April 29, 2023
|
Coe-Brown - Northwood, NH

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gavin Demas SR Coe-Brown 1:54.91 2:17.44 1:51.53 1:31.25 1:35.76 2:19.69 1:52.65 10
2 Oliver Brandes Senior Phillips Exeter 2:24.12 2:10.40 1:47.52 1:56.67 2:01.25 1:40.66 1:54.38 8
3 Jake Haley SR Portsmouth 1:38.80 1:50.57 1:47.04 1:55.27 1:50.57 1:47.04 1:57.62 6
4 Chris Jernigan SR Oyster River 1:43.89 2:03.96 1:48.61 2:26.39 1:42.71 1:41.53 1:58.05 4
5 Nathan Mikulsky JR Exeter 1:31.77 2:27.79 1:40.12 2:17.06 1:27.01 1:24.62 1:59.18 2
6 Tyler Safstrom SR Merrimack 2:09.68 2:29.26 1:56.23 1:31.76 2:23.14 2:35.38 2:02.34 1
7 Gavin Malark JR Exeter 1:32.40 1:43.48 1:33.63 1:42.25 2:05.66 1:31.16 2:03.19 -
8 Owen Dudley Senior Phillips Exeter 1:49.54 1:43.31 2:21.90 1:55.76 1:57.01 2:16.92 2:04.47 -
9 Clifford Teixeira SR Nashua South 2:30.23 1:27.64 1:42.66 2:33.99 1:43.91 2:16.46 2:05.19 -
10 Ryan Zumbach SO Winnacunnet 1:57.82 1:57.82 2:01.58 2:01.58 2:42.95 1:37.77 2:05.34 -
11 Carson Jones SR Lebanon 1:52.25 1:49.73 1:30.81 2:36.39 1:48.47 2:31.35 2:06.12 -
12 Peyton Joslyn FR Monadnock 2:02.12 1:35.40 1:40.49 1:54.48 2:27.56 2:04.66 2:07.20 -
13 Griffin Urnezis SR Lebanon 2:18.04 1:44.81 2:24.43 2:37.21 2:20.60 2:11.65 2:07.81 -
14 Isaac DuPaul JR Manchester Central 2:45.30 2:13.27 2:03.02 2:17.11 2:18.40 1:38.67 2:08.14 -
15 Malcolm Courchesne Junior Phillips Exeter 2:44.98 2:32.09 2:10.18 2:44.98 2:01.16 1:54.72 2:08.89 -
16 Marshall Carey-Matthews SR Merrimack Valley 2:15.38 2:08.93 1:30.26 2:10.22 1:30.26 1:45.73 2:08.93 -
17 Camdon Brien SO Nashua South 2:36.26 2:34.97 2:19.48 1:47.19 2:20.77 2:05.27 2:09.14 -
18 Jacob Sawyer SR Conant 1:49.90 1:46.02 2:26.10 2:33.86 2:23.52 2:40.32 2:09.29 -
19 Liam Gleason SR Concord 2:11.45 2:02.34 2:34.87 2:36.17 2:02.34 2:47.88 2:10.14 -
20 Jack Drouin JR Pelham 1:36.37 1:55.90 2:46.69 2:46.69 1:38.97 1:37.67 2:10.22 -
21 Micah Allard SO Nashua South 1:31.50 1:58.95 2:01.56 1:40.65 2:36.86 2:27.71 2:10.71 -
22 Ethan Benenson Freshman Phillips Exeter 2:02.35 2:32.61 2:44.45 1:51.83 1:59.72 1:57.09 2:11.56 -
23 Owen Forrest JR Merrimack 1:32.31 2:03.96 2:38.25 1:48.14 2:02.64 2:05.28 2:11.87 -
24 Brandon Kenney SR Pelham 2:50.36 2:45.08 2:06.78 2:49.04 2:02.82 2:10.74 2:12.06 -
25 Isaiah Berkeley SR Pembroke 1:36.69 1:43.31 2:27.02 2:03.18 2:27.02 2:32.32 2:12.45 -
26 Keane Swiesz SR Oyster River 2:48.30 2:40.35 2:16.50 2:04.57 2:43.00 1:32.77 2:12.52 -
27 Clayton Johnson FR Dover 1:40.76 2:24.51 2:40.41 2:20.53 2:32.46 2:17.88 2:12.57 -
28 Ben Daniels JR Hopkinton 2:19.42 2:28.72 1:38.26 2:00.83 2:44.65 2:43.32 2:12.78 -
29 Jacob Pincince JR Somersworth 1:33.20 2:25.13 1:53.17 2:30.45 1:57.17 2:19.80 2:13.14 -
30 Henry Osmer JR Winnisquam 2:42.87 2:36.20 2:12.17 2:04.16 2:49.55 1:41.46 2:13.50 -
31 Evan Berkley SO Pembroke 2:08.59 1:39.12 1:51.17 2:23.32 2:20.64 2:50.11 2:13.94 -
32 Maxwell Lemay JR Coe-Brown 2:40.86 2:00.65 2:19.42 2:18.08 1:52.61 2:40.86 2:14.05 -
33 Jack Fabiano JR Exeter 2:35.90 1:47.52 2:47.99 2:37.24 2:37.24 2:22.46 2:14.39 -
34 Carter Forest JR Gilford 1:35.80 2:39.22 1:34.46 1:38.50 2:37.87 2:33.82 2:14.93 -
35 Nicholas Kutschke SR Nashua North 2:38.89 1:44.57 2:28.03 2:14.45 1:39.14 2:25.31 2:15.80 -
36 Ethan Fiorenza JR Dover 2:28.16 2:18.64 1:48.74 1:48.74 1:56.90 1:40.58 2:15.92 -
37 Logan Brown JR Souhegan 1:59.78 2:50.14 2:07.95 2:12.03 1:39.36 1:43.45 2:16.11 -
38 Benjamin Basoli JR Merrimack 2:16.43 1:47.78 1:35.51 2:42.36 2:15.07 2:54.63 2:16.43 -
39 Gavin Dyjak SO Coe-Brown 1:49.29 1:45.19 1:58.85 2:54.86 2:37.11 1:57.49 2:16.61 -
40 Augustin Ramos-Glew SO Lebanon 2:52.60 2:14.24 2:21.09 2:03.29 2:08.77 2:37.53 2:16.98 -
41 Jason Dyment JR Kearsarge 2:24.57 2:49.35 2:28.70 1:39.13 2:49.35 2:47.97 2:17.68 -
42 Alex Godbout SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.85 1:48.81 1:43.30 1:59.83 2:39.77 2:53.54 2:17.73 -
43 Gavin Suchecki FR Nashua North 2:54.72 1:42.04 2:16.98 2:26.76 2:09.99 2:09.99 2:19.77 -
44 Nico Ranalli SO Portsmouth 2:42.94 2:02.20 2:51.37 1:53.78 2:05.01 2:09.23 2:20.46 -
45 Rahim Afzal SO Pelham 1:46.48 1:43.64 2:07.78 2:17.71 1:56.42 1:45.06 2:21.97 -
46 Zachary Farnell SO Timberlane 3:03.52 2:33.64 2:57.83 1:42.43 2:46.45 2:35.07 2:22.26 -
47 Oliver Schartner FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:34.99 2:36.45 2:36.45 2:51.07 2:37.91 2:46.68 2:26.21 -
48 Owen O'Brien JR Somersworth 2:31.26 2:24.82 1:55.86 2:05.51 3:09.88 3:13.10 2:40.91 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gavin Demas SR Coe-Brown 1:52.65 10
2 Oliver Brandes Senior Phillips Exeter 1:54.38 8
3 Jake Haley SR Portsmouth 1:57.62 6
4 Chris Jernigan SR Oyster River 1:58.05 4
5 Nathan Mikulsky JR Exeter 1:59.18 2
6 Tyler Safstrom SR Merrimack 2:02.34 1
7 Gavin Malark JR Exeter 2:03.19 -
8 Owen Dudley Senior Phillips Exeter 2:04.47 -
9 Clifford Teixeira SR Nashua South 2:05.19 -
10 Ryan Zumbach SO Winnacunnet 2:05.34 -
19 Liam Gleason SR Concord 2:10.14 -
26 Keane Swiesz SR Oyster River 2:12.52 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Carson Jones SR Lebanon 1:30.81 2:06.12 -
12 Peyton Joslyn FR Monadnock 1:54.48 2:07.20 -
13 Griffin Urnezis SR Lebanon 1:35.86 2:07.81 -
14 Isaac DuPaul JR Manchester Central 2:38.90 2:08.14 -
15 Malcolm Courchesne Junior Phillips Exeter 1:30.23 2:08.89 -
16 Marshall Carey-Matthews SR Merrimack Valley 1:54.75 2:08.93 -
18 Jacob Sawyer SR Conant 1:38.26 2:09.29 -
20 Jack Drouin JR Pelham 1:41.58 2:10.22 -
21 Micah Allard SO Nashua South 1:55.03 2:10.71 -
22 Ethan Benenson Freshman Phillips Exeter 2:39.19 2:11.56 -
27 Clayton Johnson FR Dover 2:00.64 2:12.57 -
29 Jacob Pincince JR Somersworth 2:33.11 2:13.14 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Camdon Brien SO Nashua South 2:20.77 2:22.06 2:18.18 2:22.06 2:34.97 2:09.14 2:38.85 -
23 Owen Forrest JR Merrimack 1:38.91 2:34.29 2:05.28 2:27.70 2:17.15 2:11.87 2:05.28 -
24 Brandon Kenney SR Pelham 1:46.97 2:35.83 2:34.51 2:25.27 2:37.16 2:12.06 2:33.19 -
25 Isaiah Berkeley SR Pembroke 2:01.86 1:56.56 1:47.29 2:52.19 2:01.86 2:12.45 1:36.69 -
30 Henry Osmer JR Winnisquam 2:36.20 1:50.81 1:54.81 1:45.47 1:40.13 2:13.50 2:10.83 -
31 Evan Berkley SO Pembroke 2:13.94 2:08.59 2:51.45 2:52.79 1:47.16 2:13.94 2:13.94 -
32 Maxwell Lemay JR Coe-Brown 2:03.33 2:54.27 2:50.25 1:47.24 2:07.35 2:14.05 2:27.46 -
33 Jack Fabiano JR Exeter 2:23.80 2:03.64 2:34.55 1:58.27 1:39.45 2:14.39 1:39.45 -
35 Nicholas Kutschke SR Nashua North 2:04.94 2:21.24 2:21.24 2:40.25 2:26.67 2:15.80 1:58.15 -
38 Benjamin Basoli JR Merrimack 2:39.63 2:47.81 2:06.88 2:21.89 2:13.71 2:16.43 2:00.06 -
43 Gavin Suchecki FR Nashua North 2:29.56 1:46.23 2:21.17 2:47.73 2:23.97 2:19.77 1:42.04 -
44 Nico Ranalli SO Portsmouth 2:54.17 2:35.91 1:43.94 2:48.56 2:59.79 2:20.46 2:19.06 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Ben Daniels JR Hopkinton 2:12.78 -
34 Carter Forest JR Gilford 2:14.93 -
36 Ethan Fiorenza JR Dover 2:15.92 -
37 Logan Brown JR Souhegan 2:16.11 -
39 Gavin Dyjak SO Coe-Brown 2:16.61 -
40 Augustin Ramos-Glew SO Lebanon 2:16.98 -
41 Jason Dyment JR Kearsarge 2:17.68 -
42 Alex Godbout SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:17.73 -
45 Rahim Afzal SO Pelham 2:21.97 -
46 Zachary Farnell SO Timberlane 2:22.26 -
47 Oliver Schartner FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:26.21 -
48 Owen O'Brien JR Somersworth 2:40.91 -