May 13, 2023
|
Winnisquam Regional - Tilton, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brady Curley JR Hillsboro-Deering 8.89 12.37 9.97 12.01 9.73 11.53 13.34 10
2 Parker Wood SO Prospect Mountain 12.82 9.98 10.85 12.32 9.24 14.54 13.80 8
3 Nathan Lavoie JR Winnisquam 12.22 13.22 11.34 12.59 9.07 16.25 16.37 6
4 Jarrin Sleeper JR Woodsville 12.49 15.39 9.84 12.61 9.08 16.14 11.35 5
5 Daniel Richard FR Hillsboro-Deering 13.54 10.48 12.39 12.77 14.94 13.41 14.05 4
6 Victor Pham SO Winnisquam 12.53 14.83 13.04 12.78 15.85 9.46 9.59 3
7 Riley Emmerton FR Woodsville 13.76 16.88 9.48 12.98 13.50 13.76 13.37 2
8 Tony Harris FR Hillsboro-Deering 15.31 12.30 16.22 13.08 14.26 15.05 10.86 1
9 George Sarkis FR Franklin 14.11 15.69 11.34 13.18 14.77 9.49 13.97 -
10 Caelin Stockbridge FR Franklin 14.15 10.98 13.22 13.22 13.36 10.05 15.60 -
11 Trevon Sneed FR Franklin 16.64 13.69 14.36 13.42 15.97 12.75 15.97 -
12 Cole Johnson SO Franklin 10.66 14.07 16.81 13.66 16.81 15.44 11.62 -
13 Kyle Voight FR Winnisquam 12.00 13.22 16.26 15.19 11.09 12.16 18.99 -
14 Lucas Fournier FR Winnisquam 17.64 20.48 15.28 15.75 17.01 14.02 15.12 -
15 Keegan Poland FR Hillsboro-Deering 22.18 17.92 20.65 17.06 18.60 20.13 21.16 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brady Curley JR Hillsboro-Deering 12.61 12.01 12.61 9.61 10
2 Parker Wood SO Prospect Mountain 10.11 12.32 10.72 15.16 8
3 Nathan Lavoie JR Winnisquam 14.86 12.59 9.19 14.99 6
4 Jarrin Sleeper JR Woodsville 12.49 12.61 14.13 14.00 5
5 Daniel Richard FR Hillsboro-Deering 11.24 12.77 14.82 10.48 4
6 Victor Pham SO Winnisquam 10.48 12.78 12.66 9.59 3
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Riley Emmerton FR Woodsville 15.06 13.11 12.98 11.04 16.75 14.28 2
8 Tony Harris FR Hillsboro-Deering 15.31 12.30 13.08 15.83 15.83 9.16 1
9 George Sarkis FR Franklin 16.08 17.01 13.18 12.26 10.68 10.55 -
10 Caelin Stockbridge FR Franklin 13.22 15.47 13.22 12.30 10.18 11.51 -
11 Trevon Sneed FR Franklin 9.93 9.53 13.42 13.83 15.03 13.56 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Cole Johnson SO Franklin 11.21 13.66 11.07 -
13 Kyle Voight FR Winnisquam 18.99 15.19 13.68 -
14 Lucas Fournier FR Winnisquam 16.07 15.75 19.53 -
15 Keegan Poland FR Hillsboro-Deering 18.09 17.06 16.38 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Francis McComiskey JR Winnisquam 27.31 33.05 34.69 27.04 -
0 Dylan Allard JR Winnisquam 30.41 34.37 21.29 21.90 -
0 Lucas Fournier FR Winnisquam 33.31 24.32 31.65 32.65 -
0 Carl Edwardson FR Winnisquam 30.88 37.06 33.05 33.97 -
1 Brady Curley JR Hillsboro-Deering 23.86 21.96 20.76 25.77 10
2 Jarrin Sleeper JR Woodsville 25.26 21.98 27.03 23.50 8
3 Nathan Lavoie JR Winnisquam 25.81 24.78 24.27 24.78 6
4 Riley Emmerton FR Woodsville 26.28 19.71 28.91 29.70 5
5 Ari Booth SO Winnisquam 26.96 32.36 27.23 27.50 4
6 George Sarkis FR Franklin 27.04 29.75 27.04 28.67 3
7 Caelin Stockbridge FR Franklin 27.31 27.04 22.67 33.32 2
8 Wade Fournier JR Winnisquam 29.40 22.05 20.58 23.82 1
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brady Curley JR Hillsboro-Deering 29.35 23.86 21.48 16.71 26.01 10
2 Jarrin Sleeper JR Woodsville 21.73 25.26 30.06 18.70 28.30 8
3 Nathan Lavoie JR Winnisquam 28.65 25.81 29.17 19.10 18.07 6
4 Riley Emmerton FR Woodsville 29.44 26.28 28.39 22.08 29.70 5
5 Ari Booth SO Winnisquam 26.69 26.96 21.30 33.16 33.16 4
6 George Sarkis FR Franklin 27.31 27.04 25.42 22.45 29.48 3
8 Wade Fournier JR Winnisquam 28.82 29.40 30.58 33.81 22.35 1
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Francis McComiskey JR Winnisquam 23.76 25.40 27.31 28.68 22.94 -
0 Dylan Allard JR Winnisquam 33.15 26.46 30.41 37.41 27.68 -
0 Lucas Fournier FR Winnisquam 34.98 34.65 33.31 28.65 25.99 -
0 Carl Edwardson FR Winnisquam 23.16 31.81 30.88 23.16 21.62 -
7 Caelin Stockbridge FR Franklin 21.58 25.40 27.31 21.85 25.68 2

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brendan Goodwin SO Winnisquam 53.43 51.85 55.02 52.90 10
2 Francis McComiskey JR Winnisquam 45.92 55.59 1:03.45 1:00.42 8
3 Taylor Paquette SR Franklin 52.00 56.95 43.33 1:01.90 6
4 Daniel Richard FR Hillsboro-Deering 1:03.17 45.49 1:22.13 1:03.17 5
5 Cole Johnson SO Franklin 53.18 53.81 53.81 1:03.30 4
6 David Ranlet FR Franklin 56.04 57.35 1:11.20 1:05.92 3
7 Lucas Fournier FR Winnisquam 1:11.48 1:07.36 59.11 1:08.73 2

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Avery Giunta FR Prospect Mountain 2:23.74 10
2 Carter LaLiberte SO Winnisquam 2:27.09 8
3 Joseph Curtin SO Winnisquam 2:28.62 6
4 Ben Matson SR Woodsville 2:31.06 5
5 David Ranlet FR Franklin 2:42.51 4
6 Taylor Paquette SR Franklin 2:42.77 3

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Henry Osmer JR Winnisquam 4:25.27 5:35.78 10
2 Carl Edwardson FR Winnisquam 4:22.75 5:59.92 8
3 Dylan Allard JR Winnisquam 7:26.01 6:02.61 6
4 Keegan Poland FR Hillsboro-Deering 5:09.76 6:47.58 5

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Avery Giunta FR Prospect Mountain 10:51.60 14:18.93 13:56.71 12:20.45 11:21.22 13:41.90 10

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tony Harris FR Hillsboro-Deering 43.57 46.84 59.02 37.01 51.06 10
2 Avery Woods FR Winnisquam 45.75 49.72 53.20 40.77 56.19 8
3 Kyle Voight FR Winnisquam 1:07.06 55.88 48.06 43.59 1:00.35 6
4 Wade Fournier JR Winnisquam 41.77 56.44 46.85 1:09.99 48.54 5
5 Johnovic Baez FR Hillsboro-Deering 1:17.57 1:05.73 1:05.73 49.96 1:18.22 4

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Winnisquam Francis McComiskey, Victor Pham, Aidan Donahue, Nathan Lavoie 48.22 34.72 37.62 45.81 1:02.21 10
2 Hillsboro-Deering Daniel Richard, Mason Ferwarda, Tony Harris, Brady Curley 48.92 57.24 40.61 51.37 1:01.64 8
3 Franklin George Sarkis, Caelin Stockbridge, Trevon Sneed, Cameron LaBrecque 51.35 49.30 43.14 48.79 38.52 6

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Winnisquam Aidan Donahue, Brendan Goodwin, Henry Osmer, Carter LaLiberte 5:29.11 3:49.61 4:15.12 10

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aidan Donahue SR Winnisquam 5' 6" 5' 2.04" 3' 10.86" 4' 4.14" 5' 9.30" 4' 9.42" 7' 0.48" 1.67m 10
2 Jarrin Sleeper JR Woodsville 5' 4" 6' 6.08" 5' 5.92" 5' 4.64" 4' 11.52" 6' 5.44" 6' 3.52" 1.62m 8
3 Kyle Royer SR Woodsville 5' 4" 5' 7.20" 3' 11.36" 6' 5.44" 4' 10.88" 4' 9.60" 4' 11.52" 1.62m 6
4 Cameron LaBrecque FR Franklin 5' 0" 6' 0.60" 5' 4.80" 5' 6" 6' 3" 5' 9.60" 5' 8.40" 1.52m 5
  Rihosque Guzman SO Hillsboro-Deering NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brendan Goodwin SO Winnisquam 7' 9.84" 8' 6" 9' 11.34" 9' 5.22" 2.59m 10
2 David Swain SO Winnisquam 5' 11.10" 7' 6" 6' 8.10" 6' 7.20" 2.28m 8

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rihosque Guzman SO Hillsboro-Deering 18' 1" 16' 11.98" 20' 11.72" 20' 7.38" 18' 11.85" 14' 9.94" 23' 6.10" 5.51m 10
2 Jarrin Sleeper JR Woodsville 17' 11" 13' 0.95" 22' 9.05" 17' 11" 20' 11.55" 23' 1.35" 20' 9.40" 5.46m 8
3 Victor Pham SO Winnisquam 15' 7" 12' 11.21" 17' 7.31" 18' 6.53" 11' 2.64" 13' 1.08" 11' 6.38" 4.74m 6
4 Ari Booth SO Winnisquam 15' 3.5" 16' 9.85" 12' 2.80" 14' 10.00" 18' 11.54" 10' 10.28" 14' 2.66" 4.66m 5
5 Nathan Lavoie JR Winnisquam 15' 3" 16' 3.81" 13' 6.87" 17' 0.96" 19' 8.07" 11' 3.42" 16' 11.13" 4.64m 4
6 Riley Emmerton FR Woodsville 15' 0.5" 10' 8.16" 16' 1.14" 19' 4.84" 16' 2.94" 12' 0.40" 15' 11.33" 4.58m 3
7 Taylor Paquette SR Franklin 12' 4" 11' 7.12" 12' 1.04" 11' 4.16" 11' 10.08" 13' 11.24" 15' 0.56" 3.75m 2
8 Johnovic Baez FR Hillsboro-Deering 11' 1" 10' 3.69" 10' 2.36" 8' 6.41" 13' 10.25" 11' 6.32" 11' 11.64" 3.37m 1
  Trevon Sneed FR Franklin NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Victor Pham SO Winnisquam 43' 7.25" 41' 11.13" 31' 6.35" 33' 6.5" 31' 10.38" 31' 10.38" 36' 10.75" 10.22m 10
2 Carter Fredette SR Winnisquam 38' 9.60" 22' 11.48" 26' 10.04" 32' 4" 31' 8.24" 37' 6.08" 39' 9.24" 9.85m 8
3 Carl Edwardson FR Winnisquam 27' 7.76" 24' 6.06" 40' 2.56" 31' 5" 23' 6.75" 34' 6.70" 27' 7.76" 9.57m 6
4 Cameron LaBrecque FR Franklin 34' 6.03" 35' 8.95" 35' 5.22" 31' 1" 24' 6.67" 25' 2.13" 26' 5.05" 9.47m 5
5 Riley Emmerton FR Woodsville 26' 5.59" 21' 2.77" 21' 2.77" 29' 1" 27' 0.57" 34' 7.31" 21' 9.75" 8.86m 4
6 Ari Booth SO Winnisquam 21' 8.26" 22' 3.02" 33' 2.84" 28' 2" 21' 11.64" 32' 11.46" 24' 2.68" 8.58m 3

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Parker Wood SO Prospect Mountain 39' 2.75" 11.95m 10
2 Carter Fredette SR Winnisquam 38' 0.75" 11.60m 8
3 Wesley Reeves SR Woodsville 31' 8.75" 9.67m 6
4 Alexander Lard SR Franklin 28' 7.25" 8.71m 5
5 Robert Prescott FR Prospect Mountain 27' 11.75" 8.52m 4
6 Ayden Carishan FR Prospect Mountain 26' 1.75" 7.96m 3
7 Hayden Fiore SO Woodsville 25' 7.5" 7.81m 2
8 Cody Cheng SR Winnisquam 25' 5.75" 7.76m 1
9 Kyle Messier SR Winnisquam 25' 5.75" 7.76m -
10 Alex Guyotte FR Franklin 23' 5" 7.13m -
11 Declan McCausland FR Prospect Mountain 22' 8.75" 6.92m -
12 Austin Plamondon SR Winnisquam 22' 7" 6.88m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Parker Wood SO Prospect Mountain 37' 7.92" 39' 2.75" 11.95m 10
2 Carter Fredette SR Winnisquam 45' 8.10" 38' 0.75" 11.60m 8
3 Wesley Reeves SR Woodsville 24' 5.18" 31' 8.75" 9.67m 6
4 Alexander Lard SR Franklin 28' 0.38" 28' 7.25" 8.71m 5
5 Robert Prescott FR Prospect Mountain 35' 9.76" 27' 11.75" 8.52m 4
6 Ayden Carishan FR Prospect Mountain 32' 5.05" 26' 1.75" 7.96m 3
7 Hayden Fiore SO Woodsville 29' 8.70" 25' 7.5" 7.81m 2
8 Cody Cheng SR Winnisquam 21' 1.77" 25' 5.75" 7.76m 1
9 Kyle Messier SR Winnisquam 19' 4.37" 25' 5.75" 7.76m -
10 Alex Guyotte FR Franklin 24' 1.43" 23' 5" 7.13m -
12 Austin Plamondon SR Winnisquam 16' 5.83" 22' 7" 6.88m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Declan McCausland FR Prospect Mountain 23' 4.93" 23' 2.20" 22' 8.75" 23' 2.20" 21' 9.84" 16' 4.38" 19' 6.56" 6.92m -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Carter Fredette SR Winnisquam 89' 1.30" 81' 9.24" 120' 6.70" 78' 7.5" 104' 10" 31.95m 10
2 Wesley Reeves SR Woodsville 93' 11.78" 69' 4.66" 108' 0.42" 105' 4.80" 87' 10" 26.77m 8
3 Parker Wood SO Prospect Mountain 108' 0.54" 66' 10.62" 67' 8.91" 93' 5.61" 85' 9" 26.13m 6
4 Waylon Fournier SR Woodsville 86' 4.59" 59' 5.25" 95' 10.71" 87' 2.10" 79' 3" 24.15m 5
5 Giovanni Mendoza SR Woodsville 99' 5.40" 88' 8.88" 78' 0.36" 79' 6.72" 76' 6" 23.31m 4
6 Robert Prescott FR Prospect Mountain 91' 5.46" 76' 11.26" 76' 2.55" 55' 1.96" 72' 7" 22.12m 3
7 Cameron LaBrecque FR Franklin 85' 9.68" 62' 7.16" 86' 6.12" 76' 7.96" 70' 4" 21.43m 2
8 Cody Cheng SR Winnisquam 49' 7.69" 68' 6.22" 86' 8.36" 75' 6.12" 69' 11" 21.31m 1
9 Greg Leblanc JR Hillsboro-Deering 75' 2.43" 67' 9" 58' 11.31" 60' 11.70" 67' 9" 20.65m -
10 Henry Osmer JR Winnisquam 68' 9.44" 50' 4.34" 66' 3.96" 68' 9.44" 61' 5" 18.71m -
11 Austin Plamondon SR Winnisquam 59' 9.91" 46' 5.60" 54' 0.21" 59' 9.91" 58' 1" 17.70m -
12 Hayden Fiore SO Woodsville 53' 10.35" 41' 8.40" 42' 10.30" 69' 6" 57' 11" 17.65m -
13 Camden Carleton FR Franklin 46' 0.72" 42' 2.66" 64' 8.44" 58' 8.06" 54' 10" 16.71m -
14 Alexander Lard SR Franklin 59' 2.27" 36' 2.38" 61' 1.75" 45' 11.78" 48' 11" 14.90m -
15 Ayden Carishan FR Prospect Mountain 34' 4.38" 45' 0.36" 32' 4.68" 43' 0.66" 39' 6" 12.03m -
16 Alex Guyotte FR Franklin 45' 10" 27' 1.60" 37' 0.40" 35' 11.20" 36' 8" 11.17m -
17 Declan McCausland FR Prospect Mountain 26' 5.68" 28' 2.58" 42' 5.96" 26' 5.68" 34' 10" 10.61m -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Carter Fredette SR Winnisquam 99' 7.10" 88' 0.72" 94' 4.20" 101' 8.26" 74' 5.18" 104' 10" 77' 6.92" 31.95m 10
2 Wesley Reeves SR Woodsville 102' 9.18" 98' 4.48" 63' 2.88" 113' 3.66" 112' 5.12" 87' 10" 61' 5.80" 26.77m 8
3 Parker Wood SO Prospect Mountain 89' 2.16" 96' 0.48" 81' 5.55" 74' 7.23" 110' 7.41" 85' 9" 91' 9.03" 26.13m 6
4 Waylon Fournier SR Woodsville 102' 2.79" 88' 9.12" 98' 3.24" 97' 5.73" 83' 2.55" 79' 3" 79' 3" 24.15m 5
5 Giovanni Mendoza SR Woodsville 71' 10.92" 85' 8.16" 90' 3.24" 56' 7.32" 94' 1.14" 76' 6" 62' 8.76" 23.31m 4
6 Robert Prescott FR Prospect Mountain 76' 11.26" 94' 4.30" 54' 5.25" 93' 7.59" 92' 10.88" 72' 7" 77' 7.97" 22.12m 3
7 Cameron LaBrecque FR Franklin 49' 2.80" 71' 0.44" 71' 8.88" 59' 9.40" 79' 5.72" 70' 4" 87' 11" 21.43m 2
8 Cody Cheng SR Winnisquam 73' 4.95" 60' 1.54" 86' 8.36" 71' 3.78" 72' 8.56" 69' 11" 83' 2.41" 21.31m 1
9 Greg Leblanc JR Hillsboro-Deering 72' 5.91" 65' 0.48" 75' 2.43" 47' 5.10" 60' 3.57" 67' 9" 60' 11.70" 20.65m -
10 Henry Osmer JR Winnisquam 73' 1.03" 63' 10.48" 73' 1.03" 72' 5.66" 51' 7.08" 61' 5" 70' 7.55" 18.71m -
11 Austin Plamondon SR Winnisquam 71' 5.31" 70' 10.34" 61' 6.82" 41' 2.87" 55' 9.12" 58' 1" 53' 5.24" 17.70m -
12 Hayden Fiore SO Woodsville 74' 8.55" 45' 2.10" 43' 5.25" 55' 0.25" 53' 3.40" 57' 11" 63' 1.55" 17.65m -
13 Camden Carleton FR Franklin 40' 6.92" 57' 0.32" 57' 6.90" 69' 7.66" 41' 1.5" 54' 10" 61' 11.54" 16.71m -
14 Alexander Lard SR Franklin 41' 1.08" 36' 2.38" 39' 7.47" 40' 1.34" 57' 8.66" 48' 11" 53' 3.83" 14.90m -
15 Ayden Carishan FR Prospect Mountain 49' 9.24" 48' 2.28" 42' 3.18" 39' 10.74" 33' 6.90" 39' 6" 50' 6.72" 12.03m -
16 Alex Guyotte FR Franklin 37' 4.80" 37' 4.80" 32' 3.20" 27' 1.60" 28' 11.60" 36' 8" 45' 5.60" 11.17m -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Declan McCausland FR Prospect Mountain 27' 2.04" 35' 2.18" 32' 4.74" 38' 7.98" 34' 10" 37' 3.26" 42' 5.96" 10.61m -

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mason Ferwarda JR Hillsboro-Deering 89' 0.87" 112' 9" 90' 2.40" 112' 9" 34.36m 10
2 Kyle Royer SR Woodsville 124' 6.64" 104' 8" 80' 7.12" 95' 2.96" 31.90m 8
3 David Swain SO Winnisquam 110' 0.48" 98' 3" 93' 4.05" 97' 3.21" 29.94m 6
4 Kyle Messier SR Winnisquam 100' 5.54" 92' 2" 93' 1.06" 72' 9.74" 28.09m 5
5 Carter LaLiberte SO Winnisquam 100' 9.54" 88' 5" 110' 6.25" 97' 3.10" 26.94m 4
6 Greg Leblanc JR Hillsboro-Deering 97' 2" 88' 4" 113' 0.80" 71' 6.60" 26.92m 3
7 George Sarkis FR Franklin 100' 6.40" 77' 4" 74' 2.88" 63' 4.96" 23.57m 2
8 Cole Johnson SO Franklin 54' 4.49" 76' 7" 73' 6.24" 86' 6.47" 23.34m 1
9 Johnovic Baez FR Hillsboro-Deering 72' 0.24" 69' 3" 70' 7.62" 82' 4.89" 21.10m -
10 Giovanni Mendoza SR Woodsville 80' 2.71" 67' 5" 67' 5" 69' 5.27" 20.54m -
11 Austin Plamondon SR Winnisquam 47' 10.56" 63' 0" 57' 11.52" 79' 4.56" 19.20m -
12 Hayden Fiore SO Woodsville 67' 0.75" 60' 5" 62' 10" 51' 4.25" 18.41m -
13 Caelin Stockbridge FR Franklin 55' 3.40" 44' 7" 45' 0.35" 32' 1.20" 13.58m -
14 Camden Carleton FR Franklin 43' 0.46" 43' 11" 44' 9.54" 36' 5.41" 13.38m -
15 Alex Guyotte FR Franklin 27' 8.64" 38' 6" 45' 5.16" 45' 0.54" 11.73m -