May 5, 2023
|
Monadnock - East Swanzey, NH

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ian Cardinale JR Keene 2:37.81 2:27.79 1:36.44 2:36.55 2:05.24 2:20.27 1:30.18 10
2 Jacob Sawyer SR Conant 2:26.32 2:47.03 2:45.74 2:45.74 2:09.48 1:42.29 2:03.01 8
3 Sean Nelligan SR Keene 2:26.56 2:29.27 2:23.85 2:41.49 2:15.70 1:55.35 2:14.35 6
4 Liam Manuel JR Keene 1:53.51 2:35.90 1:41.20 2:52.31 2:16.75 2:38.63 2:48.21 4
5 Nathan Alajajian SO Conant 2:56.00 2:02.92 2:36.45 2:37.84 2:19.68 2:44.83 3:01.59 2
6 Austen Richard SR Conant 2:21.83 2:48.78 2:20.42 2:06.23 2:21.83 2:09.07 2:07.65 1
7 Dylan Callahan FR Mascenic Regional 2:21.99 2:10.52 3:00.71 1:51.87 2:23.42 2:19.12 1:40.40 -
8 Carlton Lampinen JR Monadnock 3:00.43 1:46.82 1:59.81 1:45.37 2:24.34 2:43.11 3:00.43 -
9 Michael Slade Senior Brattleboro 2:37.41 2:59.07 2:20.08 2:47.52 2:24.41 1:55.53 1:52.64 -
10 Derek Somero SO Mascenic Regional 1:50.36 2:46.98 2:03.42 2:15.04 2:25.20 2:22.30 3:00.05 -
11 Dylan Buttrick SO Mascenic Regional 1:53.72 2:02.47 1:59.55 2:52.04 2:25.79 1:43.51 1:55.18 -
12 Caleb Anair SO Newfound Regional 2:41.27 3:11.13 1:44.53 2:23.35 2:29.32 2:26.34 2:50.23 -
13 Odin Gauthier SO Conant 3:06.50 2:58.17 3:36.47 1:59.89 2:46.51 3:31.47 2:23.20 -
14 Asher Hilton SR Concord Christian 2:12.87 2:43.15 2:06.15 2:12.87 2:48.19 2:28.01 2:43.15 -
15 Jamison Banks SO Concord Christian 2:28.34 2:35.40 3:19.55 3:14.25 2:56.59 3:46.04 2:24.81 -
16 Nathan Blais SO Campbell 3:40.67 2:27.71 2:59.74 3:21.10 2:57.96 3:22.88 3:31.78 -
17 Jason Liu SO Campbell 2:54.25 3:19.40 3:14.02 3:44.55 2:59.64 2:14.73 3:48.15 -
18 Tucker Magrauth SO Newfound Regional 4:07.62 3:55.83 4:03.69 2:52.94 3:16.52 3:30.28 3:30.28 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ian Cardinale JR Keene 2:05.24 1:32.68 10
2 Jacob Sawyer SR Conant 2:09.48 1:35.82 8
3 Sean Nelligan SR Keene 2:15.70 2:41.49 6
4 Liam Manuel JR Keene 2:16.75 1:56.24 4
5 Nathan Alajajian SO Conant 2:19.68 1:44.76 2
7 Dylan Callahan FR Mascenic Regional 2:23.42 2:04.78 -
8 Carlton Lampinen JR Monadnock 2:24.34 2:53.21 -
9 Michael Slade Senior Brattleboro 2:24.41 3:00.52 -
10 Derek Somero SO Mascenic Regional 2:25.20 2:25.20 -
11 Dylan Buttrick SO Mascenic Regional 2:25.79 2:57.87 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Austen Richard SR Conant 2:21.83 1
12 Caleb Anair SO Newfound Regional 2:29.32 -
13 Odin Gauthier SO Conant 2:46.51 -
14 Asher Hilton SR Concord Christian 2:48.19 -
15 Jamison Banks SO Concord Christian 2:56.59 -
16 Nathan Blais SO Campbell 2:57.96 -
17 Jason Liu SO Campbell 2:59.64 -
18 Tucker Magrauth SO Newfound Regional 3:16.52 -