April 7, 2023
|
Souhegan - Amherst, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Juliet Faria FR Kearsarge 12.91 13.17 8
2 Avery Baumgardt FR Oyster River 13.20 11.36 6
3 Abby Deane SR Oyster River 13.22 14.68 4
4 Kayla Amyot SO Pembroke 13.35 10.82 2
5 Amanda Yu SO Oyster River 13.43 15.72 1
6 Kennis Barry SO Oyster River 13.80 14.08 -
7 Dariia Konashuk FR Oyster River 14.42 10.39 -
8 Jada Lucas FR Merrimack Valley 14.71 11.18 -
9 Ainsley Frankiewich FR Kearsarge 14.78 19.22 -
10 Evangaline Ahern FR Oyster River 14.78 17.89 -
11 Haley Pickering SR Oyster River 14.83 17.36 -
12 Bella Ladd JR Oyster River 15.06 13.26 -
13 Michelle Rowley JR Oyster River 15.22 13.85 -
14 Hannah Mason FR Merrimack Valley 15.34 15.80 -
15 Deziree Boutin FR Merrimack Valley 15.35 17.35 -
16 Daizey Perron FR Merrimack Valley 15.91 20.05 -
17 Josefina Eliessetch FR Kearsarge 16.01 15.21 -
18 Madison McAlpine JR Pembroke 16.35 12.76 -
19 Trynity Gerlack JR Merrimack Valley 16.47 18.29 -
20 Maeve Harney FR Oyster River 16.66 19.00 -
21 Elie Dulin JR Oyster River 16.68 20.19 -
22 Delaney Mercier FR Kearsarge 16.73 16.90 -
23 Jasmine Blake FR Pembroke 17.03 17.03 -
24 Nichole Geoffrion FR Merrimack Valley 17.49 17.32 -
25 Naomi Cleveland JR Kearsarge 17.96 17.43 -
26 Eden LaBanc FR Kearsarge 18.61 17.87 -
27 Samantha Ellsworth FR Pembroke 18.82 24.47 -
28 Jamie Gehling SO Oyster River 22.28 23.40 -
  Mallory Desantis SO Oyster River NT NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Ainsley Frankiewich FR Kearsarge 14.78 -
17 Josefina Eliessetch FR Kearsarge 16.01 -
22 Delaney Mercier FR Kearsarge 16.73 -
25 Naomi Cleveland JR Kearsarge 17.96 -
27 Samantha Ellsworth FR Pembroke 18.82 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Madison McAlpine JR Pembroke 15.70 16.35 18.97 16.52 -
20 Maeve Harney FR Oyster River 13.50 16.66 16.66 15.66 -
23 Jasmine Blake FR Pembroke 20.61 17.03 14.99 12.10 -
24 Nichole Geoffrion FR Merrimack Valley 14.17 17.49 14.00 14.87 -
26 Eden LaBanc FR Kearsarge 13.78 18.61 17.13 24.01 -
28 Jamie Gehling SO Oyster River 22.73 22.28 18.72 28.52 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Dariia Konashuk FR Oyster River 14.42 10.96 14.42 13.13 13.56 -
10 Evangaline Ahern FR Oyster River 14.78 16.85 18.33 13.16 16.11 -
11 Haley Pickering SR Oyster River 14.83 14.09 14.54 13.80 10.53 -
13 Michelle Rowley JR Oyster River 15.22 14.62 12.33 15.68 17.96 -
14 Hannah Mason FR Merrimack Valley 15.34 11.97 15.80 15.19 13.66 -
16 Daizey Perron FR Merrimack Valley 15.91 18.46 11.62 14.00 14.32 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jada Lucas FR Merrimack Valley 14.71 -
12 Bella Ladd JR Oyster River 15.06 -
15 Deziree Boutin FR Merrimack Valley 15.35 -
19 Trynity Gerlack JR Merrimack Valley 16.47 -
21 Elie Dulin JR Oyster River 16.68 -
  Mallory Desantis SO Oyster River NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Juliet Faria FR Kearsarge 14.98 14.98 12.91 9.43 14.85 8
2 Avery Baumgardt FR Oyster River 12.02 9.90 13.20 10.17 15.84 6
3 Abby Deane SR Oyster River 14.68 11.51 13.22 16.66 11.90 4
4 Kayla Amyot SO Pembroke 11.89 9.35 13.35 15.36 12.82 2
5 Amanda Yu SO Oyster River 14.24 9.67 13.43 13.97 14.51 1
6 Kennis Barry SO Oyster River 17.81 13.53 13.80 13.25 17.67 -