April 22, 2023
|
Nashua North - Nashua, NH

Men's 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sully Sturtz FR Keene 3:20.19 4:38.04 4:01.90 5:28.09
2 Daniel Byrne SO Nashua South 3:31.49 4:41.98 3:28.67 4:13.79
3 Connor Theodore SR Nashua South 4:20.53 4:43.18 6:08.14 5:14.33
4 Nicholas Marcotte SR Alvirne 5:35.52 4:46.77 3:20.74 3:52.29
5 Will Parker JR Hanover 3:43.83 4:46.96 4:58.44 4:12.53
6 Cameron Fredette SR Merrimack 4:53.05 4:47.30 6:07.75 3:49.84
7 Andrew LaFlamme SR Nashua North 4:26.95 4:53.35 3:42.95 4:38.69
8 Jackson Gannon SO Salem 5:01.56 4:55.64 4:26.08 6:06.60
9 Ryan Faris SO Hanover 6:18.82 4:55.95 5:58.10 6:21.78
10 Logan McDonald JR Pinkerton 5:09.00 4:57.11 5:38.71 4:06.61
11 Gavin Morton FR Keene 5:15.32 5:00.30 6:06.37 5:39.34
12 John Atilano SO Windham 6:18.00 5:02.40 4:07.97 4:07.97
13 Kyle Mongomery JR Manchester Memorial 6:30.46 5:05.04 6:21.30 3:33.53
14 Ayden Finnegan SR Hollis/Brookline 5:08.16 5:05.10 5:32.56 4:19.34
15 Jacob Slade SO Salem 3:34.01 5:05.72 5:42.41 5:24.07
16 Ronan Finnegan SO Hollis/Brookline 6:17.96 5:07.28 6:33.32 3:50.46
17 Fitsum Visser SR Keene 5:45.26 5:08.26 5:51.42 5:39.09
18 Noah Branchflower JR Hanover 6:04.81 5:09.16 5:43.17 5:33.90
19 Alexander Labrecque SR Londonderry 6:04.69 5:11.70 4:06.25 3:44.43
20 Payton Acker JR Salem 5:22.57 5:16.24 6:35.30 6:28.98
21 Nathan Berthiaume JR Manchester Memorial 5:09.68 5:32.98 6:39.58 6:42.91
22 Michael Griffin SO Pinkerton 7:03.14 5:35.82 5:55.97 6:02.69
23 Caiden Byrde SR Manchester Central 5:45.74 5:49.23 6:10.19 4:25.42
24 Liam McNeil SR Alvirne 5:58.31 6:25.28 6:25.28 6:56.11
  Taloosh Anderson JR Souhegan NT NT NT NT
  Andrew Byrne SO Nashua South NT NT NT NT
Men's 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Gavin Morton FR Keene 5:15.32 5:00.30 3:42.23
12 John Atilano SO Windham 5:44.74 5:02.40 5:02.40
13 Kyle Mongomery JR Manchester Memorial 6:27.40 5:05.04 5:41.65
14 Ayden Finnegan SR Hollis/Brookline 5:44.77 5:05.10 4:16.29
15 Jacob Slade SO Salem 3:37.07 5:05.72 3:40.12
16 Ronan Finnegan SO Hollis/Brookline 5:50.30 5:07.28 5:38.01
17 Fitsum Visser SR Keene 6:40.74 5:08.26 5:20.59
19 Alexander Labrecque SR Londonderry 5:17.94 5:11.70 4:21.83
20 Payton Acker JR Salem 6:35.30 5:16.24 4:35.13
21 Nathan Berthiaume JR Manchester Memorial 7:12.88 5:32.98 3:56.42
22 Michael Griffin SO Pinkerton 6:26.20 5:35.82 4:21.94
23 Caiden Byrde SR Manchester Central 6:06.70 5:49.23 4:14.94
24 Liam McNeil SR Alvirne 5:42.90 6:25.28 6:29.14
Men's 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sully Sturtz FR Keene 5:30.87 5:11.41 4:38.04 3:28.53 4:49.17 5:30.87
2 Daniel Byrne SO Nashua South 4:13.79 4:05.33 4:41.98 4:16.61 4:36.34 4:05.33
3 Connor Theodore SR Nashua South 5:03.01 3:23.89 4:43.18 5:36.99 4:37.52 4:46.02
4 Nicholas Marcotte SR Alvirne 5:41.26 4:12.36 4:46.77 4:35.30 5:29.79 4:18.10
5 Will Parker JR Hanover 5:41.49 3:58.18 4:46.96 4:03.92 3:29.48 6:10.18
6 Cameron Fredette SR Merrimack 4:32.94 5:10.29 4:47.30 3:32.61 4:55.92 4:35.81
7 Andrew LaFlamme SR Nashua North 4:32.82 5:10.96 4:53.35 4:18.15 6:21.36 5:40.29
8 Jackson Gannon SO Salem 4:23.12 4:20.17 4:55.64 5:22.25 6:15.47 4:52.69
9 Ryan Faris SO Hanover 5:31.47 3:47.89 4:55.95 5:10.75 4:38.20 5:31.47
10 Logan McDonald JR Pinkerton 5:03.06 4:18.49 4:57.11 4:09.58 4:30.37 4:36.32
18 Noah Branchflower JR Hanover 4:59.89 4:44.43 5:09.16 4:50.61 4:47.52 3:51.87
  Andrew Byrne SO Nashua South NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Taloosh Anderson JR Souhegan NT NT NT NT NT NT