December 30, 2022
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Girls' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rayna Thompson JR Exeter 6.60 10.05 9.35 9.11 7.85 6.36 9.03 6
2 Sedona Lee SO Windham 6.75 9.50 8.87 7.07 7.85 9.74 6.75 5
3 Ayva Mullen JR Concord 8.04 9.22 6.86 9.85 7.88 8.04 8.67 4
4 Tiana Brown SO Nashua North 9.24 8.03 6.35 10.12 8.03 9.72 7.07 3
5 Hannah Rodriguez SO Manchester Memorial 7.03 5.66 7.03 5.90 8.08 7.44 8.81 2
6 Samantha Ducharme JR Bedford 9.74 10.30 7.06 8.44 8.11 5.84 9.98 1

Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rayna Thompson JR Exeter 7.90 9.48 9.25 8.77
2 Ayva Mullen JR Concord 7.92 6.26 9.03 6.26
3 Sedona Lee SO Windham 7.97 6.30 7.26 8.13
4 Hannah Rodriguez SO Manchester Memorial 8.00 9.52 7.36 9.20
5 Samantha Ducharme JR Bedford 8.06 10.16 7.66 6.53
6 Tiana Brown SO Nashua North 8.06 10.48 10.24 5.97
7 Jordan Courter SO Manchester Memorial 8.08 8.73 8.65 6.55
8 Caroline Quirk SR Concord 8.08 6.55 8.25 9.30
9 Taylor Seaman SR Exeter 8.10 5.67 6.32 7.05
10 Ann George JR Exeter 8.14 9.61 7.49 9.45
11 Martelle McBride FR Exeter 8.21 9.12 7.72 6.90
12 Rachel Gridley JR Concord 8.24 9.48 6.10 10.22
13 Ayomide Sanni JR Manchester Memorial 8.24 6.35 8.41 10.47
14 Allison Frye FR Nashua North 8.25 7.43 7.43 8.91
15 Tessa Parker SR Windham 8.26 9.42 6.78 10.25
16 Anna Makee JR Concord 8.26 7.11 9.59 6.20
17 Carly Castaldy SR Exeter 8.27 7.36 6.12 9.18
18 Victoria Ford FR Manchester Memorial 8.28 8.20 8.04 7.79
19 Sophia Bilodeau SO Bishop Guertin 8.32 8.66 8.07 9.49
20 Sarah Frye FR Nashua North 8.34 9.01 10.26 6.43
21 Grace Jellow SR Pinkerton 8.35 10.19 6.52 7.94
22 Annabeth Wheeler JR Exeter 8.36 8.61 8.28 9.12
23 Kelly Wright SO Windham 8.40 7.31 10.84 10.92
24 Paige Zimmerman JR Bedford 8.48 7.04 7.81 9.33
25 Skyler Hewson FR Nashua North 8.49 6.46 10.79 8.24
26 Taylor Wheaton SO Pinkerton 8.52 10.14 7.84 9.46
27 Cherice McCarthy SR Nashua North 8.54 7.69 6.24 7.69
28 Chloe Hall JR Windham 8.57 9.35 6.52 6.43
29 Kate Hyles FR Exeter 8.63 6.05 9.07 8.46
30 Elizabeth Marino JR Bishop Guertin 8.67 10.32 10.06 7.37
31 Kyra Huff FR Pinkerton 8.76 10.34 10.52 7.80
32 Madeline Lee SO Bedford 8.81 8.99 10.22 10.40
33 Nina Ogbunamiri FR Bishop Guertin 8.81 6.35 9.87 6.96
34 Amelia Copp SO Exeter 8.83 10.51 6.63 7.60
35 Millie Cejka SR Somersworth 8.84 6.81 6.99 10.44
36 Giavanna Bellino JR Bishop Guertin 8.95 8.42 8.42 9.04
37 Kylie Gosselin FR Pinkerton 8.95 11.46 6.90 7.07
38 Malaze Aburas FR Manchester Memorial 8.95 11.01 10.12 6.27
39 Claire Hilderbrand SO Nashua North 8.96 9.14 9.59 7.17
40 abby Bah JR Manchester Memorial 8.97 7.90 11.31 7.09
41 London Provencher SO Pinkerton 8.99 8.90 7.02 7.02
42 Hannah Lafferty SO Windham 9.04 11.30 9.77 10.85
43 Amani Perry JR Concord 9.05 9.14 8.60 10.32
44 Fatumo Nur FR Manchester Memorial 9.07 8.53 7.53 9.89
45 Gabrielle Holt FR Pinkerton 9.12 9.49 8.49 9.40
46 Madison Brogan JR Somersworth 9.15 9.43 10.98 10.07
47 Isabella Tibbetts FR Somersworth 9.15 8.42 10.53 8.15
48 Kassandra Allen SO Nashua North 9.16 9.53 6.42 6.60
49 Amina Sykes JR Nashua North 9.17 9.72 8.07 10.00
50 Devyn Reny FR Bishop Guertin 9.20 7.18 7.73 11.50
51 Riley Osborn FR Bishop Guertin 9.32 8.67 7.74 9.51
52 Avigayil Fleurant FR Concord 9.96 10.66 7.08 11.56
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ayva Mullen JR Concord 7.92 8.72 7.92 7.69
11 Martelle McBride FR Exeter 6.98 7.06 8.21 9.86
28 Chloe Hall JR Windham 8.92 8.23 8.57 6.26
33 Nina Ogbunamiri FR Bishop Guertin 9.52 7.32 8.81 8.02
47 Isabella Tibbetts FR Somersworth 11.53 9.25 9.15 8.97
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Ann George JR Exeter 8.14 7.25
12 Rachel Gridley JR Concord 8.24 10.14
13 Ayomide Sanni JR Manchester Memorial 8.24 8.82
32 Madeline Lee SO Bedford 8.81 8.37
35 Millie Cejka SR Somersworth 8.84 8.31
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Hannah Rodriguez SO Manchester Memorial 8.96 8.00
6 Tiana Brown SO Nashua North 6.69 8.06
23 Kelly Wright SO Windham 10.84 8.40
30 Elizabeth Marino JR Bishop Guertin 6.42 8.67
46 Madison Brogan JR Somersworth 7.69 9.15
52 Avigayil Fleurant FR Concord 7.18 9.96
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Jordan Courter SO Manchester Memorial 8.08 7.11
16 Anna Makee JR Concord 8.26 7.69
26 Taylor Wheaton SO Pinkerton 8.52 10.40
27 Cherice McCarthy SR Nashua North 8.54 10.34
39 Claire Hilderbrand SO Nashua North 8.96 7.53
44 Fatumo Nur FR Manchester Memorial 9.07 8.89
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rayna Thompson JR Exeter 7.90 5.93 6.56
5 Samantha Ducharme JR Bedford 8.06 8.55 10.48
21 Grace Jellow SR Pinkerton 8.35 7.85 7.85
29 Kate Hyles FR Exeter 8.63 9.76 7.94
42 Hannah Lafferty SO Windham 9.04 8.05 10.22
49 Amina Sykes JR Nashua North 9.17 6.97 6.79
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Taylor Seaman SR Exeter 5.75 6.40 7.62 8.10 10.45
15 Tessa Parker SR Windham 9.01 5.79 8.51 8.26 7.03
22 Annabeth Wheeler JR Exeter 9.62 9.79 10.54 8.36 10.04
24 Paige Zimmerman JR Bedford 9.33 8.14 7.21 8.48 9.42
34 Amelia Copp SO Exeter 7.86 9.72 7.42 8.83 9.98
37 Kylie Gosselin FR Pinkerton 6.90 7.43 7.25 8.95 11.01
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Carly Castaldy SR Exeter 8.27
25 Skyler Hewson FR Nashua North 8.49
36 Giavanna Bellino JR Bishop Guertin 8.95
40 abby Bah JR Manchester Memorial 8.97
41 London Provencher SO Pinkerton 8.99
51 Riley Osborn FR Bishop Guertin 9.32
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sedona Lee SO Windham 9.33 7.10 10.05 7.97 6.54 9.25 9.17
14 Allison Frye FR Nashua North 6.44 7.84 9.41 8.25 9.66 7.59 6.60
18 Victoria Ford FR Manchester Memorial 6.63 8.62 10.27 8.28 6.71 7.12 9.44
31 Kyra Huff FR Pinkerton 7.80 9.90 10.69 8.76 11.30 9.38 7.54
45 Gabrielle Holt FR Pinkerton 11.22 10.67 7.76 9.12 7.30 11.50 7.66
48 Kassandra Allen SO Nashua North 10.54 7.42 10.08 9.16 11.18 8.34 7.88
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Caroline Quirk SR Concord 8.08 7.20
19 Sophia Bilodeau SO Bishop Guertin 8.32 9.74
20 Sarah Frye FR Nashua North 8.34 7.84
38 Malaze Aburas FR Manchester Memorial 8.95 9.04
43 Amani Perry JR Concord 9.05 11.68
50 Devyn Reny FR Bishop Guertin 9.20 9.76