April 25, 2023
|
Kennett - Conway, NH

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Piper Lopashanski SO Kennett 1:01.48 10
2 Isabel Macht Junior Fryeburg 1:07.05 8
3 Katryna Dube JR White Mountains 1:09.42 6
4 Isabella Ford FR White Mountains 1:10.47 4
5 Enna Carbone Sophomore Fryeburg 1:12.50 2
6 Braelyn Stone SO Mascoma Valley 1:12.90 1
7 Autumn Verran JR Kennett 1:13.23 -
8 Mya Wedge SR Berlin 1:16.08 -
9 Haley Littlefield Sophomore Fryeburg 1:16.10 -
10 Marjorie Young JR White Mountains 1:16.49 -
11 Anne-Brackett Clark Freshman Fryeburg 1:19.14 -
12 Elizabeth McKinney SO Bishop Brady 1:20.46 -
13 Kate Owens Freshman Fryeburg 1:24.26 -
14 Danica Patry FR Berlin 1:33.15 -
15 Kassidy Lefebvre FR Berlin 1:35.83 -
16 Barbara Stumpf-Artero Junior Fryeburg 1:36.94 -
17 Madeline Beckwith Sophomore Fryeburg 1:43.96 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Isabella Ford FR White Mountains 1:23.16 1:28.80 1:10.47 1:11.18 4
10 Marjorie Young JR White Mountains 1:26.44 1:23.38 1:16.49 1:10.37 -
14 Danica Patry FR Berlin 1:31.29 1:50.85 1:33.15 1:08.94 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Anne-Brackett Clark Freshman Fryeburg 1:33.39 1:42.89 1:21.52 1:19.14 1:37.35 1:38.93 -
13 Kate Owens Freshman Fryeburg 1:11.63 1:40.27 1:39.43 1:24.26 58.99 1:26.79 -
15 Kassidy Lefebvre FR Berlin 1:14.75 1:54.04 1:32.00 1:35.83 1:41.58 1:36.79 -
17 Madeline Beckwith Sophomore Fryeburg 2:04.76 2:05.80 1:16.93 1:43.96 1:21.09 1:46.04 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Autumn Verran JR Kennett 1:22.75 1:26.42 1:30.81 54.19 1:16.16 1:31.54 1:13.23 -
8 Mya Wedge SR Berlin 1:37.39 1:09.24 1:19.89 1:23.69 1:09.24 1:03.91 1:16.08 -
9 Haley Littlefield Sophomore Fryeburg 1:07.73 1:20.67 1:06.97 1:23.71 1:00.88 1:12.30 1:16.10 -
12 Elizabeth McKinney SO Bishop Brady 1:12.42 1:02.76 1:19.66 1:23.68 1:01.96 1:18.85 1:20.46 -
16 Barbara Stumpf-Artero Junior Fryeburg 1:38.88 2:05.06 1:20.46 1:27.25 1:24.34 1:36.94 1:36.94 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Piper Lopashanski SO Kennett 1:01.48 1:07.02 43.65 10
2 Isabel Macht Junior Fryeburg 1:07.05 1:03.70 1:19.79 8
3 Katryna Dube JR White Mountains 1:09.42 1:26.08 1:18.45 6
5 Enna Carbone Sophomore Fryeburg 1:12.50 1:07.43 59.45 2
6 Braelyn Stone SO Mascoma Valley 1:12.90 1:20.19 1:12.18 1