April 11, 2023
|
Pinkerton - Derry, NH

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Theodore Davis SR Pinkerton 2:03.98 1:40.43 2:08.94 1:56.55 6
2 Jason Rzasa JR Pinkerton 2:06.03 2:29.98 1:32.01 2:18.64 4
3 Finn Christensen Kraft JR Pinkerton 2:08.23 1:38.74 1:37.46 1:47.72 2
4 Aiden Dowd JR Pinkerton 2:08.37 2:35.33 2:45.60 2:18.64 1
5 Jackson Gannon SO Salem 2:12.43 2:32.30 2:52.16 2:07.14 -
6 Logan McDonald JR Pinkerton 2:12.80 2:08.82 1:50.23 2:23.43 -
7 Nicholas Rushton SR Salem 2:15.92 2:44.47 2:29.52 2:09.13 -
8 Sean Hayes FR Pinkerton 2:16.45 1:38.25 2:01.44 2:35.56 -
9 William Buckley JR Londonderry 2:18.37 2:36.36 2:52.97 2:00.39 -
10 Mitchell Raskow JR Salem 2:22.80 2:15.66 2:01.38 2:24.23 -
11 Austin Cipriano FR Pinkerton 2:23.01 1:48.69 2:25.87 2:47.33 -
12 Parker Brown FR Pinkerton 2:23.07 2:37.38 2:50.26 2:10.20 -
13 Alexander Vaccaro SO Londonderry 2:25.84 1:59.59 2:27.30 2:18.55 -
14 Cash Robles FR Londonderry 2:26.18 3:08.58 2:21.80 1:55.49 -
15 Payton Acker JR Salem 2:26.42 2:36.67 2:39.60 2:42.53 -
16 Nicolas Alizio SO Pinkerton 2:30.49 3:09.62 2:35.01 2:53.07 -
17 Bradley Jones JR Londonderry 2:30.90 1:47.14 1:51.67 2:30.90 -
18 Joey Holden FR Londonderry 2:33.02 2:23.84 3:18.93 1:48.65 -
19 Samuel Stansfield SO Londonderry 2:36.97 2:02.44 3:08.37 2:18.14 -
20 Caden Guthrie FR Londonderry 2:58.77 2:06.93 3:38.10 3:11.29 -
  Gil Tapia FR Londonderry NT NT NT NT   
  Tristan Murray FR Pinkerton NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Theodore Davis SR Pinkerton 1:45.39 2:03.98 6
2 Jason Rzasa JR Pinkerton 2:41.32 2:06.03 4
3 Finn Christensen Kraft JR Pinkerton 1:34.89 2:08.23 2
4 Aiden Dowd JR Pinkerton 2:00.67 2:08.37 1
5 Jackson Gannon SO Salem 1:51.25 2:12.43 -
6 Logan McDonald JR Pinkerton 1:44.92 2:12.80 -
8 Sean Hayes FR Pinkerton 1:49.16 2:16.45 -
9 William Buckley JR Londonderry 1:47.93 2:18.37 -
11 Austin Cipriano FR Pinkerton 2:18.72 2:23.01 -
12 Parker Brown FR Pinkerton 2:51.69 2:23.07 -
13 Alexander Vaccaro SO Londonderry 2:57.93 2:25.84 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Nicholas Rushton SR Salem 2:15.92 1:46.02 2:32.23 2:37.67 2:00.97 -
10 Mitchell Raskow JR Salem 2:22.80 2:24.23 3:04.22 2:19.95 2:44.22 -
14 Cash Robles FR Londonderry 2:26.18 1:48.18 2:52.50 2:14.49 1:45.25 -
15 Payton Acker JR Salem 2:26.42 1:42.50 2:05.93 2:52.78 3:01.56 -
16 Nicolas Alizio SO Pinkerton 2:30.49 1:49.86 3:08.12 3:02.10 1:51.37 -
17 Bradley Jones JR Londonderry 2:30.90 3:07.12 1:47.14 2:14.31 2:21.85 -
18 Joey Holden FR Londonderry 2:33.02 2:03.95 2:34.55 2:42.21 1:57.83 -
19 Samuel Stansfield SO Londonderry 2:36.97 2:57.38 2:13.43 2:44.82 1:56.16 -
20 Caden Guthrie FR Londonderry 2:58.77 2:10.51 2:14.08 2:42.68 3:29.16 -
  Gil Tapia FR Londonderry NT NT NT NT NT   
  Tristan Murray FR Pinkerton NT NT NT NT NT