January 7, 2023
|
George Davis Track
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Petrina Ofori JR Alvirne 9.71 6
2 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 10.47 5
3 Elena Trempe SR Mascoma Valley 10.56 4
4 Ella Watts SO Timberlane 10.62 3
5 Kara Tschida SO Goffstown 10.64 2
6 Emma Soares SR Sanborn Regional 10.90 1
7 Mayah Davio FR Alvirne 11.08 -
8 Julia Reynolds JR Timberlane 11.18 -

Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Petrina Ofori JR Alvirne 9.83 8.75 9.05 12.29 10.23
2 Kara Tschida SO Goffstown 10.49 13.12 9.34 12.07 12.80
3 Ella Watts SO Timberlane 10.64 9.47 8.30 10.75 8.20
4 Emma Soares SR Sanborn Regional 10.75 12.47 11.29 11.72 11.08
5 Elena Trempe SR Mascoma Valley 10.91 10.48 11.68 11.13 7.64
6 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 10.92 8.96 10.16 8.52 9.94
7 Julia Reynolds JR Timberlane 11.06 12.06 14.27 13.61 8.63
8 Mayah Davio FR Alvirne 11.08 10.42 10.09 13.30 13.08
9 Kaitlyn Reynolds JR Timberlane 11.28 11.85 14.44 8.24 8.58
10 Kaya Munsell SO Timberlane 11.39 11.62 13.56 13.10 13.56
11 Addison Tobin SO Alvirne 11.44 14.30 8.81 14.76 8.13
12 Tessa Lynch FR Merrimack Valley 12.13 13.47 10.44 15.41 11.04
13 Stephanie Kendzierski SO Kennett 12.27 14.11 12.03 13.38 11.17
14 Hannah Smith FR Kennett 14.33 17.34 15.62 10.18 16.05
Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Petrina Ofori JR Alvirne 8.36 6.88 9.24 9.83 9.83 10.62 9.15
2 Kara Tschida SO Goffstown 11.02 9.13 10.18 10.49 10.81 11.86 11.65
3 Ella Watts SO Timberlane 9.79 9.37 9.79 10.64 11.07 13.30 7.45
4 Emma Soares SR Sanborn Regional 11.08 13.55 9.03 10.75 12.26 13.76 11.18
5 Elena Trempe SR Mascoma Valley 10.59 13.53 10.70 10.91 11.79 12.33 9.93
9 Kaitlyn Reynolds JR Timberlane 12.86 10.72 13.88 11.28 10.83 9.25 11.51
12 Tessa Lynch FR Merrimack Valley 8.50 13.95 12.50 12.13 9.95 14.44 10.92
13 Stephanie Kendzierski SO Kennett 11.91 13.13 10.92 12.27 11.29 9.82 14.97
Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 8.74 12.02 14.09 10.92 13.00
7 Julia Reynolds JR Timberlane 13.94 14.05 12.83 11.06 7.86
8 Mayah Davio FR Alvirne 14.08 9.53 10.31 11.08 13.96
10 Kaya Munsell SO Timberlane 10.94 11.74 8.43 11.39 14.81
11 Addison Tobin SO Alvirne 10.99 13.39 8.36 11.44 14.19
14 Hannah Smith FR Kennett 15.62 17.34 10.46 14.33 12.90