May 18, 2024
|
Deerfield Academy - Deerfield, MA

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaylen Bennett Junior Phillips Exeter 36.48 40.80 47.99 59.51 10
2 Emerson Kington Senior Phillips Academy 51.29 55.16 48.38 42.58 8
3 Farouk Mukhtar Senior Deerfield Academy 44.68 35.14 50.20 55.22 6
4 Charlie Young Senior Choate Rosemary Hall 1:03.77 38.67 50.21 38.67 4
5 Cairon Harrison Junior Deerfield Academy 42.65 46.76 51.38 41.11 2
6 Teo Ocana Freshman Brunswick School 43.36 53.16 51.61 1:02.97 1
7 George Martin Junior Loomis Chaffee 39.42 55.49 51.86 1:02.75 -
8 Lucas Bain Sophomore Loomis Chaffee 52.04 58.29 52.04 1:01.41 -
9 Andrew Fazzone-Chettiar Junior Choate Rosemary Hall 47.89 50.49 52.05 39.04 -
10 Henry Goginsky Junior Avon Old Farms 44.96 1:06.39 52.27 1:00.11 -
11 Thomas Leopold Senior Phillips Exeter 59.01 49.00 52.68 48.47 -
12 Driseth Anderson Junior Hotchkiss School 39.99 46.39 53.32 41.06 -
13 Nate Voss Senior Belmont Hill School 57.71 1:04.79 54.44 59.34 -
14 Maxwell Gathuru Senior Hotchkiss School 1:10.31 58.86 54.50 44.69 -
15 Jeremy Polzer Sophomore Milton Academy 40.95 58.43 54.60 1:02.79 -
16 Ben Taylor Sophomore Brunswick School 45.88 47.54 55.27 51.41 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Teo Ocana Freshman Brunswick School 38.20 1:05.03 51.61 1
7 George Martin Junior Loomis Chaffee 1:03.27 1:05.35 51.86 -
8 Lucas Bain Sophomore Loomis Chaffee 1:04.01 57.25 52.04 -
11 Thomas Leopold Senior Phillips Exeter 44.78 1:05.85 52.68 -
13 Nate Voss Senior Belmont Hill School 52.27 1:04.79 54.44 -
14 Maxwell Gathuru Senior Hotchkiss School 40.88 43.60 54.50 -
15 Jeremy Polzer Sophomore Milton Academy 58.97 39.86 54.60 -
16 Ben Taylor Sophomore Brunswick School 47.54 46.98 55.27 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jaylen Bennett Junior Phillips Exeter 46.07 47.99 10
2 Emerson Kington Senior Phillips Academy 44.03 48.38 8
3 Farouk Mukhtar Senior Deerfield Academy 51.21 50.20 6
4 Charlie Young Senior Choate Rosemary Hall 41.68 50.21 4
5 Cairon Harrison Junior Deerfield Academy 1:04.74 51.38 2
9 Andrew Fazzone-Chettiar Junior Choate Rosemary Hall 46.33 52.05 -
10 Henry Goginsky Junior Avon Old Farms 1:01.16 52.27 -
12 Driseth Anderson Junior Hotchkiss School 51.72 53.32 -