May 8, 2023
|
Manchester Memorial - Manchester, NH

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jared Bekkering JR Bedford 43.63 1:09.48 53.86 6
2 John Colangelo FR Bedford 47.84 42.40 54.36 4
3 Steven Elezi SR Manchester Memorial 1:00.93 47.88 54.40 3
4 Martin Alisandro JR Manchester Memorial 1:08.17 38.72 54.53 2
5 Ben Colby SR Manchester Central 1:11.38 1:06.92 55.76 1
6 Mathayo Akili SR Manchester Central 50.68 1:07.01 56.31 -
7 Ryan Jung SO Bedford 1:02.50 44.32 56.81 -
8 Caleb Wheeler JR Manchester Memorial 1:03.24 1:06.09 56.97 -
9 Diego Martinez SO Manchester Memorial 41.48 53.01 57.61 -
10 Sean Venator SO Manchester Central 49.25 58.74 59.33 -
11 Thomas Montminy SO Manchester Central 1:15.89 49.60 59.75 -
12 David Casado SO Bedford 1:01.36 45.08 1:02.61 -
13 Owen Lubic SO Bedford 52.25 1:06.73 1:02.95 -
14 Owen Gallo FR Bedford 1:00.02 59.38 1:03.17 -
15 Shivaan Saraiya FR Bedford 1:02.01 1:10.23 1:03.27 -
16 Gibril Juma SO Manchester Central 1:08.67 52.32 1:05.40 -
17 Amisi Aya Wa Mwenda SO Manchester Central 55.84 1:19.49 1:05.69 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Owen Gallo FR Bedford 1:10.75 52.44 1:13.28 1:03.17 1:06.96 -
15 Shivaan Saraiya FR Bedford 1:08.34 1:20.36 48.09 1:03.27 59.48 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 David Casado SO Bedford 1:16.39 56.35 54.47 43.83 1:02.61 1:20.14 -
13 Owen Lubic SO Bedford 1:05.47 1:14.29 57.92 1:04.21 1:02.95 1:11.77 -
16 Gibril Juma SO Manchester Central 1:15.87 1:18.48 1:11.29 53.63 1:05.40 1:14.56 -
17 Amisi Aya Wa Mwenda SO Manchester Central 1:16.20 1:24.74 1:05.69 1:20.80 1:05.69 1:03.72 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jared Bekkering JR Bedford 57.10 54.40 1:10.02 1:07.87 53.86 6
6 Mathayo Akili SR Manchester Central 57.44 1:08.14 1:05.32 1:01.95 56.31 -
8 Caleb Wheeler JR Manchester Memorial 47.29 47.29 58.11 46.15 56.97 -
9 Diego Martinez SO Manchester Memorial 52.43 48.40 56.46 1:10.86 57.61 -
11 Thomas Montminy SO Manchester Central 1:07.52 1:15.89 50.19 1:14.09 59.75 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 John Colangelo FR Bedford 1:04.69 45.12 54.36 38.60 4
3 Steven Elezi SR Manchester Memorial 1:03.65 46.24 54.40 39.72 3
4 Martin Alisandro JR Manchester Memorial 53.99 1:08.71 54.53 1:08.71 2
5 Ben Colby SR Manchester Central 56.32 55.76 55.76 1:09.70 1
7 Ryan Jung SO Bedford 54.54 1:07.61 56.81 1:08.18 -
10 Sean Venator SO Manchester Central 1:07.64 55.77 59.33 59.33 -