April 18, 2023
|
Manchester Memorial - Manchester, NH

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bri Hodgman SR Keene 1:06.16 6
2 Ryenne Georgiana SO Nashua South 1:09.16 4
3 Zelena Long JR Nashua South 1:11.62 2
4 Caroline Kelly FR Nashua South 1:11.74 1
5 Penelope Rodriguez FR Nashua South 1:12.91 -
6 Ava Streed JR Keene 1:14.24 -
7 Aidan Simister SO Manchester Memorial 1:16.56 -
8 Adrianne Gigliello-Roy JR Keene 1:19.50 -
9 Disha Mahaveer FR Nashua South 1:21.03 -
10 Sionne Bolduc FR Keene 1:23.86 -
11 Kadence Menswar FR Manchester Memorial 1:24.30 -
12 Cadence Manuel JR Keene 1:25.27 -
13 Ashley Giles FR Manchester Memorial 1:25.41 -
14 Ailish Hodgkins JR Manchester Memorial 1:25.84 -
15 Isabella Mitchell FR Keene 1:26.31 -
16 Binita Rana FR Nashua South 1:30.57 -
  Fatumo Nur FR Manchester Memorial NT   
  Jaylyn Pelletier JR Manchester Memorial NT   
  Zoe Perkins SO Nashua South NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Zelena Long JR Nashua South 1:30.96 52.29 1:03.75 1:11.62 1:10.91 59.45 2
5 Penelope Rodriguez FR Nashua South 51.77 56.14 1:23.12 1:12.91 1:24.58 1:15.83 -
16 Binita Rana FR Nashua South 1:06.12 1:10.65 1:43.25 1:30.57 1:41.44 1:51.41 -
  Jaylyn Pelletier JR Manchester Memorial NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Adrianne Gigliello-Roy JR Keene 1:19.50 58.04 1:05.99 55.65 1:25.86 1:40.17 1:35.40 -
10 Sionne Bolduc FR Keene 1:23.86 1:22.19 1:19.67 1:30.57 1:47.34 1:49.02 1:20.51 -
11 Kadence Menswar FR Manchester Memorial 1:24.30 1:46.22 1:38.63 1:33.58 1:30.21 1:40.32 1:35.26 -
12 Cadence Manuel JR Keene 1:25.27 1:27.83 1:36.36 1:18.45 1:35.51 1:39.77 1:21.01 -
13 Ashley Giles FR Manchester Memorial 1:25.41 1:29.68 1:42.50 1:21.14 1:22.85 1:23.71 1:33.10 -
14 Ailish Hodgkins JR Manchester Memorial 1:25.84 1:15.54 1:43.01 1:32.71 1:44.73 1:00.95 1:18.98 -
15 Isabella Mitchell FR Keene 1:26.31 1:34.95 1:51.34 1:19.41 1:49.62 1:50.48 1:07.33 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bri Hodgman SR Keene 1:06.16 1:04.84 1:20.06 1:01.53 47.64 1:19.40 6
2 Ryenne Georgiana SO Nashua South 1:09.16 1:11.24 52.57 56.72 1:01.56 1:14.01 4
4 Caroline Kelly FR Nashua South 1:11.74 1:28.24 52.37 58.11 50.22 1:05.29 1
6 Ava Streed JR Keene 1:14.24 1:06.08 1:25.38 1:11.27 1:29.09 56.43 -
7 Aidan Simister SO Manchester Memorial 1:16.56 1:29.58 53.60 1:27.28 54.36 1:07.38 -
9 Disha Mahaveer FR Nashua South 1:21.03 1:08.07 1:03.21 1:40.48 1:04.02 1:04.02 -
  Zoe Perkins SO Nashua South NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Fatumo Nur FR Manchester Memorial NT NT NT NT NT NT