April 18, 2023
|
Sanborn Regional - Kingston, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Savanna Comeau FR Somersworth 13.98 10
2 AJ Mulligan FR Newmarket 14.02 8
3 Sierra Lignos SR Portsmouth Christian 14.38 6
4 Hanna Tomany JR Sanborn Regional 14.43 4
5 Gabrylle Santiago JR Newmarket 14.50 2
6 Sadie Pasquale JR Newmarket 14.54 1
7 Kaya Dobberstein FR Newmarket 14.58 -
8 Leonie Reher JR Newmarket 14.63 -
9 Awnya Johnson SO Laconia 14.73 -
10 Heidi Kristoffersen FR Laconia 14.74 -
11 Millie Cejka SR Somersworth 14.75 -
12 Adelyn Salmons SO Portsmouth Christian 14.78 -
13 Amonjay Torbor SR Newmarket 14.86 -
14 Harper Blank SR Somersworth 15.12 -
15 Haley Greenwood JR Laconia 15.20 -
16 Sydney Wells FR Raymond 15.20 -
17 Kassidy Bonsaint JR Somersworth 15.25 -
18 Lillian Gibby SR Sanborn Regional 15.29 -
19 Danekia Streete JR Laconia 15.38 -
20 Audrey Labelle JR Somersworth 15.48 -
21 Mya Caulfield FR Raymond 15.68 -
22 Mairead Moore FR Newmarket 15.79 -
23 Leim Dubois SR Laconia 16.15 -
24 Nerma Krupic JR Laconia 16.74 -
25 Mya Crabb FR Raymond 16.85 -
26 Lauren Anderson FR Epping 17.70 -
27 Liliana Martinez FR Newmarket 20.26 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Savanna Comeau FR Somersworth 16.64 13.98 10
2 AJ Mulligan FR Newmarket 17.39 14.02 8
3 Sierra Lignos SR Portsmouth Christian 17.40 14.38 6
6 Sadie Pasquale JR Newmarket 10.91 14.54 1
9 Awnya Johnson SO Laconia 15.03 14.73 -
12 Adelyn Salmons SO Portsmouth Christian 16.85 14.78 -
15 Haley Greenwood JR Laconia 12.01 15.20 -
20 Audrey Labelle JR Somersworth 20.13 15.48 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Gabrylle Santiago JR Newmarket 14.50 13.49 2
7 Kaya Dobberstein FR Newmarket 14.58 16.04 -
8 Leonie Reher JR Newmarket 14.63 13.17 -
11 Millie Cejka SR Somersworth 14.75 12.39 -
13 Amonjay Torbor SR Newmarket 14.86 13.08 -
16 Sydney Wells FR Raymond 15.20 15.81 -
17 Kassidy Bonsaint JR Somersworth 15.25 18.00 -
22 Mairead Moore FR Newmarket 15.79 17.53 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Hanna Tomany JR Sanborn Regional 14.43 4
10 Heidi Kristoffersen FR Laconia 14.74 -
14 Harper Blank SR Somersworth 15.12 -
18 Lillian Gibby SR Sanborn Regional 15.29 -
21 Mya Caulfield FR Raymond 15.68 -
23 Leim Dubois SR Laconia 16.15 -
26 Lauren Anderson FR Epping 17.70 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Danekia Streete JR Laconia 19.54 15.85 15.38 11.85 13.54 12.31 -
24 Nerma Krupic JR Laconia 19.76 15.74 16.74 19.09 19.25 15.24 -
25 Mya Crabb FR Raymond 11.80 16.69 16.85 20.06 21.91 16.52 -
27 Liliana Martinez FR Newmarket 16.82 16.41 20.26 22.29 19.05 19.86 -