January 26-27, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cydney Wright SO-2 Stanford 23.77
2 Iaunia Pointer JR-3 Southern Illinois 23.78
3 Sydney Segalla SO-2 Boston College 23.86
4 Marie-Eloise Leclair JR-3 Simon Fraser 23.87
5 Alyssa Jones SO-2 Stanford 24.00
6 Tess Stapleton SO-2 Stanford 24.27
7 Emma Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 24.37
8 Maddie Stevens JR-3 NJIT 24.37
9 Egbe Ndip-Agbor JR-3 Harvard 24.58
10 Bethany DeLoof Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 24.66
11 Chloe Lucas JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.85
12 Trinity Price JR-3 Stanford 24.89
13 Trinity Cleaver SO-2 Southern Illinois 24.96
14 Teanna Bell JR-3 Southern Illinois 25.00
15 Mackenzi Evans JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.00
16 Obiageli Akubude FR-1 Boston University 25.04
17 Hailey Palmer JR-3 Rider 25.08
18 Jazmyn Lewis   The Speed Academy Athleti 25.10
19 Anna Sonsini FR-1 Boston College 25.21
20 Emma Cannan SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.22
21 Megan Olomu JR-3 Stanford 25.33
22 Jailyn Milord   FAST LANE TC 25.43
23 Makenna Drouin Senior Unattached 25.44
24 Olivia Reed FR-1 Army West Point 25.48
25 Emma Green SO-2 Bryant 25.49
26 Ijeoma Ezechukwu SO-2 Boston University 25.50
27 Nia Holloway JR-3 NJIT 25.52
28 Kerlinda Chatwin FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.54
29 Fabiola Belibi SO-2 Harvard 25.56
30 Rebecca Cady FR-1 St. Anselm 25.62
31 Tamara Rawles SO-2 Central Connecticut 25.63
32 Adriana Brathwaite JR-3 Central Connecticut 25.67
33 Haja Donzo   Unattached 25.72
34 KeyAnn Wilson JR-3 Southern Illinois 25.76
35 Jahaida Gabriel SR-4 Merrimack 25.78
36 Paulina Procyk Senior Toronto 25.80
37 Isatta Kenneh   FAST LANE TC 25.82
38 Maya Ryan Senior Toronto 25.82
39 Emma Burr FR-1 Thomas College 25.83
40 Claire O'Regan JR-3 Adelphi 25.85
41 Kettia Ambrose FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 25.86
42 Vivienne Evans SR-4 WPI 25.90
43 Imari Johnson SO-2 Boston University 25.96
44 Elektra Sanchez   Naval Academy Prep School 25.97
45 Brooklyn McCormick Senior Toronto 26.00
46 Camille Lopez JR-3 Assumption 26.01
47 Amanda Walden JR-3 Suffolk 26.03
48 Chinonye Moneme SO-2 Boston University 26.04
49 Zakilya Zeigler   FAST LANE TC 26.06
50 Jenna Jacobs FR-1 Providence 26.07
51 Gabrielle Buissereth   Garden State TC 26.11
52 Anna Hoffman   Garden State TC 26.15
53 Mary Ollier   Toronto Racers Athletic Club 26.18
54 Jada Alston SO-2 Sacred Heart 26.21
55 Kimoria Chance SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.21
56 Jaeland Cummings SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.23
57 Margaret Kemper FR-1 Providence 26.31
58 Adekansola Adewami SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.33
59 Jannah Maguire Junior Phillips Exeter 26.37
60 Valencia Beaubrun SO-2 Adelphi 26.39
61 Lillian Williams SR-4 NJIT 26.46
62 Michaela Wilson Sophomore Toronto 26.47
63 Emily Wilke Sophomore Toronto 26.48
64 Paula Orusede FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 26.50
65 Meredith Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 26.54
66 lauren vanidestine Junior Unattached 26.57
67 Megan Torrance Senior Toronto 26.58
67 Sophia Schwartz JR-3 Boston College 26.58
69 Amaris Goodwin JR-3 Gordon 26.58
70 Claire Bosma SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.61
71 Stephanie Brown SR-4 Springfield 26.62
72 Jazmyn Ewing SR-4 WPI 26.63
73 Kaitlyn Doherty SO-2 Springfield 26.64
74 Stephania Granados FR-1 Marist 26.69
75 Ayriana Young SO-2 New Jersey City 26.69
76 JoJo Miller FR-1 MIT 26.70
77 Julia Pendleton   Bonny Eagle Track Club 26.72
78 Jillian Audette FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.73
79 Malea Sharps SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.74
80 Julia Kropo SO-2 Marist 26.79
80 Kayla Logan FR-1 Central Connecticut 26.79
82 Marissa Haye FR-1 Adelphi 26.80
83 Elizabeth Gaskill FR-1 Gordon 26.81
84 Emily Concepcion JR-3 Suffolk 26.82
85 Kiyana Smith FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.82
86 Nicolette DuBose FR-1 Oneonta 26.83
87 Amia Todman   Unattached 26.84
88 Gwendolyn Andersen SR-4 Springfield 26.94
89 Reyanna Henderson JR-3 New Jersey City 26.95
90 Brooke DeWeese SO-2 Sacred Heart 26.95
91 Alexandra Rippstein SR-4 Assumption 27.02
92 Kariana Harrigan   FAST LANE TC 27.05
93 Mar'Shay Robinson JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.05
94 Mia Cruz FR-1 St. Anselm 27.07
95 Laylah Johnson   FAST LANE TC 27.07
96 Jennifer Baker FR-1 St. Anselm 27.11
97 Monika Girn Freshman Toronto 27.12
98 Melissa Solomon   Boston Int'l TC 27.12
99 Ejim Nnate JR-3 Oneonta 27.13
100 Tania Alfaro FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 27.14
101 Sophie Myles Sophomore Toronto 27.20
102 Vegonia Jean Baptiste SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 27.25
103 Marisa Maio FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.25
104 Anna Kim Senior Phillips Exeter 27.29
105 Brielle Mindley   FAST LANE TC 27.30
106 Kayla Myers JR-3 Vermont 27.35
107 Christina Gayle JR-3 Adelphi 27.35
108 Amiyah Stephens SO-2 NJIT 27.42
109 Breelyn McNamara SO-2 Marist 27.51
110 Maddie Cyr Senior Bangor 27.52
111 Tessa Carminucci JR-3 Sacred Heart 27.52
112 Lauryn Piccirelli FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.54
113 Callie Tennett Senior Bangor 27.54
114 Joanna Weber SO-2 Adelphi 27.61
115 Hannah Keeney Senior Pope Francis 27.61
116 Karla Chardon JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 27.63
117 Danielle Jackson JR-3 Oneonta 27.65
118 Madeline Thai Senior Bangor 27.66
119 Carrie Burr JR-3 Maine-Farmington 27.67
120 Madilyn Ebbinghaus FR-1 Lasell 27.68
121 Alaysia Cobb-Rountree SO-2 Molloy 27.72
122 Alyson Simpson JR-3 Assumption 27.72
123 Julie Cristinzio FR-1 Marist 27.73
124 Marissa Papaconstantinou   Toronto Racers Athletic Club 27.74
125 Maggie Gillespie JR-3 Sacred Heart 27.74
126 Leah Comeroski FR-1 Adelphi 27.75
127 Tate Kelly Junior Phillips Exeter 27.78
128 Trinity Smoot   FAST LANE TC 27.83
129 Amanda Galasso FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.87
130 Julian Milord   FAST LANE TC 27.88
131 Isabelle Shields SO-2 Vermont 27.88
132 Cali Terranova FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.95
133 Fiona Maloney JR-3 Adelphi 27.96
134 Kate Reagan SO-2 Assumption 28.02
135 Bailey Stoddard-Baughman Senior Scarborough 28.03
136 Hadley Perry Freshman Falmouth 28.08
137 Angel Anderson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 28.10
138 Hanna Babek JR-3 Lasell 28.11
139 Taylor Johnson JR-3 Oneonta 28.22
140 Erica Johnson SO-2 Maine-Farmington 28.42
141 Kate Beebe FR-1 Marist 28.47
142 Sam Benochi Junior Phillips Exeter 28.48
143 Keira Kelly Sophomore Falmouth 28.53
144 McKenzie Offley JR-3 Assumption 28.58
145 Anne Jeanty FR-1 Molloy 28.58
146 Ashley Adames SO-2 New Jersey City 28.59
147 Trinity Hayes JR-3 RIC 28.67
148 Rylie McDonough SO-2 Assumption 28.69
149 Skylar Bush Junior Falmouth 28.71
150 Kharianna Gracie Freshman Unattached 28.78
151 Madison LaCreta SO-2 Marist 28.80
152 Sue McDonald   Pursuit of Excellence Tra 29.01
153 Imani Taylor   FAST LANE TC 29.09
154 Marlyn Dunlop FR-1 RIC 29.26
155 Sela Bastijian FR-1 RIC 29.35
156 Kalin Toogood JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 29.43
157 Eko Dodd-Brown FR-1 Oneonta 29.76
158 Alonah Olden FR-1 New Jersey City 31.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Iaunia Pointer JR-3 Southern Illinois 23.78
3 Sydney Segalla SO-2 Boston College 23.86
4 Marie-Eloise Leclair JR-3 Simon Fraser 23.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cydney Wright SO-2 Stanford 23.77
5 Alyssa Jones SO-2 Stanford 24.00
14 Teanna Bell JR-3 Southern Illinois 25.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tess Stapleton SO-2 Stanford 28.40 26.94 29.37 25.97 24.27 21.36 17.96
8 Maddie Stevens JR-3 NJIT 26.81 19.99 17.79 25.59 24.37 23.64 27.30
9 Egbe Ndip-Agbor JR-3 Harvard 24.34 19.67 19.42 23.11 24.58 20.65 23.60
10 Bethany DeLoof Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 23.18 26.88 28.12 20.72 24.66 29.10 29.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Trinity Price JR-3 Stanford 17.43 25.39 28.88 24.89 21.16
20 Emma Cannan SO-2 Simon Fraser 19.42 27.75 19.17 25.22 25.22
33 Haja Donzo   Unattached 23.41 29.58 29.58 25.72 31.90
65 Meredith Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 22.56 29.99 27.34 26.54 19.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Emma Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 24.37
21 Megan Olomu JR-3 Stanford 25.33
34 KeyAnn Wilson JR-3 Southern Illinois 25.76
38 Maya Ryan Senior Toronto 25.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Ijeoma Ezechukwu SO-2 Boston University 27.29 30.09 27.80 25.50
35 Jahaida Gabriel SR-4 Merrimack 24.75 19.85 27.59 25.78
36 Paulina Procyk Senior Toronto 22.71 18.84 25.80 25.80
105 Brielle Mindley   FAST LANE TC 19.93 24.85 21.03 27.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jazmyn Lewis   The Speed Academy Athleti 28.37 29.12 27.36 19.58 25.86 31.38 25.10
27 Nia Holloway JR-3 NJIT 19.91 31.65 22.21 22.97 18.38 21.19 25.52
31 Tamara Rawles SO-2 Central Connecticut 20.25 31.79 29.99 28.97 26.40 29.99 25.63
41 Kettia Ambrose FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 30.00 30.00 22.24 33.36 24.83 18.62 25.86
43 Imari Johnson SO-2 Boston University 25.96 26.22 24.67 24.67 24.41 23.37 25.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Hailey Palmer JR-3 Rider 23.08 31.35 19.32 25.08 23.58
28 Kerlinda Chatwin FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.71 20.69 19.67 25.54 26.31
56 Jaeland Cummings SO-2 Simon Fraser 31.48 24.40 33.05 26.23 26.50
62 Michaela Wilson Sophomore Toronto 25.68 18.53 23.30 26.47 24.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Trinity Cleaver SO-2 Southern Illinois 24.96 31.95 19.97
19 Anna Sonsini FR-1 Boston College 25.21 19.16 30.00
23 Makenna Drouin Senior Unattached 25.44 18.58 30.79
37 Isatta Kenneh   FAST LANE TC 25.82 22.73 33.05
63 Emily Wilke Sophomore Toronto 26.48 20.39 29.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Chloe Lucas JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.85 27.34 22.12 28.83 26.35
22 Jailyn Milord   FAST LANE TC 25.43 32.55 23.40 26.71 30.01
54 Jada Alston SO-2 Sacred Heart 26.21 28.31 28.57 28.31 25.17
88 Gwendolyn Andersen SR-4 Springfield 26.94 19.13 22.90 33.68 20.75
100 Tania Alfaro FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 27.14 30.13 20.63 23.89 27.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Obiageli Akubude FR-1 Boston University 25.04 18.28
25 Emma Green SO-2 Bryant 25.49 28.81
45 Brooklyn McCormick Senior Toronto 26.00 31.46
70 Claire Bosma SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.61 32.20
103 Marisa Maio FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.25 19.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Mackenzi Evans JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.00 25.00
24 Olivia Reed FR-1 Army West Point 27.78 25.48
29 Fabiola Belibi SO-2 Harvard 33.23 25.56
40 Claire O'Regan JR-3 Adelphi 20.68 25.85
67 Megan Torrance Senior Toronto 21.53 26.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Adriana Brathwaite JR-3 Central Connecticut 28.24 19.51 20.54 21.57 25.67 18.74
47 Amanda Walden JR-3 Suffolk 31.76 24.99 26.81 30.98 26.03 33.06
64 Paula Orusede FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 27.83 23.59 29.68 29.95 26.50 31.54
69 Amaris Goodwin JR-3 Gordon 19.14 28.98 24.19 25.52 26.58 30.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
48 Chinonye Moneme SO-2 Boston University 26.04 26.04
60 Valencia Beaubrun SO-2 Adelphi 26.39 19.00
61 Lillian Williams SR-4 NJIT 26.46 33.08
71 Stephanie Brown SR-4 Springfield 26.62 20.50
102 Vegonia Jean Baptiste SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 27.25 27.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Gabrielle Buissereth   Garden State TC 26.11 20.63 33.69 29.25 33.95 28.46 22.72
53 Mary Ollier   Toronto Racers Athletic Club 26.18 26.18 33.25 29.85 20.95 20.16 18.33
55 Kimoria Chance SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.21 26.21 23.07 26.48 31.19 25.43 21.50
79 Malea Sharps SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.74 22.73 28.35 21.13 22.47 27.01 29.69
87 Amia Todman   Unattached 26.84 34.36 28.45 29.80 23.89 34.36 23.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
46 Camille Lopez JR-3 Assumption 30.70 26.01 20.55
50 Jenna Jacobs FR-1 Providence 31.81 26.07 19.30
58 Adekansola Adewami SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 31.07 26.33 24.23
67 Sophia Schwartz JR-3 Boston College 25.52 26.58 19.41
98 Melissa Solomon   Boston Int'l TC 33.36 27.12 30.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Rebecca Cady FR-1 St. Anselm 19.73 19.48 25.37 25.62 27.42 28.70
42 Vivienne Evans SR-4 WPI 30.05 18.13 26.42 25.90 23.57 29.53
57 Margaret Kemper FR-1 Providence 21.05 27.10 27.63 26.31 29.21 25.79
72 Jazmyn Ewing SR-4 WPI 29.83 27.70 22.11 26.63 26.63 26.37
101 Sophie Myles Sophomore Toronto 19.32 31.01 32.10 27.20 20.13 20.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
52 Anna Hoffman   Garden State TC 26.15 32.95 33.74
77 Julia Pendleton   Bonny Eagle Track Club 26.72 24.59 27.26
91 Alexandra Rippstein SR-4 Assumption 27.02 23.51 23.78
94 Mia Cruz FR-1 St. Anselm 27.07 26.26 34.38
117 Danielle Jackson JR-3 Oneonta 27.65 30.97 28.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Emma Burr FR-1 Thomas College 20.41 22.73 25.83 23.51 19.12 29.97
84 Emily Concepcion JR-3 Suffolk 34.87 32.99 26.82 20.92 19.85 33.26
99 Ejim Nnate JR-3 Oneonta 24.15 26.05 27.13 26.32 26.05 25.51
108 Amiyah Stephens SO-2 NJIT 23.59 30.44 27.42 26.33 34.00 23.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Elektra Sanchez   Naval Academy Prep School 27.01 29.09 18.18 25.97
78 Jillian Audette FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.67 27.00 32.61 26.73
107 Christina Gayle JR-3 Adelphi 33.10 24.07 22.16 27.35
116 Karla Chardon JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 33.99 25.98 28.74 27.63
150 Kharianna Gracie Freshman Unattached 31.66 31.37 25.91 28.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Zakilya Zeigler   FAST LANE TC 27.89 29.97 26.06 26.85
82 Marissa Haye FR-1 Adelphi 24.66 20.37 26.80 34.58
86 Nicolette DuBose FR-1 Oneonta 23.61 29.52 26.83 20.13
126 Leah Comeroski FR-1 Adelphi 23.04 20.54 27.75 30.53
133 Fiona Maloney JR-3 Adelphi 36.35 25.73 27.96 28.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Jannah Maguire Junior Phillips Exeter 25.32 21.10 20.57 23.74 26.37 23.47
76 JoJo Miller FR-1 MIT 21.10 20.03 28.31 33.91 26.70 34.18
90 Brooke DeWeese SO-2 Sacred Heart 25.34 23.99 22.10 22.64 26.95 28.84
97 Monika Girn Freshman Toronto 21.97 22.78 29.84 34.45 27.12 23.87
147 Trinity Hayes JR-3 RIC 20.93 26.09 20.07 36.70 28.67 24.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
75 Ayriana Young SO-2 New Jersey City 32.03 26.69
92 Kariana Harrigan   FAST LANE TC 23.54 27.05
95 Laylah Johnson   FAST LANE TC 27.89 27.07
128 Trinity Smoot   FAST LANE TC 34.23 27.83
153 Imani Taylor   FAST LANE TC 24.73 29.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
74 Stephania Granados FR-1 Marist 31.50 24.56 26.69
89 Reyanna Henderson JR-3 New Jersey City 31.00 29.92 26.95
109 Breelyn McNamara SO-2 Marist 19.26 31.37 27.51
111 Tessa Carminucci JR-3 Sacred Heart 34.68 23.12 27.52
130 Julian Milord   FAST LANE TC 24.26 25.65 27.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
66 lauren vanidestine Junior Unattached 19.40 20.73 26.57 26.57 22.59 26.57
80 Kayla Logan FR-1 Central Connecticut 31.35 21.17 26.79 20.10 30.28 33.76
85 Kiyana Smith FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 32.72 32.46 26.82 29.51 30.58 23.07
104 Anna Kim Senior Phillips Exeter 30.30 21.02 27.29 27.57 30.57 31.93
134 Kate Reagan SO-2 Assumption 26.34 34.19 28.02 25.78 22.98 22.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
73 Kaitlyn Doherty SO-2 Springfield 29.04 26.64 31.97
93 Mar'Shay Robinson JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 29.76 27.05 34.90
96 Jennifer Baker FR-1 St. Anselm 19.79 27.11 27.66
122 Alyson Simpson JR-3 Assumption 28.56 27.72 33.55
129 Amanda Galasso FR-1 Sacred Heart 35.96 27.87 25.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
106 Kayla Myers JR-3 Vermont 35.56 27.35 28.45 22.98 26.53
115 Hannah Keeney Senior Pope Francis 33.69 27.61 29.27 27.06 31.48
123 Julie Cristinzio FR-1 Marist 33.00 27.73 31.34 27.46 22.19
137 Angel Anderson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 35.97 28.10 36.25 20.52 34.01
144 McKenzie Offley JR-3 Assumption 32.01 28.58 24.58 26.58 26.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
83 Elizabeth Gaskill FR-1 Gordon 26.81 22.52 34.86 28.15 26.28 34.32 26.81
110 Maddie Cyr Senior Bangor 27.52 31.65 19.82 27.25 26.97 25.87 20.37
113 Callie Tennett Senior Bangor 27.54 28.92 24.51 27.82 20.11 23.96 28.65
145 Anne Jeanty FR-1 Molloy 28.58 24.30 34.01 33.44 27.44 24.58 29.73
146 Ashley Adames SO-2 New Jersey City 28.59 35.74 29.45 25.74 32.02 36.31 28.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
80 Julia Kropo SO-2 Marist 23.31 26.79 34.56 25.72
112 Lauryn Piccirelli FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.72 27.54 19.56 19.56
124 Marissa Papaconstantinou   Toronto Racers Athletic Club 32.46 27.74 27.74 27.19
157 Eko Dodd-Brown FR-1 Oneonta 24.70 29.76 29.47 30.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
120 Madilyn Ebbinghaus FR-1 Lasell 27.13 24.36 27.68 34.60 24.36
125 Maggie Gillespie JR-3 Sacred Heart 19.98 26.36 27.74 19.70 25.52
132 Cali Terranova FR-1 Sacred Heart 21.25 36.34 27.95 29.91 27.95
141 Kate Beebe FR-1 Marist 21.93 35.59 28.47 24.77 36.16
155 Sela Bastijian FR-1 RIC 24.36 29.06 29.35 33.46 31.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
118 Madeline Thai Senior Bangor 24.07 35.69 27.66 21.30 21.30
121 Alaysia Cobb-Rountree SO-2 Molloy 19.96 31.60 27.72 22.18 22.18
127 Tate Kelly Junior Phillips Exeter 34.45 25.28 27.78 32.51 33.90
139 Taylor Johnson JR-3 Oneonta 36.13 36.13 28.22 30.20 26.81
148 Rylie McDonough SO-2 Assumption 20.95 22.38 28.69 23.53 33.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
131 Isabelle Shields SO-2 Vermont 32.34 27.88
138 Hanna Babek JR-3 Lasell 31.49 28.11
140 Erica Johnson SO-2 Maine-Farmington 33.54 28.42
142 Sam Benochi Junior Phillips Exeter 24.78 28.48
156 Kalin Toogood JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 28.55 29.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
114 Joanna Weber SO-2 Adelphi 35.90 35.62 27.61
119 Carrie Burr JR-3 Maine-Farmington 20.48 27.95 27.67
149 Skylar Bush Junior Falmouth 20.39 36.18 28.71
152 Sue McDonald   Pursuit of Excellence Tra 24.95 24.08 29.01
154 Marlyn Dunlop FR-1 RIC 30.43 32.19 29.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
135 Bailey Stoddard-Baughman Senior Scarborough 28.03 30.28 29.72
136 Hadley Perry Freshman Falmouth 28.08 23.31 20.22
143 Keira Kelly Sophomore Falmouth 28.53 21.40 35.10
151 Madison LaCreta SO-2 Marist 28.80 22.18 36.87
158 Alonah Olden FR-1 New Jersey City 31.56 25.25 41.03