April 18, 2023
|
Kearsarge Regional - North Sutton, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Juliet Faria FR Kearsarge 13.31 15.58 10
2 Anya Fillipov SO Sunapee 13.66 14.89 8
3 Jenney Lutz SO Mascoma Valley 13.79 12.00 6
4 Ava Houle SR Campbell 13.80 12.84 4
5 Susan Kanu SR Mount Royal 13.94 13.11 1.5
5 Chloe Leslie FR Sunapee 13.94 12.69 1.5
7 Skyla Houle FR Campbell 14.15 13.31 -
8 Kiera Bradley FR Derryfield 14.32 18.19 -
9 Jasmyne Lee SO Sunapee 14.46 11.14 -
10 Abigail Steward FR Derryfield 14.48 15.21 -
11 Brynn West FR Campbell 14.72 10.75 -
12 Alanna Cilbrith SR Mascoma Valley 14.75 15.79 -
13 Braelyn Stone SO Mascoma Valley 14.84 13.81 -
14 Mya Boutin SO Woodsville 14.98 16.33 -
15 Isabella Adams JR Mascoma Valley 15.23 16.60 -
16 Delia Leslie JR Sunapee 15.37 12.91 -
17 Ciara Kerley FR Kearsarge 15.40 13.56 -
18 Heidi Smith FR Campbell 15.51 19.24 -
19 Josefina Eliessetch FR Kearsarge 15.54 19.27 -
20 Riley LeonGuerrero SO Campbell 15.77 17.98 -
21 Olivia Williams JR Woodsville 15.80 20.07 -
22 Gabby Keysar SR Woodsville 16.05 18.94 -
23 Delaney Mercier FR Kearsarge 16.06 14.94 -
24 Luna Landers SO Kearsarge 16.95 12.89 -
25 Emma Beuerle SR Derryfield 17.66 21.55 -
26 Sophia Hanrahan Freshman Proctor Academy 18.00 23.40 -
27 Elliot Lee Freshman Kimball Union Academy 18.06 20.23 -
28 Eden LaBlanc FR Kearsarge 18.40 23.56 -
29 Eleanor Bullion Senior Proctor Academy 18.88 20.39 -
30 Chelsea Baker SO Woodsville 19.30 24.52 -
31 Isabelle Matson JR Woodsville 21.01 19.12 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Juliet Faria FR Kearsarge 13.31 9.72 10
2 Anya Fillipov SO Sunapee 13.66 11.89 8
3 Jenney Lutz SO Mascoma Valley 13.79 10.76 6
4 Ava Houle SR Campbell 13.80 15.32 4
5 Susan Kanu SR Mount Royal 13.94 11.99 1.5
9 Jasmyne Lee SO Sunapee 14.46 18.80 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Chloe Leslie FR Sunapee 16.17 10.18 17.15 16.04 14.92 13.11 13.94 1.5
8 Kiera Bradley FR Derryfield 10.31 13.75 15.76 12.18 17.76 10.89 14.32 -
10 Abigail Steward FR Derryfield 14.34 14.05 15.21 16.51 14.63 16.22 14.48 -
12 Alanna Cilbrith SR Mascoma Valley 11.66 11.66 18.00 13.28 16.52 14.75 14.75 -
13 Braelyn Stone SO Mascoma Valley 15.88 16.33 17.52 18.70 16.18 10.84 14.84 -
15 Isabella Adams JR Mascoma Valley 11.12 12.49 18.74 17.06 19.80 12.49 15.23 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Delia Leslie JR Sunapee 15.37 12.91 13.07 -
19 Josefina Eliessetch FR Kearsarge 15.54 16.17 11.81 -
20 Riley LeonGuerrero SO Campbell 15.77 17.04 14.99 -
22 Gabby Keysar SR Woodsville 16.05 12.36 20.23 -
25 Emma Beuerle SR Derryfield 17.66 18.37 15.19 -
27 Elliot Lee Freshman Kimball Union Academy 18.06 19.87 13.37 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Olivia Williams JR Woodsville 15.80 -
23 Delaney Mercier FR Kearsarge 16.06 -
24 Luna Landers SO Kearsarge 16.95 -
26 Sophia Hanrahan Freshman Proctor Academy 18.00 -
28 Eden LaBlanc FR Kearsarge 18.40 -
31 Isabelle Matson JR Woodsville 21.01 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Skyla Houle FR Campbell 17.83 16.28 14.86 14.15 17.83 15.57 -
17 Ciara Kerley FR Kearsarge 19.10 17.25 18.64 15.40 16.48 19.56 -
18 Heidi Smith FR Campbell 16.44 13.81 17.38 15.51 11.02 19.39 -
29 Eleanor Bullion Senior Proctor Academy 18.88 23.98 18.70 18.88 18.32 15.86 -
30 Chelsea Baker SO Woodsville 24.13 23.16 18.92 19.30 19.11 21.81 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Brynn West FR Campbell 13.55 18.40 14.72 -
14 Mya Boutin SO Woodsville 14.83 10.79 14.98 -