January 26-27, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Men 60 M Dash Invite Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dakota Jackson SR-4 Boston University 6.89 8.82
2 Amari Mathis SO-2 Marist 6.94 4.86
3 Rikkoi Brathwaite   Garden State TC 6.97 9.00
4 Devon Napier JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6.93 7.07
5 Nadale Buntin   Garden State TC 6.95 7.86
6 Brandon Tang Junior Toronto 6.98 8.52
7 Dwayne Fleming FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 6.95 8.48
8 Radjae Reid JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.96 6.20
9 Christian Donatelli JR-3 Southern Illinois 6.99 5.18
10 Andie Kollie FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.00 8.61
11 Jaxon Hammond FR-1 Army West Point 7.01 8.42
12 Jose Davis Whittaker   Golden Eagle Elite 7.02 5.34
13 Logan Duley Freshman Toronto 7.04 7.40
14 Jacob Hall FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.06 7.98
15 Liam O'Donell FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.06 6.15
16 Jaylen Bennett Junior Phillips Exeter 7.07 8.13
17 Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy JR-3 Simon Fraser 7.09 6.46
18 Jayden Carter Senior TakeOff 7.10 6.89
19 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 7.10 8.31
20 Chris Stevens Senior Unattached 7.12 8.55
21 Samuel Bruneau Junior Unattached 7.14 6.14
22 A'mair Buffaloe JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 7.20 8.43
23 Kenan Grant   Golden Eagle Elite 7.24 6.01
24 Jalen Smith-Phillip FR-1 Assumption 7.27 6.84
25 Judah Wright   Golden Eagle Elite 7.28 5.54
26 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 7.30 5.19
Men 60 M Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dakota Jackson SR-4 Boston University 6.89 5.58 5.38 8.75 7.38 7.79
4 Devon Napier JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6.93 6.73 7.00 7.21 6.45 8.87
7 Dwayne Fleming FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 6.95 8.07 7.02 8.69 5.98 7.58
8 Radjae Reid JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.96 5.22 8.15 6.48 6.13 5.43
13 Logan Duley Freshman Toronto 7.04 9.16 7.54 7.68 7.18 5.64
16 Jaylen Bennett Junior Phillips Exeter 7.07 5.09 8.06 5.52 8.70 5.17
18 Jayden Carter Senior TakeOff 7.10 7.81 7.60 9.16 7.39 5.61
20 Chris Stevens Senior Unattached 7.12 8.12 6.55 5.42 5.70 6.34
21 Samuel Bruneau Junior Unattached 7.14 7.36 9.29 7.79 6.64 6.50
Men 60 M Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rikkoi Brathwaite   Garden State TC 6.70 8.30 6.07 7.74 5.02 6.97
6 Brandon Tang Junior Toronto 7.82 8.45 4.96 7.82 5.52 6.98
10 Andie Kollie FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.33 5.32 6.30 7.56 6.09 7.00
11 Jaxon Hammond FR-1 Army West Point 5.68 6.03 6.38 7.22 8.35 7.01
14 Jacob Hall FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.35 6.15 7.63 7.13 7.56 7.06
15 Liam O'Donell FR-1 Simon Fraser 8.19 7.49 7.70 7.13 6.29 7.06
17 Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy JR-3 Simon Fraser 9.15 8.65 6.60 7.45 7.16 7.09
24 Jalen Smith-Phillip FR-1 Assumption 5.53 7.56 5.46 6.91 5.97 7.27
25 Judah Wright   Golden Eagle Elite 8.30 7.50 7.94 5.61 6.34 7.28
Men 60 M Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Amari Mathis SO-2 Marist 7.08 8.68 6.94 5.83 7.64 9.03 5.76
5 Nadale Buntin   Garden State TC 5.08 8.62 6.95 5.77 8.41 6.12 7.16
9 Christian Donatelli JR-3 Southern Illinois 6.57 8.25 6.99 7.90 7.34 5.04 8.88
12 Jose Davis Whittaker   Golden Eagle Elite 8.64 7.80 7.02 5.20 6.81 6.81 5.34
19 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 8.95 7.74 7.10 6.54 5.40 9.16 7.32
22 A'mair Buffaloe JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 8.50 7.92 7.20 8.28 6.99 7.06 5.76
23 Kenan Grant   Golden Eagle Elite 6.88 7.75 7.24 7.90 8.84 6.81 7.90
26 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 8.76 5.62 7.30 5.62 8.47 8.98 5.55