May 16, 2023
|
Concord - Concord, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Quinn Marino SR Concord 11.21 6
2 Jackson Borkush JR Concord 11.37 4
3 Tim Fahnbulleh FR Concord 11.43 2
4 Deagan Hines FR Concord 11.52 1
5 Demerce Mangala SR Manchester Central 11.59 -
6 Shayan Biswas JR Windham 11.62 -
7 Brandon Beland SR Windham 11.68 -
8 Kaedin Gagne SO Manchester Central 11.74 -
9 Cameron Williams SO Windham 11.76 -
10 George Whitehead SO Manchester Central 11.91 -
11 Conner Hughes JR Concord 11.93 -
12 Elia Bahuma JR Concord 12.05 -
13 Jack Tomasek JR Windham 12.15 -
14 Avery Lawrence SR Concord 12.24 -
15 Evander Maclver SO Concord 12.46 -
16 Noah O'Donnell JR Windham 12.59 -
16 Jeremiah Perry SO Concord 12.59 -
18 Anzu Ilunga JR Manchester Central 12.90 -
19 Jacoby Merrill FR Concord 12.92 -
20 Trevin Duffy FR Concord 13.06 -
21 Jake Hall SO Manchester Central 13.15 -
22 Miguel Cruz FR Manchester Central 14.13 -
23 Landen Willmott FR Concord 16.31 -
  David Croteau SR Windham DNS   
  Kevin Brooks JR Windham DNS   
  Sam O'Toole FR Manchester Central DNS   
  Jacques Mmembe SR Manchester Central DNS   
  Mathayo Akili SR Manchester Central DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Noah O'Donnell JR Windham 15.87 9.19 12.59 -
20 Trevin Duffy FR Concord 13.19 14.37 13.06 -
21 Jake Hall SO Manchester Central 14.86 12.50 13.15 -
23 Landen Willmott FR Concord 12.40 13.54 16.31 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Jeremiah Perry SO Concord 12.59 14.99 -
18 Anzu Ilunga JR Manchester Central 12.90 11.49 -
19 Jacoby Merrill FR Concord 12.92 10.21 -
22 Miguel Cruz FR Manchester Central 14.13 12.16 -
  Jacques Mmembe SR Manchester Central DNS DNS   
  Sam O'Toole FR Manchester Central DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Shayan Biswas JR Windham 9.76 14.18 11.16 11.62 13.72 -
8 Kaedin Gagne SO Manchester Central 15.15 13.97 9.40 11.74 13.86 -
10 George Whitehead SO Manchester Central 13.94 9.65 8.82 11.91 12.51 -
11 Conner Hughes JR Concord 12.17 14.92 10.86 11.93 9.07 -
14 Avery Lawrence SR Concord 13.59 10.04 15.67 12.24 9.92 -
15 Evander Maclver SO Concord 15.83 11.72 13.83 12.46 12.34 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Demerce Mangala SR Manchester Central 8.12 11.59 -
9 Cameron Williams SO Windham 10.82 11.76 -
12 Elia Bahuma JR Concord 9.04 12.05 -
13 Jack Tomasek JR Windham 13.98 12.15 -
  Mathayo Akili SR Manchester Central DNS DNS   
  David Croteau SR Windham DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Quinn Marino SR Concord 11.21 9.31 6
2 Jackson Borkush JR Concord 11.37 8.53 4
3 Tim Fahnbulleh FR Concord 11.43 9.03 2
4 Deagan Hines FR Concord 11.52 8.30 1
7 Brandon Beland SR Windham 11.68 12.15 -
  Kevin Brooks JR Windham DNS DNS