April 22, 2023
|
Nashua North - Nashua, NH

Boys' 2 Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brock James SO Salem 10:03.48 11:03.83 11:27.97
2 Sully Sturtz FR Keene 10:04.15 11:04.57 7:39.16
3 Ryan DuVarney SO Nashua South 10:12.36 9:11.13 11:19.72
4 Daniel Sixon JR Milford 10:13.43 7:21.67 9:30.49
5 Isaac Gower-Hall SR Windham 10:20.27 13:26.36 12:30.53
6 Wesley Thompson SR Concord 10:21.34 11:35.90 11:17.26
7 Andrew Valentino SO Hanover 10:25.16 9:16.40 8:13.88
8 Finn Christensen Kraft JR Pinkerton 10:26.31 7:37.21 10:13.79
9 Owen Davis JR Manchester Memorial 10:27.30 8:46.94 11:55.13
10 Tyler Watt JR Concord 10:40.24 8:57.81 13:52.32
11 John Toscano SR Salem 10:56.84 11:03.41 8:25.77
12 Daniel McIntyre JR Keene 10:57.92 11:24.24 12:10.30
13 Safir Mehra FR Hanover 11:19.58 12:07.15 10:38.81
14 Cole Burns FR Nashua North 11:25.24 11:32.10 7:59.67
15 Sam Matson FR Alvirne 11:34.05 12:50.40 8:47.48
16 Jack Bastarache SO Milford 12:10.61 8:53.35 9:22.57
  Ben Hourdequin FR Hanover NT NT NT
  Logan Carter SR Windham NT NT NT
  Hyrum Pinegar JR Keene NT NT NT
Boys' 2 Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Andrew Valentino SO Hanover 8:38.89 11:02.67 10:25.16 8:20.13 10:25.16 9:16.40 7:42.62
11 John Toscano SR Salem 11:03.41 9:24.89 9:24.89 11:03.41 10:56.84 13:21.35 11:49.39
12 Daniel McIntyre JR Keene 10:57.92 11:24.24 11:30.82 10:25.03 10:57.92 9:32.39 10:18.45
13 Safir Mehra FR Hanover 12:47.93 13:08.32 11:39.97 8:22.89 11:19.58 9:30.85 13:15.11
14 Cole Burns FR Nashua North 10:30.42 9:35.61 11:25.24 9:15.05 11:25.24 7:59.67 11:32.10
15 Sam Matson FR Alvirne 9:29.13 8:54.42 13:25.10 13:32.04 11:34.05 14:27.57 13:59.80
16 Jack Bastarache SO Milford 9:44.49 9:51.80 15:49.80 9:15.27 12:10.61 13:52.90 14:36.74
  Hyrum Pinegar JR Keene NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Ben Hourdequin FR Hanover NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 2 Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brock James SO Salem 10:09.52 10:03.48 10:33.66 7:44.68 9:09.17 7:26.58
2 Sully Sturtz FR Keene 11:52.90 10:04.15 8:09.37 10:34.36 12:04.98 8:09.37
3 Ryan DuVarney SO Nashua South 9:17.25 10:12.36 9:47.87 11:19.72 7:08.66 7:14.78
4 Daniel Sixon JR Milford 8:29.15 10:13.43 12:22.25 12:34.52 7:46.21 8:29.15
5 Isaac Gower-Hall SR Windham 8:47.23 10:20.27 13:07.75 8:22.42 10:38.88 11:59.52
6 Wesley Thompson SR Concord 9:56.49 10:21.34 12:13.19 10:58.62 10:08.92 11:23.48
8 Finn Christensen Kraft JR Pinkerton 10:20.05 10:26.31 7:43.47 12:19.05 7:18.42 10:26.31
9 Owen Davis JR Manchester Memorial 10:02.21 10:27.30 11:55.13 9:05.76 9:37.12 13:16.67
10 Tyler Watt JR Concord 9:10.61 10:40.24 9:49.02 10:01.83 8:00.18 7:28.17
  Logan Carter SR Windham NT NT NT NT NT NT