January 26-27, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephen Harris JR-3 Franklin Pierce 21.96 21.11 16.47 24.91 16.47
2 Nadale Buntin   Garden State TC 17.22 21.25 24.02 17.22 18.07
3 Jaylen Bennett Junior Phillips Exeter 23.19 21.67 16.91 23.62 17.56
4 Ashwin Jood SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 19.10 21.70 27.35 26.26 16.93
5 Andie Kollie FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.06 21.71 24.54 27.14 21.71
6 Jeremiah Hamilton JR-3 Southern Illinois 22.85 21.76 16.98 17.41 28.29
7 Christian Donatelli JR-3 Southern Illinois 19.83 21.79 20.92 18.96 15.69
8 Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy JR-3 Simon Fraser 16.38 21.84 16.82 25.56 15.95
9 Evan Weber SR-4 Springfield 16.00 21.91 16.87 23.01 27.83
10 Jose Davis Whittaker   Golden Eagle Elite 17.53 21.91 17.75 27.83 24.54
11 Dwayne Fleming FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 25.65 21.92 17.76 22.58 22.80
12 Michael Scott JR-3 Springfield 27.86 21.93 26.32 20.18 22.59
13 Radjae Reid JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.83 21.95 22.17 25.03 25.03
14 Damon Dukes Jr. FR-1 NJIT 27.44 21.95 15.59 28.10 24.81
15 George Dixon SR-4 Assumption 21.97 21.97 24.39 20.44 17.14
16 Mehdi Guerrah FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 25.98 22.01 15.63 20.91 23.33
17 Dante Lingley JR-3 Springfield 24.24 22.03 16.31 20.93 18.07
18 Patrick Haertel SO-2 MIT 26.49 22.07 27.59 25.38 22.07
19 Adrian Dula JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 17.04 22.12 23.23 28.10 25.66
19 Dylan Davis FR-1 Stanford 16.15 22.12 19.69 23.45 26.33
19 Emerson Kington   Big Blue Track Club 16.15 22.12 20.80 20.58 28.76
22 Amari Mathis SO-2 Marist 28.32 22.12 27.65 27.21 22.35
23 Colin Kravitz FR-1 Boston College 22.38 22.15 18.39 26.58 19.05
23 Noah Colangelo FR-1 Central Connecticut 23.04 22.15 20.38 20.16 15.95
25 Chris Stevens Senior Unattached 16.62 22.16 23.94 22.39 23.94
26 Godot Gaskins SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.62 22.18 26.40 18.19 22.41
27 Jacob Hall FR-1 Simon Fraser 18.64 22.19 15.76 26.19 25.30
28 Matthew Spicer JR-3 Boston University 22.42 22.19 15.76 23.75 27.74
29 Chazz Alexander FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 20.67 22.22 28.22 16.00 18.89
29 Kennis Welch JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.33 22.22 20.00 26.45 18.67
31 Devon Napier JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 25.60 22.26 20.26 18.26 23.60
32 Kenan Grant   Golden Eagle Elite 24.73 22.28 17.83 21.39 24.73
33 Nicholas Sivo Senior Slow Heat Track Club 26.32 22.30 26.09 23.64 23.87
34 Tristan Andrew SR-4 WPI 21.64 22.31 26.55 22.98 25.21
35 Brandon Tang Junior Toronto 27.00 22.31 20.08 15.62 20.75
36 Cory Couture JR-3 Merrimack 27.01 22.32 22.99 21.88 27.90
37 Paride Iacono FR-1 Wagner 22.83 22.38 21.27 25.52 19.25
38 Brandon Alston FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.71 22.38 27.31 23.95 26.86
39 Andre Clark Junior Marshwood 18.14 22.39 21.27 26.65 20.83
40 Aleix Fuchs FR-1 Wagner 16.59 22.41 22.64 26.90 22.64
41 Alex Taddeo SO-2 Wagner 23.99 22.42 24.89 22.65 17.72
42 Peter Martel JR-3 Colby 17.94 22.42 18.39 29.15 26.24
43 Adam Exley Senior Toronto 25.35 22.43 26.02 23.56 29.16
44 Ronald White SO-2 Army West Point 16.18 22.47 15.96 20.68 24.05
45 Mozi Guobadia SR-4 MIT 28.09 22.47 27.19 21.80 22.92
46 Liam O'Donell FR-1 Simon Fraser 20.93 22.50 28.80 24.53 16.65
47 Anik Dole SR-4 Springfield 24.77 22.51 22.06 28.14 29.27
47 Noah Beayon FR-1 Vermont 20.04 22.51 17.11 25.89 17.34
49 Nolan Clement SO-2 MIT 22.51 22.51 25.22 26.57 27.24
50 Markus Christie JR-3 Colby 19.83 22.53 16.68 18.93 20.06
51 Samuel Bruneau Junior Unattached 23.67 22.54 15.78 22.32 27.50
52 Witchell Laurier SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.03 22.55 25.49 26.16 29.09
53 Max Shapiro Junior Falmouth 20.76 22.56 15.80 29.33 18.28
54 Liam Gair SO-2 Boston University 22.79 22.56 16.25 17.15 18.28
55 Tyrese Golston SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.80 22.57 19.19 22.80 18.51
56 Lossenie Fofana SO-2 NJIT 26.20 22.58 25.29 18.75 16.94
57 Kymoy Phillip SO-2 Central Connecticut 21.94 22.61 26.23 16.51 28.27
58 Giovanni Henrickson JR-3 Springfield 26.68 22.61 26.01 19.45 19.00
59 Alex Cole SO-2 WPI 22.18 22.63 24.44 26.03 28.97
60 Kiron O'Garro SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 28.76 22.64 23.55 20.15 27.62
61 Gabriel Truehart FR-1 NJIT 24.68 22.64 22.19 15.85 21.96
62 Garrett Whitmore JR-3 MIT 22.64 22.64 21.29 28.30 23.32
63 Donovan Baker SO-2 Army West Point 24.69 22.65 23.33 24.01 23.11
64 Shane Pritchard FR-1 Assumption 24.71 22.67 28.79 16.33 24.03
65 Bryce Ridley JR-3 Adelphi 20.21 22.70 25.65 24.75 26.56
66 Jacob Schmader FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 19.98 22.70 27.93 22.25 20.21
67 Noah Conrod SO-2 So. Conn. St. 27.26 22.71 23.85 29.30 25.67
68 Caleb Goslee JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 29.09 22.72 25.45 18.18 20.45
69 William Liu SR-4 MIT 19.54 22.72 19.09 22.72 26.81
69 DJ Chaudhry FR-1 Assumption 23.41 22.72 27.72 28.63 26.59
71 Juan Arango SR-4 Molloy 19.10 22.73 23.64 22.28 20.46
72 Jayden Carter Senior TakeOff 26.61 22.74 21.83 27.06 22.06
73 Sam Jones FR-1 St. Anselm 26.38 22.74 24.34 17.51 17.06
74 Jason Garcia SR-4 New Jersey City 17.06 22.74 27.06 24.56 23.88
75 Andrew Ponessi SO-2 Vermont 23.65 22.74 21.83 26.38 29.34
76 Billy Albertson Senior Unattached 16.84 22.75 22.07 26.62 23.21
77 Terrell Hood-Simeon FR-1 Colby 28.71 22.78 24.61 20.73 28.93
78 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 26.66 22.78 25.52 16.86 19.82
79 Judah Wright   Golden Eagle Elite 20.74 22.79 27.58 21.88 17.10
80 Andre Henry JR-3 NJIT 20.30 22.80 18.70 23.03 26.22
81 Nathan Miller FR-1 Bryant 23.03 22.80 25.08 21.66 24.40
82 Kyle Savino SO-2 Stevens 21.45 22.81 18.02 17.34 26.92
83 Nick Garey FR-1 Southern Maine 22.83 22.83 21.24 18.27 19.18
84 Alexander Pinheiro FR-1 RIC 19.42 22.84 17.13 29.01 24.21
85 Ty Phelan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 20.33 22.84 18.28 27.87 20.10
86 Easton Eberwein JR-3 Marist 29.47 22.84 24.67 23.99 20.56
87 A'mair Buffaloe JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 26.05 22.85 23.31 17.37 25.37
88 Patrick St. George JR-3 Assumption 18.97 22.85 16.23 27.20 17.14
89 Kevin Brady   Golden Eagle Elite 24.70 22.87 28.82 21.96 27.45
90 Rocco Samoker JR-3 So. Conn. St. 27.69 22.88 20.60 29.52 23.11
91 Jalen Smith-Phillip FR-1 Assumption 22.91 22.91 21.08 21.54 28.87
92 Kyle Barron Junior Kennebunk 25.89 22.91 23.60 18.56 16.50
93 John Perez SR-4 Adelphi 19.26 22.92 24.30 20.63 23.15
94 Nick Darrigo SO-2 Oneonta 29.11 22.92 16.51 26.59 26.82
95 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 18.14 22.96 17.22 26.87 26.41
96 Caleb McGarity FR-1 Army West Point 19.75 22.96 23.88 22.73 25.03
97 Chris Ganley SR-4 Oneonta 25.04 22.97 19.53 18.61 16.54
98 Tytan Frazier FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.97 22.98 21.38 17.47 22.29
99 Emmanouil Paravalos FR-1 Molloy 20.70 22.99 16.79 23.68 23.91
100 Matthew Corriveau FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 16.33 22.99 19.78 24.14 16.33
101 Davis Lee FR-1 MIT 26.93 23.01 20.94 21.63 18.87
102 Ryan Fisher SR-4 Stockton 16.81 23.02 20.49 26.25 18.19
103 Kenyon Wells   FAST LANE TC 24.88 23.03 23.26 24.42 20.50
104 Osaretin Osagie SO-2 So. Conn. St. 29.05 23.05 17.06 16.83 22.13
105 David Adeleye Junior Toronto 20.52 23.05 27.43 16.83 21.21
106 Anthony Penta SR-4 Springfield 24.68 23.06 17.76 23.29 27.91
107 Dylan Michel   FAST LANE TC 19.85 23.08 22.85 18.47 21.47
108 Andrew Waldron FR-1 Army West Point 22.64 23.10 17.10 21.26 20.33
109 Arnaud Sioho Junior South Portland 30.03 23.10 29.11 17.79 17.79
110 Jeusten Jourdain SO-2 NJIT 28.69 23.13 25.68 23.60 28.69
110 Diogo Silva SO-2 Bryant 28.45 23.13 27.53 22.21 27.99
112 Jake Dellapiano FR-1 Bryant 26.38 23.14 25.00 25.92 18.05
113 Joshua Jerome SO-2 Oneonta 19.22 23.15 22.23 21.07 23.39
114 Kaleb Lewis FR-1 St. Anselm 29.42 23.16 18.76 22.70 17.84
115 Tommy Ahlers SO-2 Keene State 26.64 23.16 27.33 19.00 16.22
116 Christian Canela SO-2 Molloy 19.47 23.17 23.41 20.16 24.56
117 Camden Rose Senior Unattached 25.72 23.17 16.45 19.47 19.47
118 Shai Graham SO-2 Manhattanville 29.44 23.18 27.82 28.98 28.75
119 John Carlo Baratta JR-3 NJIT 22.04 23.20 20.19 20.65 27.38
120 Daniel Chewning SO-2 Gordon 16.48 23.21 21.82 24.37 23.91
121 Gabriel Dosunmu FR-1 RIC 19.06 23.24 29.52 20.22 26.73
122 Brenden Brown SR-4 Springfield 23.02 23.25 16.51 29.30 26.04
123 London William-Garner   Takeoff 25.36 23.26 26.29 19.08 19.31
123 Henry Lonstein JR-3 Gordon 19.08 23.26 24.19 17.22 25.36
125 George LaManna Junior Unattached 20.71 23.27 18.39 16.29 24.20
126 Elias Warner Sophomore Phillips Exeter 27.72 23.29 25.62 27.95 18.17
127 Eric Anderson JR-3 Molloy 20.04 23.30 16.55 26.33 19.58
128 Maxwell Brown SR-4 Harvard 22.91 23.37 28.75 27.81 27.81
129 Charles Clavel Junior Phillips Exeter 16.37 23.38 29.46 20.11 25.25
130 Addison Hixon   Takeoff 25.97 23.39 27.60 16.84 24.10
131 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 28.80 23.41 24.58 26.69 24.58
132 Nathaniel Giallanza Senior Sydney Univ Athletics Clu 17.80 23.42 19.91 17.10 23.66
133 Jordan Jackson Sophomore Unattached 25.07 23.43 23.20 21.56 28.59
134 Samuel Graham Junior Pope Francis 25.08 23.44 29.77 24.62 16.41
135 Brady Ash FR-1 St. Anselm 18.32 23.48 19.73 26.77 23.72
136 Isiah Briggs SO-2 RIC 23.48 23.48 26.30 26.07 26.77
137 Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta 26.79 23.50 19.04 27.97 17.63
138 Juan Cruz SO-2 New Jersey City 26.81 23.51 19.75 23.75 22.57
139 Gage Jones Senior Bangor 25.44 23.55 27.56 30.15 29.91
140 Chuck Nwankwo JR-3 Adelphi 26.86 23.56 17.67 27.57 16.97
141 Nicholas Monro JR-3 Simon Fraser 30.42 23.58 24.76 23.11 28.54
142 Nikolaos Kostopoulos FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.01 23.59 25.48 24.77 18.88
143 Avant Fitzpatrick FR-1 Thomas College 29.99 23.61 26.92 23.85 29.04
144 Stanley Louis FR-1 Molloy 26.03 23.66 16.80 30.29 29.58
145 Noah Batoosingh SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 29.44 23.74 24.93 17.33 30.63
146 Damon Wilson FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.31 23.79 27.84 16.89 24.75
147 Jordan Garvin   FAST LANE TC 24.27 23.79 30.69 20.23 26.89
148 Jakob Sargent JR-3 Sacred Heart 29.77 23.81 20.48 26.91 24.77
149 Will Schiller FR-1 RIC 20.02 23.83 26.22 22.64 25.03
150 Cliff Biehl JR-3 Oneonta 20.97 23.83 20.97 25.03 19.07
151 Matthew Berry Junior South Portland 18.15 23.87 23.87 17.19 28.65
152 Douglas Winant FR-1 Stevens 28.65 23.87 22.92 21.01 25.78
153 Carl Peters FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 26.02 23.87 24.59 22.44 27.93
154 Ethan Christophersen FR-1 Oneonta 23.17 23.88 29.85 19.11 24.60
154 Jeremy Peacock   Unattached 26.99 23.88 23.65 27.47 27.23
156 Nicholas Pereira FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.89 23.93 25.13 18.91 17.95
157 Matthew Mitchell JR-3 Suffolk 28.76 23.96 27.32 28.52 19.65
158 Gedeao Buanza Junior South Portland 20.92 24.04 27.89 22.84 17.31
158 Michael Seawright FR-1 Wagner 30.53 24.04 25.25 31.02 18.03
158 Marcus Augustin   FAST LANE TC 19.96 24.04 20.20 31.26 30.05
161 David Reyes FR-1 New Jersey City 17.57 24.06 22.86 30.32 20.45
162 Khalil Wason FR-1 Wagner 18.55 24.08 24.81 17.82 23.84
163 Shepherd Sitenta   Unattached 25.33 24.12 29.67 26.05 27.02
164 kelvin Smith   FAST LANE TC 30.22 24.17 30.46 19.34 29.49
165 Alexander Mavros JR-3 Oneonta 24.90 24.17 20.79 22.48 25.38
166 Henry Goginsky Junior Unattached 22.48 24.17 18.86 24.17 19.82
167 Manny Fernandez SR-4 Molloy 19.85 24.20 25.41 22.03 29.04
168 Nathaniel Gonzalez FR-1 Lasell 17.20 24.22 16.96 30.76 24.95
169 Antonello Lucchetti FR-1 RIC 24.23 24.23 22.30 25.69 19.39
170 Brendan Polles JR-3 Assumption 26.43 24.24 25.70 25.21 21.82
171 Jacques Lucien II FR-1 Sacred Heart 21.60 24.26 29.60 23.78 21.84
172 Caleb Ramsell Sophomore South Portland 17.50 24.30 28.92 19.44 19.69
173 Joshua Durand JR-3 Suffolk 29.41 24.30 22.60 30.14 22.60
173 Emmett St. Pierre   Bonny Eagle Track Club 28.68 24.30 30.87 25.28 19.69
175 John Avakian JR-3 Suffolk 20.03 24.42 22.96 19.30 30.77
176 Drew Gervais Freshman UNAT-Bonny Eagle Track Cl 28.59 24.43 25.66 30.05 24.43
177 Ugo Barrah Senior Phillips Exeter 25.17 24.43 20.53 24.68 23.70
178 Jack Longobucco FR-1 Adelphi 22.24 24.44 24.20 18.33 19.56
179 Courtney Brown FR-1 Manhattanville 18.85 24.47 28.63 23.25 18.60
180 Giovanni Monteiro FR-1 RIC 24.29 24.53 21.10 30.18 29.44
181 Benjamin Munukka FR-1 Lasell 27.65 24.68 24.44 25.18 24.44
182 Calvin Leon Senior Unattached 25.71 24.96 30.70 17.48 26.46
183 Alec Bailey Senior Unattached 21.99 24.98 30.98 27.98 29.73
184 Ryan Ventura FR-1 Lasell 29.48 24.98 18.74 21.74 30.48
185 Jacob Eon Junior Kennebunk 27.73 24.98 26.73 20.24 30.98
186 Chris Salamone Freshman South Portland 29.77 25.01 30.02 18.26 31.02
187 Brady Edwards Junior South Portland 21.59 25.40 26.17 20.07 29.21
188 Gavin Thorne   Unite 4 Track Club 22.32 25.65 21.29 30.53 19.50
189 Josiah Ramkellawan SR-4 New Jersey City 27.34 26.80 21.18 32.16 21.71
  Jeremy Belcher JR-3 Simon Fraser DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Khalil Chester JR-3 Adelphi DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nadale Buntin   Garden State TC 19.98 21.89 21.25 22.95 15.94 20.40 20.83
6 Jeremiah Hamilton JR-3 Southern Illinois 15.45 25.46 21.76 21.98 26.12 21.33 19.37
7 Christian Donatelli JR-3 Southern Illinois 26.37 15.69 21.79 27.68 17.22 26.15 20.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephen Harris JR-3 Franklin Pierce 21.75 21.11 15.84 20.48
4 Ashwin Jood SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 18.67 21.70 28.21 19.32
36 Cory Couture JR-3 Merrimack 16.30 22.32 27.01 15.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy JR-3 Simon Fraser 27.52 25.56 18.35 23.37 19.66 21.84
19 Dylan Davis FR-1 Stanford 23.01 23.67 20.58 16.15 17.70 22.12
25 Chris Stevens Senior Unattached 28.15 18.18 19.06 26.60 21.50 22.16
27 Jacob Hall FR-1 Simon Fraser 20.86 19.09 23.08 23.08 21.97 22.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jaylen Bennett Junior Phillips Exeter 21.67
26 Godot Gaskins SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.18
35 Brandon Tang Junior Toronto 22.31
41 Alex Taddeo SO-2 Wagner 22.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Andie Kollie FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.71 22.80 27.36
10 Jose Davis Whittaker   Golden Eagle Elite 21.91 15.78 18.41
28 Matthew Spicer JR-3 Boston University 22.19 26.19 26.41
114 Kaleb Lewis FR-1 St. Anselm 23.16 18.53 20.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Evan Weber SR-4 Springfield 21.91
14 Damon Dukes Jr. FR-1 NJIT 21.95
15 George Dixon SR-4 Assumption 21.97
95 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 22.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Chazz Alexander FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 16.89 26.67 28.22 20.89 26.45 22.22
38 Brandon Alston FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 18.36 17.91 19.47 24.17 22.83 22.38
43 Adam Exley Senior Toronto 25.57 23.56 22.66 29.16 27.37 22.43
87 A'mair Buffaloe JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 21.71 16.00 22.85 28.11 26.28 22.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Dwayne Fleming FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 23.68 17.98 20.17 17.76 21.92 21.27
31 Devon Napier JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 24.49 16.03 20.93 22.04 22.26 16.03
61 Gabriel Truehart FR-1 NJIT 21.96 26.49 19.25 27.40 22.64 26.04
91 Jalen Smith-Phillip FR-1 Assumption 19.71 24.29 25.43 26.12 22.91 18.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Michael Scott JR-3 Springfield 25.00 26.10 21.93 25.66 24.57 28.07 28.07
72 Jayden Carter Senior TakeOff 19.79 25.47 22.74 21.15 26.84 17.51 20.24
79 Judah Wright   Golden Eagle Elite 17.10 16.18 22.79 28.49 22.11 24.16 16.87
  Jeremy Belcher JR-3 Simon Fraser DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Noah Colangelo FR-1 Central Connecticut 27.69 23.70 25.92 22.15 25.03 28.58
32 Kenan Grant   Golden Eagle Elite 19.16 22.06 26.96 22.28 16.49 21.39
44 Ronald White SO-2 Army West Point 23.60 26.74 20.23 22.47 17.76 23.37
163 Shepherd Sitenta   Unattached 29.43 24.12 18.82 24.12 20.51 17.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Amari Mathis SO-2 Marist 22.57 16.15 16.37 25.44 21.90 22.12 22.35
42 Peter Martel JR-3 Colby 26.01 16.37 20.41 16.59 23.55 22.42 29.15
78 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 22.10 18.00 20.05 24.83 21.42 22.78 17.09
102 Ryan Fisher SR-4 Stockton 26.94 27.17 23.94 19.34 20.26 23.02 29.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Adrian Dula JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 17.70 24.11 19.03 23.67 22.12 27.21 16.59
29 Kennis Welch JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 28.67 28.00 18.67 28.89 22.22 20.22 18.67
46 Liam O'Donell FR-1 Simon Fraser 29.03 18.68 29.03 29.25 22.50 27.00 19.13
110 Diogo Silva SO-2 Bryant 29.61 27.53 27.53 27.53 23.13 26.14 21.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
45 Mozi Guobadia SR-4 MIT 18.88 22.47
49 Nolan Clement SO-2 MIT 28.82 22.51
71 Juan Arango SR-4 Molloy 22.96 22.73
105 David Adeleye Junior Toronto 26.97 23.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Mehdi Guerrah FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 21.35 23.55 27.96 25.32 27.30 28.18 22.01
33 Nicholas Sivo Senior Slow Heat Track Club 20.07 24.09 17.84 27.21 22.30 24.53 22.30
47 Anik Dole SR-4 Springfield 16.66 27.47 20.04 25.22 27.02 19.36 22.51
89 Kevin Brady   Golden Eagle Elite 22.19 29.51 21.73 27.91 27.91 28.13 22.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Tristan Andrew SR-4 WPI 23.43 24.99 28.78 15.84 22.31
52 Witchell Laurier SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 20.75 27.29 20.07 28.42 22.55
81 Nathan Miller FR-1 Bryant 23.26 29.64 24.86 22.80 22.80
135 Brady Ash FR-1 St. Anselm 22.78 23.48 16.44 19.49 23.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Emerson Kington   Big Blue Track Club 22.12 18.14 17.70 28.54 17.70 20.13 15.49
57 Kymoy Phillip SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.61 21.48 28.27 28.94 20.81 25.33 22.61
88 Patrick St. George JR-3 Assumption 22.85 17.83 16.91 24.45 19.88 17.37 21.71
110 Jeusten Jourdain SO-2 NJIT 23.13 28.22 25.68 24.29 16.20 23.13 21.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
50 Markus Christie JR-3 Colby 22.53 20.51
56 Lossenie Fofana SO-2 NJIT 22.58 18.97
60 Kiron O'Garro SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 22.64 17.44
97 Chris Ganley SR-4 Oneonta 22.97 24.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
62 Garrett Whitmore JR-3 MIT 21.96 18.34 22.64
75 Andrew Ponessi SO-2 Vermont 27.29 27.52 22.74
101 Davis Lee FR-1 MIT 25.55 28.08 23.01
  Khalil Chester JR-3 Adelphi DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
47 Noah Beayon FR-1 Vermont 16.44 22.51 27.24
65 Bryce Ridley JR-3 Adelphi 29.29 22.70 24.97
83 Nick Garey FR-1 Southern Maine 25.57 22.83 25.35
115 Tommy Ahlers SO-2 Keene State 25.94 23.16 25.25
139 Gage Jones Senior Bangor 30.38 23.55 19.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Patrick Haertel SO-2 MIT 25.38 22.07
40 Aleix Fuchs FR-1 Wagner 26.22 22.41
68 Caleb Goslee JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.13 22.72
69 William Liu SR-4 MIT 22.50 22.72
93 John Perez SR-4 Adelphi 28.88 22.92
106 Anthony Penta SR-4 Springfield 28.14 23.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Radjae Reid JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.47 22.61 21.95 28.32
64 Shane Pritchard FR-1 Assumption 29.48 28.11 22.67 24.26
82 Kyle Savino SO-2 Stevens 27.83 28.06 22.81 23.73
90 Rocco Samoker JR-3 So. Conn. St. 16.02 27.46 22.88 27.23
94 Nick Darrigo SO-2 Oneonta 28.42 28.65 22.92 29.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
51 Samuel Bruneau Junior Unattached 24.35 22.54
76 Billy Albertson Senior Unattached 26.62 22.75
113 Joshua Jerome SO-2 Oneonta 21.53 23.15
140 Chuck Nwankwo JR-3 Adelphi 21.91 23.56
171 Jacques Lucien II FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.54 24.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Donovan Baker SO-2 Army West Point 22.65
104 Osaretin Osagie SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.05
116 Christian Canela SO-2 Molloy 23.17
121 Gabriel Dosunmu FR-1 RIC 23.24
129 Charles Clavel Junior Phillips Exeter 23.38
152 Douglas Winant FR-1 Stevens 23.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
55 Tyrese Golston SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.99 22.57
59 Alex Cole SO-2 WPI 26.93 22.63
69 DJ Chaudhry FR-1 Assumption 27.27 22.72
77 Terrell Hood-Simeon FR-1 Colby 28.48 22.78
86 Easton Eberwein JR-3 Marist 29.70 22.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Dante Lingley JR-3 Springfield 20.27 16.31 22.47 17.85 22.03 24.02
53 Max Shapiro Junior Falmouth 28.20 21.44 20.08 23.24 22.56 18.05
80 Andre Henry JR-3 NJIT 19.16 24.63 29.42 23.94 22.80 27.59
92 Kyle Barron Junior Kennebunk 26.12 18.79 28.18 26.58 22.91 24.52
112 Jake Dellapiano FR-1 Bryant 17.82 18.98 24.53 24.30 23.14 18.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
74 Jason Garcia SR-4 New Jersey City 24.11 23.20 21.61 29.34 18.88 22.74
103 Kenyon Wells   FAST LANE TC 18.20 22.57 16.82 26.26 16.59 23.03
107 Dylan Michel   FAST LANE TC 25.39 22.39 21.24 17.78 18.24 23.08
123 Henry Lonstein JR-3 Gordon 23.73 23.26 16.75 25.12 28.15 23.26
134 Samuel Graham Junior Pope Francis 28.13 27.43 29.07 17.12 26.02 23.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
37 Paride Iacono FR-1 Wagner 24.85 24.17 22.38
39 Andre Clark Junior Marshwood 21.72 22.84 22.39
73 Sam Jones FR-1 St. Anselm 26.15 28.66 22.74
117 Camden Rose Senior Unattached 26.19 23.87 23.17
119 John Carlo Baratta JR-3 NJIT 28.54 20.19 23.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 Noah Conrod SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.85 29.07 27.94 26.80 28.16 22.71 17.49
125 George LaManna Junior Unattached 21.65 25.37 25.83 29.56 16.53 23.27 23.74
128 Maxwell Brown SR-4 Harvard 21.97 18.00 30.39 28.52 22.67 23.37 21.27
136 Isiah Briggs SO-2 RIC 23.01 29.82 20.43 16.91 24.42 23.48 25.36
138 Juan Cruz SO-2 New Jersey City 27.28 26.34 28.22 27.04 23.75 23.51 17.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
66 Jacob Schmader FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 25.65 22.70 23.16 20.43
109 Arnaud Sioho Junior South Portland 27.72 23.10 18.72 19.87
122 Brenden Brown SR-4 Springfield 28.37 23.25 16.98 17.91
131 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 19.67 23.41 25.05 26.22
133 Jordan Jackson Sophomore Unattached 25.07 23.43 25.54 29.99
178 Jack Longobucco FR-1 Adelphi 24.93 24.44 23.22 27.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
126 Elias Warner Sophomore Phillips Exeter 24.69 20.73 29.35 23.29 26.55 25.16
137 Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta 26.56 20.45 25.62 23.50 27.26 21.15
141 Nicholas Monro JR-3 Simon Fraser 27.83 24.29 17.92 23.58 26.89 26.18
154 Jeremy Peacock   Unattached 30.33 25.32 31.05 23.88 24.36 21.26
157 Matthew Mitchell JR-3 Suffolk 19.17 19.89 23.72 23.96 20.37 18.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
99 Emmanouil Paravalos FR-1 Molloy 22.99
120 Daniel Chewning SO-2 Gordon 23.21
145 Noah Batoosingh SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 23.74
146 Damon Wilson FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.79
170 Brendan Polles JR-3 Assumption 24.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Giovanni Henrickson JR-3 Springfield 25.33 16.51 15.83 27.36 22.61
100 Matthew Corriveau FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 22.76 28.05 26.44 22.07 22.99
118 Shai Graham SO-2 Manhattanville 25.97 24.11 17.39 24.34 23.18
127 Eric Anderson JR-3 Molloy 27.73 20.74 25.17 17.01 23.30
142 Nikolaos Kostopoulos FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.25 20.76 21.47 22.65 23.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
85 Ty Phelan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 22.84 17.36 20.56 26.50
96 Caleb McGarity FR-1 Army West Point 22.96 20.21 23.42 23.65
132 Nathaniel Giallanza Senior Sydney Univ Athletics Clu 23.42 21.08 21.32 19.21
144 Stanley Louis FR-1 Molloy 23.66 22.95 25.32 21.77
164 kelvin Smith   FAST LANE TC 24.17 31.18 28.77 22.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
98 Tytan Frazier FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 18.39 27.81 17.47 22.98 16.32
148 Jakob Sargent JR-3 Sacred Heart 26.43 26.20 29.05 23.81 18.58
154 Ethan Christophersen FR-1 Oneonta 25.08 25.79 22.93 23.88 23.41
158 Gedeao Buanza Junior South Portland 24.52 29.81 18.51 24.04 17.07
177 Ugo Barrah Senior Phillips Exeter 18.82 26.39 29.56 24.43 17.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Liam Gair SO-2 Boston University 17.15 25.72 22.79 17.83 20.08 22.56
84 Alexander Pinheiro FR-1 RIC 28.10 25.81 25.81 19.42 21.02 22.84
123 London William-Garner   Takeoff 30.24 30.01 24.19 20.47 29.54 23.26
150 Cliff Biehl JR-3 Oneonta 23.83 18.59 26.22 17.16 20.50 23.83
173 Joshua Durand JR-3 Suffolk 26.73 29.89 24.79 22.85 26.25 24.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
130 Addison Hixon   Takeoff 23.39 22.69 26.20 27.60 26.90 19.89
143 Avant Fitzpatrick FR-1 Thomas College 23.61 20.78 28.81 21.49 29.99 21.73
158 Michael Seawright FR-1 Wagner 24.04 22.84 27.89 28.85 25.49 24.77
162 Khalil Wason FR-1 Wagner 24.08 17.58 30.34 23.60 19.27 24.32
165 Alexander Mavros JR-3 Oneonta 24.17 24.90 30.94 19.10 28.77 29.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
147 Jordan Garvin   FAST LANE TC 23.79 25.46 30.69 26.41 26.89 21.42 17.61
149 Will Schiller FR-1 RIC 23.83 17.16 27.89 20.97 25.74 26.93 25.98
167 Manny Fernandez SR-4 Molloy 24.20 29.04 19.36 31.46 18.15 28.08 18.64
168 Nathaniel Gonzalez FR-1 Lasell 24.22 26.89 26.16 19.86 22.29 25.92 31.01
182 Calvin Leon Senior Unattached 24.96 17.98 17.73 26.21 23.97 25.71 31.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
151 Matthew Berry Junior South Portland 30.80 26.26 23.87 25.31 31.04 27.69
153 Carl Peters FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 23.40 19.82 23.87 29.60 27.93 21.01
172 Caleb Ramsell Sophomore South Portland 30.14 21.39 24.30 30.87 29.41 17.74
175 John Avakian JR-3 Suffolk 17.10 19.05 24.42 24.18 26.87 25.89
176 Drew Gervais Freshman UNAT-Bonny Eagle Track Cl 23.46 31.27 24.43 28.59 31.52 19.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
156 Nicholas Pereira FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.93
158 Marcus Augustin   FAST LANE TC 24.04
166 Henry Goginsky Junior Unattached 24.17
169 Antonello Lucchetti FR-1 RIC 24.23
181 Benjamin Munukka FR-1 Lasell 24.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
173 Emmett St. Pierre   Bonny Eagle Track Club 24.30 22.60
186 Chris Salamone Freshman South Portland 25.01 30.02
187 Brady Edwards Junior South Portland 25.40 19.56
188 Gavin Thorne   Unite 4 Track Club 25.65 24.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 41
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
161 David Reyes FR-1 New Jersey City 23.10 27.19 19.01 17.81 26.23 24.06 21.90
183 Alec Bailey Senior Unattached 18.49 19.99 26.98 20.99 30.73 24.98 32.48
184 Ryan Ventura FR-1 Lasell 24.23 31.73 23.24 18.74 17.49 24.98 30.98
189 Josiah Ramkellawan SR-4 New Jersey City 27.34 31.36 27.61 27.07 22.25 26.80 19.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 42
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Colin Kravitz FR-1 Boston College 22.15 20.38 27.91 16.84 24.59 19.72
108 Andrew Waldron FR-1 Army West Point 23.10 26.34 29.80 17.10 22.41 18.95
179 Courtney Brown FR-1 Manhattanville 24.47 27.90 29.86 30.35 17.13 22.52
180 Giovanni Monteiro FR-1 RIC 24.53 25.02 22.08 26.25 29.69 27.48
185 Jacob Eon Junior Kennebunk 24.98 18.49 20.99 30.23 29.98 26.73