December 17, 2022
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sean Clegg SR Londonderry 46.83 39.02 44.49 40.98 39.02 30.05 27.32 6
2 Casey Watson SR Pinkerton 49.71 47.36 45.80 37.58 39.14 28.58 38.36 5
3 Zackary Smith JR Pinkerton 49.88 33.52 50.68 51.87 39.90 47.88 43.50 4
4 Lachlan Becker SR Exeter 34.23 33.43 33.03 49.13 40.27 51.15 31.41 3
5 Devin Keith SR Pinkerton 33.94 42.02 29.50 50.91 40.40 44.04 31.11 2
6 Colin Grant SR Exeter 29.23 40.59 33.29 34.10 40.59 37.35 30.45 1
7 Anthony Amaro SR Londonderry 49.62 46.77 31.32 51.25 40.67 50.43 49.21 -
8 Keith ODonnell SR Nashua South 42.34 41.53 38.68 52.52 40.71 50.48 33.79 -
9 Dylan Drunsic JR Exeter 29.94 52.39 43.25 29.53 41.58 50.32 45.33 -
10 Karthik Rao SR Nashua South 34.66 34.66 36.74 45.09 41.75 38.41 51.36 -
11 Griffin Rice JR Exeter 43.05 45.58 54.44 29.97 42.20 32.08 35.45 -
12 Austin Lafontaine SO Bishop Guertin 34.90 30.59 49.12 44.81 43.08 46.96 46.10 -
13 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 43.59 48.33 31.50 47.04 43.15 44.88 35.82 -
14 Harvey Reynoso FR Winnacunnet 43.43 55.27 42.55 53.51 43.86 31.14 35.53 -
15 Ben Casey FR Exeter 34.24 48.28 51.36 37.31 43.89 35.99 45.21 -
16 Chris Littlefield JR Spaulding 41.74 43.52 39.52 31.08 44.40 45.74 54.62 -
17 Gabriel Cadete SR Nashua South 53.10 56.67 39.72 44.18 44.62 32.13 56.67 -
18 Tate Johnson SO Portsmouth 35.58 50.44 36.03 36.48 45.03 50.44 45.48 -
19 Christopher Serino FR Bishop Guertin 51.14 52.95 34.85 56.11 45.25 39.37 52.49 -
20 John Tobin SO Portsmouth 58.18 32.07 57.27 37.57 45.81 38.03 43.52 -
21 Rishi Keeshakada JR Nashua South 39.09 33.11 34.95 51.04 45.98 32.65 38.17 -
22 Owen Dembkoski FR Londonderry 36.42 32.74 41.49 47.03 46.10 44.72 43.34 -
23 Matthew Visconti JR Londonderry 54.08 36.52 36.06 42.53 46.22 49.92 49.92 -
24 Griffin Massahos SO Londonderry 41.59 1:02.14 43.50 40.63 47.80 50.19 33.94 -
25 Nick Bonesho JR Winnacunnet 55.01 50.67 1:00.80 50.18 48.25 49.70 48.74 -
26 James Grugnale FR Winnacunnet 53.70 42.86 1:01.09 42.86 49.26 58.13 49.26 -
27 Nicholas Fischer SO Portsmouth 45.18 59.23 48.69 46.18 50.19 38.65 45.18 -
28 Adam Ballard FR Bishop Guertin 57.11 54.56 51.50 55.58 50.99 52.01 1:00.68 -
29 Caleb Reavis FR Spaulding 1:12.94 1:19.02 46.20 45.59 1:00.78 1:11.72 55.31 -
  Craig Coventry SR Pinkerton DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Jamisen Isaac SO Pinkerton DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Karthik Rao SR Nashua South 41.75 54.28 36.74 50.52 29.23 30.90 35.91 -
17 Gabriel Cadete SR Nashua South 44.62 49.98 46.41 53.99 43.73 38.38 47.30 -
25 Nick Bonesho JR Winnacunnet 48.25 39.57 55.97 53.56 42.46 48.25 51.63 -
26 James Grugnale FR Winnacunnet 49.26 57.64 35.96 56.65 38.43 57.64 43.85 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Harvey Reynoso FR Winnacunnet 45.18 43.86 -
27 Nicholas Fischer SO Portsmouth 55.71 50.19 -
28 Adam Ballard FR Bishop Guertin 38.76 50.99 -
29 Caleb Reavis FR Spaulding 1:06.86 1:00.78 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Tate Johnson SO Portsmouth 52.69 45.03 -
20 John Tobin SO Portsmouth 58.18 45.81 -
21 Rishi Keeshakada JR Nashua South 52.42 45.98 -
23 Matthew Visconti JR Londonderry 58.70 46.22 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Chris Littlefield JR Spaulding 44.40 39.96 57.28 -
19 Christopher Serino FR Bishop Guertin 45.25 38.01 44.35 -
22 Owen Dembkoski FR Londonderry 46.10 56.71 47.49 -
24 Griffin Massahos SO Londonderry 47.80 36.81 1:01.67 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Anthony Amaro SR Londonderry 40.67 32.54 -
11 Griffin Rice JR Exeter 42.20 35.87 -
13 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 43.15 39.70 -
15 Ben Casey FR Exeter 43.89 35.55 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Devin Keith SR Pinkerton 40.40 30.71 42.42 2
6 Colin Grant SR Exeter 40.59 51.15 46.68 1
9 Dylan Drunsic JR Exeter 41.58 36.18 36.18 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Lachlan Becker SR Exeter 40.27 3
8 Keith ODonnell SR Nashua South 40.71 -
12 Austin Lafontaine SO Bishop Guertin 43.08 -
  Craig Coventry SR Pinkerton DQ -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sean Clegg SR Londonderry 31.22 39.02 6
2 Casey Watson SR Pinkerton 28.58 39.14 5
3 Zackary Smith JR Pinkerton 49.48 39.90 4
  Jamisen Isaac SO Pinkerton DQ DQ -