May 17, 2022
|
Souhegan - Amherst, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tony Garrant SR Souhegan 11.58 9
1 David Croteau JR Windham 11.58 9
3 Kendrick Edwards FR Con-Val 11.60 6
4 Ben Hoesch FR Hollis/Brookline 11.63 4
5 Brayden Cheung SR Pelham 11.69 2
6 Nathan Pettingell SR Milford 11.70 1
7 Nikolas Snyder SR Pelham 11.76 -
8 Kevin Brooks SO Windham 11.76 -
9 Caden Perry SR Goffstown 11.82 -
10 Jace Henderson SR Souhegan 11.90 -
11 Jojo Guarnaccia JR Windham 11.91 -
12 Brandon Beland JR Windham 12.38 -
13 Finley Raudelunas JR Souhegan 12.40 -
14 Samuel Bruneau FR Hollis/Brookline 12.41 -
15 Robinson Baguidy SR Goffstown 12.43 -
16 Anthony Cadwallader SO Con-Val 12.44 -
17 Trevor Naun SR Milford 12.48 -
18 Jordan Tanguay SR Pelham 12.61 -
19 Jack Harris SO Con-Val 12.62 -
20 Aidan Eastland JR Souhegan 12.71 -
21 Nathan Peters JR John Stark 13.03 -
22 Nicolas McElvery SR Hollis/Brookline 13.13 -
23 Corey Guzman SR Con-Val 13.24 -
24 Joel Douzanis FR John Stark 13.26 -
25 Cade Cloutier SO Milford 13.32 -
26 Brady Mitchell SR Milford 13.47 -
27 Peter Headington SR Souhegan 13.48 -
28 Austin Burkhamer SR John Stark 13.53 -
29 Caleb Hauptman SO John Stark 14.02 -
30 Tyrell Perryman FR Goffstown 14.25 -
31 Kai Woolrich FR Hollis/Brookline 16.02 -
  Truman Evans FR Pelham NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Tyrell Perryman FR Goffstown 14.25 -
31 Kai Woolrich FR Hollis/Brookline 16.02 -
  Truman Evans FR Pelham NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Nicolas McElvery SR Hollis/Brookline 13.13 -
26 Brady Mitchell SR Milford 13.47 -
27 Peter Headington SR Souhegan 13.48 -
28 Austin Burkhamer SR John Stark 13.53 -
29 Caleb Hauptman SO John Stark 14.02 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Jack Harris SO Con-Val 12.62 -
20 Aidan Eastland JR Souhegan 12.71 -
21 Nathan Peters JR John Stark 13.03 -
23 Corey Guzman SR Con-Val 13.24 -
24 Joel Douzanis FR John Stark 13.26 -
25 Cade Cloutier SO Milford 13.32 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Brandon Beland JR Windham 12.38 -
13 Finley Raudelunas JR Souhegan 12.40 -
14 Samuel Bruneau FR Hollis/Brookline 12.41 -
15 Robinson Baguidy SR Goffstown 12.43 -
16 Anthony Cadwallader SO Con-Val 12.44 -
18 Jordan Tanguay SR Pelham 12.61 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 David Croteau JR Windham 11.58 9
3 Kendrick Edwards FR Con-Val 11.60 6
4 Ben Hoesch FR Hollis/Brookline 11.63 4
8 Kevin Brooks SO Windham 11.76 -
11 Jojo Guarnaccia JR Windham 11.91 -
17 Trevor Naun SR Milford 12.48 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tony Garrant SR Souhegan 11.58 9
5 Brayden Cheung SR Pelham 11.69 2
6 Nathan Pettingell SR Milford 11.70 1
7 Nikolas Snyder SR Pelham 11.76 -
9 Caden Perry SR Goffstown 11.82 -
10 Jace Henderson SR Souhegan 11.90 -