April 15, 2023
|
Pelham - Pelham, NH

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Brady Ash SR Sanborn Regional 21.86 26.01 23.01 16.34 10 0.1
2 JJ Powers JR Bedford 28.92 27.04 23.51 24.69 8 0.1
3 Kody McCranie SO Bow 22.25 19.38 23.92 22.73 6 0.1
4 Nicholas Sobalo SR Pelham 17.99 24.94 23.98 17.75 4 0.1
5 Samuel Bruneau SO Hollis/Brookline 25.55 19.77 24.10 21.21 2 1.2
6 Parker Cheyne JR Hollis/Brookline 20.27 19.55 24.13 30.89 1 1.2
7 Kyle Bradley JR Sanborn Regional 27.37 16.96 24.22 29.55 - 1.2
8 Shane McKeen JR Sanborn Regional 19.95 28.70 24.32 18.24 - 0.1
9 Ryan LaPlant JR Pelham 22.22 23.93 24.41 19.53 - 1.2
10 Brandon Beland SR Windham 26.88 24.43 24.43 26.14 - 0.1
11 Cameron Williams SO Windham 23.48 26.41 24.45 25.43 - 1.8
12 Brandon Lurvey FR Pembroke 18.96 29.79 24.62 27.82 - 1.2
13 Aleksandr Corriveau SO Bedford 27.91 21.19 24.92 31.65 - +0.0
14 Will McCoy FR Hollis/Brookline 22.37 24.38 25.13 31.92 - +0.0
15 Talan Patkul JR Lebanon 22.41 24.92 25.17 19.64 - +0.0
16 Jason Robillard SR Newmarket 28.24 26.98 25.21 27.99 - 1.1
17 Quinn Hamel JR Goffstown 29.75 29.75 25.64 26.67 - +0.0
18 Charlie Ransom SR Pembroke 26.51 25.99 25.73 19.82 - 1.1
19 Diego Martinez SO Manchester Memorial 22.68 25.77 25.77 30.15 - +0.0
20 Joshua Ball SR Lebanon 28.21 26.14 25.88 27.44 - 1.8
21 Ethan Newick FR Coe-Brown 31.95 19.22 25.97 24.94 - +0.0
22 Shinayomi Ogunbayo SR Manchester West 26.63 24.28 26.10 33.67 - 1.3
23 Johnathan Mantzoufas Sophomore Tyngsborough 25.86 30.83 26.12 19.86 - 2.1
24 Logan Paradis SO Manchester West 21.23 23.07 26.21 23.33 - 1.1
25 David Leonard SO Manchester Memorial 20.20 28.07 26.23 21.51 - +0.0
26 Shea Loughnane JR White Mountains 21.78 19.16 26.24 20.73 - 1.3
27 Gustavo Da Silva SO Raymond 20.28 20.01 26.33 25.54 - 1.3
28 Keaton Avella SO Bedford 20.31 22.95 26.37 20.05 - 1.1
29 Brady Williams FR Pelham 31.41 20.59 26.39 30.35 - 1.8
30 Aiden Barker SR Hollis/Brookline 29.71 19.36 26.52 32.89 - 1.8
31 Connor Eno FR Bow 23.92 31.09 26.57 21.53 - 1.8
32 Cameron Moore-Jahn JR Merrimack Valley 21.65 33.67 26.72 31.27 - 1.5
33 Jake Haubner Freshman Tyngsborough 24.34 31.82 26.74 21.40 - 0.2
34 Alex Conner SO Coe-Brown 32.18 24.40 26.81 28.15 - 1.1
35 William Stone FR White Mountains 33.15 20.49 26.95 30.73 - 0.2
36 Mohammed Olanrewaju SO Manchester Memorial 33.03 26.80 27.07 29.51 - 1.8
37 Ben Riordan JR Pelham 33.88 33.34 27.10 32.25 - 1.3
38 Henry D'Antonio SR Sanborn Regional 32.26 29.83 27.11 34.70 - +0.0
39 Brady McCammack SO Hollis/Brookline 20.13 29.92 27.20 24.21 - 1.3
40 Jonathan Gancarz SO Bow 28.35 33.81 27.26 29.99 - 1.8
41 Arvi Gallwitz SO White Mountains 31.76 28.48 27.38 32.31 - 2.1
42 Steven Damboise FR Goffstown 21.42 34.33 27.46 21.97 - 1.1
43 Matthew Giguere SO Merrimack Valley 23.63 28.85 27.47 22.80 - 1.3
44 Pharell Therencell FR Manchester Memorial 21.45 31.07 27.49 29.97 - 1.3
45 Ben Haubner Freshman Tyngsborough 28.33 34.38 27.50 22.00 - 2.1
46 Herbie Madden FR Bow 25.14 27.90 27.62 25.69 - 2.1
47 Emmanuel Bawa FR Monadnock 22.69 20.48 27.67 27.95 - 1.3
48 Mario Torres FR Newmarket 25.48 20.22 27.69 22.43 - 1.5
49 William Gollwitzer Freshman Tyngsborough 27.25 19.74 27.80 23.91 - 0.2
50 Ben LaFlamme FR Derryfield 21.47 29.84 27.88 25.37 - 2.1
51 Aiden Planz FR White Mountains 24.27 35.98 27.89 27.89 - 0.2
52 Jean Claude Wenchell SR Manchester Memorial 20.70 25.46 27.97 34.69 - 1.1
53 Corbin Brown SO Pembroke 21.88 23.57 28.05 21.32 - 1.3
54 Tyler Dunphy JR Raymond 35.08 23.86 28.06 21.61 - 1.3
55 Shane Burto FR Coe-Brown 31.75 23.88 28.09 28.09 - 1.3
56 Torin Regney FR Monadnock 30.21 34.16 28.23 31.34 - 1.8
57 Jacob Polley FR Pembroke 26.36 30.66 28.65 30.66 - 1.3
58 Anthony Szatko FR Coe-Brown 22.96 36.15 28.69 20.37 - 1.3
59 Casey Lindsey FR Pelham 29.49 33.83 28.91 24.00 - 1.5
60 Ethan DeRoche FR Raymond 25.25 24.38 29.02 22.64 - 1.5
61 Malkias Sering FR Newmarket 31.50 35.29 29.16 29.16 - 1.5
62 Elieyahu Neptune SO Manchester West 29.90 34.59 29.31 28.73 - 1.3
63 Peter Olszak JR Monadnock 22.31 29.06 29.35 22.60 - 1.3
64 Nicholas Preve SO Pembroke 36.46 27.05 29.40 29.99 - 2.1
65 William Saulnier FR Raymond 30.72 33.96 29.53 21.86 - 1.5
66 Spencer Bozek FR Newmarket 37.14 33.28 29.71 24.96 - 0.2
67 Xavier Santiago FR Raymond 22.38 21.49 29.84 27.16 - 1.5
68 Bode LaPierre FR St. Thomas Aquinas 32.40 26.40 30.00 27.90 - 1.5
69 Brennan Ziegler FR Derryfield 22.91 26.53 30.14 36.47 - 2.1
70 Hezekiah Whithed JR White Mountains 29.56 32.28 30.16 34.99 - 2.1
71 Willie Hopkins FR St. Thomas Aquinas 33.70 30.23 31.49 22.36 - 0.2
72 Holden Turner FR Merrimack Valley 32.75 22.80 32.10 27.29 - 0.2
73 Zachery Dudek FR Merrimack Valley 39.41 47.08 36.49 37.95 - 0.2
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Johnathan Mantzoufas Sophomore Tyngsborough 32.65 26.12 18.81 26.12 26.65 -
41 Arvi Gallwitz SO White Mountains 23.55 27.38 30.94 30.94 32.31 -
45 Ben Haubner Freshman Tyngsborough 27.78 27.50 20.63 33.55 25.85 -
46 Herbie Madden FR Bow 23.76 27.62 23.20 35.63 33.70 -
50 Ben LaFlamme FR Derryfield 30.67 27.88 33.18 34.02 22.31 -
64 Nicholas Preve SO Pembroke 37.34 29.40 24.11 25.29 27.35 -
69 Brennan Ziegler FR Derryfield 23.51 30.14 33.46 30.14 34.06 -
70 Hezekiah Whithed JR White Mountains 36.50 30.16 23.83 29.86 36.20 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Jake Haubner Freshman Tyngsborough 20.59 26.74 20.06 30.75 25.67 -
35 William Stone FR White Mountains 20.49 26.95 26.41 26.68 31.81 -
49 William Gollwitzer Freshman Tyngsborough 34.20 27.80 29.19 25.58 21.13 -
51 Aiden Planz FR White Mountains 33.75 27.89 30.13 22.04 26.78 -
66 Spencer Bozek FR Newmarket 30.31 29.71 24.66 21.69 35.95 -
71 Willie Hopkins FR St. Thomas Aquinas 27.40 31.49 34.96 22.99 33.70 -
72 Holden Turner FR Merrimack Valley 32.43 32.10 36.92 32.43 35.64 -
73 Zachery Dudek FR Merrimack Valley 27.74 36.49 37.95 42.33 47.08 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
32 Cameron Moore-Jahn JR Merrimack Valley 26.72 32.87 -
48 Mario Torres FR Newmarket 27.69 28.80 -
59 Casey Lindsey FR Pelham 28.91 34.41 -
60 Ethan DeRoche FR Raymond 29.02 30.48 -
61 Malkias Sering FR Newmarket 29.16 36.16 -
65 William Saulnier FR Raymond 29.53 25.40 -
67 Xavier Santiago FR Raymond 29.84 33.72 -
68 Bode LaPierre FR St. Thomas Aquinas 30.00 26.40 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
26 Shea Loughnane JR White Mountains 23.88 26.24 -
27 Gustavo Da Silva SO Raymond 33.97 26.33 -
37 Ben Riordan JR Pelham 19.25 27.10 -
53 Corbin Brown SO Pembroke 33.38 28.05 -
54 Tyler Dunphy JR Raymond 29.75 28.06 -
57 Jacob Polley FR Pembroke 25.50 28.65 -
62 Elieyahu Neptune SO Manchester West 26.68 29.31 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Shinayomi Ogunbayo SR Manchester West 33.41 19.84 21.67 21.93 26.10 -
39 Brady McCammack SO Hollis/Brookline 34.82 23.40 23.12 26.12 27.20 -
43 Matthew Giguere SO Merrimack Valley 29.12 32.42 23.35 25.55 27.47 -
44 Pharell Therencell FR Manchester Memorial 23.37 26.12 23.65 26.12 27.49 -
47 Emmanuel Bawa FR Monadnock 24.63 31.27 33.48 29.33 27.67 -
55 Shane Burto FR Coe-Brown 32.59 30.34 33.99 31.18 28.09 -
58 Anthony Szatko FR Coe-Brown 22.38 25.25 33.86 27.55 28.69 -
63 Peter Olszak JR Monadnock 31.70 29.65 25.25 24.66 29.35 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Cameron Williams SO Windham 30.81 31.06 24.45 26.17 -
20 Joshua Ball SR Lebanon 22.78 32.35 25.88 28.21 -
29 Brady Williams FR Pelham 27.45 33.26 26.39 23.49 -
30 Aiden Barker SR Hollis/Brookline 21.49 18.57 26.52 29.71 -
31 Connor Eno FR Bow 20.73 19.13 26.57 30.56 -
36 Mohammed Olanrewaju SO Manchester Memorial 34.92 19.77 27.07 34.65 -
40 Jonathan Gancarz SO Bow 31.35 27.26 27.26 25.36 -
56 Torin Regney FR Monadnock 30.77 20.61 28.23 25.98 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Jason Robillard SR Newmarket 25.21 22.44 26.73 30.76 24.21 18.91 -
18 Charlie Ransom SR Pembroke 25.73 20.33 25.73 31.65 31.91 18.53 -
24 Logan Paradis SO Manchester West 26.21 28.84 32.24 32.50 32.77 31.46 -
28 Keaton Avella SO Bedford 26.37 27.96 30.07 29.54 24.53 18.99 -
34 Alex Conner SO Coe-Brown 26.81 20.11 31.64 31.37 24.13 30.57 -
42 Steven Damboise FR Goffstown 27.46 31.86 23.35 24.72 26.91 26.64 -
52 Jean Claude Wenchell SR Manchester Memorial 27.97 35.25 34.41 31.61 21.54 33.85 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Aleksandr Corriveau SO Bedford 24.92 29.91 29.66 19.19 20.19 -
14 Will McCoy FR Hollis/Brookline 25.13 24.38 20.61 25.39 27.65 -
15 Talan Patkul JR Lebanon 25.17 24.42 27.19 26.18 24.67 -
17 Quinn Hamel JR Goffstown 25.64 22.82 23.08 33.34 27.44 -
19 Diego Martinez SO Manchester Memorial 25.77 19.85 33.51 30.41 25.77 -
21 Ethan Newick FR Coe-Brown 25.97 21.82 27.53 22.08 20.00 -
25 David Leonard SO Manchester Memorial 26.23 22.82 30.17 31.22 19.68 -
38 Henry D'Antonio SR Sanborn Regional 27.11 24.40 32.26 26.03 19.52 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Samuel Bruneau SO Hollis/Brookline 24.10 29.65 29.65 2
6 Parker Cheyne JR Hollis/Brookline 24.13 21.48 22.20 1
7 Kyle Bradley JR Sanborn Regional 24.22 21.32 30.28 -
9 Ryan LaPlant JR Pelham 24.41 25.88 25.63 -
12 Brandon Lurvey FR Pembroke 24.62 20.19 29.06 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brady Ash SR Sanborn Regional 23.01 21.86 28.54 19.56 10
2 JJ Powers JR Bedford 23.51 26.10 20.22 29.86 8
3 Kody McCranie SO Bow 23.92 29.90 30.14 30.86 6
4 Nicholas Sobalo SR Pelham 23.98 28.30 24.94 23.74 4
8 Shane McKeen JR Sanborn Regional 24.32 20.92 20.92 23.84 -
10 Brandon Beland SR Windham 24.43 27.61 22.48 29.08 -