May 21, 2022
|
Belmont - Belmont, NH

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aida Wheat SO Kennett 26.03 10
2 Katherine Luehrs SR Plymouth Regional 26.48 8
3 Emma Winslow JR Belmont 27.51 6
4 Elle MacDonald FR Newfound Regional 28.01 4
5 Brynne Fayle JR Kennett 28.11 2
6 Alissa McCarthy JR Inter-Lakes 28.41 1
7 Jada Edgren SR Belmont 28.74 -
8 Madeline Mousseau FR Laconia 28.91 -
9 Anna Coapland FR Gilford 29.67 -
10 Jenney Lutz FR Mascoma Valley 29.99 -
11 Heron Hannon FR Plymouth Regional 30.04 -
12 Lily Johnson JR Franklin 30.29 -
13 Talia Watson FR Belmont 30.41 -
14 Chloe Kane JR Prospect Mountain 30.54 -
15 Jaelyn Nialetz FR Belmont 30.66 -
16 Ella Claudio FR Plymouth Regional 30.76 -
17 Katryna Dube SO White Mountains 30.90 -
18 Vanessa VanDyne FR Kennett 31.27 -
19 Cathrine Schackford SO Kennett 31.70 -
20 Mya Boutin FR Woodsville 31.74 -
21 Jacqulyn Jenna SO Newfound Regional 31.97 -
22 Helena Papadopolulos SO Belmont 32.14 -
  Isabella Valliere FR Newfound Regional DNS   
  Oliva Richards JR Inter-Lakes DNS   
  Lauren MacPhee JR Kingswood DNS   
  Kate Cochran SR Kearsarge DNS   
  Aliyah Patten FR Laconia DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Cathrine Schackford SO Kennett 31.70 -
20 Mya Boutin FR Woodsville 31.74 -
21 Jacqulyn Jenna SO Newfound Regional 31.97 -
22 Helena Papadopolulos SO Belmont 32.14 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Lily Johnson JR Franklin 30.29 -
17 Katryna Dube SO White Mountains 30.90 -
18 Vanessa VanDyne FR Kennett 31.27 -
  Isabella Valliere FR Newfound Regional DNS   
  Oliva Richards JR Inter-Lakes DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jenney Lutz FR Mascoma Valley 29.99 -
11 Heron Hannon FR Plymouth Regional 30.04 -
14 Chloe Kane JR Prospect Mountain 30.54 -
15 Jaelyn Nialetz FR Belmont 30.66 -
16 Ella Claudio FR Plymouth Regional 30.76 -
  Aliyah Patten FR Laconia DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Alissa McCarthy JR Inter-Lakes 28.41 1
7 Jada Edgren SR Belmont 28.74 -
8 Madeline Mousseau FR Laconia 28.91 -
9 Anna Coapland FR Gilford 29.67 -
13 Talia Watson FR Belmont 30.41 -
  Kate Cochran SR Kearsarge DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aida Wheat SO Kennett 26.03 10
2 Katherine Luehrs SR Plymouth Regional 26.48 8
3 Emma Winslow JR Belmont 27.51 6
4 Elle MacDonald FR Newfound Regional 28.01 4
5 Brynne Fayle JR Kennett 28.11 2
  Lauren MacPhee JR Kingswood DNS