May 16, 2023
|
Concord - Concord, NH

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Quinn Marino SR Concord 17.15 20.98 22.56 27.98 26.85 6
2 Kevin Brooks JR Windham 26.56 19.53 22.70 22.48 16.35 4
3 Brandon Beland SR Windham 27.83 26.19 23.38 21.05 20.34 2
4 Jackson Borkush JR Concord 20.47 24.99 23.80 20.23 30.23 1
5 Tim Fahnbulleh FR Concord 19.79 28.14 23.84 24.32 25.51 -
6 Kaedin Gagne SO Manchester Central 30.40 19.87 23.93 25.13 16.75 -
7 Deagan Hines FR Concord 28.76 26.12 23.96 22.53 29.71 -
8 Cameron Williams SO Windham 19.93 22.57 24.01 24.01 24.97 -
9 Jack Tomasek JR Windham 21.45 30.08 24.65 24.65 23.67 -
10 Julian Favorite JR Manchester Central 17.64 25.34 24.84 29.56 22.11 -
11 Jeremy Malette FR Concord 30.78 20.01 25.65 19.75 29.24 -
12 Isiah Turner SR Concord 24.98 31.93 25.75 29.87 27.04 -
13 Jeremiah Perry SO Concord 23.13 25.52 26.58 33.49 18.61 -
14 Avery Lawrence SR Concord 19.23 34.40 27.08 22.21 32.23 -
15 Jacoby Merrill FR Concord 21.48 31.53 27.18 25.01 31.80 -
16 Owen Lansil SO Manchester Central 32.50 34.43 27.54 35.53 29.75 -
17 Luis Martinez III SO Manchester Central 22.22 21.65 28.48 34.75 27.91 -
18 Kyle Dionne SO Concord 32.06 26.05 28.62 35.78 35.49 -
19 Miguel Cruz FR Manchester Central 29.46 21.65 30.06 23.75 28.26 -
20 Jonathan Kleiner FR Concord 31.24 28.17 30.62 25.11 29.71 -
21 Viktor Miner FR Concord 33.87 22.16 31.65 33.87 38.93 -
  Elia Bahuma JR Concord NT NT NT NT NT   
  David Croteau SR Windham NT NT NT NT NT   
  Colby Nyhan SO Concord NT NT NT NT NT   
  Davis Foley SR Concord NT NT NT NT NT   
  Demerce Mangala SR Manchester Central NT NT NT NT NT   
  Fabrice Nshuti JR Concord DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Vincent Giovinelli SR Concord DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jeremy Malette FR Concord 24.88 26.17 25.65 27.71 26.94 -
18 Kyle Dionne SO Concord 26.33 31.77 28.62 32.92 24.90 -
20 Jonathan Kleiner FR Concord 35.52 38.28 30.62 24.50 30.01 -
21 Viktor Miner FR Concord 22.79 25.01 31.65 32.60 35.14 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tim Fahnbulleh FR Concord 29.09 23.84 28.61 24.80 -
13 Jeremiah Perry SO Concord 23.39 26.58 20.47 23.66 -
15 Jacoby Merrill FR Concord 26.37 27.18 26.91 28.54 -
19 Miguel Cruz FR Manchester Central 31.87 30.06 37.58 23.15 -
  Fabrice Nshuti JR Concord DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Vincent Giovinelli SR Concord DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Deagan Hines FR Concord 27.32 23.96 27.08 -
9 Jack Tomasek JR Windham 28.10 24.65 25.89 -
12 Isiah Turner SR Concord 28.59 25.75 26.53 -
14 Avery Lawrence SR Concord 35.21 27.08 33.58 -
  Elia Bahuma JR Concord NT NT NT   
  Colby Nyhan SO Concord NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jackson Borkush JR Concord 29.28 21.66 20.23 29.75 23.80 1
6 Kaedin Gagne SO Manchester Central 18.43 17.23 19.87 23.22 23.93 -
8 Cameron Williams SO Windham 26.66 22.33 30.50 18.73 24.01 -
10 Julian Favorite JR Manchester Central 27.82 23.11 26.33 30.31 24.84 -
16 Owen Lansil SO Manchester Central 31.67 19.28 34.70 32.78 27.54 -
  Davis Foley SR Concord NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Quinn Marino SR Concord 23.24 20.08 21.44 17.83 22.79 22.56 20.31 6
2 Kevin Brooks JR Windham 20.66 19.53 28.61 24.52 19.98 22.70 20.43 4
3 Brandon Beland SR Windham 24.32 18.24 30.16 24.09 23.15 23.38 19.88 2
17 Luis Martinez III SO Manchester Central 28.77 35.03 30.76 34.46 23.93 28.48 34.75 -
  Demerce Mangala SR Manchester Central NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  David Croteau SR Windham NT NT NT NT NT NT NT