May 14, 2022
|
Oyster River - Durham, NH

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren MacPhee JR Kingswood 13.09
2 Gabrielle Madore SR Newmarket 13.50
3 Hope Silveira JR Spaulding 13.51
4 Abby Deane JR Oyster River 13.75
5 Nadia Pavlik SR Oyster River 14.02
6 Caleigh Bronson SO St. Thomas Aquinas 14.17
7 Kaitlin Tallman FR Spaulding 14.23
8 Rowan Donovan-Laviolette FR Kingswood 14.28

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren MacPhee JR Kingswood 13.27
2 Hope Silveira JR Spaulding 13.41
3 Gabrielle Madore SR Newmarket 13.68
4 Abby Deane JR Oyster River 13.85
5 Nadia Pavlik SR Oyster River 14.16
6 Rowan Donovan-Laviolette FR Kingswood 14.22
7 Kaitlin Tallman FR Spaulding 14.23
8 Caleigh Bronson SO St. Thomas Aquinas 14.34
9 Acadia Bloodlane SO Newmarket 14.42
10 Madison Brogan SO Somersworth 14.48
11 Prudence Bellmare FR Portsmouth 14.54
12 Emma Biddle JR Portsmouth 14.65
13 MiKayla Picard FR Epping 14.71
14 Lexana Farr FR Bow 14.77
15 Aubrey Hill SR Newmarket 14.91
16 Devin Peterson-Matos FR Spaulding 14.92
17 Bella Ladd SO Oyster River 15.17
18 Heather Clegg SR Oyster River 15.26
19 Ashley Jones SR Raymond 15.31
20 Haley Pickering JR Oyster River 15.44
21 Sierra Rose FR Kingswood 15.52
22 Elie Dulin SO Oyster River 15.67
22 Millie Cejka JR Somersworth 15.67
24 Norah Wolf SO Portsmouth 16.14
25 Ava Leslie FR Portsmouth 16.37
26 Lenna Hooper JR Kingswood 16.45
27 Lacey Arno FR Kingswood 16.45
28 Cam Wishart FR St. Thomas Aquinas 16.81
29 Makayla MacDonald FR Spaulding 16.96
30 Mary Winter FR St. Thomas Aquinas 17.01
31 Bianca Bergeron FR Raymond 18.13
  Adelyn Salmons FR Portsmouth Christian NT
  Mackenzie Szczepanik FR Bow NT
  Claire Trezak FR Oyster River NT
  Katie Yeaton SO Portsmouth NT
  Sarah Franklin FR Bow NT
  Alexandra Paul FR Portsmouth NT
  Felicia MacCausland FR Portsmouth NT
  Alexandra Sirles JR Portsmouth NT
  Jordan Orr FR Portsmouth NT
  Mia Henriques JR St. Thomas Aquinas NT
  Harper Blank JR Somersworth NT
  Emmy Melina FR Goffstown NT
  Eila Trottier SO Goffstown NT
  Heather Gonyea SR Conant NT
  Victoria Senduk FR Somersworth NT
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren MacPhee JR Kingswood 13.27
14 Lexana Farr FR Bow 14.77
19 Ashley Jones SR Raymond 15.31
26 Lenna Hooper JR Kingswood 16.45
  Mackenzie Szczepanik FR Bow NT
  Sarah Franklin FR Bow NT
  Emmy Melina FR Goffstown NT
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Gabrielle Madore SR Newmarket 13.68
12 Emma Biddle JR Portsmouth 14.65
18 Heather Clegg SR Oyster River 15.26
20 Haley Pickering JR Oyster River 15.44
27 Lacey Arno FR Kingswood 16.45
  Adelyn Salmons FR Portsmouth Christian NT
  Felicia MacCausland FR Portsmouth NT
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Hope Silveira JR Spaulding 13.41
7 Kaitlin Tallman FR Spaulding 14.23
11 Prudence Bellmare FR Portsmouth 14.54
21 Sierra Rose FR Kingswood 15.52
29 Makayla MacDonald FR Spaulding 16.96
  Harper Blank JR Somersworth NT
  Mia Henriques JR St. Thomas Aquinas NT
  Alexandra Paul FR Portsmouth NT
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Rowan Donovan-Laviolette FR Kingswood 14.22
13 MiKayla Picard FR Epping 14.71
22 Millie Cejka JR Somersworth 15.67
28 Cam Wishart FR St. Thomas Aquinas 16.81
  Eila Trottier SO Goffstown NT
  Heather Gonyea SR Conant NT
  Alexandra Sirles JR Portsmouth NT
  Katie Yeaton SO Portsmouth NT
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nadia Pavlik SR Oyster River 14.16
8 Caleigh Bronson SO St. Thomas Aquinas 14.34
15 Aubrey Hill SR Newmarket 14.91
16 Devin Peterson-Matos FR Spaulding 14.92
25 Ava Leslie FR Portsmouth 16.37
31 Bianca Bergeron FR Raymond 18.13
  Claire Trezak FR Oyster River NT
  Jordan Orr FR Portsmouth NT
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Abby Deane JR Oyster River 13.85
9 Acadia Bloodlane SO Newmarket 14.42
10 Madison Brogan SO Somersworth 14.48
17 Bella Ladd SO Oyster River 15.17
22 Elie Dulin SO Oyster River 15.67
24 Norah Wolf SO Portsmouth 16.14
30 Mary Winter FR St. Thomas Aquinas 17.01
  Victoria Senduk FR Somersworth NT