May 16, 2023
|
Souhegan - Amherst, NH

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maya Thomas SR Goffstown 23.57 28.05 20.76 31.42 31.14 8
2 Maia Arthur SO Hollis/Brookline 27.53 28.97 24.05 35.06 26.08 6
3 Ana O'Donnell FR Hollis/Brookline 23.27 29.08 29.67 30.83 37.52 4
4 Eila Trottier JR Goffstown 24.71 29.77 23.22 25.61 22.93 2
5 Donagha Lussier FR Hollis/Brookline 35.45 29.79 29.50 38.73 26.22 1
6 Gizel Lewis FR Goffstown 26.80 30.11 38.24 25.60 32.82 -
7 Caroline Crawford FR Hollis/Brookline 37.94 30.35 38.25 22.77 39.46 -
8 Brianna Buckland JR Hollis/Brookline 25.95 30.53 21.99 26.57 25.04 -
9 Emma Eastman FR Goffstown 25.21 30.74 35.66 28.28 37.20 -
10 Addison Fyfe FR Hollis/Brookline 36.15 30.89 30.28 33.98 39.23 -
11 Malaya Colena JR Hollis/Brookline 30.86 31.17 32.11 25.25 23.69 -
12 Sarah Hendrickson FR Hollis/Brookline 35.26 31.20 34.95 26.52 34.64 -
13 Olivia Hill FR Hollis/Brookline 28.17 32.75 29.15 32.10 23.58 -
14 Abigail Krulis SO Milford 40.28 33.29 27.63 29.30 33.29 -
15 Katherine McCole FR Hollis/Brookline 32.12 33.45 26.10 39.48 34.12 -
16 Caitlyn Brien FR Hollis/Brookline 43.52 34.00 32.30 44.20 43.86 -
17 Jasmine Blay SO Milford 42.21 34.04 34.72 33.02 38.81 -
18 Madeline Marino FR Hollis/Brookline 39.44 34.90 38.39 30.72 44.33 -
19 Jordan Lussier FR Souhegan 30.25 38.28 35.99 44.41 43.64 -
20 Natalia Hahn JR Souhegan 52.46 42.30 44.84 44.84 37.23 -
  Annalise Nassy SR Milford NT NT NT NT NT   
  Keely Giordano JR Milford NT NT NT NT NT   
  Penelope Annis JR Goffstown NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Abigail Krulis SO Milford 33.29 -
16 Caitlyn Brien FR Hollis/Brookline 34.00 -
18 Madeline Marino FR Hollis/Brookline 34.90 -
19 Jordan Lussier FR Souhegan 38.28 -
20 Natalia Hahn JR Souhegan 42.30 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brianna Buckland JR Hollis/Brookline 22.60 30.53 31.76 27.18 35.72 35.72 -
9 Emma Eastman FR Goffstown 38.43 30.74 22.44 39.66 37.81 23.06 -
12 Sarah Hendrickson FR Hollis/Brookline 32.76 31.20 21.84 30.27 25.59 33.70 -
13 Olivia Hill FR Hollis/Brookline 29.48 32.75 23.58 38.32 23.58 36.03 -
15 Katherine McCole FR Hollis/Brookline 27.77 33.45 41.15 39.81 38.14 36.80 -
17 Jasmine Blay SO Milford 24.85 34.04 36.77 36.09 38.47 26.90 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Maia Arthur SO Hollis/Brookline 22.89 35.64 28.97 29.55 29.55 34.48 26.66 6
4 Eila Trottier JR Goffstown 38.41 27.99 29.77 28.58 30.67 21.74 31.26 2
6 Gizel Lewis FR Goffstown 26.50 33.43 30.11 31.62 39.15 37.34 26.50 -
7 Caroline Crawford FR Hollis/Brookline 35.21 30.05 30.35 27.02 35.21 33.39 34.60 -
10 Addison Fyfe FR Hollis/Brookline 40.16 25.33 30.89 39.23 31.51 34.29 26.88 -
11 Malaya Colena JR Hollis/Brookline 25.88 23.07 31.17 36.47 30.86 38.97 36.47 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maya Thomas SR Goffstown 28.05 29.18 22.44 8
3 Ana O'Donnell FR Hollis/Brookline 29.08 34.61 33.74 4
5 Donagha Lussier FR Hollis/Brookline 29.79 24.43 34.56 1
  Penelope Annis JR Goffstown NT NT NT   
  Annalise Nassy SR Milford NT NT NT   
  Keely Giordano JR Milford NT NT NT