January 15, 2023
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Girls' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabel McIntyre JR Dover 1:39.86 1:57.73 2:08.24 1:45.11 1:19.89 6
2 Anique Poulin SO Dover 1:42.83 1:58.31 2:04.95 1:50.57 2:14.90 5
3 Anna Simpson SO Alvirne 1:50.97 1:24.34 1:28.78 1:50.97 1:32.11 4
4 Maitri Clifford SO Winnacunnet 1:33.69 1:41.60 2:18.85 1:52.88 1:40.47 3
5 Ava Martin SO Alvirne 2:00.71 2:09.99 2:19.28 1:56.06 1:52.58 2
6 Lexi Insana SO Bow 2:02.95 2:27.54 1:57.09 1:57.09 1:30.16 1
7 Caitlyn Boston JR Spaulding 1:53.35 2:29.95 1:35.64 1:58.07 1:30.92 -
8 Clara Nardone JR Winnacunnet 1:46.86 1:33.65 2:27.68 2:00.06 2:10.87 -
9 Anna Sinclair FR Bishop Guertin 2:03.19 2:10.51 1:55.88 2:01.97 1:40.02 -
10 Teagan Rooney SO Winnacunnet 1:59.04 2:01.50 2:39.54 2:02.72 2:11.31 -
11 Madeline Desjadon FR Bishop Guertin 2:10.08 2:31.14 2:16.27 2:03.88 2:15.03 -
12 Cara Connelly SR Bishop Guertin 1:29.11 1:55.84 1:50.75 2:07.29 2:37.84 -
13 Victoria Oliveira SO Alvirne 1:52.16 2:17.84 2:30.00 2:15.13 1:42.70 -
14 Ella Olson JR Winnacunnet 2:43.17 2:05.10 1:54.22 2:15.97 2:09.18 -
15 Rachel Bachrach SO Dover 1:57.81 2:06.03 2:36.16 2:16.98 1:40.00 -
16 Avery Phoenix FR Winnacunnet 2:45.53 2:42.73 2:48.34 2:20.28 2:28.70 -
17 Lindsey Otis SR Dover 2:20.33 3:05.18 1:48.51 2:24.67 2:21.78 -
18 Rhegan Hart SR Spaulding 2:42.80 2:54.53 1:48.53 2:26.66 2:26.66 -
19 Hajar Derdari FR Dover 2:28.72 2:55.22 1:46.02 2:27.24 3:11.42 -
20 Claire Ulrich SO Bow 2:06.44 2:52.14 3:11.94 2:32.33 2:33.86 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Victoria Oliveira SO Alvirne 2:15.13 1:49.46 -
14 Ella Olson JR Winnacunnet 2:15.97 2:25.49 -
15 Rachel Bachrach SO Dover 2:16.98 2:45.75 -
17 Lindsey Otis SR Dover 2:24.67 2:57.95 -
18 Rhegan Hart SR Spaulding 2:26.66 2:48.66 -
19 Hajar Derdari FR Dover 2:27.24 1:54.85 -
20 Claire Ulrich SO Bow 2:32.33 2:01.87 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lexi Insana SO Bow 1:57.09 1:26.65 1:43.04 1
8 Clara Nardone JR Winnacunnet 2:00.06 2:24.08 1:46.86 -
9 Anna Sinclair FR Bishop Guertin 2:01.97 1:43.68 1:38.80 -
10 Teagan Rooney SO Winnacunnet 2:02.72 1:25.91 2:11.31 -
11 Madeline Desjadon FR Bishop Guertin 2:03.88 1:44.06 1:39.11 -
12 Cara Connelly SR Bishop Guertin 2:07.29 1:54.57 1:46.93 -
16 Avery Phoenix FR Winnacunnet 2:20.28 1:45.21 1:48.02 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabel McIntyre JR Dover 2:02.98 1:27.25 1:47.22 1:45.11 1:31.45 2:05.08 6
2 Anique Poulin SO Dover 1:32.88 1:28.46 1:49.47 1:50.57 1:41.73 2:11.58 5
3 Anna Simpson SO Alvirne 1:48.75 1:19.90 1:44.32 1:50.97 1:57.63 2:16.50 4
4 Maitri Clifford SO Winnacunnet 2:21.10 2:09.82 2:24.49 1:52.88 1:29.18 1:56.27 3
5 Ava Martin SO Alvirne 1:29.37 1:36.33 2:05.35 1:56.06 2:14.63 1:29.37 2
7 Caitlyn Boston JR Spaulding 1:40.36 2:16.97 2:08.70 1:58.07 1:43.91 2:25.23 -