January 7, 2023
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Girls' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anushka Chavda SR Coe-Brown 7.64 7.72 6.42 6
2 Nora Brayall FR Pinkerton 7.71 9.41 6.94 5
3 Hannah Sippel JR Pinkerton 7.82 5.79 7.12 4
4 Ayva Mullen JR Concord 7.84 7.69 8.71 3
5 Eva Roberts JR Pinkerton 7.90 8.62 6.17 2
6 Jordan Wheaton SR Pinkerton 7.96 9.32 10.19 1

Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anushka Chavda SR Coe-Brown 7.77
2 Nora Brayall FR Pinkerton 7.78
3 Ayva Mullen JR Concord 7.79
4 Jordan Wheaton SR Pinkerton 7.85
5 Eva Roberts JR Pinkerton 7.87
6 Hannah Sippel JR Pinkerton 7.93
7 Meghan Daileanes SR Londonderry 7.96
8 Samantha Ducharme JR Bedford 8.07
9 Ariana Claesson FR Pinkerton 8.11
10 Elaina Nasr SR Pinkerton 8.13
11 Isabella Sippel FR Pinkerton 8.17
12 Rachel Gridley JR Concord 8.18
13 Brooke Johnson SR Pinkerton 8.21
14 Caroline Quirk SR Concord 8.24
15 Amanda Fawcett SR Londonderry 8.27
16 Paige Zimmerman JR Bedford 8.31
17 Anna Makee JR Concord 8.34
18 Madeleine Plante JR Londonderry 8.35
19 Bri Hodgman SR Keene 8.45
20 Poppy Collins SO Hanover 8.47
21 Delaney Manning SO Coe-Brown 8.51
22 Brooke Bachhuber FR Coe-Brown 8.67
23 Taylor Robles SO Hanover 8.81
24 Eva Simpson JR Hanover 8.85
25 Madeline Lee SO Bedford 8.86
26 Abigail Austen SO Londonderry 8.86
27 Millie Cejka   SOMERSWORTH 8.88
28 Katherine Tullar SO Hanover 8.88
29 Clara Dooley SO Londonderry 8.90
30 Maryanne Sawyer SO Coe-Brown 8.94
31 Molly Sawyer SR Coe-Brown 8.97
32 Annelise Brown FR Lebanon 9.04
33 Grace Nutter SO Londonderry 9.04
34 Maggie Foxx JR Bedford 9.07
35 Kaitlyn Wallace SR Bedford 9.10
36 Montana Spead SO Coe-Brown 9.13
37 Maddie Brogan   SOMERSWORTH 9.17
38 Anna Hildreth JR Keene 9.20
39 Isabella Tibbetts   SOMERSWORTH 9.29
40 Vickie Ni SR Lebanon 9.30
41 Grace Fallon JR Keene 9.34
42 Addison Currier JR Londonderry 9.53
43 Kaiya Viens SO Coe-Brown 9.72
44 Ashleigh Provencal SR Londonderry 10.42
45 Evelyn De Jesus SO Hanover 10.42
46 Emma Letendre JR Hanover 11.29
47 Clancy Killebrew SO Hanover 15.18
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anushka Chavda SR Coe-Brown 7.77
3 Ayva Mullen JR Concord 7.79
18 Madeleine Plante JR Londonderry 8.35
19 Bri Hodgman SR Keene 8.45
36 Montana Spead SO Coe-Brown 9.13
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Hannah Sippel JR Pinkerton 8.81 7.93
16 Paige Zimmerman JR Bedford 7.07 8.31
21 Delaney Manning SO Coe-Brown 8.09 8.51
34 Maggie Foxx JR Bedford 9.80 9.07
45 Evelyn De Jesus SO Hanover 13.45 10.42
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jordan Wheaton SR Pinkerton 7.85 8.48 6.68 10.05
15 Amanda Fawcett SR Londonderry 8.27 8.36 10.67 8.52
22 Brooke Bachhuber FR Coe-Brown 8.67 10.41 10.23 6.77
32 Annelise Brown FR Lebanon 9.04 8.59 8.50 7.33
33 Grace Nutter SO Londonderry 9.04 9.32 7.87 10.31
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nora Brayall FR Pinkerton 8.41 7.78 5.68 8.64 6.46 7.01 6.23
11 Isabella Sippel FR Pinkerton 10.22 8.17 8.99 9.97 5.89 7.77 6.62
27 Millie Cejka   SOMERSWORTH 6.66 8.88 11.37 8.44 9.59 9.95 7.11
35 Kaitlyn Wallace SR Bedford 11.65 9.10 6.37 8.56 7.56 6.74 10.11
40 Vickie Ni SR Lebanon 8.84 9.30 6.61 6.89 11.44 10.33 8.56
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Eva Roberts JR Pinkerton 9.45 7.40 6.22 7.32 6.69 7.87
13 Brooke Johnson SR Pinkerton 8.71 5.92 10.51 10.35 10.27 8.21
26 Abigail Austen SO Londonderry 6.91 11.08 10.46 8.33 8.86 8.86
31 Molly Sawyer SR Coe-Brown 9.69 9.96 9.87 6.91 10.05 8.97
41 Grace Fallon JR Keene 9.34 8.69 9.90 7.29 9.81 9.34
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Meghan Daileanes SR Londonderry 8.92 9.16 7.96
12 Rachel Gridley JR Concord 8.10 10.47 8.18
24 Eva Simpson JR Hanover 9.12 10.62 8.85
38 Anna Hildreth JR Keene 8.65 11.41 9.20
46 Emma Letendre JR Hanover 11.07 11.63 11.29
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Caroline Quirk SR Concord 9.81 9.89 5.85 8.24
17 Anna Makee JR Concord 8.09 6.68 7.43 8.34
30 Maryanne Sawyer SO Coe-Brown 8.32 7.16 11.45 8.94
39 Isabella Tibbetts   SOMERSWORTH 6.79 8.46 9.29 9.29
44 Ashleigh Provencal SR Londonderry 12.72 12.92 8.13 10.42
47 Clancy Killebrew SO Hanover 10.78 13.36 15.18 15.18
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ariana Claesson FR Pinkerton 10.22 9.57 8.11 8.20
10 Elaina Nasr SR Pinkerton 7.24 7.24 8.13 7.73
23 Taylor Robles SO Hanover 11.28 8.64 8.81 10.84
25 Madeline Lee SO Bedford 6.56 7.45 8.86 6.91
42 Addison Currier JR Londonderry 11.15 8.01 9.53 8.30
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Samantha Ducharme JR Bedford 8.07 10.41 6.38 6.78
20 Poppy Collins SO Hanover 8.47 9.49 10.17 6.44
28 Katherine Tullar SO Hanover 8.88 10.39 9.68 11.37
29 Clara Dooley SO Londonderry 8.90 7.12 6.77 10.24
37 Maddie Brogan   SOMERSWORTH 9.17 6.70 9.63 7.06
43 Kaiya Viens SO Coe-Brown 9.72 12.15 11.38 11.28