January 26-27, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B DIII NE AARTFC NCCAA Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colin Sahlman SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:42.14 4:58.46 3:43.85 4:30.48 4:11.83 3:53.17
2 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot   New Balance 2:52.73 4:09.75 3:16.07 3:13.73 5:03.44 3:53.41
3 Craig Engels   Nike 4:03.40 3:51.69 3:07.23 4:10.42 3:44.67 3:54.03
4 Noah Baltus   OAC Europe 3:57.16 4:11.25 3:07.85 4:30.04 4:37.08 3:54.81
5 Lucas Bons JR-3 BYU 3:47.78 4:15.96 3:40.73 4:04.22 5:02.92 3:54.82
6 Isaac Updike   Under Armour Dark Sky Dis 2:46.97 4:51.61 4:30.45 4:42.21 4:18.69 3:55.17
7 Yohanes Asmare   adidas 4:54.95 3:18.21 3:20.57 4:14.84 4:14.84 3:55.96
8 Steven Jackson JR-3 Boston College 4:34.19 3:30.37 3:51.65 2:45.46 3:28.01 3:56.37
9 Paul Robinson   Dublin Track Club 3:23.92 2:48.35 4:49.28 3:07.32 5:01.13 3:57.11
10 Istvan Szogi   SVSE/Dublin Track Club 3:14.52 4:39.91 3:54.84 4:54.14 3:28.75 3:57.21
11 Matthew Wilkinson   Under Armour Dark Sky Dis 3:24.04 2:57.94 4:39.96 4:37.59 4:54.19 3:57.25
12 Kang Nyoak JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:18.67 3:50.19 2:55.61 4:49.52 3:21.72 3:57.31
13 Thomas Moran Senior Unattached 2:51.41 3:53.31 3:48.55 5:07.11 3:50.93 3:58.07
14 Oisin O'Gailin   Finn Valley AC 3:27.31 3:46.37 4:50.71 4:43.56 3:27.31 3:58.28
15 Alec Purnell 6 Royal City Athletics Club 3:56.19 4:15.27 4:10.50 3:03.70 4:15.27 3:58.57
16 Shane Bracken   Swinford/Dublin Track Clu 4:39.14 4:22.44 4:00.97 4:24.83 4:43.91 3:58.58
17 Kevin Robertson   Saint-Laurent Select 4:22.57 3:44.38 4:55.99 3:15.74 5:07.93 3:58.70
18 Matthew Beaudet   Saint-Laurent Select 3:47.25 5:06.19 3:04.20 3:30.51 3:56.82 3:59.21
19 Liam Back JR-3 Providence 4:35.33 3:04.35 4:01.81 4:23.36 3:11.53 3:59.41
20 Martin Prodanov SR-4 Florida State 4:57.58 3:47.98 3:50.38 3:04.79 2:47.99 3:59.98
21 Dalton Hengst SR-4 Tennessee 5:03.13 4:22.24 3:22.09 3:05.25 4:05.40 4:00.58
22 Hamza Chahid JR-3 Wingate 4:42.04 5:06.15 3:15.26 4:54.10 4:51.69 4:01.06
23 Billy Hill   Garden State TC 3:49.13 3:29.84 2:53.66 5:03.90 5:13.55 4:01.19
24 Beck Wittstadt JR-3 Duke 4:37.64 3:59.01 4:01.42 4:54.54 4:20.74 4:01.42
25 Eric Zulkofske Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 4:20.78 3:10.76 3:44.56 4:23.20 4:13.54 4:01.46
26 Will Kenney JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:42.17 5:01.85 4:15.97 4:32.88 5:04.27 4:01.48
27 Joseph Rogers   Halesowen AC 3:42.39 3:10.96 4:21.06 3:10.96 4:16.23 4:01.72
28 Christopher Cherry JR-3 Tennessee 3:28.30 3:57.37 3:50.10 3:35.57 4:36.12 4:02.21
29 Canaan Anderson SR-4 Tennessee 4:36.12 3:40.42 4:09.48 3:37.99 4:36.12 4:02.21
30 Rory Cavan SR-4 Duke 3:28.41 4:50.80 4:33.84 4:31.41 5:15.03 4:02.33
31 Isaac Alonzo SO-2 Texas 5:05.53 4:14.61 4:02.48 4:53.40 2:57.01 4:02.48
32 Jacob Lewis SR-4 Tennessee 4:17.31 3:48.18 2:54.78 4:46.44 4:31.87 4:02.74
33 Wyatt Haughton FR-1 BYU 5:15.62 4:24.63 5:08.33 4:19.78 3:11.80 4:02.78
34 Jeremy Kain SO-2 Duke 3:11.86 4:44.14 3:21.57 5:03.57 3:11.86 4:02.85
35 Jonathan Volpe JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:54.23 4:08.03 2:57.51 4:03.16 3:14.53 4:03.16
36 Aidan O'Hern SR-4 New Hampshire 4:25.33 5:06.71 3:05.00 4:47.24 2:52.83 4:03.42
37 Jared Howse Junior UNB REDS 3:27.12 3:22.25 5:14.34 4:35.35 5:11.90 4:03.67
38 Camden Marshall JR-3 Indiana 4:57.40 4:15.96 3:41.83 3:02.83 4:40.34 4:03.77
39 Alexander Brown SO-2 Boston College 3:12.63 3:37.01 3:24.82 3:24.82 2:53.12 4:03.83
40 Edwin Klanke JR-3 Penn 4:38.57 3:39.93 2:51.06 4:33.69 4:41.02 4:04.36
41 Emmanuel Sgouros SO-2 Texas 3:22.86 4:19.08 4:01.97 5:05.52 2:53.54 4:04.41
42 Tanner Maier   Minnesota Distance Elite 3:45.32 4:26.96 4:14.71 3:13.48 3:23.28 4:04.91
43 Carter Cutting FR-1 BYU 3:40.48 4:58.87 5:03.77 4:51.52 4:49.07 4:04.97
44 Ryan Slaney JR-3 Bryant 3:50.59 4:15.12 5:16.44 3:30.96 5:04.18 4:05.30
45 Aksel Laudon   Unattached 4:00.64 4:49.75 4:30.11 4:42.39 4:12.92 4:05.55
46 Benne Anderson FR-1 Syracuse 2:54.46 3:26.40 3:23.94 3:48.51 3:53.43 4:05.71
47 Aidan Shea JR-3 New Hampshire 4:40.49 3:58.66 3:41.44 5:10.01 4:15.89 4:06.04
48 Titouan Le Grix JR-3 Wingate 4:53.26 4:40.93 5:17.90 5:17.90 3:09.76 4:06.43
49 James Pothier SR-4 Northeastern 5:05.64 4:40.99 5:05.64 4:26.20 2:59.93 4:06.48
50 Rodolfo Sanchez SO-2 Fordham 3:44.39 4:13.98 4:18.91 4:46.04 3:00.01 4:06.58
51 Zubeir Dagane SR-4 Duke 3:56.88 5:01.04 3:37.14 3:39.61 3:29.74 4:06.75
52 Jacob Hatcher JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:57.08 3:39.79 4:56.34 4:04.48 3:12.63 4:06.95
53 Michael Keehan SR-4 Duke 3:07.88 3:42.48 4:24.51 3:17.76 3:42.48 4:07.20
54 Christopher Hill SR-4 Rutgers 3:05.49 3:45.07 4:37.00 3:30.23 2:58.07 4:07.32
55 Jack Huber Senior Albany Running Exchange 3:22.87 3:08.03 3:17.92 3:25.35 4:19.77 4:07.40
56 Connor Ackley FR-1 Syracuse 5:14.29 4:54.49 3:25.40 4:12.42 5:09.34 4:07.47
57 Karsen Vesty FR-1 Boston University 2:58.21 5:04.44 4:29.79 3:25.44 5:11.87 4:07.51
58 Hayden Gray FR-1 BYU 3:50.20 3:13.07 3:20.50 3:08.12 3:15.54 4:07.52
59 Gavin Richards JR-3 Rutgers 4:42.23 3:32.91 4:07.57 4:37.28 2:58.25 4:07.57
60 Felix Plourde-Couture Junior Universite Laval 2:58.36 3:57.82 4:17.63 3:30.57 4:02.77 4:07.72
61 Jake Ireland JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:19.81 4:12.87 3:13.37 4:45.10 3:43.12 4:07.91
62 Liam Going SO-2 Penn 3:30.76 4:30.27 5:17.38 5:02.50 3:23.32 4:07.95
63 Sam Acquaviva SR-4 MIT 4:15.42 3:43.19 5:22.38 3:40.71 3:38.23 4:07.98
64 Byron Grevious Senior Phillips Exeter 3:11.04 4:50.28 4:45.32 3:53.22 5:10.13 4:08.10
65 Michael O'Leary   Unattached 4:15.59 5:22.59 4:45.37 4:23.03 3:21.00 4:08.14
66 Ira Daly Senior River Road Track Club 5:00.36 3:53.34 5:00.36 3:01.21 3:53.34 4:08.23
67 Ned Farrington SR-4 Bates 4:40.75 3:53.55 4:20.88 5:03.11 4:48.21 4:08.45
68 Logan Patete JR-3 Texas 4:01.02 4:58.17 3:33.69 4:10.96 2:58.90 4:08.47
69 Cole Lindhorst JR-3 Texas 4:33.42 4:55.79 3:23.82 4:55.79 4:16.02 4:08.56
70 George Keen FR-1 Penn 3:48.77 4:01.20 4:53.42 3:13.96 3:31.37 4:08.66
71 Assaf Harari SO-2 Syracuse 3:04.02 4:06.19 5:23.28 3:31.37 3:21.43 4:08.67
72 Ethan Mashtare SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:41.77 4:44.06 4:19.14 3:31.80 5:21.43 4:09.17
73 Samuel Whittaker JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:54.10 5:11.54 4:26.68 5:11.54 4:51.60 4:09.23
74 William Johnston FR-1 Providence 4:09.46 4:51.87 3:54.50 5:16.82 4:54.37 4:09.46
75 Pavel Vinduska FR-1 Tennessee 4:49.62 5:09.59 4:04.68 3:17.24 3:44.71 4:09.67
76 Nolan Hickey JR-3 Bryant 4:42.37 4:02.39 3:17.41 5:12.35 4:59.86 4:09.88
77 Caleb Johnson FR-1 BYU 3:02.43 3:42.42 4:12.40 4:57.39 4:24.90 4:09.90
78 Eli Moskowitz   Battle Road Track Club 3:27.47 2:54.98 5:17.45 5:12.45 3:37.47 4:09.96
79 Colin Flood SR-4 Fordham 4:40.21 5:22.74 3:02.64 4:15.19 5:10.23 4:10.18
80 Tommy Anderson SR-4 Siena 3:22.84 4:37.96 4:32.95 5:03.00 3:00.30 4:10.41
81 Andrew Thomson SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:12.94 4:45.49 3:55.41 5:18.05 3:10.33 4:10.43
82 Andrew Benassi FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:10.80 4:10.64 4:43.23 5:23.33 4:55.76 4:10.64
83 Paul Popescu Junior Windsor 5:08.44 3:00.55 4:43.36 3:20.61 3:00.55 4:10.76
84 Dillon Jensen SR-4 Vermont 3:23.33 4:31.11 2:58.23 3:58.47 2:55.72 4:11.02
85 Weston Jokerst SO-2 Southern Illinois 4:28.64 3:05.79 4:01.02 3:35.92 5:03.79 4:11.06
86 Matthew Doherty FR-1 Brown 3:33.43 3:20.88 4:18.63 4:18.63 3:03.30 4:11.09
87 Jose Castro JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:15.92 5:06.44 2:58.34 5:06.44 5:01.42 4:11.18
88 Maddox Jordan Senior Unattached 3:48.59 3:48.59 5:24.04 5:01.43 4:26.27 4:11.19
89 Mike Tate Senior London Western TFC 5:19.10 3:43.63 3:43.63 4:51.47 4:16.29 4:11.26
90 Nathaniel Bezuneh JR-3 Fordham 5:06.74 4:26.51 5:11.76 4:54.17 4:51.65 4:11.42
91 Dillan Haviland SR-4 Northwood 4:24.51 5:17.41 5:14.89 3:44.20 5:04.82 4:11.91
92 Ricardo Barbosa JR-3 Wingate 3:03.95 5:02.38 5:12.46 5:27.58 3:06.47 4:11.98
93 Martin Segurola SO-2 Indiana 5:27.76 4:19.69 5:07.59 5:00.03 3:29.26 4:12.12
94 Thomas Boyden SO-2 Stanford 5:07.72 4:19.80 4:42.50 5:07.72 3:09.18 4:12.23
95 Edward Tristine Jr. SR-4 Sacred Heart 3:27.10 4:25.18 5:10.64 4:45.39 3:52.35 4:12.55
96 Shane Moran JR-3 Wingate 4:32.86 5:18.33 3:24.64 3:42.33 3:39.80 4:12.64
97 Bastian Mrochen SR-4 Wingate 4:22.90 4:38.06 4:17.84 3:14.64 4:02.67 4:12.78
98 Ben Steeves   Old Goat Track Club 3:29.82 3:42.46 3:42.46 3:09.60 4:15.32 4:12.79
99 Aaron Willingham Freshman Valor TC 4:12.81 3:47.53 5:03.38 3:12.14 2:59.50 4:12.81
100 Antonio Capalbo SO-2 Rhode Island 2:59.82 4:33.52 4:30.99 3:42.87 3:50.47 4:13.26
101 Jack Djondric-Powell Senior Toronto 5:11.92 4:36.42 3:17.80 2:57.52 3:17.80 4:13.59
102 Ross Tejeda SO-2 Bates 3:07.73 3:35.64 3:25.49 3:20.42 5:14.58 4:13.69
103 David Holman FR-1 Wingate 3:17.98 4:49.35 3:10.36 5:12.19 3:02.75 4:13.81
104 Ben Shryock FR-1 Harvard 4:41.74 3:33.21 4:54.44 5:14.74 3:53.52 4:13.82
105 Keelan Grant SR-4 Indiana 5:09.81 3:10.46 3:07.92 4:16.48 5:02.19 4:13.94
106 Mitchell Kean Senior UNB REDS 3:56.51 5:17.89 5:15.35 3:41.25 5:00.09 4:14.31
107 Tobias Jones JR-3 Youngstown St. 4:22.39 5:08.24 4:17.29 3:51.82 3:46.72 4:14.74
108 Liam Patterson Sophomore St. Francis Xavier 4:02.09 4:09.74 3:23.87 4:04.64 4:14.83 4:14.83
109 Billy Coakley SR-4 Merrimack 3:21.58 3:44.54 5:31.71 5:01.09 5:31.71 4:15.16
110 Gabriel Planty JR-3 Syracuse 3:54.80 4:56.05 4:43.29 5:26.67 4:35.63 4:15.21
111 Angel Mendo Alonso FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:54.96 5:01.36 5:03.92 4:02.62 5:26.90 4:15.39
112 Jacob Cobb SO-2 MIT 3:52.51 5:19.38 5:29.60 4:23.17 3:29.51 4:15.50
113 Sage Vavro SO-2 Youngstown St. 3:45.18 3:34.94 4:18.44 3:17.03 4:21.00 4:15.88
114 Anton Mlynczyk Senior Toronto 4:51.87 4:33.95 4:59.55 4:21.14 4:21.14 4:16.02
115 Eamon Burke SO-2 Syracuse 5:30.37 3:30.01 3:24.88 4:46.84 5:12.45 4:16.10
116 Zain Hamdani FR-1 Texas 4:00.75 4:21.24 3:45.38 5:12.46 3:50.50 4:16.11
117 Jack Boyd FR-1 Texas 4:44.31 3:32.59 3:47.96 5:15.04 3:50.52 4:16.13
118 Yordanos Zelinski SO-2 Tennessee 5:02.25 5:15.06 3:40.28 3:19.79 4:54.57 4:16.14
119 Jamie Lano Senior Unattached 4:41.77 4:59.70 4:00.78 4:13.59 3:14.68 4:16.15
120 Ruben Rojas Betanzos JR-3 Syracuse 5:17.96 4:44.63 4:47.19 4:29.25 3:50.78 4:16.42
121 Jacob Redman SR Bedford 3:40.53 4:26.69 4:16.43 3:35.41 3:40.53 4:16.43
122 Ryan Ballard SO-2 Wentworth 3:14.91 5:28.27 4:39.55 5:23.14 5:15.45 4:16.46
123 Micah Logie SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:25.84 3:22.69 4:37.09 3:25.25 4:55.05 4:16.56
124 Neil Letellier SR-4 Merrimack 5:20.75 4:32.00 3:22.72 4:49.96 3:02.19 4:16.60
125 Jake Aylmer JR-3 Stevens 5:05.37 3:12.46 5:07.94 5:31.03 3:12.46 4:16.61
126 Mathis Turcotte   CAUL 4:52.64 5:05.48 3:04.83 4:55.21 5:02.91 4:16.70
127 Steven Baah-Mensah JR-3 Central Connecticut 3:07.53 4:16.89 4:16.89 4:24.60 4:45.15 4:16.89
128 Thomas Vo SR-4 Army West Point 5:26.67 3:30.92 5:31.82 4:50.66 4:40.37 4:17.22
129 Tim Bolick Senior Battle Road Track Club 4:07.06 4:07.06 5:34.56 3:46.47 5:13.97 4:17.35
130 James Cilwik SO-2 Vermont 4:30.69 4:07.49 3:57.18 3:10.78 4:02.34 4:17.80
131 Magnus Manley Junior Unattached 3:00.48 3:26.26 3:28.84 5:19.70 3:00.48 4:17.82
132 Marshall Vernon Sophomore Unattached 4:12.86 4:20.60 4:38.67 5:01.89 3:49.64 4:18.02
133 Ryan Lovelace SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:02.55 4:30.94 3:39.33 3:23.85 5:22.54 4:18.03
134 Simon Opsahl SO-2 MIT 4:10.39 5:20.09 3:00.69 3:52.32 4:18.13 4:18.13
135 Will Loggia SR-4 Boston University 3:36.88 5:20.16 3:26.56 4:31.10 4:33.69 4:18.19
136 Wondu Summa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:26.59 4:28.56 4:20.82 3:24.01 5:07.30 4:18.23
137 Salvatore Masciarelli JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:15.08 5:12.50 4:13.10 4:15.68 3:26.61 4:18.26
138 Brandon Cidade Senior York University 3:36.96 3:29.21 3:42.12 4:07.95 3:11.13 4:18.28
139 Abdullahi Abdullahi Senior York University 4:23.56 4:51.98 4:44.23 5:02.32 4:26.15 4:18.39
140 Jarrod Hooper   Valor TC 3:31.92 3:03.50 5:07.55 4:33.95 3:52.60 4:18.44
141 Nathan Blades Senior Unattached 4:00.41 3:16.46 4:44.35 5:30.88 3:19.05 4:18.50
142 Ethan Sholk   Assabet Track Club 5:25.97 4:52.33 3:19.20 4:13.53 3:21.79 4:18.70
143 Andrew Coggins   Boston Hares 4:29.16 4:16.22 4:44.68 5:07.98 4:16.22 4:18.80
144 Jameson Sparks JR-3 Vermont 3:08.94 3:08.94 3:24.47 4:42.12 5:05.41 4:18.82
145 Yankarlos Diaz JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:03.02 3:42.74 4:31.94 4:18.99 3:11.66 4:18.99
146 Max Lacombe Senior Phillips Exeter 5:36.78 3:11.71 4:19.06 4:55.33 3:14.30 4:19.06
147 Michael Alleva SO-2 Merrimack 4:52.76 3:32.45 4:47.58 4:34.63 3:47.99 4:19.08
148 Devin Moreau   Emerging Elite 5:31.68 3:35.07 3:50.62 4:24.31 4:06.17 4:19.12
149 Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona JR-3 MIT 5:26.66 4:37.40 4:32.22 4:27.03 5:13.70 4:19.25
150 Jack Brady Junior Unattached 3:38.04 5:21.87 3:04.30 4:53.32 5:03.70 4:19.57
151 Mitchell Burr SR-4 Army West Point 4:46.06 5:22.47 3:41.05 3:22.84 4:12.25 4:20.05
152 Charles Lovett Junior Unattached 3:54.11 4:25.33 4:33.13 3:38.50 3:04.69 4:20.12
153 Alex Friedman Junior Unattached 3:43.72 3:38.52 3:20.31 3:35.92 3:48.93 4:20.14
154 Antonin Saint Peyre SO-2 Wingate 3:56.75 3:20.33 5:27.81 4:38.38 3:04.72 4:20.16
155 Bona Mergia   Assabet Track Club 5:12.26 4:33.22 5:27.87 5:22.66 3:07.36 4:20.21
156 Luke Jarski JR-3 Oneonta 4:12.42 4:25.43 3:56.80 3:04.76 3:33.38 4:20.22
157 Tim Buchan JR-3 Vassar 5:20.19 4:17.71 5:07.17 5:09.77 3:12.63 4:20.31
158 Braden Ahl SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:56.77 4:09.91 4:25.53 3:30.86 4:30.74 4:20.32
159 Carson Smith FR-1 Mississippi College 3:59.51 4:46.37 3:41.28 5:07.19 5:38.43 4:20.33
160 Kyle Rakitis FR-1 Rutgers 5:04.65 3:04.87 3:12.69 5:04.65 4:15.18 4:20.38
161 Theodore Pintabona SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:17.91 5:04.67 4:09.99 3:28.32 5:12.48 4:20.40
162 Kenneth Morrissey JR-3 Vermont 3:04.94 3:54.44 3:07.55 5:02.16 3:02.34 4:20.48
163 Jesse Comanda FR-1 Gordon 3:51.97 4:59.74 4:20.64 3:12.88 5:23.20 4:20.64
164 Will Locke FR-1 Vermont 5:12.95 5:07.74 4:41.66 3:59.93 4:05.15 4:20.79
165 TJ Carleo SO-2 Brandeis 4:36.63 3:47.05 5:15.78 3:23.56 3:47.05 4:20.97
166 Ryan Outerbridge JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3:49.68 5:28.86 5:15.81 4:41.88 3:18.36 4:21.00
167 Sam Coutts JR-3 MIT 4:57.74 3:21.10 4:31.62 4:57.74 3:47.22 4:21.17
168 kaelan House SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:36.87 3:36.79 5:23.88 3:39.40 4:47.31 4:21.19
168 Caiden Lee SO-2 Boston University 3:02.84 5:21.27 3:49.85 4:34.25 4:23.81 4:21.19
170 Killian McNamee JR-3 Siena 5:10.95 4:26.53 4:42.21 3:57.79 5:18.79 4:21.30
171 Daniel Coyne Senior Unattached 4:58.02 5:18.94 3:42.21 5:11.09 5:00.64 4:21.42
172 Nathan Stine SR-4 Vermont 3:16.19 4:00.66 3:24.04 4:05.89 3:47.58 4:21.58
173 Drew Fenton JR-3 Boston University 3:24.09 3:45.02 3:03.16 5:21.83 5:27.07 4:21.65
174 Stephen White Senior Unattached 4:13.84 5:14.03 4:40.01 4:47.86 5:00.95 4:21.69
175 Diego Llanos JR-3 Adelphi 3:18.90 3:24.13 4:21.70 4:13.85 3:58.15 4:21.70
176 Riley Jackson JR-3 Youngstown St. 3:47.74 4:50.57 5:40.31 3:03.24 4:24.39 4:21.77
177 ALBERT TURNER Junior EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH 3:47.75 3:11.10 3:26.81 3:29.43 3:18.96 4:21.78
178 Gobi Thurairajah SR-4 Rider 3:08.54 4:08.76 4:45.42 5:27.32 5:29.94 4:21.85
179 Cody Stone   Unattached 4:16.82 4:19.44 5:19.72 3:06.07 4:22.06 4:22.06
180 Ethan Aidam FR-1 Harvard 3:11.37 3:50.69 4:16.90 5:11.95 4:37.87 4:22.14
181 Adam Mugavero JR-3 Rider 4:58.96 3:50.78 4:09.13 4:22.24 4:30.11 4:22.24
182 Tyler Tkaczyk FR-1 Siena 5:12.13 3:29.84 4:35.41 3:58.69 5:06.88 4:22.29
183 Anthony Perez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 4:48.79 3:11.65 3:22.15 5:12.41 4:40.91 4:22.53
184 Edward Sullivan SO-2 Boston College 3:19.53 5:09.79 4:40.91 3:48.41 4:19.91 4:22.53
185 Brendan Carter   GBTC 3:35.32 3:30.07 4:30.46 4:40.96 4:01.58 4:22.58
186 Max Huang   Big Blue Track Club 4:43.66 3:19.61 5:23.05 5:33.56 3:38.00 4:22.64
187 Matthew Morena SR-4 NJIT 3:09.27 3:38.19 4:04.47 5:41.74 4:30.76 4:22.87
188 Mitchell Abrams   Unattached 5:28.74 4:30.88 4:20.36 3:06.73 3:19.88 4:22.99
189 Benjamin Daniels   Merryall Track Club 4:57.52 4:33.83 4:44.36 3:09.57 3:41.17 4:23.29
190 Samuel Laverdiere Junior Unattached 5:03.04 4:05.07 4:18.24 5:00.41 3:12.37 4:23.51
191 Raffi Buchakjian FR-1 Marist 4:39.39 4:26.21 5:24.20 5:40.01 3:25.59 4:23.57
192 Malik Mahmud   Battle Road Track Club 4:49.99 3:38.81 4:55.26 5:29.53 5:40.07 4:23.62
193 Daniel Demonte FR-1 Boston University 4:28.91 3:52.00 3:04.55 4:05.18 5:00.54 4:23.63
194 Jack Ouellette Junior Unattached 3:49.39 5:32.22 3:15.11 5:42.76 4:39.48 4:23.66
195 Angel Luera SR-4 Dallas Baptist 4:18.46 4:31.65 4:36.92 4:36.92 4:39.56 4:23.73
196 Michael Mason FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:22.12 5:06.28 4:39.88 4:39.88 4:00.27 4:24.03
197 Jack Hutchins Senior Phillips Exeter 4:24.11 5:30.14 4:50.53 4:24.11 4:32.04 4:24.11
198 Christopher Riley FR-1 Texas 5:16.96 4:45.26 3:41.87 3:10.18 3:07.54 4:24.13
199 Isaac Morris JR-3 Army West Point 3:10.38 4:56.14 3:23.60 3:34.18 3:18.31 4:24.41
200 Ronnie Melao SR-4 Stevens 4:40.59 4:51.17 3:42.35 3:47.65 3:29.12 4:24.70
201 Soheib Dissa Junior Unattached 5:23.00 3:07.98 3:29.16 3:21.21 5:23.00 4:24.75
202 Dennis Love FR-1 Marist 5:33.59 5:25.65 3:05.33 3:29.16 5:28.29 4:24.75
203 Joshua Green   Unattached 4:51.26 3:05.35 4:35.38 4:40.67 4:06.25 4:24.78
204 Carter Harris FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:58.65 5:42.06 4:09.25 4:19.86 3:16.22 4:25.16
205 Adam Mula SR-4 Springfield 5:28.91 5:26.26 4:17.30 4:30.56 3:50.77 4:25.25
206 AJ Taborsak FR-1 Vermont 4:38.55 4:46.51 3:45.49 5:15.69 5:31.60 4:25.28
207 Matthew Laframboise SR-4 Siena 3:48.14 3:45.49 4:06.71 3:21.62 3:37.53 4:25.28
208 Casey Manos Senior Unattached 4:12.03 3:37.54 4:54.48 4:06.72 4:59.78 4:25.29
209 Joe Natoli FR-1 Rider 4:12.53 4:28.48 5:13.67 5:21.65 4:31.14 4:25.82
210 Matt DeAngelis SR-4 Colby 4:04.65 5:45.70 5:29.74 5:37.72 5:45.70 4:25.92
211 Tom Ragone JR-3 Siena 5:37.87 5:05.95 4:23.38 3:35.50 4:23.38 4:26.04
212 Sage Humphrey Senior Unattached 3:46.21 4:39.44 4:23.47 3:48.88 4:31.46 4:26.13
213 Nathan Hamilton Senior Unattached 5:17.04 4:13.10 4:39.75 5:06.39 4:13.10 4:26.42
214 Luke Tkaczyk JR-3 Siena 4:02.66 3:28.00 4:13.33 3:14.67 4:26.66 4:26.66
215 Richie Castaneda SR-4 Rider 5:30.72 4:26.71 5:36.06 4:21.38 4:53.39 4:26.71
216 Kosani Dunkley JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 4:34.74 3:06.72 3:20.05 3:57.39 4:40.07 4:26.73
217 Colin Slavin Sophomore Unattached 3:14.72 4:02.73 4:16.06 3:09.38 4:29.40 4:26.73
218 Kyle Spector SR-4 Georgian Court 4:53.47 4:26.79 5:06.81 5:12.15 4:21.46 4:26.79
219 Matthew Ferreri FR-1 Marist 5:14.83 5:06.82 4:05.46 4:53.48 5:33.50 4:26.80
220 Owen Martin Junior Unattached 4:40.17 3:54.81 4:10.81 5:33.53 4:10.81 4:26.82
221 Eric Xiao   Heartbreakers 3:54.96 3:25.59 5:12.38 4:59.03 4:16.31 4:26.99
222 Bennett Harrison-Michaels FR-1 Vermont 4:19.29 5:26.12 4:19.29 4:35.33 3:52.56 4:27.31
223 James McCarron III Senior New England Elite Track Club 5:28.82 5:15.45 4:30.01 4:03.27 5:20.80 4:27.33
224 Leo Freeland JR-3 Wingate 5:31.58 4:59.49 3:15.21 4:08.69 5:10.19 4:27.40
225 Christopher Kardos Senior Unattached 4:24.88 4:14.18 3:23.34 5:34.44 5:31.77 4:27.55
226 Liam McGoldrick SO-2 Colby 3:44.75 5:37.13 3:44.75 5:05.02 3:20.67 4:27.56
227 Daniel Jutras SO-2 Stevens 4:27.64 4:22.29 5:15.82 4:57.08 3:39.47 4:27.64
228 Patrick Croughwell Junior Unattached 3:07.47 4:41.20 5:10.66 4:22.46 3:42.29 4:27.81
229 Ben Klingle Senior Unattached 4:17.12 3:26.23 3:18.20 3:18.20 4:43.90 4:27.83
230 Matthew Seta SO-2 Wagner 4:06.42 3:20.88 4:30.52 3:23.56 4:03.74 4:27.84
231 Hunter Longo SO-2 Wagner 4:01.25 5:21.66 4:46.82 4:03.93 4:41.46 4:28.05
232 Michael Burns JR-3 Oneonta 4:15.03 3:40.13 5:11.41 5:22.14 5:40.94 4:28.45
233 Jack Mancuso   Unattached 3:35.04 5:30.62 3:43.10 3:48.48 4:20.73 4:28.79
234 Nate Martinez FR-1 MIT 3:24.34 5:25.32 3:37.78 3:13.58 5:44.14 4:28.86
235 Patrick Curreri SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:16.64 4:59.00 3:54.36 3:43.58 3:11.26 4:29.37
236 Owen Gagne JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:31.39 3:27.46 3:46.32 4:53.67 4:50.98 4:29.42
237 Xavier Lemieux Senior Bonny Eagle Track Club 4:48.57 3:22.27 3:33.06 5:39.81 3:24.97 4:29.69
238 Mark Viggiano FR-1 Rutgers 4:21.72 3:49.34 5:39.96 5:07.59 5:15.68 4:29.81
239 Trevor Fuller Junior Unattached 3:11.80 4:35.55 5:05.26 5:34.98 4:49.05 4:30.14
240 Jack Pecoraro SR-4 Southern Maine 4:49.08 5:13.39 5:32.30 3:11.82 4:35.57 4:30.16
241 Vince Thomas   Unattached 3:28.07 3:49.68 5:13.45 3:55.09 5:05.34 4:30.21
242 TJ Unger   H F C Striders 4:19.41 4:11.30 5:05.34 5:43.17 4:35.62 4:30.21
243 Patrick Fiorillo JR-3 Siena 4:51.85 4:32.94 4:27.53 5:43.20 4:16.72 4:30.23
244 Daniel Labunski   Emerging Elite 4:08.69 5:43.30 3:47.06 3:36.25 5:27.08 4:30.31
245 Nathanael Huebner SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:33.20 5:40.82 3:09.35 4:06.15 4:27.79 4:30.49
246 Connor Shingleton FR-1 Youngstown St. 5:21.92 5:27.33 5:13.81 3:25.60 5:11.10 4:30.52
247 Jordan Leon JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:00.78 5:16.52 3:39.13 4:25.12 4:14.30 4:30.53
248 Ian Schmeelk Junior Unattached 5:46.36 5:51.77 3:52.71 4:57.65 5:38.24 4:30.59
249 Jonah Gould Junior Unattached 5:06.01 5:52.04 3:44.77 4:30.80 3:09.56 4:30.80
250 Joe Lauria SO-2 Central Connecticut 3:28.54 5:11.45 4:49.78 5:52.07 3:44.78 4:30.82
251 Dominic Defuria   Unattached 4:25.54 4:11.99 3:28.64 3:34.05 4:09.28 4:30.95
252 Jeremy Mbogo JR-3 Marist 3:50.36 3:39.52 3:09.71 5:14.38 5:11.67 4:31.01
253 Ryan Pettrow FR-1 Georgian Court 3:58.49 4:28.30 5:00.83 4:01.20 5:25.22 4:31.01
254 Aidan Nelson Sophomore Unattached 3:28.87 3:12.60 5:44.50 3:47.86 3:58.71 4:31.26
255 Nate Somers SR-4 Boston University 4:34.12 3:20.84 5:06.69 5:28.40 5:01.26 4:31.40
256 Ethan Linscott FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3:59.50 4:26.72 4:56.66 3:24.12 4:59.38 4:32.16
257 David Parenteau FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:18.60 4:37.66 4:40.38 5:13.05 3:21.44 4:32.21
258 Matthew Kraszewski Junior Nathan Hale Ray 3:48.78 3:16.10 3:37.88 5:37.72 5:10.48 4:32.35
259 Joseph Gonzalez SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 5:29.86 5:10.78 5:48.94 5:48.94 3:43.54 4:32.61
260 Aaron Pelletier JR-3 Assumption 5:02.69 5:54.50 4:51.78 3:35.43 5:02.69 4:32.69
261 Jonthomas Bierman JR-3 Oneonta 3:41.26 5:25.05 3:49.45 5:03.20 4:38.62 4:33.15
262 Ben Schipul   Merryall Track Club 4:41.62 4:41.62 4:52.55 4:17.01 4:03.34 4:33.41
263 Aiden Ruiz Senior Unattached 4:39.04 4:28.09 5:55.63 4:44.51 5:14.60 4:33.56
264 Nick Yacoub   Emerging Elite 5:55.83 4:47.40 4:50.14 3:41.71 5:42.14 4:33.71
265 Michael Cyr SO-2 Southern Maine 4:39.22 5:55.87 3:11.62 4:58.38 3:22.57 4:33.74
266 Logan Crowley FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:17.35 5:44.95 5:28.53 5:36.74 4:55.68 4:33.77
267 Andrew White   Unattached 5:45.13 5:56.09 5:36.91 4:58.57 4:20.22 4:33.91
268 James Moore JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:37.04 3:11.81 4:50.45 3:39.21 4:50.45 4:34.01
269 Alexander Jarrah   Unattached 4:23.10 4:09.40 5:06.95 3:47.47 5:23.39 4:34.06
270 Jaime Tlatelpa SR-4 New Jersey City 5:29.18 5:51.12 5:15.46 5:09.97 5:51.12 4:34.31
271 Owen Jones Junior Unattached 4:23.63 3:42.44 3:28.71 3:53.42 4:23.63 4:34.61
272 Lucas Berg FR-1 Oneonta 5:54.42 3:42.54 5:46.18 3:34.30 5:10.46 4:34.74
273 Joe Lamburn Senior Unattached 4:34.78 4:40.28 4:10.05 5:02.26 4:10.05 4:34.78
274 Dylan Rodriguez SR-4 Rider 5:07.79 5:21.53 5:29.78 5:24.28 4:45.81 4:34.81
275 Henry Reichle FR-1 Colby 5:10.56 5:54.53 4:23.84 3:23.38 4:59.57 4:34.83
276 Cameron Fredette FR-1 Suffolk 5:43.69 3:45.46 4:04.71 5:38.19 5:18.95 4:34.95
277 Sean Kineavy   H F C Striders 5:02.64 4:57.13 3:31.85 4:43.38 4:43.38 4:35.12
278 Ben Weinberg   Tracksmith Boston Hares 4:46.26 3:29.19 3:56.72 5:46.82 4:13.23 4:35.25
279 Brady Clegg FR-1 Colby 4:24.40 3:59.61 3:23.81 4:05.12 4:32.66 4:35.41
280 John Ignacz JR-3 Marist 5:11.29 3:45.89 5:41.59 4:24.46 4:35.47 4:35.47
281 Tyler Mogavero Freshman New England Elite Track Club 3:21.15 4:07.99 3:59.72 5:30.65 5:49.94 4:35.54
282 Ezra Klauber   Emerging Elite 5:11.51 4:13.62 3:18.49 5:19.78 3:24.00 4:35.67
283 Huck Whittemore Sophomore Unattached 5:31.05 3:51.73 5:58.64 5:28.29 5:08.98 4:35.87
284 Angelo Cervantes   Valor Track Club 3:43.53 5:55.99 5:47.71 5:36.68 3:38.01 4:35.96
285 Colby Shumway Senior Unattached 4:27.90 3:32.66 3:18.85 5:23.13 4:25.14 4:36.18
286 Sullivan Dunn Junior Unattached 5:53.69 5:31.59 5:50.93 5:15.01 5:34.35 4:36.32
287 Peter Bagattine FR-1 Molloy 4:41.99 5:31.76 4:25.41 5:09.64 4:17.11 4:36.46
288 Michael Eddy Senior New England Elite Track Club 3:44.05 4:31.07 4:28.31 5:04.26 4:28.31 4:36.60
289 Everett Pacheco Sophomore Unattached 5:54.78 3:44.51 5:32.61 5:29.84 4:01.14 4:37.17
290 Justin Morris SO-2 Wagner 4:34.63 5:16.24 4:17.99 4:17.99 5:19.01 4:37.40
291 Owen Delisle FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:38.60 4:59.75 5:38.60 3:22.61 3:50.36 4:37.54
292 Connor Freeman JR-3 Maine-Farmington 3:56.03 4:40.46 5:11.01 3:56.03 5:49.88 4:37.68
293 Ryan Paradine FR-1 Stevens 5:11.53 3:23.05 5:19.88 5:03.19 4:27.03 4:38.15
294 Timothy Curtin JR-3 Assumption 5:05.98 3:36.97 4:21.47 3:17.50 5:50.49 4:38.16
295 Matt Floyd SR-4 Molloy 4:02.08 4:54.95 4:13.21 3:31.47 4:07.65 4:38.25
296 Ryan Graham JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:14.83 4:46.97 3:17.82 5:12.05 5:09.26 4:38.61
297 Hugh McGuire SO-2 Colby 5:51.12 4:33.09 5:37.18 3:45.72 4:30.30 4:38.66
298 Matthew Zhang Senior Unattached 5:01.01 5:42.82 5:48.39 5:56.75 4:52.65 4:38.71
299 Nixon Kameen Senior Unattached 3:48.58 5:12.20 5:48.44 3:26.28 3:51.37 4:38.75
300 Wilson Bailey FR-1 Colby 4:52.82 3:18.00 4:47.24 5:56.96 5:37.44 4:38.87
301 Robert Budzinski   Big Blue Track Club 4:38.93 3:23.62 3:31.99 3:23.62 5:31.93 4:38.93
302 Davis Preston SR-4 Assumption 3:57.24 4:22.36 5:18.18 5:20.97 5:46.09 4:39.10
303 Thomas Orcutt Senior Unattached 5:07.33 3:23.96 3:26.75 3:57.49 4:33.81 4:39.39
304 Owen Davis Senior New England Elite Track Club 4:22.63 5:32.48 3:23.96 5:18.51 3:49.10 4:39.39
305 Jaxon Miller FR-1 MIT 5:07.49 6:03.39 5:01.90 4:59.10 5:52.21 4:39.53
306 Matt Hayden JR-3 Oneonta 5:38.68 5:16.29 5:38.68 3:55.12 6:01.07 4:39.90
307 Arun Kapoor   Big Blue Track Club 5:21.94 4:06.35 5:44.33 6:03.93 4:17.55 4:39.94
308 Geremia Ortega Jr Sophomore New England Elite Track Club 5:10.76 4:23.17 4:11.97 3:43.97 3:52.37 4:39.96
309 Alexander Glenn Junior Unattached 5:19.24 4:26.03 5:44.44 3:30.03 3:24.43 4:40.03
310 Karthik Pisupati   Emerging Elite 4:26.38 5:39.29 4:37.60 5:14.05 4:03.95 4:40.40
311 Eric Palencia SR-4 Molloy 5:22.58 4:15.26 4:12.45 4:57.33 5:28.19 4:40.50
312 Brendan Guenard   New England Elite Track Club 3:50.02 5:50.64 5:50.64 5:47.84 4:12.46 4:40.51
313 Evan Hedlund Freshman Unattached 3:27.69 4:46.28 4:04.18 4:35.05 5:39.60 4:40.66
314 Hector Puente SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 6:02.07 5:25.58 3:33.31 4:09.80 4:54.71 4:40.67
315 Jose Perez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 4:12.69 3:53.03 4:54.80 4:40.76 4:46.38 4:40.76
316 DJ Cornfield   Unattached 3:19.57 5:40.11 4:07.35 4:07.35 5:12.00 4:41.08
317 Matt Taylor   Tracksmith Boston Hares 5:54.16 3:47.68 4:07.35 6:05.41 4:57.95 4:41.08
318 Jadan Wenceslao JR-3 Suffolk 4:24.26 3:25.22 3:47.71 5:14.86 3:22.41 4:41.12
319 Atticus Merriam Freshman Unattached 5:48.95 4:24.53 4:52.67 5:34.88 3:50.76 4:41.41
320 Kyle McCarron Junior Unattached 4:24.84 4:44.56 3:22.86 3:20.04 4:10.75 4:41.74
321 Ivan Rios   Northeast Track Club 3:22.96 3:31.41 3:34.23 5:41.08 5:35.44 4:41.88
322 Aidan Pearsall   Emerging Elite 3:31.45 4:02.46 5:18.58 3:25.81 5:12.95 4:41.93
323 Patrick McKenney FR-1 Thomas College 5:50.39 4:22.79 4:51.05 3:31.93 5:33.44 4:42.57
324 Jack Kenyon Senior Unattached 5:31.11 4:03.38 5:33.94 5:05.64 5:36.77 4:43.00
325 Noah Pickard FR-1 Oneonta 3:46.58 6:02.53 3:26.75 5:08.71 3:55.08 4:43.22
326 Hunter Miller FR-1 MIT 5:20.51 3:21.38 4:18.11 5:46.03 4:29.45 4:43.63
327 Luke Devin   HFC 4:38.02 5:12.06 3:55.47 5:43.27 5:40.43 4:43.69
328 Peyton Joslyn Sophomore Unattached 3:49.90 4:38.15 4:52.34 3:30.03 3:58.41 4:43.82
329 Henri Rivard Sophomore Marshwood 4:39.13 4:44.82 4:50.52 6:01.73 4:13.49 4:44.82
330 Bryan Onody JR-3 Stevens 3:36.57 6:01.89 4:33.56 4:44.95 4:22.16 4:44.95
331 Matt Shea JR-3 Thomas College 6:10.48 4:33.58 4:47.83 6:01.93 4:22.19 4:44.98
332 Teddy Hojlo Freshman Unattached 3:25.25 4:19.41 3:59.45 5:44.93 5:27.82 4:45.06
333 Bradley Bozzuto Junior Unattached 4:51.70 5:57.48 5:54.62 3:40.21 5:57.48 4:45.98
334 Mark Bigsby SO-2 Stevens 5:12.52 5:18.25 3:35.04 4:38.11 4:43.85 4:46.71
335 James Riley SO-2 Maine-Farmington 4:01.28 5:30.32 5:59.04 4:24.26 3:58.40 4:47.23
336 Cameron Nephew Senior Unattached 5:32.81 4:17.57 4:20.46 4:58.09 4:08.89 4:49.40
337 Matthew Nofri SO-2 Assumption 5:25.14 4:23.07 5:34.01 4:02.38 4:20.11 4:55.58
338 Ryan Zimmermann Senior Unattached 5:52.18 5:13.71 3:56.76 3:44.93 4:50.04 4:55.95
339 Kevin Martin JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:55.55 4:52.81 4:37.87 4:43.84 5:40.61 4:58.78
340 Ian Pereira FR-1 Assumption 5:23.09 4:43.84 3:31.37 5:04.97 4:13.64 5:01.95
  Jonah Hoey   Hoey Investments Racing Team DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jaxson Hoey   Hoey Investments Racing Team DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Patrick Forrest   Garden State TC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ben Perrett Senior UNB REDS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Evan MacGregor FR-1 Texas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Zarek Proffit FR-1 BYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Titus Bretzke JR-3 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kyle Miller JR-3 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Denis Gallagher SR-4 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Nicolas Pizarro SO-2 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tommy Lapham Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Matthew Baron   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Landon Rubano Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colin Sahlman SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:53.17 4:11.83 4:02.50 3:18.20 2:52.55
2 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot   New Balance 3:53.41 3:02.06 2:45.73 5:01.10 4:28.43
3 Craig Engels   Nike 3:54.03 4:52.54 4:36.16 4:36.16 3:49.35
4 Noah Baltus   OAC Europe 3:54.81 3:07.85 4:44.12 3:57.16 3:24.29
5 Lucas Bons JR-3 BYU 3:54.82 3:47.78 4:04.22 2:53.77 3:36.04
6 Isaac Updike   Under Armour Dark Sky Dis 3:55.17 4:18.69 3:24.60 3:41.06 3:48.12
7 Yohanes Asmare   adidas 3:55.96 3:32.37 3:39.45 2:45.18 3:22.93
9 Paul Robinson   Dublin Track Club 3:57.11 3:52.37 5:05.88 4:37.42 3:50.00
10 Istvan Szogi   SVSE/Dublin Track Club 3:57.21 4:54.14 3:05.03 5:06.00 3:38.24
16 Shane Bracken   Swinford/Dublin Track Clu 3:58.58 4:29.60 4:12.90 3:32.34 4:05.74
17 Kevin Robertson   Saint-Laurent Select 3:58.70 4:24.96 5:00.77 3:58.70 3:08.58
18 Matthew Beaudet   Saint-Laurent Select 3:59.21 3:01.80 3:28.12 4:32.70 3:13.76
  Jonah Hoey   Hoey Investments Racing Team DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Steven Jackson JR-3 Boston College 3:32.74 3:56.37
11 Matthew Wilkinson   Under Armour Dark Sky Dis 3:31.16 3:57.25
12 Kang Nyoak JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:21.72 3:57.31
13 Thomas Moran Senior Unattached 3:10.46 3:58.07
14 Oisin O'Gailin   Finn Valley AC 3:58.28 3:58.28
15 Alec Purnell 6 Royal City Athletics Club 5:02.99 3:58.57
19 Liam Back JR-3 Providence 3:40.26 3:59.41
20 Martin Prodanov SR-4 Florida State 4:50.38 3:59.98
38 Camden Marshall JR-3 Indiana 3:24.77 4:03.77
69 Cole Lindhorst JR-3 Texas 3:16.37 4:08.56
77 Caleb Johnson FR-1 BYU 3:02.43 4:09.90
89 Mike Tate Senior London Western TFC 4:01.21 4:11.26
  Jaxson Hoey   Hoey Investments Racing Team DNF DNF
  Evan MacGregor FR-1 Texas DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Hamza Chahid JR-3 Wingate 5:03.74 4:01.06
23 Billy Hill   Garden State TC 3:15.37 4:01.19
24 Beck Wittstadt JR-3 Duke 3:15.55 4:01.42
25 Eric Zulkofske Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 5:11.49 4:01.46
27 Joseph Rogers   Halesowen AC 4:42.82 4:01.72
29 Canaan Anderson SR-4 Tennessee 3:23.46 4:02.21
30 Rory Cavan SR-4 Duke 3:59.91 4:02.33
31 Isaac Alonzo SO-2 Texas 4:17.03 4:02.48
45 Aksel Laudon   Unattached 5:09.40 4:05.55
51 Zubeir Dagane SR-4 Duke 4:26.49 4:06.75
53 Michael Keehan SR-4 Duke 3:27.65 4:07.20
75 Pavel Vinduska FR-1 Tennessee 3:42.21 4:09.67
91 Dillan Haviland SR-4 Northwood 3:19.01 4:11.91
  Patrick Forrest   Garden State TC DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Dalton Hengst SR-4 Tennessee 4:41.48 3:31.71 2:58.03 4:00.58 3:38.93
28 Christopher Cherry JR-3 Tennessee 3:21.04 4:14.32 3:33.15 4:02.21 4:21.59
32 Jacob Lewis SR-4 Tennessee 3:21.48 3:45.75 3:48.18 4:02.74 3:38.47
34 Jeremy Kain SO-2 Duke 3:04.57 5:15.71 5:08.42 4:02.85 4:27.14
39 Alexander Brown SO-2 Boston College 3:22.38 3:22.38 3:00.44 4:03.83 3:10.19
40 Edwin Klanke JR-3 Penn 3:13.05 3:22.82 4:50.79 4:04.36 4:16.58
41 Emmanuel Sgouros SO-2 Texas 3:49.75 3:35.08 3:10.64 4:04.41 5:07.96
42 Tanner Maier   Minnesota Distance Elite 5:11.04 4:56.35 2:51.44 4:04.91 4:44.10
46 Benne Anderson FR-1 Syracuse 4:32.74 3:41.14 4:42.57 4:05.71 4:08.17
66 Ira Daly Senior River Road Track Club 4:55.40 4:55.40 5:05.33 4:08.23 3:48.38
92 Ricardo Barbosa JR-3 Wingate 3:08.99 5:27.58 4:59.86 4:11.98 5:17.50
94 Thomas Boyden SO-2 Stanford 4:39.98 4:42.50 4:34.93 4:12.23 5:12.77
198 Christopher Riley FR-1 Texas 4:16.21 4:26.78 4:42.62 4:24.13 4:18.85
  Titus Bretzke JR-3 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Will Kenney JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:44.58 4:01.48 3:03.53 3:22.85 4:20.80 2:53.87
35 Jonathan Volpe JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:32.34 4:03.16 3:58.30 3:29.12 4:49.36 3:29.12
48 Titouan Le Grix JR-3 Wingate 4:31.08 4:06.43 3:59.04 5:20.36 3:24.54 4:43.40
49 James Pothier SR-4 Northeastern 2:57.47 4:06.48 3:04.86 3:31.98 4:23.74 3:36.91
52 Jacob Hatcher JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:41.53 4:06.95 2:57.81 3:17.56 4:09.42 3:54.61
63 Sam Acquaviva SR-4 MIT 4:57.58 4:07.98 4:32.78 4:03.02 5:02.54 5:12.46
65 Michael O'Leary   Unattached 5:20.10 4:08.14 3:21.00 4:00.70 5:10.18 3:18.52
79 Colin Flood SR-4 Fordham 5:12.73 4:10.18 3:32.66 3:40.16 3:12.64 3:47.67
99 Aaron Willingham Freshman Valor TC 5:21.07 4:12.81 3:50.06 4:40.62 4:25.45 4:35.57
105 Keelan Grant SR-4 Indiana 3:33.31 4:13.94 3:56.17 4:57.11 3:13.00 5:17.43
118 Yordanos Zelinski SO-2 Tennessee 2:59.30 4:16.14 5:07.37 5:30.42 5:17.62 3:09.55
151 Mitchell Burr SR-4 Army West Point 3:33.24 4:20.05 3:59.25 3:02.04 3:51.45 5:01.66
224 Leo Freeland JR-3 Wingate 4:24.73 4:27.40 4:06.01 4:16.71 4:30.08 5:07.51
  Denis Gallagher SR-4 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Wyatt Haughton FR-1 BYU 4:02.78 3:02.09
36 Aidan O'Hern SR-4 New Hampshire 4:03.42 4:00.99
37 Jared Howse Junior UNB REDS 4:03.67 5:09.46
43 Carter Cutting FR-1 BYU 4:04.97 4:49.07
44 Ryan Slaney JR-3 Bryant 4:05.30 4:51.91
50 Rodolfo Sanchez SO-2 Fordham 4:06.58 3:51.79
57 Karsen Vesty FR-1 Boston University 4:07.51 4:24.84
60 Felix Plourde-Couture Junior Universite Laval 4:07.72 3:33.04
71 Assaf Harari SO-2 Syracuse 4:08.67 3:51.27
73 Samuel Whittaker JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:09.23 5:11.54
90 Nathaniel Bezuneh JR-3 Fordham 4:11.42 4:26.51
195 Angel Luera SR-4 Dallas Baptist 4:23.73 4:42.20
  Kyle Miller JR-3 Penn DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
47 Aidan Shea JR-3 New Hampshire 4:06.04 4:13.43
54 Christopher Hill SR-4 Rutgers 4:07.32 3:22.81
55 Jack Huber Senior Albany Running Exchange 4:07.40 3:50.09
61 Jake Ireland JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:07.91 3:50.56
67 Ned Farrington SR-4 Bates 4:08.45 4:48.21
68 Logan Patete JR-3 Texas 4:08.47 4:35.81
74 William Johnston FR-1 Providence 4:09.46 5:09.33
76 Nolan Hickey JR-3 Bryant 4:09.88 4:29.87
82 Andrew Benassi FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:10.64 3:13.00
96 Shane Moran JR-3 Wingate 4:12.64 3:09.48
97 Bastian Mrochen SR-4 Wingate 4:12.78 4:05.20
117 Jack Boyd FR-1 Texas 4:16.13 4:57.11
168 kaelan House SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:21.19 4:47.31
  Nicolas Pizarro SO-2 Penn DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
56 Connor Ackley FR-1 Syracuse 4:42.12 4:29.75 4:07.47
64 Byron Grevious Senior Phillips Exeter 3:16.00 5:07.65 4:08.10
78 Eli Moskowitz   Battle Road Track Club 3:52.47 4:47.46 4:09.96
81 Andrew Thomson SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:05.32 3:57.91 4:10.43
83 Paul Popescu Junior Windsor 2:55.54 3:00.55 4:10.76
85 Weston Jokerst SO-2 Southern Illinois 4:11.06 3:03.28 4:11.06
93 Martin Segurola SO-2 Indiana 3:57.00 3:26.74 4:12.12
95 Edward Tristine Jr. SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:28.32 4:50.44 4:12.55
103 David Holman FR-1 Wingate 5:17.27 4:01.12 4:13.81
104 Ben Shryock FR-1 Harvard 3:35.75 4:23.98 4:13.82
106 Mitchell Kean Senior UNB REDS 3:10.74 3:15.82 4:14.31
134 Simon Opsahl SO-2 MIT 3:23.93 4:10.39 4:18.13
136 Wondu Summa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:31.75 4:41.47 4:18.23
  Ben Perrett Senior UNB REDS DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Hayden Gray FR-1 BYU 4:07.52 4:07.52 4:05.05 3:08.12 3:15.54
59 Gavin Richards JR-3 Rutgers 4:07.57 4:07.57 3:25.49 5:14.42 4:42.23
62 Liam Going SO-2 Penn 4:07.95 4:40.19 4:20.35 4:05.47 3:05.97
72 Ethan Mashtare SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:09.17 5:21.43 4:29.11 4:29.11 5:18.94
84 Dillon Jensen SR-4 Vermont 4:11.02 4:21.06 4:16.04 4:33.62 4:21.06
87 Jose Castro JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:11.18 3:53.60 5:13.98 4:18.72 4:51.37
88 Maddox Jordan Senior Unattached 4:11.19 4:33.80 3:48.59 5:19.02 4:56.41
100 Antonio Capalbo SO-2 Rhode Island 4:13.26 4:15.80 3:58.07 3:35.28 5:21.64
107 Tobias Jones JR-3 Youngstown St. 4:14.74 3:59.46 3:33.99 4:27.48 5:13.33
109 Billy Coakley SR-4 Merrimack 4:15.16 4:07.51 4:43.23 3:08.82 4:53.44
113 Sage Vavro SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:15.88 5:14.74 4:46.59 5:24.97 5:04.50
116 Zain Hamdani FR-1 Texas 4:16.11 3:27.45 3:01.84 5:04.77 5:15.02
133 Ryan Lovelace SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:18.03 5:27.70 4:15.45 5:07.06 4:51.58
180 Ethan Aidam FR-1 Harvard 4:22.14 3:50.69 4:09.04 3:40.20 3:34.96
  Zarek Proffit FR-1 BYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Matthew Baron   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
70 George Keen FR-1 Penn 3:41.31 4:28.56 3:21.42 4:08.66 4:58.40 3:26.39
80 Tommy Anderson SR-4 Siena 3:10.32 3:07.81 4:05.41 4:10.41 3:12.82 4:17.93
86 Matthew Doherty FR-1 Brown 4:38.71 5:21.40 3:10.83 4:11.09 3:33.43 3:51.01
98 Ben Steeves   Old Goat Track Club 4:10.27 5:13.46 5:00.82 4:12.79 2:59.48 3:02.01
101 Jack Djondric-Powell Senior Toronto 3:12.73 3:10.20 3:33.02 4:13.59 3:22.88 3:35.56
102 Ross Tejeda SO-2 Bates 4:18.77 3:12.81 3:10.27 4:13.69 4:23.84 5:24.73
108 Liam Patterson Sophomore St. Francis Xavier 4:07.19 5:23.64 4:17.38 4:14.83 3:03.48 4:17.38
114 Anton Mlynczyk Senior Toronto 4:51.87 3:17.14 4:16.02 4:16.02 4:13.46 2:59.22
128 Thomas Vo SR-4 Army West Point 5:29.25 3:12.92 4:58.38 4:17.22 3:28.35 3:00.06
129 Tim Bolick Senior Battle Road Track Club 5:21.69 4:35.37 3:13.02 4:17.35 4:40.52 3:33.60
138 Brandon Cidade Senior York University 4:38.95 5:22.85 5:17.69 4:18.28 4:44.11 3:05.97
139 Abdullahi Abdullahi Senior York University 3:37.05 5:22.99 4:00.31 4:18.39 3:11.21 3:26.72
160 Kyle Rakitis FR-1 Rutgers 4:17.78 5:20.27 5:33.29 4:20.38 5:22.88 4:28.20
215 Richie Castaneda SR-4 Rider 5:22.72 3:33.37 4:26.71 4:26.71 5:41.39 5:22.72
238 Mark Viggiano FR-1 Rutgers 3:25.06 4:00.13 4:46.00 4:29.81 3:57.44 5:42.66
Men's Mile Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
115 Eamon Burke SO-2 Syracuse 4:00.74 5:30.37 4:16.10 4:59.64 4:57.08
130 James Cilwik SO-2 Vermont 4:51.32 3:03.04 4:17.80 4:56.47 5:22.25
145 Yankarlos Diaz JR-3 Central Connecticut 3:11.66 3:22.02 4:18.99 3:55.68 4:31.94
150 Jack Brady Junior Unattached 4:22.17 4:27.36 4:19.57 5:32.25 3:04.30
159 Carson Smith FR-1 Mississippi College 4:54.18 5:35.83 4:20.33 4:22.94 3:10.04
162 Kenneth Morrissey JR-3 Vermont 3:36.20 4:43.93 4:20.48 5:15.18 4:51.74
165 TJ Carleo SO-2 Brandeis 5:15.78 3:23.56 4:20.97 5:36.66 3:02.68
176 Riley Jackson JR-3 Youngstown St. 3:55.60 4:40.10 4:21.77 3:34.66 3:21.57
185 Brendan Carter   GBTC 3:43.20 3:16.94 4:22.58 5:41.36 5:20.35
192 Malik Mahmud   Battle Road Track Club 3:25.63 3:49.35 4:23.62 4:34.17 5:18.98
194 Jack Ouellette Junior Unattached 4:55.30 5:08.49 4:23.66 4:26.30 3:36.21
201 Soheib Dissa Junior Unattached 4:19.46 4:14.16 4:24.75 4:08.87 3:45.04
207 Matthew Laframboise SR-4 Siena 5:26.30 5:31.60 4:25.28 3:08.35 5:26.30
214 Luke Tkaczyk JR-3 Siena 3:06.67 3:25.33 4:26.66 4:00.00 3:44.00
246 Connor Shingleton FR-1 Youngstown St. 3:49.95 5:05.69 4:30.52 5:38.15 3:25.60
261 Jonthomas Bierman JR-3 Oneonta 4:57.74 3:33.06 4:33.15 3:57.64 4:57.74
Men's Mile Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
110 Gabriel Planty JR-3 Syracuse 4:15.21
112 Jacob Cobb SO-2 MIT 4:15.50
120 Ruben Rojas Betanzos JR-3 Syracuse 4:16.42
137 Salvatore Masciarelli JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:18.26
154 Antonin Saint Peyre SO-2 Wingate 4:20.16
158 Braden Ahl SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:20.32
166 Ryan Outerbridge JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:21.00
171 Daniel Coyne Senior Unattached 4:21.42
177 ALBERT TURNER Junior EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH 4:21.78
178 Gobi Thurairajah SR-4 Rider 4:21.85
184 Edward Sullivan SO-2 Boston College 4:22.53
203 Joshua Green   Unattached 4:24.78
220 Owen Martin Junior Unattached 4:26.82
236 Owen Gagne JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:29.42
305 Jaxon Miller FR-1 MIT 4:39.53
Men's Mile Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
111 Angel Mendo Alonso FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:16.69 4:15.39 5:09.03 4:05.18 3:01.33 5:01.36 3:54.96
119 Jamie Lano Senior Unattached 4:18.72 4:16.15 4:28.96 4:16.15 4:36.65 4:21.28 5:27.88
122 Ryan Ballard SO-2 Wentworth 4:03.64 4:16.46 5:07.76 4:24.16 3:17.48 3:20.04 5:33.40
124 Neil Letellier SR-4 Merrimack 4:14.04 4:16.60 4:47.40 4:49.96 3:04.76 3:38.11 3:56.08
126 Mathis Turcotte   CAUL 3:48.47 4:16.70 4:55.21 3:22.80 5:13.18 4:19.27 4:29.54
142 Ethan Sholk   Assabet Track Club 5:13.03 4:18.70 3:14.03 4:16.12 3:26.96 5:18.20 3:08.86
143 Andrew Coggins   Boston Hares 4:47.27 4:18.80 4:16.22 3:34.81 3:21.87 4:44.68 3:01.16
147 Michael Alleva SO-2 Merrimack 4:29.45 4:19.08 5:18.67 5:08.31 3:47.99 3:47.99 3:55.77
148 Devin Moreau   Emerging Elite 3:42.85 4:19.12 5:16.13 4:57.99 4:21.72 5:23.90 5:21.31
170 Killian McNamee JR-3 Siena 4:50.05 4:21.30 4:21.30 5:31.86 3:18.59 3:52.56 3:02.91
193 Daniel Demonte FR-1 Boston University 3:38.82 4:23.63 4:31.54 5:19.00 4:47.36 4:21.00 4:34.18
199 Isaac Morris JR-3 Army West Point 3:31.53 4:24.41 4:53.50 4:58.79 5:14.65 4:00.62 5:35.80
200 Ronnie Melao SR-4 Stevens 3:45.00 4:24.70 4:56.47 3:31.76 4:35.29 3:29.12 3:39.71
234 Nate Martinez FR-1 MIT 4:45.00 4:28.86 5:41.46 4:07.36 3:18.96 3:16.27 4:50.37
283 Huck Whittemore Sophomore Unattached 4:52.43 4:35.87 5:47.60 3:57.25 4:41.39 4:19.32 5:50.36
Men's Mile Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
123 Micah Logie SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:50.91 4:47.35 3:02.16 4:16.56 4:55.05 4:49.92 3:17.56
125 Jake Aylmer JR-3 Stevens 5:31.03 4:55.11 4:49.97 4:16.61 3:12.46 3:15.03 3:48.39
131 Magnus Manley Junior Unattached 5:32.59 3:44.31 4:38.45 4:17.82 4:43.61 4:35.87 4:04.93
132 Marshall Vernon Sophomore Unattached 4:54.15 4:05.12 4:41.25 4:18.02 4:18.02 3:57.38 3:21.26
135 Will Loggia SR-4 Boston University 5:30.49 4:54.34 3:23.97 4:18.19 4:44.01 5:22.74 3:00.74
140 Jarrod Hooper   Valor TC 3:55.18 5:02.38 3:03.50 4:18.44 4:18.44 3:00.91 5:33.39
141 Nathan Blades Senior Unattached 4:28.84 4:41.77 4:59.86 4:18.50 4:02.99 3:50.07 4:52.11
152 Charles Lovett Junior Unattached 4:35.73 3:33.30 4:53.94 4:20.12 3:33.30 5:19.95 4:30.53
156 Luke Jarski JR-3 Oneonta 5:09.67 4:20.22 5:01.86 4:20.22 3:20.37 3:43.79 4:15.02
157 Tim Buchan JR-3 Vassar 4:20.31 3:54.28 4:54.15 4:20.31 4:04.70 4:30.73 3:25.65
161 Theodore Pintabona SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:28.22 3:04.89 4:12.59 4:20.40 3:51.76 4:38.63 3:33.53
168 Caiden Lee SO-2 Boston University 5:16.04 4:10.75 4:21.19 4:21.19 3:34.18 3:28.96 3:42.02
173 Drew Fenton JR-3 Boston University 5:32.30 4:21.65 3:29.32 4:21.65 3:39.79 3:42.41 4:00.72
186 Max Huang   Big Blue Track Club 3:56.38 4:41.03 3:22.24 4:22.64 5:36.18 3:16.98 3:59.01
316 DJ Cornfield   Unattached 4:01.73 4:15.79 5:31.68 4:41.08 5:54.16 4:12.98 5:37.30
Men's Mile Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
121 Jacob Redman SR Bedford 5:28.23 3:04.63 4:16.43 3:48.23
127 Steven Baah-Mensah JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:13.41 4:04.05 4:16.89 4:24.60
144 Jameson Sparks JR-3 Vermont 4:00.71 4:47.29 4:18.82 5:26.12
146 Max Lacombe Senior Phillips Exeter 5:18.65 5:16.06 4:19.06 4:34.61
149 Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona JR-3 MIT 3:06.66 5:11.10 4:19.25 5:21.47
153 Alex Friedman Junior Unattached 4:43.56 4:59.16 4:20.14 4:20.14
155 Bona Mergia   Assabet Track Club 3:54.19 4:35.83 4:20.21 3:07.36
164 Will Locke FR-1 Vermont 5:36.42 3:54.72 4:20.79 4:44.27
172 Nathan Stine SR-4 Vermont 4:18.97 5:06.05 4:21.58 3:50.19
175 Diego Llanos JR-3 Adelphi 4:16.47 4:32.17 4:21.70 5:08.81
188 Mitchell Abrams   Unattached 5:26.11 3:04.10 4:22.99 3:17.25
197 Jack Hutchins Senior Phillips Exeter 4:08.27 3:52.42 4:24.11 4:29.40
208 Casey Manos Senior Unattached 5:18.35 5:39.58 4:25.29 3:11.01
255 Nate Somers SR-4 Boston University 3:56.12 3:37.12 4:31.40 5:52.82
336 Cameron Nephew Senior Unattached 6:10.44 3:42.84 4:49.40 4:40.72
Men's Mile Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
163 Jesse Comanda FR-1 Gordon 3:46.76 3:23.30 3:51.97 4:20.64
174 Stephen White Senior Unattached 3:11.04 3:42.44 5:11.42 4:21.69
182 Tyler Tkaczyk FR-1 Siena 4:38.03 4:22.29 5:22.62 4:22.29
191 Raffi Buchakjian FR-1 Marist 5:26.83 3:17.68 3:20.32 4:23.57
202 Dennis Love FR-1 Marist 5:28.29 3:31.80 5:07.11 4:24.75
212 Sage Humphrey Senior Unattached 4:55.41 3:51.54 5:06.05 4:26.13
219 Matthew Ferreri FR-1 Marist 4:53.48 3:22.77 4:24.14 4:26.80
225 Christopher Kardos Senior Unattached 3:52.77 4:54.31 4:03.47 4:27.55
231 Hunter Longo SO-2 Wagner 3:10.32 3:50.53 3:45.17 4:28.05
244 Daniel Labunski   Emerging Elite 3:28.14 4:24.91 4:27.61 4:30.31
275 Henry Reichle FR-1 Colby 4:04.60 4:23.84 3:48.11 4:34.83
286 Sullivan Dunn Junior Unattached 5:01.19 5:56.46 4:08.69 4:36.32
290 Justin Morris SO-2 Wagner 5:21.79 4:17.99 4:40.18 4:37.40
333 Bradley Bozzuto Junior Unattached 4:05.95 4:51.70 4:34.54 4:45.98
Men's Mile Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
167 Sam Coutts JR-3 MIT 4:21.17 4:44.68 5:31.69 4:05.50 3:39.39
183 Anthony Perez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 4:22.53 3:45.78 3:58.91 3:11.65 3:06.40
211 Tom Ragone JR-3 Siena 4:26.04 3:40.82 3:35.50 5:24.57 4:28.70
213 Nathan Hamilton Senior Unattached 4:26.42 4:34.42 4:55.73 3:33.14 3:38.47
221 Eric Xiao   Heartbreakers 4:26.99 4:56.36 3:09.57 3:49.62 4:40.34
226 Liam McGoldrick SO-2 Colby 4:27.56 3:23.35 4:35.59 5:15.72 5:02.35
232 Michael Burns JR-3 Oneonta 4:28.45 4:41.88 3:07.92 5:08.72 5:14.09
239 Trevor Fuller Junior Unattached 4:30.14 3:17.21 3:11.80 3:38.82 5:24.17
243 Patrick Fiorillo JR-3 Siena 4:30.23 5:10.77 4:51.85 3:36.19 5:18.88
245 Nathanael Huebner SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:30.49 4:49.43 5:00.25 5:02.95 5:21.89
248 Ian Schmeelk Junior Unattached 4:30.59 3:12.12 5:38.24 3:31.06 3:36.48
252 Jeremy Mbogo JR-3 Marist 4:31.01 4:03.91 5:11.67 3:50.36 3:34.10
273 Joe Lamburn Senior Unattached 4:34.78 3:31.58 4:56.77 4:26.54 3:50.82
280 John Ignacz JR-3 Marist 4:35.47 4:24.46 5:58.12 3:23.85 5:55.36
320 Kyle McCarron Junior Unattached 4:41.74 3:36.94 4:41.74 4:53.01 4:24.84
Men's Mile Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
179 Cody Stone   Unattached 4:06.34 4:22.06 3:34.89 5:17.10 5:22.34
181 Adam Mugavero JR-3 Rider 5:06.82 4:22.24 4:17.00 4:30.11 5:27.80
187 Matthew Morena SR-4 NJIT 3:43.44 4:22.87 4:41.27 3:43.44 3:27.67
189 Benjamin Daniels   Merryall Track Club 3:17.47 4:23.29 4:39.09 3:14.84 3:41.17
190 Samuel Laverdiere Junior Unattached 4:26.15 4:23.51 3:20.27 5:29.39 3:46.62
196 Michael Mason FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:29.31 4:24.03 3:36.51 5:37.96 5:27.40
205 Adam Mula SR-4 Springfield 4:35.86 4:25.25 4:41.17 4:46.47 4:33.21
210 Matt DeAngelis SR-4 Colby 5:21.77 4:25.92 3:46.04 4:36.56 3:46.04
218 Kyle Spector SR-4 Georgian Court 3:22.76 4:26.79 3:36.10 3:17.43 3:46.78
228 Patrick Croughwell Junior Unattached 5:05.31 4:27.81 5:29.41 3:15.51 4:49.24
229 Ben Klingle Senior Unattached 3:36.95 4:27.83 4:33.19 3:50.34 5:45.50
233 Jack Mancuso   Unattached 4:39.55 4:28.79 3:21.60 3:24.28 5:41.37
242 TJ Unger   H F C Striders 3:46.98 4:30.21 3:25.36 4:32.92 3:17.26
274 Dylan Rodriguez SR-4 Rider 4:51.30 4:34.81 3:45.35 5:54.51 3:34.36
297 Hugh McGuire SO-2 Colby 5:14.89 4:38.66 5:51.12 3:45.72 3:37.36
Men's Mile Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
206 AJ Taborsak FR-1 Vermont 5:44.87 3:08.35 4:25.28 3:11.01 3:21.62 5:42.22 4:17.33
209 Joe Natoli FR-1 Rider 3:27.34 3:19.37 4:25.82 4:41.77 3:32.66 4:12.53 3:43.29
217 Colin Slavin Sophomore Unattached 4:45.41 3:06.72 4:26.73 5:04.08 3:09.38 3:36.06 5:04.08
222 Bennett Harrison-Michaels FR-1 Vermont 4:29.99 3:44.54 4:27.31 4:24.64 5:20.78 4:46.03 4:48.70
223 James McCarron III Senior New England Elite Track Club 3:33.87 5:23.47 4:27.33 3:47.23 4:24.66 3:07.13 5:44.86
237 Xavier Lemieux Senior Bonny Eagle Track Club 3:22.27 4:45.88 4:29.69 5:29.03 4:18.91 4:24.30 4:16.21
240 Jack Pecoraro SR-4 Southern Maine 4:05.85 3:11.82 4:30.16 5:02.58 4:24.76 3:41.54 4:35.57
250 Joe Lauria SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:06.03 3:20.41 4:30.82 4:06.45 4:57.91 3:44.78 3:14.99
269 Alexander Jarrah   Unattached 3:58.44 4:42.29 4:34.06 5:34.36 5:26.14 4:34.06 5:09.69
271 Owen Jones Junior Unattached 3:58.91 3:47.93 4:34.61 5:21.30 3:31.45 4:59.33 5:43.27
282 Ezra Klauber   Emerging Elite 4:52.21 5:28.05 4:35.67 4:27.40 4:02.59 5:39.08 4:38.43
288 Michael Eddy Senior New England Elite Track Club 3:49.58 5:04.26 4:36.60 5:26.39 4:14.48 5:01.50 4:36.60
289 Everett Pacheco Sophomore Unattached 4:06.69 4:45.49 4:37.17 3:55.60 3:19.57 3:19.57 5:13.21
300 Wilson Bailey FR-1 Colby 4:30.51 4:52.82 4:38.87 5:29.07 5:48.59 4:24.93 5:59.75
321 Ivan Rios   Northeast Track Club 3:48.33 3:22.96 4:41.88 5:10.07 6:00.81 3:42.69 4:55.98
  Tommy Lapham Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
216 Kosani Dunkley JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 4:26.73 3:09.38 3:57.39
230 Matthew Seta SO-2 Wagner 4:27.84 3:55.70 5:05.34
253 Ryan Pettrow FR-1 Georgian Court 4:31.01 4:58.12 5:08.96
254 Aidan Nelson Sophomore Unattached 4:31.26 3:15.31 4:36.69
259 Joseph Gonzalez SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 4:32.61 3:19.01 3:19.01
262 Ben Schipul   Merryall Track Club 4:33.41 4:44.35 4:41.62
263 Aiden Ruiz Senior Unattached 4:33.56 5:55.63 3:33.38
265 Michael Cyr SO-2 Southern Maine 4:33.74 5:42.18 4:31.01
266 Logan Crowley FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:33.77 5:17.58 5:28.53
270 Jaime Tlatelpa SR-4 New Jersey City 4:34.31 4:37.06 4:56.26
278 Ben Weinberg   Tracksmith Boston Hares 4:35.25 4:51.77 5:05.53
279 Brady Clegg FR-1 Colby 4:35.41 4:51.94 5:55.28
287 Peter Bagattine FR-1 Molloy 4:36.46 5:56.64 4:11.58
309 Alexander Glenn Junior Unattached 4:40.03 5:47.24 5:02.44
315 Jose Perez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 4:40.76 5:25.69 3:19.34
326 Hunter Miller FR-1 MIT 4:43.63 5:26.18 3:52.58
Men's Mile Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
204 Carter Harris FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:38.42 4:25.16 5:10.24
235 Patrick Curreri SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:17.86 4:29.37 5:17.86
247 Jordan Leon JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:14.30 4:30.53 3:49.95
249 Jonah Gould Junior Unattached 3:28.52 4:30.80 4:28.10
251 Dominic Defuria   Unattached 3:25.93 4:30.95 5:08.89
256 Ethan Linscott FR-1 Maine-Farmington 4:56.66 4:32.16 3:45.90
260 Aaron Pelletier JR-3 Assumption 3:59.97 4:32.69 3:38.16
264 Nick Yacoub   Emerging Elite 4:30.98 4:33.71 5:33.93
277 Sean Kineavy   H F C Striders 5:41.15 4:35.12 5:30.15
285 Colby Shumway Senior Unattached 5:50.75 4:36.18 4:33.42
294 Timothy Curtin JR-3 Assumption 3:53.66 4:38.16 5:36.58
295 Matt Floyd SR-4 Molloy 5:58.95 4:38.25 5:11.64
299 Nixon Kameen Senior Unattached 5:14.99 4:38.75 4:22.03
327 Luke Devin   HFC 3:27.10 4:43.69 5:57.45
330 Bryan Onody JR-3 Stevens 3:36.57 4:44.95 5:04.90
Men's Mile Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
227 Daniel Jutras SO-2 Stevens 4:27.64 5:29.20 5:31.88
241 Vince Thomas   Unattached 4:30.21 3:17.26 4:41.02
257 David Parenteau FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:32.21 5:48.43 3:45.94
258 Matthew Kraszewski Junior Nathan Hale Ray 4:32.35 4:45.97 3:54.23
267 Andrew White   Unattached 4:33.91 5:12.26 3:25.44
272 Lucas Berg FR-1 Oneonta 4:34.74 4:45.73 5:04.97
276 Cameron Fredette FR-1 Suffolk 4:34.95 3:20.72 3:28.97
281 Tyler Mogavero Freshman New England Elite Track Club 4:35.54 5:47.18 5:47.18
302 Davis Preston SR-4 Assumption 4:39.10 4:33.52 3:40.49
303 Thomas Orcutt Senior Unattached 4:39.39 5:04.54 4:05.87
310 Karthik Pisupati   Emerging Elite 4:40.40 5:22.46 4:15.17
312 Brendan Guenard   New England Elite Track Club 4:40.51 3:41.61 4:06.85
313 Evan Hedlund Freshman Unattached 4:40.66 5:42.41 5:25.57
318 Jadan Wenceslao JR-3 Suffolk 4:41.12 4:21.45 4:15.82
324 Jack Kenyon Senior Unattached 4:43.00 4:48.66 6:07.90
325 Noah Pickard FR-1 Oneonta 4:43.22 6:02.53 5:00.22
Men's Mile Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
268 James Moore JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:34.01 5:42.52 4:14.83
284 Angelo Cervantes   Valor Track Club 4:35.96 5:31.16 4:11.13
291 Owen Delisle FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:37.54 3:33.71 3:25.38
292 Connor Freeman JR-3 Maine-Farmington 4:37.68 3:14.38 5:49.88
293 Ryan Paradine FR-1 Stevens 4:38.15 4:13.12 5:31.00
298 Matthew Zhang Senior Unattached 4:38.71 3:42.97 4:49.86
301 Robert Budzinski   Big Blue Track Club 4:38.93 5:34.72 5:26.35
304 Owen Davis Senior New England Elite Track Club 4:39.39 3:37.93 4:33.81
306 Matt Hayden JR-3 Oneonta 4:39.90 5:41.48 3:15.93
307 Arun Kapoor   Big Blue Track Club 4:39.94 3:52.35 4:59.54
322 Aidan Pearsall   Emerging Elite 4:41.93 5:18.58 4:33.48
328 Peyton Joslyn Sophomore Unattached 4:43.82 3:58.41 6:00.46
329 Henri Rivard Sophomore Marshwood 4:44.82 5:53.18 4:07.80
331 Matt Shea JR-3 Thomas College 4:44.98 5:04.93 3:59.39
339 Kevin Martin JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:58.78 4:31.89 6:13.48
  Landon Rubano Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
296 Ryan Graham JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:54.04 4:02.39 4:52.54 4:38.61 3:17.82 4:33.04 5:23.19
308 Geremia Ortega Jr Sophomore New England Elite Track Club 5:05.16 4:42.76 5:07.96 4:39.96 4:11.97 4:51.16 4:51.16
311 Eric Palencia SR-4 Molloy 4:48.92 4:43.31 3:52.82 4:40.50 4:29.28 5:22.58 5:02.94
314 Hector Puente SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 4:54.71 5:28.39 3:22.09 4:40.67 5:11.55 4:54.71 3:36.12
317 Matt Taylor   Tracksmith Boston Hares 3:56.11 5:40.11 5:34.49 4:41.08 3:28.00 5:14.81 5:54.16
319 Atticus Merriam Freshman Unattached 4:41.41 3:33.88 4:35.79 4:41.41 5:09.56 5:20.81 3:56.39
323 Patrick McKenney FR-1 Thomas College 5:02.35 5:56.04 4:56.70 4:42.57 3:57.36 6:01.69 4:36.92
332 Teddy Hojlo Freshman Unattached 3:45.20 5:24.97 6:04.88 4:45.06 5:30.67 6:10.58 3:50.90
334 Mark Bigsby SO-2 Stevens 4:18.04 4:12.31 5:32.59 4:46.71 5:49.79 4:32.38 5:49.79
335 James Riley SO-2 Maine-Farmington 5:41.81 4:18.51 3:23.94 4:47.23 4:38.62 5:59.04 4:58.72
337 Matthew Nofri SO-2 Assumption 5:22.19 6:00.61 5:16.27 4:55.58 4:31.94 5:07.41 4:17.16
338 Ryan Zimmermann Senior Unattached 4:02.68 4:58.91 5:13.71 4:55.95 5:07.79 4:05.64 5:34.43
340 Ian Pereira FR-1 Assumption 4:10.62 6:02.34 4:43.84 5:01.95 6:11.40 5:26.11 5:17.05