May 11, 2023
|
Merrimack - Merrimack, NH

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lily Thomas JR Salem 5:45.62 4:40.41 6:08.44 5:26.05 10
2 Mia Scherr FR Portsmouth 5:46.16 3:55.13 4:11.46 5:26.56 8
3 Meadow Gregory SR Exeter 6:04.25 5:54.41 6:17.38 5:28.15 6
4 Melanie Bedard SO Merrimack 4:24.44 5:10.71 5:17.32 5:30.54 4
5 Molly Nyhan SR Concord 5:56.80 5:19.77 5:16.41 5:36.60 2
6 Mallory Taylor SR Coe-Brown 4:51.65 6:44.09 6:15.98 5:51.38 1
7 Kalisan Marzolf FR Pinkerton 6:16.39 6:02.32 5:06.04 5:51.76 -
8 Anna Brammer-DePuy SO Souhegan 7:35.91 5:45.50 7:18.11 5:56.18 -
9 Emma Jarnigan SR Souhegan 6:55.48 4:28.63 6:41.15 5:58.17 -
10 Jennifer Herbert SO Alvirne 5:58.70 6:05.88 6:41.75 5:58.70 -
11 Samantha Perron SO Coe-Brown 7:18.55 5:01.95 5:52.27 5:59.46 -
12 catherine rushton FR Salem 5:34.33 4:11.65 5:09.17 5:59.49 -
13 Delaney Roache SO Exeter 4:44.48 5:02.48 6:46.91 6:00.09 -
14 Brynna Anderson JR Alvirne 4:55.47 5:20.70 4:51.87 6:00.33 -
15 Julia Reynolds JR Timberlane 4:41.08 6:36.40 7:44.87 6:00.36 -
16 Kaitlyn Reynolds JR Timberlane 6:01.16 6:04.78 6:04.78 6:01.16 -
17 Teagan Stinson SR Pinkerton 4:43.64 6:40.01 4:54.55 6:03.64 -
18 Madeline Bachrach JR Dover 6:44.83 5:06.36 6:08.36 6:04.71 -
19 Margaret Nalen SR Nashua North 5:57.67 5:39.43 5:13.88 6:04.97 -
20 Sayde White SO Londonderry 4:19.98 7:04.76 5:47.87 6:06.17 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lily Thomas JR Salem 5:03.23 4:11.06 5:26.05 4:46.93 4:56.71 4:04.54 10
2 Mia Scherr FR Portsmouth 4:50.64 6:02.49 5:26.56 3:48.60 6:02.49 4:37.58 8
3 Meadow Gregory SR Exeter 4:48.78 5:05.18 5:28.15 6:30.50 4:48.78 4:09.40 6
4 Melanie Bedard SO Merrimack 5:10.71 6:33.35 5:30.54 5:50.38 4:37.66 4:17.83 4
5 Molly Nyhan SR Concord 4:12.45 5:33.24 5:36.60 4:42.75 5:29.87 6:33.83 2
6 Mallory Taylor SR Coe-Brown 6:05.44 4:58.68 5:51.38 7:01.66 7:29.77 4:51.65 1
7 Kalisan Marzolf FR Pinkerton 6:44.53 7:30.26 5:51.76 4:41.41 5:51.76 6:58.60 -
8 Anna Brammer-DePuy SO Souhegan 7:39.48 5:52.62 5:56.18 5:34.81 7:03.86 4:20.02 -
9 Emma Jarnigan SR Souhegan 6:19.66 5:18.78 5:58.17 7:16.97 4:17.89 5:43.85 -
11 Samantha Perron SO Coe-Brown 4:11.63 5:59.46 5:59.46 6:56.98 6:56.98 6:42.60 -
14 Brynna Anderson JR Alvirne 7:05.19 7:23.21 6:00.33 4:15.84 6:50.78 6:29.16 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jennifer Herbert SO Alvirne 5:58.70 -
12 catherine rushton FR Salem 5:59.49 -
13 Delaney Roache SO Exeter 6:00.09 -
15 Julia Reynolds JR Timberlane 6:00.36 -
16 Kaitlyn Reynolds JR Timberlane 6:01.16 -
17 Teagan Stinson SR Pinkerton 6:03.64 -
18 Madeline Bachrach JR Dover 6:04.71 -
19 Margaret Nalen SR Nashua North 6:04.97 -
20 Sayde White SO Londonderry 6:06.17 -