January 21, 2023
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Morrison SO Pinkerton 9.51 8.41 6.90 10.60 6
2 Henry Ntoro SR Windham 6.38 8.61 8.53 7.06 5
3 Xavier Francis SR Nashua North 6.46 8.72 6.81 8.29 4
4 Donovan Gannon SR Londonderry 7.85 8.82 9.79 8.29 3
5 Devin Keith SR Pinkerton 9.98 8.83 10.34 10.86 2
6 Jose Rivera SR Manchester Memorial 11.58 9.49 10.35 10.54 1

Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Morrison SO Pinkerton 6.44 9.31 9.66 8.70 8.18
2 Henry Ntoro SR Windham 8.98 8.27 7.12 8.89 8.98
3 Devin Keith SR Pinkerton 7.86 9.74 10.09 8.93 9.65
4 Xavier Francis SR Nashua North 9.75 9.30 7.42 8.94 8.41
5 Donovan Gannon SR Londonderry 9.87 10.77 9.15 8.97 8.70
6 Jose Rivera SR Manchester Memorial 8.31 11.76 7.47 9.33 7.93
7 Justin Leppanen JR Windham 11.41 7.30 11.32 9.35 11.78
8 Josh Kelly SO Portsmouth 9.10 11.08 9.28 9.47 12.32
9 Rudy Fricker JR Manchester Memorial 10.08 12.37 11.23 9.51 7.04
10 Armani Rogers SR Nashua North 11.52 8.10 8.57 9.52 10.67
11 Mychal Reynolds SO Merrimack Valley 8.95 8.18 9.53 9.62 10.49
12 Tyler Wallace SR Merrimack Valley 10.43 8.11 6.95 9.65 9.75
13 Jojo Guarnaccia SR Windham 12.47 12.08 8.50 9.66 12.08
14 Cameron Lee SO Coe-Brown 12.01 7.75 7.65 9.68 12.10
15 Ollie Olsen JR Portsmouth 11.92 9.26 7.29 9.85 10.15
16 Ethan Preston-Teixeira SR Nashua North 13.10 11.79 10.88 10.07 7.76
17 Wilder Carrigan SO Portsmouth 7.46 10.33 11.45 10.22 13.29
18 Charles Cevasco JR Milford 13.20 12.99 8.00 10.39 12.37
19 Chandler Lytle JR Merrimack 8.88 9.09 8.77 10.69 9.20
20 Jonathan Sepulveda SR Manchester West 7.87 13.78 11.92 10.93 7.76
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Morrison SO Pinkerton 8.70
8 Josh Kelly SO Portsmouth 9.47
11 Mychal Reynolds SO Merrimack Valley 9.62
13 Jojo Guarnaccia SR Windham 9.66
17 Wilder Carrigan SO Portsmouth 10.22
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Henry Ntoro SR Windham 7.12 8.89 11.12
7 Justin Leppanen JR Windham 8.61 9.35 8.51
9 Rudy Fricker JR Manchester Memorial 6.66 9.51 8.75
16 Ethan Preston-Teixeira SR Nashua North 7.96 10.07 11.79
19 Chandler Lytle JR Merrimack 12.19 10.69 12.08
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Xavier Francis SR Nashua North 8.94 10.20 6.80 10.20
5 Donovan Gannon SR Londonderry 8.97 11.13 9.69 7.45
12 Tyler Wallace SR Merrimack Valley 9.65 11.58 8.88 9.08
14 Cameron Lee SO Coe-Brown 9.68 8.62 9.49 11.62
18 Charles Cevasco JR Milford 10.39 10.91 9.36 10.91
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Devin Keith SR Pinkerton 11.17 11.43 9.20 8.93
6 Jose Rivera SR Manchester Memorial 10.92 8.49 7.37 9.33
10 Armani Rogers SR Nashua North 10.48 10.67 7.33 9.52
15 Ollie Olsen JR Portsmouth 12.22 7.10 8.57 9.85
20 Jonathan Sepulveda SR Manchester West 7.65 12.14 10.82 10.93