April 22, 2023
|
Nashua North - Nashua, NH

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucian Gleiser JR Hanover 2:13.44 1:57.05 2:22.81
2 Ryan Burgher SR Hollis/Brookline 1:41.41 2:02.18 2:10.74
3 Theodore Davis SR Pinkerton 1:41.72 2:02.55 2:13.58
4 Shaun Fifield SR Concord 2:22.48 2:03.89 1:39.12
5 Clifford Teixeira SR Nashua South 1:48.65 2:06.33 1:36.01
6 Jaren Noorda SR Souhegan 1:34.06 2:07.10 2:40.15
7 Micah Allard SO Nashua South 2:33.93 2:08.27 2:17.25
8 Isaac DuPaul JR Manchester Central 2:26.11 2:09.30 2:33.87
9 Ian Cardinale JR Keene 2:39.40 2:09.59 1:43.68
10 Liam Gleason SR Concord 1:45.00 2:09.62 2:32.96
11 Joshua Soucy SR Manchester Memorial 1:36.00 2:09.73 1:59.36
12 Aiden Dowd JR Pinkerton 2:07.18 2:09.77 2:17.56
13 Camdon Brien SO Nashua South 2:24.23 2:11.11 2:47.82
14 Nicholas Kutschke SR Nashua North 2:07.08 2:13.76 2:45.87
15 William Buckley JR Londonderry 2:14.79 2:16.15 1:39.39
16 Sean Nelligan SR Keene 2:08.68 2:16.89 2:48.38
17 Evan Spence SO Salem 1:45.48 2:18.79 2:32.67
18 Will Hanaway FR Hanover 1:57.36 2:19.71 2:39.27
19 David Sader JR Windham 2:41.72 2:20.62 2:58.59
20 Charlie Linardos JR Windham 2:27.78 2:20.74 1:45.56
21 Blake Bickford FR Manchester Memorial 1:49.94 2:20.95 2:30.82
22 Rex Gleason SO Hanover 2:45.72 2:24.10 2:37.07
23 Grant Skorupan FR Milford 2:52.22 2:27.19 2:53.69
24 Braedon Scott SR Keene 2:25.78 2:27.25 2:56.70
25 Edgar McIntosh JR Nashua North 3:02.02 2:27.98 2:51.66
26 Juan Alonso JR Manchester Memorial 2:21.36 2:33.65 3:18.21
27 Quinn Johnson SO Milford 3:15.87 2:45.99 3:04.25
  Sam Prescott FR Bishop Guertin NT NT NT
  William Danger SR Nashua North NT NT NT
  Logan Carter SR Windham NT NT NT
  Aiden Oljey JR Londonderry NT NT NT
  Sean Clegg SR Londonderry NT NT NT
  Nathan Binda JR Pinkerton NT NT NT
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Sean Nelligan SR Keene 2:11.42 2:16.89 1:52.25 1:54.99 2:53.85 2:47.01
18 Will Hanaway FR Hanover 2:40.67 2:19.71 2:29.49 2:07.14 1:37.80 1:53.17
20 Charlie Linardos JR Windham 2:13.71 2:20.74 2:15.11 2:12.30 1:42.74 2:34.82
21 Blake Bickford FR Manchester Memorial 2:23.77 2:20.95 1:59.81 1:38.67 2:36.46 2:22.36
22 Rex Gleason SO Hanover 2:52.92 2:24.10 2:50.04 1:50.96 2:02.49 1:58.17
23 Grant Skorupan FR Milford 2:58.10 2:27.19 2:58.10 3:02.52 1:45.98 2:52.22
24 Braedon Scott SR Keene 2:37.56 2:27.25 3:01.12 2:08.11 2:44.92 1:44.55
25 Edgar McIntosh JR Nashua North 2:23.54 2:27.98 1:48.03 1:48.03 3:12.38 2:56.10
26 Juan Alonso JR Manchester Memorial 2:59.77 2:33.65 2:16.75 2:16.75 2:39.80 3:15.14
27 Quinn Johnson SO Milford 2:41.01 2:45.99 2:55.95 3:07.57 2:54.29 3:35.79
  William Danger SR Nashua North NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Isaac DuPaul JR Manchester Central 2:05.43 2:09.30 1:33.10 2:10.60 2:15.77 2:33.87 1:30.51
9 Ian Cardinale JR Keene 2:35.51 2:09.59 1:57.93 2:23.85 2:25.14 1:33.31 2:48.47
10 Liam Gleason SR Concord 2:36.84 2:09.62 1:37.22 2:34.25 2:03.14 2:03.14 2:09.62
11 Joshua Soucy SR Manchester Memorial 1:30.81 2:09.73 2:08.44 1:32.11 1:37.30 1:50.27 2:22.71
13 Camdon Brien SO Nashua South 1:34.40 2:11.11 2:05.87 1:35.71 2:08.49 2:18.98 2:12.43
14 Nicholas Kutschke SR Nashua North 1:41.66 2:13.76 2:27.14 1:51.02 2:32.49 2:49.88 1:34.97
15 William Buckley JR Londonderry 2:57.00 2:16.15 2:39.30 2:33.85 1:48.92 2:42.02 1:40.76
17 Evan Spence SO Salem 2:36.84 2:18.79 2:59.04 1:52.42 2:04.92 2:46.55 1:44.10
19 David Sader JR Windham 2:13.59 2:20.62 2:26.25 2:45.94 2:22.03 2:38.90 2:57.19
  Sam Prescott FR Bishop Guertin NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Aiden Oljey JR Londonderry NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucian Gleiser JR Hanover 1:57.05 2:04.08 2:12.27 1:55.88 2:26.32 2:12.27
2 Ryan Burgher SR Hollis/Brookline 2:02.18 2:07.07 1:46.30 2:13.18 2:00.96 1:59.74
3 Theodore Davis SR Pinkerton 2:02.55 2:00.10 1:47.85 2:03.78 1:49.07 1:46.62
4 Shaun Fifield SR Concord 2:03.89 2:37.34 2:01.42 2:08.85 2:31.15 1:31.68
5 Clifford Teixeira SR Nashua South 2:06.33 2:17.70 1:58.75 2:44.23 2:37.92 1:36.01
6 Jaren Noorda SR Souhegan 2:07.10 2:43.96 2:31.25 1:54.39 2:18.54 2:41.42
7 Micah Allard SO Nashua South 2:08.27 1:33.64 2:23.67 2:17.25 1:46.47 1:59.30
12 Aiden Dowd JR Pinkerton 2:09.77 2:44.81 2:39.62 1:34.74 1:42.52 2:34.43
  Sean Clegg SR Londonderry NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Logan Carter SR Windham NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Nathan Binda JR Pinkerton NT NT NT NT NT NT