May 9, 2023
|
Oyster River - Durham, NH

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Natalie Longacre SR Pembroke 102' 11" 133' 9.5" 127' 7.40" 130' 8.45" 31.36m 10
2 Lillian Corbitt SR Pembroke 99' 9" 127' 8.16" 74' 9.75" 82' 9.51" 30.40m 8
3 Riley Drapeau JR Oyster River 87' 4" 78' 7.20" 101' 3.68" 84' 8.56" 26.61m 6
4 Samantha Canning SR Pembroke 78' 8" 96' 9.12" 73' 11.36" 56' 7.68" 23.97m 4
5 Abigail Duchesne SR Pembroke 70' 2" 77' 10.62" 82' 9.56" 51' 2.66" 21.38m 2
6 Grace Neff SR Bow 68' 4" 65' 7.20" 53' 11.80" 59' 5.40" 20.82m 1
7 Madison McAlpine JR Pembroke 67' 4" 70' 0.32" 80' 9.60" 59' 11.12" 20.52m -
8 Mollie Wallace SR Pembroke 63' 9" 73' 11.40" 66' 11.25" 65' 0.30" 19.43m -
9 Katie Campbell SO Plymouth Regional 60' 11" 42' 7.70" 62' 8.93" 45' 8.25" 18.56m -
10 Ali Sargent SR Bow 60' 5" 70' 8.25" 51' 4.25" 49' 6.5" 18.41m -
11 Samantha Hueber JR Bow 59' 0" 73' 1.92" 73' 9" 74' 4.08" 17.98m -
12 Elizabeth Duchesne SR Pembroke 57' 11" 43' 5.25" 62' 6.60" 54' 5.30" 17.65m -
13 Eve Libby JR Bow 50' 11" 58' 0.54" 36' 1.81" 60' 0.98" 15.51m -
14 Ashe McKeen SO Bow 47' 7" 48' 6.42" 36' 1.96" 53' 9.23" 14.50m -
15 Delaney Toye FR Oyster River 44' 3" 49' 6.72" 38' 11.28" 40' 3.21" 13.48m -
16 Meredith Kiander JR Pembroke 43' 5" 42' 11.79" 36' 5.64" 36' 10.85" 13.23m -
16 Natalie Payne SO Plymouth Regional 43' 5" 34' 8.80" 50' 4.36" 53' 10.04" 13.23m -
18 Elizabeth Cate SO Plymouth Regional 43' 2" 53' 6.32" 55' 8.22" 52' 7.96" 13.15m -
19 Samantha Ellsworth FR Pembroke 39' 10" 39' 5.22" 39' 5.22" 45' 4.92" 12.14m -
20 Liana Fox SO Bow 33' 1" 26' 9.57" 42' 0.19" 32' 1.09" 10.08m -
21 Cami Morrow FR Bow 33' 0" 32' 4.08" 37' 3.48" 28' 0.60" 10.05m -
22 Mae Morrow FR Bow 32' 8" 41' 1.92" 24' 2.08" 41' 1.92" 9.95m -
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Madison McAlpine JR Pembroke 67' 4" 57' 2.80" 86' 2.24" 78' 9.36" 86' 10.32" 20.52m -
13 Eve Libby JR Bow 50' 11" 37' 8.14" 47' 10.34" 53' 11.66" 53' 11.66" 15.51m -
14 Ashe McKeen SO Bow 47' 7" 41' 4.77" 51' 10.39" 40' 11.06" 40' 11.06" 14.50m -
15 Delaney Toye FR Oyster River 44' 3" 40' 8.52" 44' 8.31" 32' 8.94" 30' 11.70" 13.48m -
16 Natalie Payne SO Plymouth Regional 43' 5" 56' 5.30" 32' 1.54" 37' 9.27" 55' 1.67" 13.23m -
16 Meredith Kiander JR Pembroke 43' 5" 53' 4.83" 37' 9.27" 54' 8.46" 36' 10.85" 13.23m -
18 Elizabeth Cate SO Plymouth Regional 43' 2" 39' 3.38" 51' 9.60" 37' 6.66" 50' 11.24" 13.15m -
19 Samantha Ellsworth FR Pembroke 39' 10" 51' 4.62" 42' 7.46" 31' 5.62" 29' 0.94" 12.14m -
20 Liana Fox SO Bow 33' 1" 23' 9.84" 24' 5.78" 26' 1.63" 23' 1.90" 10.08m -
21 Cami Morrow FR Bow 33' 0" 32' 8.04" 24' 9" 29' 4.44" 33' 11.88" 10.05m -
22 Mae Morrow FR Bow 32' 8" 23' 2.32" 33' 3.84" 36' 10.96" 26' 1.60" 9.95m -
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Natalie Longacre SR Pembroke 77' 2.25" 117' 3.90" 102' 11" 31.36m 10
2 Lillian Corbitt SR Pembroke 77' 9.66" 104' 8.85" 99' 9" 30.40m 8
3 Riley Drapeau JR Oyster River 78' 7.20" 110' 0.48" 87' 4" 26.61m 6
4 Samantha Canning SR Pembroke 93' 7.36" 64' 6.08" 78' 8" 23.97m 4
5 Abigail Duchesne SR Pembroke 65' 3.06" 80' 8.30" 70' 2" 21.38m 2
6 Grace Neff SR Bow 56' 0.40" 56' 0.40" 68' 4" 20.82m 1
8 Mollie Wallace SR Pembroke 56' 1.20" 52' 3.30" 63' 9" 19.43m -
9 Katie Campbell SO Plymouth Regional 42' 7.70" 73' 8.51" 60' 11" 18.56m -
10 Ali Sargent SR Bow 67' 0.75" 57' 4.75" 60' 5" 18.41m -
11 Samantha Hueber JR Bow 46' 7.32" 64' 10.80" 59' 0" 17.98m -
12 Elizabeth Duchesne SR Pembroke 42' 10.30" 55' 0.25" 57' 11" 17.65m -