May 14, 2022
|
Oyster River - Durham, NH

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Malone JR Portsmouth Christian 2:42.32 2:19.93 2:01.74
2 Isabel Pentony SR Newmarket 2:46.00 2:33.70 2:21.41
3 Talia Banafato SO Oyster River 2:57.30 2:35.52 2:47.97
4 Adrienne Kennedy JR Conant 2:04.25 2:39.29 2:52.04
5 Allison Burke SO Newmarket 2:30.12 2:41.42 2:43.04
6 Rebecca Raymond JR Portsmouth 1:55.58 2:42.79 2:52.56
7 Hannah Edgerly SR Newmarket 3:08.02 2:43.49 2:04.26
8 Gabby Tarsa FR Bow 3:16.97 2:44.14 3:02.20
9 Jelina Trost SR Goffstown 3:06.13 2:44.71 2:48.01
10 Mackenzie Ferm SR Raymond 3:27.41 2:47.26 2:02.10
11 Isabella Giacomoni JR Newmarket 2:38.53 2:48.64 2:06.48
12 Abigail Stich FR Epping 2:29.45 2:49.83 3:03.42
13 Megan Haley JR Portsmouth 3:43.03 2:51.56 3:27.59
14 Delia Brochu JR Bow 2:10.05 2:53.39 3:38.48
15 Porter Malone SR Newmarket 2:15.56 2:53.79 3:42.46
16 Olivia Blanchard SO Bishop Brady 2:32.90 2:55.74 2:53.99
17 Acadia Gafford SO Raymond 4:00.69 3:06.58 3:42.03
18 Neve Mormando FR Conant 2:48.86 3:07.62 3:17.01
19 Amarah Lapinsky SO Conant 2:24.03 3:09.51 2:33.51
  Sophia Cosgrove FR Portsmouth NT NT NT
  Isabella Brooks JR Conant NT NT NT
  Avery Timerman SO Portsmouth NT NT NT
  Emily Stokel SO Portsmouth NT NT NT
  Adee Cooper SO Bow NT NT NT
  Kate Burrus SO St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Rebecca Raymond JR Portsmouth 2:42.79 3:30.00
10 Mackenzie Ferm SR Raymond 2:47.26 3:15.70
11 Isabella Giacomoni JR Newmarket 2:48.64 3:13.94
12 Abigail Stich FR Epping 2:49.83 3:18.71
14 Delia Brochu JR Bow 2:53.39 2:51.66
15 Porter Malone SR Newmarket 2:53.79 2:12.08
16 Olivia Blanchard SO Bishop Brady 2:55.74 3:09.80
17 Acadia Gafford SO Raymond 3:06.58 3:02.85
19 Amarah Lapinsky SO Conant 3:09.51 3:41.73
  Adee Cooper SO Bow NT NT
  Isabella Brooks JR Conant NT NT
  Sophia Cosgrove FR Portsmouth NT NT
  Emily Stokel SO Portsmouth NT NT
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Malone JR Portsmouth Christian 2:19.93 2:19.93 1:50.55 2:17.14 2:47.92 2:29.73
2 Isabel Pentony SR Newmarket 2:32.17 2:33.70 3:04.44 2:09.11 1:47.59 2:21.41
3 Talia Banafato SO Oyster River 2:49.52 2:35.52 2:27.75 2:40.19 2:10.64 3:12.85
4 Adrienne Kennedy JR Conant 2:53.63 2:39.29 2:53.63 3:12.74 2:48.85 2:28.14
5 Allison Burke SO Newmarket 2:46.27 2:41.42 2:23.67 2:02.68 1:56.23 2:38.20
7 Hannah Edgerly SR Newmarket 2:07.53 2:43.49 2:41.86 2:54.94 2:09.16 2:14.07
8 Gabby Tarsa FR Bow 2:44.14 2:44.14 2:42.50 3:00.56 2:08.03 2:16.24
9 Jelina Trost SR Goffstown 2:44.71 2:44.71 2:49.66 2:54.60 2:44.71 3:09.42
13 Megan Haley JR Portsmouth 2:36.12 2:51.56 2:37.84 3:07.00 2:24.11 3:27.59
18 Neve Mormando FR Conant 3:05.75 3:07.62 3:02.00 4:02.03 3:02.00 3:03.87
  Kate Burrus SO St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Avery Timerman SO Portsmouth NT NT NT NT NT NT