December 27, 2022
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Girls' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 7.59 7.52 6
2 Lauren MacPhee SR Kingswood 7.74 6.58 5
3 Kylie Rapoza SO Kingswood 7.89 8.76 4
4 Natalie Heimark SO Souhegan 8.08 8.49 3
5 Emma Kennedy JR Souhegan 8.10 5.84 2
6 Alejandra Chavarin SO Nashua South 8.28 8.86 1

Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 8.35 6.88 7.73
2 Lauren MacPhee SR Kingswood 9.02 8.55 7.84
3 Kylie Rapoza SO Kingswood 10.40 8.79 8.06
4 Natalie Heimark SO Souhegan 6.19 9.85 8.14
5 Emma Kennedy JR Souhegan 5.78 8.23 8.14
6 Alejandra Chavarin SO Nashua South 7.46 6.46 8.28
7 Shea Sullivan SO Oyster River 9.53 9.19 8.28
8 Carley Johnson JR Kingswood 10.11 7.21 8.28
9 Samantha Facques JR Souhegan 7.80 7.13 8.29
10 Olivia Rudy JR Alvirne 10.35 8.01 8.34
11 Alyssa Abbott JR Alvirne 10.43 7.64 8.48
12 Pearl Nelson FR Nashua South 10.31 7.16 8.52
13 Katharine Morin SO Dover 10.31 9.71 8.59
14 Maia Arthur SO Hollis/Brookline 10.67 7.40 8.60
15 Nazmeen Mohammad-Sidi JR Alvirne 9.65 8.53 8.61
16 Audrie Green SO Hollis/Brookline 6.04 10.00 8.62
17 Gabriella Cubero FR Kennett 10.45 11.05 8.63
18 Bella Ladd JR Oyster River 6.70 8.01 8.70
19 Samantha Da Silva FR Alvirne 9.77 10.56 8.72
20 Dariia Konashuk FR Oyster River 9.90 8.76 8.76
21 Lisa Amadi FR Alvirne 11.19 10.58 8.81
22 Annaleisa Rivera JR Alvirne 9.22 7.45 8.86
23 Hannah Jacob SO Nashua South 10.44 8.28 9.00
24 Victoria Oliveira SO Alvirne 11.58 11.12 9.04
25 Amalie Ramirez FR Nashua South 11.55 8.28 9.09
26 Angalina Cox JR Dover 8.20 9.75 9.11
27 Hayden McElveen FR Hollis/Brookline 11.42 8.22 9.13
28 Cathrine Schackford JR Kennett 10.87 9.96 9.13
29 Michelle Rowley JR Oyster River 7.87 11.26 9.15
30 Arabella Smith FR Oyster River 6.94 9.25 9.25
31 Megan Ouellette JR Kingswood 9.73 9.08 9.26
32 Elsie Goyette FR Nashua South 7.25 7.53 9.29
33 Annabelle Light SR Kennett 10.70 11.35 9.30
34 Olivia Laub FR Hollis/Brookline 11.01 6.70 9.57
35 Lillian Hicks SO Kennett 8.79 12.18 9.66
36 Lily Chisholm JR Kennett 7.17 11.05 9.69
37 Breana Girard SR Alvirne 10.59 10.29 9.99
38 Isabella Creto JR Hollis/Brookline 8.92 10.13 10.13
39 Prislyn Febi Joe Anand FR Nashua South 13.12 8.68 10.58
  Harmony Campbell FR Dover FS FS FS
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Emma Kennedy JR Souhegan 8.14
8 Carley Johnson JR Kingswood 8.28
18 Bella Ladd JR Oyster River 8.70
24 Victoria Oliveira SO Alvirne 9.04
30 Arabella Smith FR Oyster River 9.25
32 Elsie Goyette FR Nashua South 9.29
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lauren MacPhee SR Kingswood 9.73 10.12 6.98 7.30 7.84 8.24
6 Alejandra Chavarin SO Nashua South 10.19 7.54 6.55 10.44 8.28 10.52
14 Maia Arthur SO Hollis/Brookline 8.78 9.12 6.97 8.00 8.60 9.64
22 Annaleisa Rivera JR Alvirne 11.52 8.60 9.22 7.09 8.86 8.86
23 Hannah Jacob SO Nashua South 10.71 10.80 6.66 9.27 9.00 10.80
27 Hayden McElveen FR Hollis/Brookline 9.23 10.87 10.50 9.86 9.13 7.86
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kylie Rapoza SO Kingswood 8.06 9.43 8.71 10.40
16 Audrie Green SO Hollis/Brookline 8.62 10.43 10.09 6.81
19 Samantha Da Silva FR Alvirne 8.72 10.73 9.86 7.24
26 Angalina Cox JR Dover 9.11 7.84 7.75 6.38
28 Cathrine Schackford JR Kennett 9.13 6.94 10.32 8.95
  Harmony Campbell FR Dover FS FS FS FS
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 9.05 6.11 6.11 7.73
4 Natalie Heimark SO Souhegan 9.04 9.20 8.31 8.14
13 Katharine Morin SO Dover 6.36 11.09 8.42 8.59
33 Annabelle Light SR Kennett 7.54 11.35 10.23 9.30
36 Lily Chisholm JR Kennett 11.24 10.66 11.83 9.69
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Shea Sullivan SO Oyster River 6.79 8.70 7.62 8.37 8.28 9.44
12 Pearl Nelson FR Nashua South 11.08 9.04 10.65 10.48 8.52 7.59
21 Lisa Amadi FR Alvirne 8.99 9.70 8.90 7.14 8.81 6.79
29 Michelle Rowley JR Oyster River 10.98 8.33 9.34 7.96 9.15 9.61
35 Lillian Hicks SO Kennett 11.02 7.54 9.86 9.57 9.66 10.73
38 Isabella Creto JR Hollis/Brookline 13.07 7.50 10.94 10.03 10.13 10.64
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Olivia Rudy JR Alvirne 8.34 7.01
11 Alyssa Abbott JR Alvirne 8.48 6.62
17 Gabriella Cubero FR Kennett 8.63 6.74
25 Amalie Ramirez FR Nashua South 9.09 9.00
37 Breana Girard SR Alvirne 9.99 11.39
39 Prislyn Febi Joe Anand FR Nashua South 10.58 12.81
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Samantha Facques JR Souhegan 7.80 9.70 9.62 8.29 9.12
15 Nazmeen Mohammad-Sidi JR Alvirne 7.93 6.20 10.08 8.61 6.38
20 Dariia Konashuk FR Oyster River 9.11 9.99 8.33 8.76 8.59
31 Megan Ouellette JR Kingswood 7.60 6.58 8.25 9.26 10.00
34 Olivia Laub FR Hollis/Brookline 8.14 9.96 11.78 9.57 10.82