April 22, 2023
|
Phillips Exeter - Exeter, NH

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Oliver Brandes Senior Phillips Exeter 58.42 39.95 51.43 49.93 57.42 8
2 Tristan Miller Senior Austin Prep 36.89 48.51 52.05 50.53 38.41 6
3 Charles Clavel Sophomore Phillips Exeter 35.92 47.55 43.50 50.58 49.57 4
4 Owen Dudley Senior Phillips Exeter 42.94 55.36 43.97 51.73 1:02.08 2
5 Samuel Graubart Senior Pingree School 54.19 48.23 1:02.32 54.19 50.94 1
6 CJ Smith Sophomore Phillips Exeter 1:07.33 41.61 1:06.24 54.74 52.55 -
7 Will Hart FR Portsmouth 58.52 41.64 1:00.78 56.27 1:05.84 -
8 Collin Moore Freshman Phillips Exeter 43.93 50.69 52.38 56.32 53.51 -
9 Alex Sahinoglu Freshman Phillips Exeter 51.15 49.41 51.15 58.12 1:00.45 -
10 Tate Johnson SO Portsmouth 54.07 50.55 44.67 58.77 54.07 -
11 Josh Samuels Sophomore St. Paul's School 54.37 47.73 1:07.66 1:00.41 1:14.91 -
12 Dev Chandorkar Freshman Austin Prep 58.19 1:01.22 1:09.71 1:00.61 54.55 -
13 Mekhi Maina Freshman St. Paul's School 1:19.51 1:18.86 1:12.94 1:05.71 53.23 -
14 Miles Borne SO Portsmouth 1:02.11 1:10.24 1:19.11 1:13.93 1:29.46 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Oliver Brandes Senior Phillips Exeter 49.93 8
2 Tristan Miller Senior Austin Prep 50.53 6
3 Charles Clavel Sophomore Phillips Exeter 50.58 4
4 Owen Dudley Senior Phillips Exeter 51.73 2
5 Samuel Graubart Senior Pingree School 54.19 1
6 CJ Smith Sophomore Phillips Exeter 54.74 -
8 Collin Moore Freshman Phillips Exeter 56.32 -
9 Alex Sahinoglu Freshman Phillips Exeter 58.12 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Will Hart FR Portsmouth 1:12.03 52.34 1:01.90 56.27 -
10 Tate Johnson SO Portsmouth 52.90 55.84 54.66 58.77 -
11 Josh Samuels Sophomore St. Paul's School 48.94 1:16.72 45.92 1:00.41 -
12 Dev Chandorkar Freshman Austin Prep 43.64 47.28 1:12.13 1:00.61 -
13 Mekhi Maina Freshman St. Paul's School 51.91 51.91 1:08.34 1:05.71 -
14 Miles Borne SO Portsmouth 1:07.28 1:00.63 1:15.41 1:13.93 -