May 1, 2023
|
Nashua South - Nashua, NH

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jhanelle Thomas SO Nashua North 25.99 21.84 28.85 26.25 21.58 18.98 5
2 Iyana Braswell SR Nashua South 26.61 30.34 19.16 21.82 24.22 29.01 3
3 Isabella Di Vernieri SR Nashua North 27.38 25.47 33.68 35.32 20.27 28.21 2
4 Christina Juris JR Nashua North 27.50 20.90 31.08 26.40 35.48 20.63 1
5 Nyahingiva (Nyah) Musa JR Nashua South 28.23 27.67 28.80 27.10 34.44 31.34 -
6 Skyler Hewson FR Nashua North 28.79 21.88 27.35 25.34 29.08 27.35 -
7 Anna Sinclair FR Bishop Guertin 29.38 25.86 22.63 27.62 24.10 27.91 -
8 Fatoumatta (Fatima) Jallow SR Nashua South 29.91 24.53 23.03 37.09 24.23 27.82 -
9 Charley Finlay FR Nashua North 30.10 30.71 24.69 37.03 29.80 24.99 -
10 Madeline Desjadon FR Bishop Guertin 30.64 31.87 25.74 21.45 27.58 30.95 -
11 Penelope Rodriguez FR Nashua South 30.74 33.20 22.75 34.43 30.74 35.35 -
12 Amanda Turcotte SO Bishop Guertin 31.47 36.19 32.42 28.64 28.33 34.62 -
13 Adrianna Collier SO Nashua South 31.55 34.39 31.87 37.23 23.67 41.02 -
14 Cara Connelly SR Bishop Guertin 31.89 32.85 37.00 24.88 40.82 35.08 -
15 Lauren Dillaby FR Nashua South 32.17 39.57 24.77 33.78 25.74 37.96 -
16 Xaria Songole JR Nashua North 32.24 26.12 37.40 33.21 36.44 27.41 -
  Kassandra Allen SO Nashua North NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Binita Rana FR Nashua South NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Bhavani Lakshminarayanan FR Nashua South NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Brooke Benotti JR Nashua South NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Penelope Rodriguez FR Nashua South 34.74 25.21 30.74 -
13 Adrianna Collier SO Nashua South 30.29 37.55 31.55 -
15 Lauren Dillaby FR Nashua South 25.74 35.71 32.17 -
  Binita Rana FR Nashua South NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Charley Finlay FR Nashua North 26.19 24.39 30.10 -
10 Madeline Desjadon FR Bishop Guertin 34.32 33.10 30.64 -
12 Amanda Turcotte SO Bishop Guertin 24.55 30.22 31.47 -
14 Cara Connelly SR Bishop Guertin 35.72 35.08 31.89 -
16 Xaria Songole JR Nashua North 33.86 32.24 32.24 -
  Brooke Benotti JR Nashua South NT NT NT   
  Bhavani Lakshminarayanan FR Nashua South NT NT NT   
  Kassandra Allen SO Nashua North NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jhanelle Thomas SO Nashua North 31.19 27.81 28.33 25.99 5
2 Iyana Braswell SR Nashua South 34.06 26.61 32.47 26.61 3
3 Isabella Di Vernieri SR Nashua North 34.23 29.85 30.94 27.38 2
4 Christina Juris JR Nashua North 30.80 34.38 25.58 27.50 1
5 Nyahingiva (Nyah) Musa JR Nashua South 29.08 31.90 29.93 28.23 -
6 Skyler Hewson FR Nashua North 22.17 20.73 33.40 28.79 -
7 Anna Sinclair FR Bishop Guertin 26.15 25.27 38.20 29.38 -
8 Fatoumatta (Fatima) Jallow SR Nashua South 34.10 25.73 33.20 29.91 -