May 25, 2023
|
Salem - Salem, NH

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Soraya Ross JR Nashua South 13.55 11.81 13.55 14.42 9.82 12.43 10
2 Alexis Best JR Merrimack 9.49 14.61 12.11 8.99 15.48 12.48 8
3 Iyana Braswell SR Nashua South 9.90 14.91 12.41 11.66 11.16 12.53 6
4 Demaiyah Woodard SO Dover 10.28 12.95 8.89 9.39 14.85 12.69 4
5 Lily Jenkins JR Portsmouth 14.75 10.39 11.29 13.98 10.64 12.82 2
6 Eva Roberts JR Pinkerton 13.52 11.72 15.32 13.52 15.32 12.87 1
7 Myasiah (Mimi) Ortiz JR Nashua South 15.71 14.54 16.49 15.45 12.85 12.98 -
8 Hannah Sippel JR Pinkerton 14.17 14.69 13.78 10.01 16.12 13.00 -

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Best JR Merrimack 10.72 11.86 12.61 15.64
2 Soraya Ross JR Nashua South 15.37 15.37 12.70 11.31
3 Iyana Braswell SR Nashua South 10.83 9.41 12.89 13.28
4 Hannah Sippel JR Pinkerton 15.38 10.64 12.81 10.12
5 Demaiyah Woodard SO Dover 10.99 16.28 12.92 11.76
6 Eva Roberts JR Pinkerton 15.17 11.15 12.96 11.93
7 Lily Jenkins JR Portsmouth 16.72 15.55 13.06 13.06
8 Myasiah (Mimi) Ortiz JR Nashua South 10.57 14.01 13.21 12.82
9 Caroline Cooper JR Concord 12.84 12.04 13.23 16.54
10 Nyahingiva (Nyah) Musa JR Nashua South 11.39 9.93 13.24 14.04
11 Rayna Thompson JR Exeter 12.52 16.64 13.31 10.79
12 Emerson Aprile FR Timberlane 13.63 11.49 13.36 15.50
13 Leanny Ortiz-Blanco FR Salem 16.80 12.50 13.44 11.97
14 Nora Brayall FR Pinkerton 14.32 13.78 13.51 14.87
15 Ella O'Keefe FR Bedford 16.65 12.59 13.53 13.67
16 Inesse Masumbuko SR Manchester Central 11.56 16.45 13.59 11.96
17 Chelsea Toenah FR Concord 14.56 16.60 13.60 16.87
18 Sierra Draeger SR Windham 13.90 10.08 13.62 16.62
19 Hannah Rodriguez SO Manchester Memorial 16.79 17.48 13.65 14.75
20 Carly Castaldy SR Exeter 13.15 11.64 13.69 13.01
21 Tianna Mann FR Manchester Central 15.62 15.07 13.82 12.99
22 Caroline Quirk SR Concord 14.99 15.69 13.88 16.10
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Best JR Merrimack 15.39 15.89 13.24 11.98 12.61 14.38 15.14
4 Hannah Sippel JR Pinkerton 15.12 13.45 11.92 12.17 12.81 9.87 9.61
9 Caroline Cooper JR Concord 9.27 9.53 12.70 15.48 13.23 12.97 12.04
10 Nyahingiva (Nyah) Musa JR Nashua South 17.22 12.98 17.08 9.80 13.24 9.40 15.63
12 Emerson Aprile FR Timberlane 12.03 16.17 9.62 16.84 13.36 14.70 9.89
18 Sierra Draeger SR Windham 14.85 15.12 15.80 10.63 13.62 15.80 10.36
20 Carly Castaldy SR Exeter 9.59 10.41 15.20 11.50 13.69 12.46 10.82
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Iyana Braswell SR Nashua South 9.03 10.06 12.25 10.32 12.89 14.83
7 Lily Jenkins JR Portsmouth 10.19 9.93 10.58 15.81 13.06 9.15
8 Myasiah (Mimi) Ortiz JR Nashua South 13.87 12.16 14.01 16.25 13.21 9.91
13 Leanny Ortiz-Blanco FR Salem 11.16 10.22 14.38 9.82 13.44 9.95
14 Nora Brayall FR Pinkerton 17.03 11.49 12.84 10.54 13.51 11.08
19 Hannah Rodriguez SO Manchester Memorial 13.24 14.75 14.47 15.57 13.65 13.65
21 Tianna Mann FR Manchester Central 11.20 13.41 12.17 15.90 13.82 15.62
22 Caroline Quirk SR Concord 12.22 11.52 10.69 16.10 13.88 10.55
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Soraya Ross JR Nashua South 15.75 14.35 12.70 12.20 9.27 12.70
5 Demaiyah Woodard SO Dover 15.64 16.02 12.92 12.28 13.31 11.24
6 Eva Roberts JR Pinkerton 16.59 10.89 12.96 11.15 9.08 13.09
11 Rayna Thompson JR Exeter 17.31 15.71 13.31 16.51 12.25 13.58
15 Ella O'Keefe FR Bedford 13.80 17.19 13.53 12.99 16.24 13.13
16 Inesse Masumbuko SR Manchester Central 13.19 12.24 13.59 14.55 16.31 12.24
17 Chelsea Toenah FR Concord 10.88 10.34 13.60 15.51 9.66 13.06