1 |
La Salle Academy
|
Ian McMahon, Eoin Stansfield, Amari Monteiro, Thaden Leomensah
|
3:17.77
|
4:14.28
|
3:35.16
|
3:24.29
|
2:49.52
|
3:37.33
|
3:54.72
|
2 |
East Lyme
|
Lucas DiNucci, Finian Gates, Kai Ritz, Brendan Fant
|
3:52.76
|
3:00.55
|
4:23.22
|
3:52.76
|
4:29.74
|
3:37.53
|
3:44.06
|
3 |
Barrington
|
Gabe Tanous, Ethan Knight, Hayden Knight, Iain DeBoth
|
4:03.08
|
3:34.61
|
4:29.36
|
4:07.46
|
4:03.08
|
3:38.99
|
3:58.70
|
4 |
St. Johnsbury Academy
|
Andrew Thornton-Sherma, Gerardo Fernandez, Jaden Beardsley, Andrew Bugbee
|
3:22.49
|
4:02.10
|
4:32.92
|
3:04.88
|
2:47.27
|
3:40.09
|
3:46.70
|
5 |
Stonington
|
Oliver Cooke, Ryan Gruczka, Anders Dahl, Landon Pelletier
|
4:19.39
|
2:44.06
|
4:34.91
|
3:21.75
|
4:12.74
|
3:41.70
|
3:19.53
|
6 |
Westerly
|
Christian Dejour, Jake Delicato, John Gingerella, Robbie Wade
|
4:08.50
|
3:10.81
|
4:28.47
|
3:04.16
|
4:17.37
|
3:41.87
|
4:21.81
|
7 |
Bishop Stang
|
Andrew Fortin, Andrew Weaver, Mike Veegh, Chris Pacheco
|
3:01.05
|
3:12.22
|
3:21.16
|
3:27.87
|
2:54.34
|
3:43.51
|
2:47.64
|
8 |
Nashua North
|
Jeffrey Maddock, Preston Thompson, Jack Sullivan, D'Sean Coffie
|
4:00.05
|
3:39.67
|
3:55.52
|
3:07.97
|
3:44.20
|
3:46.46
|
3:55.52
|
9 |
Fitch
|
Charles Cabusao, Bernard Drayton, Amill Houston, Patrick Lindy
|
4:24.76
|
3:39.11
|
4:29.33
|
3:34.55
|
4:56.72
|
3:48.24
|
3:14.01
|
10 |
Prout School
|
|
3:31.19
|
4:13.43
|
4:41.58
|
3:35.88
|
4:20.47
|
3:54.65
|
2:53.65
|
11 |
Suffield
|
Drew Organ, Ryan McMullen, Tyler Lewis, Christian Flanagan
|
3:33.80
|
3:54.94
|
4:18.44
|
2:53.86
|
3:36.15
|
3:54.94
|
3:33.80
|
12 |
Apponequet
|
Eoin Gallagher, Brian Vale, Jacob Cusson, Caleb Ward
|
4:49.55
|
4:14.24
|
4:28.36
|
3:34.22
|
3:27.16
|
3:55.40
|
3:01.26
|
13 |
Lyman Memorial
|
Jeremiah Bobbi, Ryan Dungan, Kyle Franchi, Nick Zaprianov
|
4:19.93
|
3:22.70
|
3:51.31
|
4:00.85
|
3:46.54
|
3:58.46
|
4:27.08
|
14 |
Souhegan
|
Carson Behn, Aidan Eastland, Ben Gaudet, Jaren Noorda
|
4:40.85
|
4:48.11
|
3:28.22
|
4:33.59
|
4:43.27
|
4:02.11
|
4:55.38
|
15 |
Plainfield
|
Sebastian Infantes, Joshua Perrin, Jacob Petrowsky, Owen Pothier
|
2:54.13
|
3:18.66
|
3:52.99
|
3:57.90
|
4:05.25
|
4:05.25
|
4:44.49
|
16 |
RHAM
|
Julius Totten, Holden Sullivan, Rylan Sodhi, Amr Ahmed
|
4:18.26
|
3:08.05
|
4:08.23
|
4:40.82
|
4:50.85
|
4:10.73
|
4:15.75
|
17 |
Lyme-Old Lyme
|
Dylan Hovey, Harry Whitten, George Williams, Gabriel Tooker
|
3:45.90
|
4:29.05
|
4:49.36
|
5:24.89
|
4:49.36
|
4:13.82
|
5:27.43
|
18 |
Tourtellotte Memorial
|
Alex Nachtigall, Kaden Ciukaj, Joel Majorowski, Shawn Gauthier
|
3:44.66
|
5:15.03
|
4:31.14
|
5:33.11
|
3:08.50
|
4:18.22
|
4:51.79
|
|
Mt.Hope
|
Gavin Stegall, Tyler Cabral, Jacob Betres, Owen Schenck
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Ledyard
|
Jonas Regondola, Patrick Scully, Sam Almeida, Joey Morales
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|