May 14, 2022
|
Oyster River - Durham, NH

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brianna Malone JR Portsmouth Christian 2:19.93
2 Isabel Pentony SR Newmarket 2:33.70
3 Talia Banafato SO Oyster River 2:35.52
4 Adrienne Kennedy JR Conant 2:39.29
5 Allison Burke SO Newmarket 2:41.42
6 Rebecca Raymond JR Portsmouth 2:42.79
7 Hannah Edgerly SR Newmarket 2:43.49
8 Gabby Tarsa FR Bow 2:44.14
9 Jelina Trost SR Goffstown 2:44.71
10 Mackenzie Ferm SR Raymond 2:47.26
11 Isabella Giacomoni JR Newmarket 2:48.64
12 Abigail Stich FR Epping 2:49.83
13 Megan Haley JR Portsmouth 2:51.56
14 Delia Brochu JR Bow 2:53.39
15 Porter Malone SR Newmarket 2:53.79
16 Olivia Blanchard SO Bishop Brady 2:55.74
17 Acadia Gafford SO Raymond 3:06.58
18 Neve Mormando FR Conant 3:07.62
19 Amarah Lapinsky SO Conant 3:09.51
  Avery Timerman SO Portsmouth NT
  Sophia Cosgrove FR Portsmouth NT
  Adee Cooper SO Bow NT
  Isabella Brooks JR Conant NT
  Kate Burrus SO St. Thomas Aquinas NT
  Emily Stokel SO Portsmouth NT
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Rebecca Raymond JR Portsmouth 2:42.79
10 Mackenzie Ferm SR Raymond 2:47.26
11 Isabella Giacomoni JR Newmarket 2:48.64
12 Abigail Stich FR Epping 2:49.83
14 Delia Brochu JR Bow 2:53.39
15 Porter Malone SR Newmarket 2:53.79
16 Olivia Blanchard SO Bishop Brady 2:55.74
17 Acadia Gafford SO Raymond 3:06.58
19 Amarah Lapinsky SO Conant 3:09.51
  Sophia Cosgrove FR Portsmouth NT
  Emily Stokel SO Portsmouth NT
  Isabella Brooks JR Conant NT
  Adee Cooper SO Bow NT
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brianna Malone JR Portsmouth Christian 2:19.93
2 Isabel Pentony SR Newmarket 2:33.70
3 Talia Banafato SO Oyster River 2:35.52
4 Adrienne Kennedy JR Conant 2:39.29
5 Allison Burke SO Newmarket 2:41.42
7 Hannah Edgerly SR Newmarket 2:43.49
8 Gabby Tarsa FR Bow 2:44.14
9 Jelina Trost SR Goffstown 2:44.71
13 Megan Haley JR Portsmouth 2:51.56
18 Neve Mormando FR Conant 3:07.62
  Kate Burrus SO St. Thomas Aquinas NT
  Avery Timerman SO Portsmouth NT