April 25, 2023
|
Kennett - Conway, NH

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 28.36 26.50 22.79 10
2 Caleigh Bronson JR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.88 28.93 29.80 8
3 Eliza Thorne Senior Fryeburg 37.10 28.98 28.69 6
4 Katryna Dube JR White Mountains 23.10 29.99 27.89 4
5 Gabriella Cubero FR Kennett 29.11 30.32 33.36 2
6 Jenney Lutz SO Mascoma Valley 37.40 30.40 38.00 1
7 Enna Carbone Sophomore Fryeburg 29.42 30.64 27.89 -
8 Marjorie Young JR White Mountains 36.94 30.78 39.71 -
9 Kaylin Hennessy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 37.99 31.39 32.34 -
10 Vanessa VanDyne SO Kennett 29.52 31.74 27.62 -
11 Mya Wedge SR Berlin 27.63 32.12 41.44 -
12 Kaleigh Dinsmore SO Mascoma Valley 38.38 32.52 39.68 -
13 Isabella Ford FR White Mountains 28.01 32.56 26.38 -
14 Victoria Whitcomb SR White Mountains 30.09 32.70 28.78 -
15 Cara Sia Yoo Sophomore Fryeburg 43.44 33.41 40.76 -
16 Kamdyn Aldrich JR Mascoma Valley 37.10 33.72 34.06 -
17 Haley Littlefield Sophomore Fryeburg 36.70 33.98 31.95 -
18 Hannah Smith FR Kennett 25.73 34.77 28.86 -
19 Charlotte Robillard FR Mascoma Valley 41.67 35.01 42.37 -
20 Kate Owens Freshman Fryeburg 35.14 35.14 27.76 -
21 Anne-Brackett Clark Freshman Fryeburg 30.00 35.29 30.35 -
22 Lacey Arno SO Kingswood 43.97 35.46 42.20 -
23 Tala Hammon SR White Mountains 41.69 36.89 32.10 -
24 Kacey-Jane Clark Senior Fryeburg 37.88 37.88 34.10 -
25 Josie MacDonald FR Kennett 46.94 39.78 49.33 -
26 Barbara Stumpf-Artero Junior Fryeburg 48.20 39.83 43.82 -
27 Kassidy Lefebvre FR Berlin 43.71 41.23 52.37 -
28 Wasp Harlow Freshman Fryeburg 35.52 48.00 58.56 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Cara Sia Yoo Sophomore Fryeburg 33.41 25.40 27.73 29.07 35.08 26.40 29.40 -
23 Tala Hammon SR White Mountains 36.89 40.95 37.26 45.75 27.30 37.63 25.83 -
27 Kassidy Lefebvre FR Berlin 41.23 51.54 35.46 29.28 45.36 36.70 37.94 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Victoria Whitcomb SR White Mountains 32.70 34.99 -
20 Kate Owens Freshman Fryeburg 35.14 31.63 -
21 Anne-Brackett Clark Freshman Fryeburg 35.29 35.65 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Kacey-Jane Clark Senior Fryeburg 48.87 33.34 49.25 37.88 -
25 Josie MacDonald FR Kennett 33.02 44.56 44.56 39.78 -
26 Barbara Stumpf-Artero Junior Fryeburg 39.44 32.66 27.88 39.83 -
28 Wasp Harlow Freshman Fryeburg 54.24 1:01.92 50.88 48.00 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Isabella Ford FR White Mountains 34.52 34.19 26.70 32.56 24.75 38.75 -
16 Kamdyn Aldrich JR Mascoma Valley 25.97 31.03 31.03 33.72 28.33 29.68 -
17 Haley Littlefield Sophomore Fryeburg 33.98 35.00 26.17 33.98 42.48 43.84 -
18 Hannah Smith FR Kennett 42.08 37.90 39.64 34.77 30.25 39.29 -
19 Charlotte Robillard FR Mascoma Valley 31.86 43.07 36.06 35.01 38.52 43.77 -
22 Lacey Arno SO Kingswood 25.18 45.04 35.82 35.46 28.37 38.30 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Gabriella Cubero FR Kennett 30.32 2
8 Marjorie Young JR White Mountains 30.78 -
9 Kaylin Hennessy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 31.39 -
10 Vanessa VanDyne SO Kennett 31.74 -
11 Mya Wedge SR Berlin 32.12 -
12 Kaleigh Dinsmore SO Mascoma Valley 32.52 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 26.50 34.19 10
2 Caleigh Bronson JR St. Thomas Aquinas 28.93 36.75 8
3 Eliza Thorne Senior Fryeburg 28.98 25.51 6
4 Katryna Dube JR White Mountains 29.99 30.89 4
6 Jenney Lutz SO Mascoma Valley 30.40 32.84 1
7 Enna Carbone Sophomore Fryeburg 30.64 25.44 -