December 17, 2022
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Girls' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Avery Timerman JR Portsmouth 2:01.98 1:46.60 2:05.28 2:16.27 1:33.41 1:49.89 2:04.18 6
2 Nicole Blake FR Pinkerton 1:30.32 1:43.06 1:38.43 1:26.85 2:01.58 1:55.79 2:01.58 5
3 Emely Melendez JR Nashua South 1:30.83 1:35.48 1:34.32 1:52.95 2:30.21 1:56.44 1:57.61 4
4 Avery Ruhnke SR Portsmouth 1:27.57 1:33.41 1:53.26 2:01.43 1:54.43 1:56.76 1:42.75 3
5 Ariana Claesson FR Pinkerton 2:01.24 2:00.06 2:24.78 1:31.81 1:34.16 1:57.70 1:55.35 2
6 Sophia Nardone JR Winnacunnet 2:13.13 2:21.45 1:44.60 2:28.58 2:19.07 1:58.86 2:19.07 1
7 Grace Harris SR Nashua South 2:25.05 1:53.62 2:02.08 1:42.74 1:27.03 2:00.87 1:53.62 -
8 Teagan Rooney SO Winnacunnet 1:24.77 2:15.64 2:05.95 2:16.85 1:39.31 2:01.10 2:08.37 -
9 Caroline Kelly FR Nashua South 1:47.13 1:54.51 1:44.66 2:12.98 1:50.82 2:03.13 1:52.05 -
10 Delaney Roache SO Exeter 2:36.09 1:37.72 2:41.17 1:52.95 2:11.98 2:06.90 1:37.72 -
11 Cara Connelly SR Bishop Guertin 1:42.96 2:20.75 2:27.27 2:18.14 2:23.36 2:10.32 2:40.30 -
12 Clara Nardone JR Winnacunnet 2:14.60 2:31.59 1:31.48 2:35.51 1:32.79 2:10.68 2:00.23 -
13 Ella Olson JR Winnacunnet 2:45.87 2:09.46 1:34.40 2:18.90 1:53.28 2:14.85 2:09.46 -
14 Zoe Perkins SO Nashua South 2:38.81 3:04.56 1:54.46 2:30.23 1:47.31 2:23.07 1:43.01 -
15 Rhegan Hart SR Spaulding 2:43.26 2:49.09 3:08.03 3:06.58 2:06.82 2:25.76 2:14.10 -
16 Amalie Ramirez FR Nashua South 2:57.82 4:00.46 3:30.15 3:30.15 3:01.86 3:22.06 2:25.49 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Sophia Nardone JR Winnacunnet 1:32.71 1:58.86 1
8 Teagan Rooney SO Winnacunnet 1:44.15 2:01.10 -
9 Caroline Kelly FR Nashua South 2:22.83 2:03.13 -
13 Ella Olson JR Winnacunnet 2:49.92 2:14.85 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ariana Claesson FR Pinkerton 1:25.93 1:35.34 1:57.70 1:34.16 1:50.64 2:08.30 2
10 Delaney Roache SO Exeter 2:43.71 1:54.21 2:06.90 2:09.44 2:42.44 2:33.55 -
12 Clara Nardone JR Winnacunnet 1:32.79 1:36.71 2:10.68 1:35.40 2:31.59 1:47.16 -
14 Zoe Perkins SO Nashua South 2:08.77 2:38.81 2:23.07 2:11.63 1:48.74 2:41.67 -
15 Rhegan Hart SR Spaulding 2:05.36 2:53.46 2:25.76 2:11.19 2:12.65 2:44.71 -
16 Amalie Ramirez FR Nashua South 2:29.53 2:51.76 3:22.06 3:38.23 2:23.47 3:50.35 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Avery Timerman JR Portsmouth 1:46.60 1:49.89 1:59.78 1:55.39 1:22.42 1:38.91 6
2 Nicole Blake FR Pinkerton 1:33.79 1:55.79 2:20.11 1:39.58 1:52.32 2:14.32 5
3 Emely Melendez JR Nashua South 2:17.40 1:56.44 2:04.59 1:43.64 1:55.28 1:50.62 4
4 Avery Ruhnke SR Portsmouth 2:14.28 1:56.76 1:52.09 1:38.08 1:27.57 2:25.95 3
7 Grace Harris SR Nashua South 2:11.75 2:00.87 1:40.33 2:23.84 2:22.63 2:27.47 -
11 Cara Connelly SR Bishop Guertin 2:14.23 2:10.32 1:45.56 2:29.87 1:31.23 2:49.42 -