May 25, 2024
|
Portsmouth - Portsmouth, NH

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Redman SR Bedford 1:53.09 2:22.50 2:03.27 1:37.26 10
2 Nathan Mikulsky SR Exeter 1:56.05 2:18.10 2:29.71 2:30.87 8
3 Nathan Binda SR Pinkerton 1:56.61 2:04.78 1:43.79 2:04.78 6
4 Ryan Zumbach JR Winnacunnet 1:57.19 2:32.35 2:15.94 2:05.40 4
5 Isaac DuPaul SR Manchester Central 1:59.73 2:33.26 2:20.09 2:10.51 2
6 Clayton Johnson SO Dover 2:00.01 1:51.61 2:12.02 1:40.81 1
7 Jared Bekkering SR Bedford 2:00.39 1:29.09 1:44.74 2:07.62 -
8 Ethan Pulsifer JR Bedford 2:00.41 2:02.82 1:41.15 1:25.50 -
9 Jason Rzasa SR Pinkerton 2:00.77 2:21.30 1:35.41 2:23.72 -
10 Aiden Dowd SR Pinkerton 2:01.88 1:25.32 2:37.23 1:47.26 -
11 Ian Cardinale SR Keene 2:05.30 2:40.39 2:05.30 2:37.88 -
12 Camdon Brien JR Nashua South 2:05.91 1:49.55 2:09.69 1:29.40 -
13 Josh Twomey SO Londonderry 2:07.20 2:19.92 2:26.28 2:19.92 -
14 Evan Spence JR Salem 2:07.93 1:57.70 1:41.07 1:53.86 -
15 Logan McDonald SR Pinkerton 2:12.61 2:15.27 2:27.20 1:59.35 -
16 Jackson Gannon JR Salem 2:13.66 2:49.75 2:45.74 1:34.90 -
17 Brock James JR Salem 2:16.61 2:54.86 2:15.25 1:41.10 -
18 Ryan Jung JR Bedford 2:20.08 1:50.67 2:53.70 2:21.48 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Aiden Dowd SR Pinkerton 2:15.29 2:09.20 2:22.60 2:07.98 2:12.85 2:01.88 -
11 Ian Cardinale SR Keene 2:40.39 2:07.81 2:40.39 2:14.08 2:01.55 2:05.30 -
14 Evan Spence JR Salem 2:32.24 2:19.45 2:37.36 1:35.95 2:37.36 2:07.93 -
15 Logan McDonald SR Pinkerton 2:04.66 1:35.48 2:52.40 2:37.81 2:15.27 2:12.61 -
16 Jackson Gannon JR Salem 2:43.07 2:51.09 2:29.70 2:52.43 1:41.59 2:13.66 -
18 Ryan Jung JR Bedford 2:28.49 2:07.48 2:50.90 1:45.06 2:31.29 2:20.08 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Isaac DuPaul SR Manchester Central 1:59.73 1:47.76 1:23.81 1:28.60 2:09.31 2:26.07 2:04.52 2
6 Clayton Johnson SO Dover 2:00.01 1:28.81 1:57.61 2:33.62 1:39.61 2:34.82 2:20.42 1
8 Ethan Pulsifer JR Bedford 2:00.41 1:33.92 2:28.11 1:42.35 1:26.70 1:27.90 2:14.86 -
9 Jason Rzasa SR Pinkerton 2:00.77 2:18.89 2:20.10 2:01.98 2:01.98 2:01.98 1:54.74 -
12 Camdon Brien JR Nashua South 2:05.91 2:28.58 1:44.51 2:17.25 1:59.62 2:38.65 2:34.87 -
13 Josh Twomey SO Londonderry 2:07.20 2:09.75 2:42.82 1:39.22 2:23.74 2:07.20 2:36.46 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Redman SR Bedford 1:53.09 2:02.14 2:05.53 10
2 Nathan Mikulsky SR Exeter 1:56.05 1:28.20 2:14.62 8
3 Nathan Binda SR Pinkerton 1:56.61 1:58.95 2:28.10 6
4 Ryan Zumbach JR Winnacunnet 1:57.19 1:37.27 1:57.19 4
7 Jared Bekkering SR Bedford 2:00.39 2:25.68 2:00.39 -
17 Brock James JR Salem 2:16.61 2:49.40 2:35.74 -