January 21, 2024
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women 60 M Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cece Telfer   Unattached 8.88 7.46
2 Michaela Wenning Senior Boston-North 8.95 9.67
3 Bianca Del Maestro   Boston-North 9.25 8.98
4 Alana Novello   New England Elite Track Club 10.01 7.71
5 Hannah Croteau SO-2 Bentley 10.12 11.24
6 Grace Jordan   Northeastern Club Running 10.50 9.24
7 Phoebe Herbst   Northeastern Club Running 11.17 12.07
Women 60 M Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cece Telfer   Unattached 7.37 9.33 8.88 6.84 10.22 9.42 8.71
2 Michaela Wenning Senior Boston-North 9.67 10.21 8.95 7.88 9.40 11.01 10.21
3 Bianca Del Maestro   Boston-North 9.53 8.70 9.25 8.98 8.79 6.57 7.03
Women 60 M Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alana Novello   New England Elite Track Club 11.72 7.11 11.02 10.01 7.61
5 Hannah Croteau SO-2 Bentley 9.52 8.71 10.02 10.12 13.06
6 Grace Jordan   Northeastern Club Running 9.45 11.03 12.92 10.50 7.77
7 Phoebe Herbst   Northeastern Club Running 13.63 12.63 8.72 11.17 10.50

Women 60 M Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cece Telfer   Unattached 11.33 10.62 10.26 8.92 6.60 9.37 8.39
2 Michaela Wenning Senior Boston-North 7.42 8.14 7.69 9.04 9.95 11.39 7.24
3 Bianca Del Maestro   Boston-North 6.44 8.84 7.46 9.20 10.40 11.41 11.23
4 Savannah Liles Junior Unattached 8.45 10.37 8.66 10.06 7.95 7.45 9.86
5 Alana Novello   New England Elite Track Club 13.14 10.29 12.73 10.18 12.42 8.15 7.84
6 Hannah Croteau SO-2 Bentley 11.83 12.24 8.54 10.28 10.39 10.28 9.67
7 Grace Jordan   Northeastern Club Running 10.83 12.17 12.27 10.31 8.56 8.36 9.80
8 Phoebe Herbst   Northeastern Club Running 10.11 14.15 8.65 11.23 9.77 9.10 8.43
9 Leilah Santiago Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 12.28 8.00 10.03 11.26 12.05 14.64 12.84
10 Rylee Strohm Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 13.88 9.59 12.41 11.28 9.82 14.44 9.37
11 Peyton Qualter Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 11.35 11.58 13.96 11.35 10.45 13.06 10.56
12 Anna Taormina Sophomore Phillips Exeter 11.15 13.76 13.88 11.37 12.51 14.56 8.76
13 Faith Lawton Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 14.12 11.16 10.02 11.38 9.79 13.77 10.36
14 Adyson Duval Junior New England Elite Track Club 13.12 13.83 8.35 11.92 14.43 14.90 13.71
15 Anna Lowrey Sophomore New England Elite Track Club 9.21 12.67 12.79 11.95 14.34 15.42 13.87
16 Catherina Haast   Northeastern Club Running 10.13 9.02 11.74 12.35 13.47 13.47 14.70
Women 60 M Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Michaela Wenning Senior Boston-North 9.04
3 Bianca Del Maestro   Boston-North 9.20
Women 60 M Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Savannah Liles Junior Unattached 10.06 8.86
5 Alana Novello   New England Elite Track Club 10.18 11.10
6 Hannah Croteau SO-2 Bentley 10.28 9.98
7 Grace Jordan   Northeastern Club Running 10.31 13.41
16 Catherina Haast   Northeastern Club Running 12.35 9.14
Women 60 M Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Phoebe Herbst   Northeastern Club Running 13.37 10.90 13.93 9.77 11.23
10 Rylee Strohm Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 9.93 13.88 9.93 12.86 11.28
11 Peyton Qualter Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 13.51 9.08 14.08 8.40 11.35
12 Anna Taormina Sophomore Phillips Exeter 9.55 13.19 7.96 12.51 11.37
13 Faith Lawton Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 9.45 9.79 11.27 10.36 11.38
Women 60 M Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cece Telfer   Unattached 10.26 10.98 9.46 10.08 9.01 6.96 8.92
9 Leilah Santiago Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 12.39 10.14 12.05 10.25 10.48 9.12 11.26
14 Adyson Duval Junior New England Elite Track Club 14.31 11.80 13.71 12.64 13.47 12.52 11.92
15 Anna Lowrey Sophomore New England Elite Track Club 15.42 9.92 15.06 13.51 14.10 11.00 11.95