April 18, 2023
|
Salem - Salem, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fareedah Adigun JR Salem 12.95 6
2 Charlotte Beaudoin FR Timberlane 13.01 4
3 Rayna Thompson JR Exeter 13.05 2
4 Emerson Aprile FR Timberlane 13.49 1
5 Martelle McBride FR Exeter 13.76 -
6 Abigail Ahlers SR Salem 13.83 -
7 Avery Aliberti FR Salem 13.87 -
8 Shea Callahan JR Salem 13.96 -
9 Ann George JR Exeter 13.98 -
10 Isabella Johnson FR Timberlane 14.12 -
11 Annabeth Wheeler JR Exeter 14.23 -
12 Moniz Giana FR Salem 14.64 -
13 Kaya Munsell SO Timberlane 14.70 -
14 Emma Mohns SO Exeter 14.95 -
15 Mia Albertelli SO Exeter 14.97 -
16 Kristen Lemay SR Salem 15.07 -
17 Bella Colizzi SR Salem 15.13 -
18 Ella Hill FR Timberlane 15.89 -
19 Aviana Tan JR Salem 16.56 -
20 Kayla Bernard SR Salem 16.61 -
21 Julena Nguyen JR Salem 16.72 -
22 Elizabeth Gagnon SR Salem 17.47 -
23 Brooke Burnett FR Timberlane 18.52 -
  Ella Ayer FR Timberlane NT   
  Alyah Howard FR Salem NT   
  Emily Ahearn SR Timberlane NT   
  Avery Decourcey SO Timberlane NT   
  Claire Ahern FR Exeter NT   
  Paige Karam FR Exeter NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Abigail Ahlers SR Salem 14.11 17.84 13.83 15.63 15.63 -
16 Kristen Lemay SR Salem 12.06 16.88 15.07 15.38 15.98 -
17 Bella Colizzi SR Salem 18.77 12.86 15.13 17.10 16.50 -
19 Aviana Tan JR Salem 19.88 15.90 16.56 16.23 14.74 -
20 Kayla Bernard SR Salem 20.43 18.28 16.61 14.29 15.62 -
21 Julena Nguyen JR Salem 17.73 17.89 16.72 13.55 20.57 -
22 Elizabeth Gagnon SR Salem 13.63 18.00 17.47 17.12 13.98 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Ella Hill FR Timberlane 15.89 15.89 -
23 Brooke Burnett FR Timberlane 16.86 18.52 -
  Claire Ahern FR Exeter NT NT   
  Avery Decourcey SO Timberlane NT NT   
  Ella Ayer FR Timberlane NT NT   
  Alyah Howard FR Salem NT NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fareedah Adigun JR Salem 12.95 13.21 12.57 6
10 Isabella Johnson FR Timberlane 14.12 15.25 11.02 -
12 Moniz Giana FR Salem 14.64 15.82 16.55 -
13 Kaya Munsell SO Timberlane 14.70 10.88 18.38 -
14 Emma Mohns SO Exeter 14.95 15.10 12.86 -
15 Mia Albertelli SO Exeter 14.97 13.93 11.23 -
  Paige Karam FR Exeter NT NT NT   
  Emily Ahearn SR Timberlane NT NT NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Charlotte Beaudoin FR Timberlane 13.01 11.58 10.93 9.50 4
3 Rayna Thompson JR Exeter 13.05 16.06 9.40 16.32 2
4 Emerson Aprile FR Timberlane 13.49 9.85 13.90 14.44 1
5 Martelle McBride FR Exeter 13.76 15.00 16.93 11.84 -
7 Avery Aliberti FR Salem 13.87 16.65 17.90 14.15 -
8 Shea Callahan JR Salem 13.96 12.99 15.92 15.78 -
9 Ann George JR Exeter 13.98 16.36 13.15 17.20 -
11 Annabeth Wheeler JR Exeter 14.23 11.96 10.11 15.37 -