May 11, 2023
|
Merrimack - Merrimack, NH

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Jones SR Salem 24.17 28.05 22.80 10
2 Caden Michaud JR Pinkerton 25.52 20.47 22.99 8
3 Matthew Corriveau SR Coe-Brown 28.47 26.15 23.14 6
4 Braydon Parker SO Pinkerton 25.26 22.71 23.17 4
5 Ethan Schnyer JR Nashua South 28.10 21.07 23.41 2
6 Quinn Marino SR Concord 27.69 29.33 23.46 1
7 Anthony Amaro SR Londonderry 27.48 17.06 23.69 -
8 Caden Mourgenos JR Dover 23.03 23.74 23.74 -
9 Steven Elezi SR Manchester Memorial 29.05 30.48 23.81 -
10 Emmanuel Poe JR Portsmouth 21.23 17.18 23.85 -
11 Luke Peters SO Nashua North 28.41 26.50 23.87 -
12 Cole McLaughlin JR Portsmouth 20.84 21.56 23.95 -
13 Jordan Zannini FR Salem 31.17 16.92 24.16 -
14 Phineas Reardon SO Exeter 29.07 17.20 24.22 -
15 Carl Peters SR Coe-Brown 19.62 23.50 24.22 -
16 Princeton Daniel JR Portsmouth 19.44 29.65 24.30 -
17 Lachlan Becker SR Exeter 27.10 22.46 24.41 -
18 Jackson Borkush JR Concord 30.40 22.80 24.51 -
19 David Gasbarro JR Salem 26.58 18.95 24.61 -
20 Taishaun Jackson SR Alvirne 30.55 17.98 24.63 -
21 Martin Alisandro JR Manchester Memorial 30.02 25.06 24.81 -
22 Daniel Batstone SO Exeter 21.12 30.81 24.84 -
23 Jaden Taylor FR Alvirne 30.77 29.77 25.01 -
24 Shane Plumley FR Alvirne 22.99 31.07 25.26 -
25 Michael Menezes JR Nashua South 32.36 32.36 25.48 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Jones SR Salem 20.07 27.14 18.02 22.80 16.88 19.38 10
3 Matthew Corriveau SR Coe-Brown 23.84 27.54 25.00 23.14 22.45 27.31 6
4 Braydon Parker SO Pinkerton 17.84 20.39 21.55 23.17 24.80 28.27 4
6 Quinn Marino SR Concord 28.63 25.58 25.81 23.46 27.45 22.76 1
12 Cole McLaughlin JR Portsmouth 29.22 16.77 19.64 23.95 18.69 24.91 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Caden Michaud JR Pinkerton 21.84 23.45 25.29 25.06 22.99 8
5 Ethan Schnyer JR Nashua South 21.78 27.16 22.48 18.73 23.41 2
7 Anthony Amaro SR Londonderry 20.61 29.62 19.43 28.20 23.69 -
9 Steven Elezi SR Manchester Memorial 28.81 20.00 23.81 24.29 23.81 -
25 Michael Menezes JR Nashua South 24.46 20.39 23.96 19.11 25.48 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Caden Mourgenos JR Dover 17.57 16.62 24.93 30.87 23.74 30.63 23.98 -
11 Luke Peters SO Nashua North 21.96 31.04 26.98 18.62 23.87 25.78 28.41 -
13 Jordan Zannini FR Salem 23.92 29.00 18.61 20.30 24.16 30.69 28.51 -
14 Phineas Reardon SO Exeter 20.35 23.74 26.16 29.79 24.22 31.49 24.71 -
15 Carl Peters SR Coe-Brown 19.38 27.86 23.74 26.40 24.22 31.01 20.11 -
24 Shane Plumley FR Alvirne 19.20 24.76 19.71 24.00 25.26 18.19 28.30 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Emmanuel Poe JR Portsmouth 23.85 18.85 17.89 22.66 -
16 Princeton Daniel JR Portsmouth 24.30 26.98 29.41 27.22 -
18 Jackson Borkush JR Concord 24.51 26.47 24.51 23.53 -
19 David Gasbarro JR Salem 24.61 17.97 18.46 19.94 -
21 Martin Alisandro JR Manchester Memorial 24.81 21.84 22.33 21.34 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Lachlan Becker SR Exeter 24.41 22.46 -
20 Taishaun Jackson SR Alvirne 24.63 27.10 -
22 Daniel Batstone SO Exeter 24.84 31.80 -
23 Jaden Taylor FR Alvirne 25.01 25.51 -