January 7, 2023
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Girls' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Iyana Braswell SR Nashua South 7.98 7.45 8.36 9.58 7.91 9.35 7.60 6
2 Kailey Dillon SR Merrimack 8.40 7.15 8.16 9.79 9.87 8.32 7.77 5
3 Ryenne Georgiana SO Nashua South 7.29 6.33 10.42 9.70 7.85 8.98 8.01 4
4 Jordan Courter FR Manchester Memorial 7.88 5.63 8.77 6.11 9.17 9.49 8.04 3
5 Ayomide Sanni JR Manchester Memorial 5.73 5.81 7.75 5.98 6.70 9.45 8.07 2
6 Tiana Brown SO Nashua North 9.00 6.32 6.48 6.00 6.57 7.05 8.10 1

Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iyana Braswell SR Nashua South 7.66 9.35 5.52 8.66
2 Kailey Dillon SR Merrimack 7.81 8.05 8.75 7.66
3 Tiana Brown SO Nashua North 8.07 5.65 9.53 9.61
4 Ayomide Sanni JR Manchester Memorial 8.11 6.57 9.74 8.93
5 Jordan Courter FR Manchester Memorial 8.13 8.54 9.43 9.76
6 Ryenne Georgiana SO Nashua South 8.17 6.38 10.05 8.99
7 Allison Frye FR Nashua North 8.19 7.78 10.08 10.00
8 Lilly Farrell JR Merrimack 8.34 10.43 9.09 5.84
9 Skyler Hewson FR Nashua North 8.36 10.54 10.37 10.87
10 Cherice McCarthy SR Nashua North 8.40 9.33 8.32 7.98
11 Claire Ballou JR Hollis/Brookline 8.41 6.56 10.77 10.60
12 Eshaya Lauder SO Manchester West 8.42 7.41 8.59 8.51
13 Maia Arthur SO Hollis/Brookline 8.49 8.07 6.54 6.63
14 Angela Cenesca FR Manchester Central 8.53 10.07 6.57 6.15
15 Audrie Green SO Hollis/Brookline 8.58 6.61 9.79 6.27
16 Pearl Nelson FR Nashua South 8.59 8.16 7.48 9.20
17 Kaylin Amoo SO Merrimack 8.78 11.24 6.59 7.03
18 Abrielle Collier FR Merrimack 8.98 7.19 9.16 11.68
19 Charline Jackson FR Manchester Memorial 8.98 7.55 9.16 8.18
20 Mia Getchell JR Merrimack 8.99 11.33 7.02 7.56
21 Kassandra Allen SO Nashua North 8.99 11.60 7.02 7.20
22 Simone Ali FR Trinity 9.02 8.66 10.47 10.92
23 Amalie Ramirez FR Nashua South 9.03 8.22 11.65 10.57
24 abby Bah JR Manchester Memorial 9.05 10.41 7.61 10.68
25 Fatumo Nur FR Manchester Memorial 9.13 10.41 7.03 10.50
26 Katherine Bauer SO Hollis/Brookline 9.22 9.50 9.78 7.93
27 Alexa Farrell FR Nashua North 9.30 10.14 9.40 8.37
28 Hayden McElveen FR Hollis/Brookline 9.31 8.20 7.92 10.90
29 Anna Browning JR Merrimack 9.39 11.65 11.74 10.05
30 Elsie Goyette FR Nashua South 9.43 10.75 7.83 6.79
31 Lina Huynh JR Manchester Central 9.52 8.95 10.76 8.76
32 Amina Sykes JR Nashua North 9.61 10.38 11.82 8.75
33 Emily Dillon FR Merrimack 9.81 9.23 8.34 10.70
34 Sarah Alisandro FR Manchester Memorial 9.82 11.30 12.77 8.15
35 Isabella Creto JR Hollis/Brookline 10.08 11.19 12.70 12.70
36 Yaditza White FR Manchester Memorial 10.11 10.11 12.14 8.29
37 Starah Adrien FR Manchester Central 10.71 8.25 8.57 8.14
38 Ashley Gasana FR Manchester Central 12.22 8.68 15.65 12.71
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Iyana Braswell SR Nashua South 7.43 7.66
9 Skyler Hewson FR Nashua North 7.61 8.36
14 Angela Cenesca FR Manchester Central 9.56 8.53
27 Alexa Farrell FR Nashua North 11.63 9.30
32 Amina Sykes JR Nashua North 12.30 9.61
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kailey Dillon SR Merrimack 7.81
10 Cherice McCarthy SR Nashua North 8.40
20 Mia Getchell JR Merrimack 8.99
28 Hayden McElveen FR Hollis/Brookline 9.31
29 Anna Browning JR Merrimack 9.39
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jordan Courter FR Manchester Memorial 7.00 10.49 8.13 8.95 9.52
8 Lilly Farrell JR Merrimack 6.26 7.93 8.34 10.26 5.84
16 Pearl Nelson FR Nashua South 6.19 7.05 8.59 9.88 8.25
21 Kassandra Allen SO Nashua North 11.06 10.79 8.99 7.29 6.39
30 Elsie Goyette FR Nashua South 7.64 9.72 9.43 10.09 6.79
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ryenne Georgiana SO Nashua South 8.17 8.75 7.93 9.40 5.72 8.01 8.42
13 Maia Arthur SO Hollis/Brookline 8.49 8.66 10.79 9.43 9.51 6.63 10.79
15 Audrie Green SO Hollis/Brookline 8.58 6.70 8.41 6.78 10.04 10.56 6.87
25 Fatumo Nur FR Manchester Memorial 9.13 11.33 10.23 7.49 9.23 8.95 8.95
26 Katherine Bauer SO Hollis/Brookline 9.22 9.59 10.61 7.10 9.50 8.95 9.22
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ayomide Sanni JR Manchester Memorial 9.90 8.11 7.95 8.60 6.17 10.55
7 Allison Frye FR Nashua North 6.88 8.19 10.32 6.31 10.08 10.24
11 Claire Ballou JR Hollis/Brookline 7.32 8.41 9.84 6.40 6.82 8.50
31 Lina Huynh JR Manchester Central 10.00 9.52 10.00 11.14 10.48 11.24
33 Emily Dillon FR Merrimack 9.13 9.81 12.76 8.73 8.83 12.46
36 Yaditza White FR Manchester Memorial 9.20 10.11 12.94 12.14 13.05 11.63
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Eshaya Lauder SO Manchester West 8.42
19 Charline Jackson FR Manchester Memorial 8.98
22 Simone Ali FR Trinity 9.02
23 Amalie Ramirez FR Nashua South 9.03
34 Sarah Alisandro FR Manchester Memorial 9.82
38 Ashley Gasana FR Manchester Central 12.22
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tiana Brown SO Nashua North 10.17 8.07 6.06 7.27 6.62
17 Kaylin Amoo SO Merrimack 9.31 8.78 11.42 7.20 10.19
18 Abrielle Collier FR Merrimack 8.18 8.98 6.65 10.24 8.98
24 abby Bah JR Manchester Memorial 8.69 9.05 10.05 6.61 7.79
35 Isabella Creto JR Hollis/Brookline 13.01 10.08 12.30 7.56 8.37
37 Starah Adrien FR Manchester Central 12.96 10.71 10.39 11.14 10.50