May 16, 2023
|
Kearsarge Regional - North Sutton, NH

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malina Bohlmann SR Newfound Regional 18.34 14.81 17.63 21.51 10
2 Annaliese Rowell JR Sunapee 13.53 18.21 18.03 14.61 8
3 Ellie Wimer SO Kearsarge 13.99 14.90 18.16 13.81 6
4 Elena Trempe SR Mascoma Valley 23.72 13.74 18.82 19.39 4
5 Heidi Kristoffersen FR Laconia 18.40 18.61 20.90 19.86 2
6 Emerson Bedell SR White Mountains 16.31 27.19 20.91 19.24 1
7 Caroline Heldfond Freshman Proctor Academy 26.84 24.51 21.13 18.18 -
8 Pip Keen Junior Kimball Union Academy 21.40 23.97 21.40 19.48 -
9 Delia Leslie JR Sunapee 22.06 22.06 21.41 22.70 -
10 Amelia Lefebvre JR Kearsarge 26.36 17.50 21.60 26.36 -
11 Marjorie Young JR White Mountains 24.26 16.02 22.88 19.91 -
12 Leah Lamothe FR Kearsarge 23.83 26.12 22.91 24.29 -
13 Anna Emerson FR Mascoma Valley 21.53 19.87 23.65 17.50 -
14 Anika Henson FR Laconia 24.60 28.42 23.88 18.63 -
15 Signy Burke-Smith JR Hillsboro-Deering 31.46 37.24 32.10 33.71 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malina Bohlmann SR Newfound Regional 18.52 17.63 13.40 16.58 19.04 17.28 20.45 10
2 Annaliese Rowell JR Sunapee 22.18 18.03 14.79 20.74 19.12 18.57 18.76 8
3 Ellie Wimer SO Kearsarge 14.71 18.16 20.52 21.98 22.89 18.16 17.80 6
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Elena Trempe SR Mascoma Valley 18.82 15.06 14.87 4
6 Emerson Bedell SR White Mountains 20.91 26.77 23.42 1
10 Amelia Lefebvre JR Kearsarge 21.60 24.84 20.74 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Heidi Kristoffersen FR Laconia 20.90 15.26 27.17 21.95 26.34 2
8 Pip Keen Junior Kimball Union Academy 21.40 17.12 19.48 22.26 20.12 -
9 Delia Leslie JR Sunapee 21.41 24.63 16.06 16.28 15.42 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Caroline Heldfond Freshman Proctor Academy 17.54 26.21 25.57 19.23 21.13 23.46 17.96 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Marjorie Young JR White Mountains 28.38 27.23 21.74 19.68 22.88 26.09 -
14 Anika Henson FR Laconia 23.41 20.54 29.38 22.21 23.88 22.45 -
15 Signy Burke-Smith JR Hillsboro-Deering 24.40 30.82 26.01 34.67 32.10 27.29 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Leah Lamothe FR Kearsarge 28.64 20.16 22.91 -
13 Anna Emerson FR Mascoma Valley 20.11 24.84 23.65 -