MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational
September 30, 2017
- Girls 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2
- Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1
- Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2
- Boys 5k Run CC Championship
- Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1
- Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2
- Boys 5k Run CC Open Division 1
- Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1
- Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2
- Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2
- Girls 5k Run CC Open Division 1
- Girls 5k Run CC Championship
- Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1
- Boys 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2
Girls 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari Avola | 2018 | Stoneham | 06:02.8 | 18:47.2 | |
2 | Stephanie Casaletto | 2018 | Austin Prep | 06:04.4 | 18:52.4 | |
3 | Jillian Callahan | 2019 | Plymouth South | 06:12.6 | 19:17.9 | |
4 | Abigail Tenreiro | 2020 | Seekonk | 06:15.8 | 19:27.8 | |
5 | Sophia Campbell | 2019 | Tyngsborough | 06:17.9 | 19:34.4 | |
6 | Emma Eastman | 2020 | Sandwich | 06:29.4 | 20:10.0 | |
7 | Isabelle Doran | 2019 | Hopedale | 06:30.0 | 20:11.7 | |
8 | Elizabeth Sheedy | 2018 | Norwell | 06:30.6 | 20:13.6 | |
9 | McKenna Kelemanik | 2020 | Wayland | 06:36.1 | 20:30.8 | |
10 | Margaret Weber | 2018 | Austin Prep | 06:37.0 | 20:33.6 | |
11 | Bridget Kelly | 2018 | Austin Prep | 06:37.1 | 20:33.7 | |
12 | Grace Dowrey | 2020 | Blackstone-Millville | 06:39.2 | 20:40.4 | |
13 | Madisen Martin | 2018 | Old Rochester | 06:41.7 | 20:48.3 | |
14 | McKenzie Angela | 2019 | Stoneham | 06:42.8 | 20:51.5 | |
15 | Emily Duryea | 2018 | Sandwich | 06:43.0 | 20:52.2 | |
16 | Molly silvestri | 2018 | Sandwich | 06:43.9 | 20:55.0 | |
17 | Anna Goodwin | 2020 | Sandwich | 06:44.1 | 20:55.7 | |
18 | Hannah Bradbury | 2020 | Seekonk | 06:44.4 | 20:56.7 | |
19 | Megan Trombly | 2018 | Plymouth South | 06:45.8 | 21:01.1 | |
20 | Carrie Maurais | 2018 | Hopedale | 06:46.5 | 21:03.2 | |
21 | Brie Passatempo | 2019 | Lynnfield | 06:47.6 | 21:06.5 | |
22 | Keely Mungeam | 2020 | Douglas | 06:48.3 | 21:08.8 | |
23 | Jennifer Overlan | 2018 | Stoneham | 07:02.4 | 21:52.4 | |
24 | Khadidja Ramdani | 2018 | Stoneham | 07:07.7 | 22:09.0 | |
25 | Samantha Ball | 2018 | Old Rochester | 07:08.2 | 22:10.6 | |
26 | Emma Wall | 2020 | Douglas | 07:08.9 | 22:12.7 | |
27 | Rosemary Loer | 2019 | Old Rochester | 07:10.5 | 22:17.7 | |
28 | Mary Kate Bochman | 2019 | Plymouth South | 07:12.9 | 22:25.0 | |
29 | Catherine Mawn | 2020 | Austin Prep | 07:13.6 | 22:27.4 | |
30 | Sydney Green | 2019 | Old Rochester | 07:14.2 | 22:29.1 | |
31 | Brianna Jones | 2018 | Plymouth South | 07:14.6 | 22:30.5 | |
32 | Katelynn Brunt | 2021 | Hopedale | 07:14.8 | 22:31.1 | |
33 | Sarah Lawton | 2019 | City Wide Cross Country | 07:15.3 | 22:32.7 | |
34 | Kate Delaney | 2018 | Falmouth | 07:16.9 | 22:37.5 | |
35 | Maggie Nardini | 2020 | Sandwich | 07:16.9 | 22:37.7 | |
36 | Annabelle Abbott | 2020 | Falmouth | 07:17.0 | 22:37.8 | |
37 | Sara Mallon | 2017 | Seekonk | 07:18.1 | 22:41.1 | |
38 | Jessica Whelpley | Senior | Sturgis East | 07:18.3 | 22:41.8 | |
39 | Emma Blouin | 2019 | Old Rochester | 07:21.7 | 22:52.5 | |
40 | Katy Smith | 2018 | Sandwich | 07:22.6 | 22:55.3 | |
41 | Amy Ryan | 2020 | Stoneham | 07:23.2 | 22:57.2 | |
42 | Eliza Brooks | 2018 | Lynnfield | 07:27.2 | 23:09.7 | |
43 | Jaqueline Barrett | 2020 | Old Rochester | 07:29.5 | 23:16.8 | |
44 | Mairead O'Neill | 2018 | Stoneham | 07:29.6 | 23:17.1 | |
45 | Gabrielle Tammaro | 2018 | Stoneham | 07:31.6 | 23:23.3 | |
46 | Lillian Beal | Senior | Sturgis East | 07:31.8 | 23:23.9 | |
47 | Haley Carroll | 2018 | Blackstone-Millville | 07:33.8 | 23:30.0 | |
48 | Jocelyn Jernegan | 2018 | Rising Tide | 07:35.4 | 23:34.9 | |
49 | Lauren Holmes | Senior | Sturgis East | 07:38.1 | 23:43.3 | |
50 | Kayleigh Kearney | 2019 | Plymouth South | 07:38.1 | 23:43.5 | |
51 | Allie Benedict | 2020 | Douglas | 07:40.7 | 23:51.5 | |
52 | Eve Mitchell | 2018 | Sturgis West Charter | 07:40.7 | 23:51.6 | |
53 | Ella LaClaire | 2019 | Wayland | 07:40.8 | 23:51.9 | |
54 | Francavilla Lily | 2018 | Stoneham | 07:41.7 | 23:54.7 | |
55 | Grace Giannatsis | 2018 | Pentucket | 07:43.1 | 23:59.0 | |
56 | Isabel Husted | 2020 | Sturgis West Charter | 07:43.5 | 24:00.2 | |
57 | Sarah Bartolotta | 2018 | Lynnfield | 07:49.3 | 24:18.1 | |
58 | Megan McCoy | 2020 | Pentucket | 07:49.4 | 24:18.5 | |
59 | Bella Doyle | 2018 | Pentucket | 07:49.5 | 24:18.9 | |
60 | Angelica Hurley | 2020 | Pentucket | 07:51.8 | 24:26.0 | |
61 | Mackenzie Riley | 2020 | Old Rochester | 07:52.1 | 24:26.9 | |
62 | Elizabeth Hoffman | 2018 | Austin Prep | 07:52.9 | 24:29.4 | |
63 | Alexis Nichols | 2018 | Austin Prep | 07:53.2 | 24:30.3 | |
64 | Keira Rothwell | 2019 | Lynnfield | 07:53.7 | 24:32.0 | |
65 | Maddi Doyle | 2019 | Pentucket | 07:54.5 | 24:34.5 | |
66 | Amelia Isabelle | 2019 | Old Rochester | 07:55.8 | 24:38.5 | |
67 | Lucy Madden | 2019 | Lynnfield | 07:59.2 | 24:48.9 | |
68 | Kamila Abdi | 2018 | City Wide Cross Country | 07:59.2 | 24:48.9 | |
69 | Tova Brickley | 2020 | Old Rochester | 07:59.6 | 24:50.3 | |
70 | Sarah Deschenes | 2020 | Lynnfield | 08:00.0 | 24:51.5 | |
71 | Cass Shone | 2020 | Lynnfield | 08:00.7 | 24:53.6 | |
72 | Christina Matta | 2019 | Wayland | 08:00.8 | 24:54.0 | |
73 | Emma Hastry | 2018 | Ursuline Academy | 08:01.9 | 24:57.3 | |
74 | Lizzy Spalla | 2020 | Ursuline Academy | 08:01.9 | 24:57.5 | |
75 | Emma Donovan | 2019 | Falmouth | 08:03.2 | 25:01.4 | |
76 | Maddie Conover | 2020 | Pentucket | 08:04.8 | 25:06.5 | |
77 | Elizabeth Fronsaglia | 2020 | Ursuline Academy | 08:05.1 | 25:07.4 | |
78 | Lucy Bartick | 2018 | Wayland | 08:06.1 | 25:10.5 | |
79 | Lauren Barnes | 2020 | Pentucket | 08:08.7 | 25:18.6 | |
80 | Casey Snow | 2019 | Pentucket | 08:09.4 | 25:20.6 | |
81 | Victoria Sullivan | 2020 | Old Rochester | 08:09.7 | 25:21.6 | |
82 | Alexandra Benanchietti | 2020 | Pentucket | 08:10.5 | 25:24.2 | |
83 | Caroline Thomas | 2019 | Old Rochester | 08:13.3 | 25:32.7 | |
84 | Hannah Bonvie | 2018 | Wayland | 08:14.3 | 25:36.1 | |
85 | Hailey Cote | 2018 | Hopedale | 08:14.4 | 25:36.4 | |
86 | Eryca Lopes | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 08:15.8 | 25:40.7 | |
87 | Kristina Coffey | 2018 | Austin Prep | 08:20.4 | 25:54.9 | |
88 | Lilly Bolandrina | 2020 | Douglas | 08:22.2 | 26:00.4 | |
89 | Meghan Bannister | 2021 | Medfield | 08:22.5 | 26:01.5 | |
90 | Izzy Achab | 2019 | Austin Prep | 08:24.3 | 26:06.9 | |
91 | Malia Bolduc | 2020 | Pentucket | 08:24.5 | 26:07.8 | |
92 | Caitlin Lewis | 2018 | Ursuline Academy | 08:25.2 | 26:09.7 | |
93 | Michaela Mattson | 2019 | Old Rochester | 08:27.0 | 26:15.3 | |
94 | Ashley DeFreitas | 2018 | Austin Prep | 08:29.3 | 26:22.5 | |
95 | Annie Hayes | 2020 | Douglas | 08:32.3 | 26:32.0 | |
96 | Maggie Peterson | 2020 | Pentucket | 08:35.3 | 26:41.0 | |
97 | Jenna Labadini | 2019 | Pentucket | 08:36.2 | 26:43.9 | |
98 | Colby Pratt | 2019 | Pentucket | 08:36.2 | 26:44.1 | |
99 | Lauren Ward | 2019 | Pentucket | 08:36.4 | 26:44.5 | |
100 | Jackie Hayes | 2018 | Ursuline Academy | 08:40.4 | 26:57.1 | |
101 | Nasia Bykov | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 08:41.8 | 27:01.3 | |
102 | Kelsea Kidney | 2019 | Old Rochester | 08:44.3 | 27:09.2 | |
103 | Paige DeFreitas | 2018 | Austin Prep | 08:57.3 | 27:49.5 | |
104 | Emily Riley | 2019 | Pentucket | 09:00.2 | 27:58.6 | |
105 | Caitlyn Grafton | 2019 | Pentucket | 09:05.7 | 28:15.7 | |
106 | Anna Dixon | 2019 | Pentucket | 09:08.1 | 28:23.1 | |
107 | Grace Tierney | 2020 | Pentucket | 09:09.0 | 28:25.9 |
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1 Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steven Jackson | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 05:18.8 | 09:54.4 | |
2 | Jason Norris | 2020 | Wellesley | 05:18.9 | 09:54.6 | |
3 | Nathaniel Kohnen | 2020 | Wellesley | 05:27.5 | 10:10.5 | |
4 | George Luzaitis | 2020 | Wellesley | 05:33.3 | 10:21.4 | |
5 | Luke Cashin | 2021 | Franklin | 05:36.0 | 10:26.5 | |
6 | Alexander Brown | 2020 | Hopkinton | 05:37.3 | 10:28.9 | |
7 | Charlie Ewald | 2021 | Barnstable | 05:38.0 | 10:30.1 | |
8 | Jackson O'Toole | 2020 | Wellesley | 05:38.6 | 10:31.3 | |
9 | Declan Sheehan | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 05:39.1 | 10:32.2 | |
10 | Aidan Colbert | 2020 | Masconomet | 05:40.7 | 10:35.1 | |
11 | George Nikolakopoulas | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 05:40.9 | 10:35.6 | |
12 | Cody Ottinger | 2020 | Hopkinton | 05:42.7 | 10:38.9 | |
13 | Ian Cann | 2020 | Hopkinton | 05:42.7 | 10:39.0 | |
14 | Kolbe Shannon | 2021 | Plymouth North | 05:43.7 | 10:40.9 | |
15 | Charlie Anderson | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 05:44.1 | 10:41.6 | |
16 | Connor Brewster | 2021 | Barnstable | 05:44.6 | 10:42.5 | |
17 | Chris Tilton | 2020 | Silver Lake | 05:45.2 | 10:43.6 | |
18 | Zack Rebelo | 2020 | Plymouth North | 05:45.4 | 10:44.0 | |
19 | Tom Fidrocki | 2020 | Weymouth | 05:45.7 | 10:44.5 | |
20 | Connor Fitzgerald | 2021 | Westford Academy | 05:45.9 | 10:44.9 | |
21 | Patrick Barnes | 2020 | Hopkinton | 05:47.3 | 10:47.4 | |
22 | Patrick Hosman | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 05:47.9 | 10:48.7 | |
23 | Dan Backlund | 2021 | Duxbury | 05:49.1 | 10:50.9 | |
24 | Connor Hughes | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 05:49.5 | 10:51.7 | |
25 | Joseph Bozek | 2021 | Methuen | 05:50.7 | 10:53.8 | |
26 | Tyler Vining | 2020 | Franklin | 05:51.3 | 10:54.9 | |
27 | Sean Cole | 2021 | Barnstable | 05:52.0 | 10:56.3 | |
28 | Declan Walmsley | 2021 | Franklin | 05:52.1 | 10:56.5 | |
29 | Will Dionne | 2020 | Hopkinton | 05:52.9 | 10:57.9 | |
30 | Jason McKeon | 2020 | Haverhill | 05:53.5 | 10:59.1 | |
31 | Cutler Whitmore | 2020 | Franklin | 05:54.6 | 11:01.1 | |
32 | Benjamin Trantanella | 2020 | Westford Academy | 05:54.7 | 11:01.2 | |
33 | Nathaniel Foster | 2020 | Westford Academy | 05:54.7 | 11:01.3 | |
34 | Noah Roar | 2020 | Peabody | 05:55.0 | 11:01.9 | |
35 | Sebastian Gilligan | 2021 | Masconomet | 05:55.7 | 11:03.1 | |
36 | Evynn McComiskey | 2020 | Woburn | 05:55.8 | 11:03.4 | |
37 | Jack Pereira | 2022 | New Bedford | 05:55.9 | 11:03.5 | |
38 | Nick Meara | 2021 | Wellesley | 05:56.4 | 11:04.4 | |
39 | Jake Connolly | 2020 | Weymouth | 05:57.7 | 11:06.8 | |
40 | Pat Gaudiano | 2020 | Weymouth | 05:58.2 | 11:07.9 | |
41 | Daniil Waltz | 2020 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 05:58.4 | 11:08.2 | |
42 | Ethan Weiner | 2020 | Barnstable | 05:58.9 | 11:09.2 | |
43 | Reid Carpenter | 2020 | Wellesley | 06:00.0 | 11:11.2 | |
44 | Collin Daugherty | 2021 | Haverhill | 06:00.5 | 11:12.1 | |
45 | Owen Matejka | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:00.6 | 11:12.3 | |
46 | Drew Weiss | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:01.5 | 11:13.9 | |
47 | Dennis Satchek | 2023 | Boston Latin School | 06:02.3 | 11:15.5 | |
48 | Andrew Vecchia | 2021 | Woburn | 06:02.4 | 11:15.6 | |
49 | Anthony Zeissig | 2020 | Hopkinton | 06:03.0 | 11:16.8 | |
50 | Nate Mullins | 2020 | Marblehead | 06:03.6 | 11:17.9 | |
51 | Nick Madison | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 06:04.0 | 11:18.6 | |
52 | Noah Christopher | 2020 | Peabody | 06:04.0 | 11:18.6 | |
53 | Brendan Cadogan | 2020 | Boston Latin School | 06:04.3 | 11:19.1 | |
54 | Graham MacDonald | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 06:04.5 | 11:19.6 | |
55 | Sean Bonefant | 2020 | Masconomet | 06:04.8 | 11:20.2 | |
56 | Chase Schomp | 2020 | Duxbury | 06:05.3 | 11:21.1 | |
57 | Cam Musial | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 06:05.9 | 11:22.1 | |
58 | Ciro Martin-Sotos | 2021 | Marblehead | 06:06.3 | 11:22.9 | |
59 | Cam Rich | 2020 | Peabody | 06:06.6 | 11:23.5 | |
60 | Hayden Makerow | 2020 | Haverhill | 06:07.3 | 11:24.7 | |
61 | Matthew Rodrigues | 2020 | Walpole | 06:07.5 | 11:25.2 | |
62 | John Lucas | 2020 | Marblehead | 06:08.7 | 11:27.4 | |
63 | Bodhi Kolwaite | 2021 | Weymouth | 06:09.2 | 11:28.4 | |
64 | Charlie McCarthy | 2020 | Andover | 06:09.4 | 11:28.7 | |
65 | Justin Liona | 2021 | Westford Academy | 06:09.7 | 11:29.2 | |
66 | Trevor Smith | 2020 | Peabody | 06:10.1 | 11:29.9 | |
67 | Ethan Kittell | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 06:10.4 | 11:30.6 | |
68 | Will Dwortz | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 06:10.7 | 11:31.0 | |
69 | Carl Debrito | 2022 | New Bedford | 06:11.0 | 11:31.7 | |
70 | Luke Heitkamp | 2021 | Westford Academy | 06:11.0 | 11:31.8 | |
71 | Trevor Nugent | 2020 | Masconomet | 06:11.3 | 11:32.2 | |
72 | Colin Cislo | 2020 | Duxbury | 06:11.5 | 11:32.6 | |
73 | Wilkin Tejada | 2020 | Wellesley | 06:11.7 | 11:32.9 | |
74 | Leighton Young | 2020 | Haverhill | 06:12.0 | 11:33.6 | |
75 | Ian Schermerhorn | 2020 | Wakefield | 06:12.3 | 11:34.2 | |
76 | Noah Mooney | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 06:12.8 | 11:35.0 | |
77 | Nick Turcotte | 2021 | Duxbury | 06:13.1 | 11:35.6 | |
78 | David Callagan | 2020 | Andover | 06:13.2 | 11:35.8 | |
79 | Daniel MacDermid | 2021 | Barnstable | 06:14.3 | 11:37.9 | |
80 | Henry O'Donnell | 2021 | Westford Academy | 06:14.6 | 11:38.5 | |
81 | Wyatt Whitney | 2020 | Franklin | 06:14.9 | 11:39.0 | |
82 | Kien Kuzlotsky | 2020 | Methuen | 06:15.2 | 11:39.5 | |
83 | Max HetheringtonYoung | 2020 | Andover | 06:16.0 | 11:41.0 | |
84 | Jackson Linn | Senior | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 06:16.1 | 11:41.2 | |
85 | Oliver Stought | 2020 | Wellesley | 06:16.3 | 11:41.5 | |
86 | Luke Chadwick | 2020 | Masconomet | 06:16.3 | 11:41.6 | |
87 | Ben O'Toole | 2020 | Barnstable | 06:16.7 | 11:42.4 | |
88 | Matthew Quinn | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 06:16.8 | 11:42.6 | |
89 | Alex Mirsky | 2020 | Wellesley | 06:17.5 | 11:43.7 | |
90 | Sebastian DePrey | 2021 | Marblehead | 06:17.7 | 11:44.1 | |
91 | Shankar Navali | 2021 | Westford Academy | 06:17.7 | 11:44.2 | |
92 | Jack Mccarron | 2020 | Wellesley | 06:18.1 | 11:44.9 | |
93 | Jonathan D'Ambrosio | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:18.3 | 11:45.3 | |
94 | Tanner Campbell | 2020 | Duxbury | 06:18.9 | 11:46.4 | |
95 | David Donahue | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:19.5 | 11:47.6 | |
96 | Neil Brown | 2020 | Westford Academy | 06:19.6 | 11:47.7 | |
97 | Max Tweedale | 2020 | Andover | 06:19.8 | 11:48.0 | |
98 | Jacob Revelo | 2020 | Northampton | 06:19.8 | 11:48.0 | |
99 | Nicholas Lee | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:19.8 | 11:48.1 | |
100 | Tyler Rodericks | 2020 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:20.4 | 11:49.3 | |
101 | Ben Wagner | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:20.8 | 11:50.0 | |
102 | Jonathan Lischetti | 2021 | Northampton | 06:21.2 | 11:50.6 | |
103 | Derek Arribada | 2020 | New Bedford | 06:21.6 | 11:51.4 | |
104 | Miles Whalen | 2021 | Franklin | 06:21.7 | 11:51.7 | |
105 | Alex Erickson | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 06:21.8 | 11:51.8 | |
106 | Kierian Adams | 2020 | Medford | 06:21.8 | 11:51.8 | |
107 | Sam Bridgman | 2021 | Northampton | 06:21.9 | 11:51.9 | |
108 | Graham Peterson | 2021 | North Andover | 06:22.2 | 11:52.6 | |
109 | Calvin Keating | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 06:22.4 | 11:53.0 | |
110 | Zach Galietta | 2020 | East Longmeadow | 06:22.7 | 11:53.5 | |
111 | Tyler Bishop | 2020 | Haverhill | 06:23.0 | 11:54.0 | |
112 | Chris Capozzi | 2020 | Walpole | 06:23.3 | 11:54.5 | |
113 | Malik Keene | 2020 | Methuen | 06:23.5 | 11:54.9 | |
114 | Henry Morris | 2021 | Walpole | 06:23.7 | 11:55.3 | |
115 | Cole Farmer | 2021 | Haverhill | 06:24.0 | 11:56.0 | |
116 | Jack Carroll | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:24.0 | 11:56.0 | |
117 | Christopher Blaszak | 2020 | Westford Academy | 06:24.1 | 11:56.2 | |
118 | Leo Carlson | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:24.3 | 11:56.5 | |
119 | Nicholas Eburne | 2020 | Wellesley | 06:25.2 | 11:58.1 | |
120 | Thomas Tracy | 2021 | Malden Catholic | 06:25.3 | 11:58.3 | |
121 | Limilson Tavares | 2020 | Chelsea | 06:25.6 | 11:58.8 | |
122 | Andy Zhou | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:25.8 | 11:59.3 | |
123 | Ali Campbell | 2020 | Wellesley | 06:26.1 | 11:59.8 | |
124 | Joe Vigliotta | 2020 | Burlington | 06:26.5 | 12:00.5 | |
125 | Hunter DeGeorge | 2020 | Masconomet | 06:27.2 | 12:02.0 | |
126 | Shane Finn | 2021 | Haverhill | 06:27.3 | 12:02.0 | |
127 | Owen Fournier | 2020 | Barnstable | 06:27.5 | 12:02.4 | |
128 | Victor Zhao | 2021 | Westford Academy | 06:27.7 | 12:02.8 | |
129 | Colby Michaud | 2021 | Hopkinton | 06:27.8 | 12:03.1 | |
130 | Nick Olivera | 2021 | Weymouth | 06:28.0 | 12:03.3 | |
131 | Max Zeltsar | 2020 | Masconomet | 06:28.7 | 12:04.6 | |
132 | James Sullivan | 2020 | Boston Latin School | 06:28.7 | 12:04.7 | |
133 | Ebeneezer Paul | 2020 | Walpole | 06:29.3 | 12:05.9 | |
134 | Chris Harding | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:29.5 | 12:06.2 | |
135 | Will Glowacky | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:29.9 | 12:07.0 | |
136 | Adam Theeb | 2020 | Andover | 06:30.1 | 12:07.4 | |
137 | Matt Kowalski | 2020 | Weymouth | 06:30.4 | 12:07.8 | |
138 | Quinn Fila-Montgomery | 2021 | Franklin | 06:30.4 | 12:07.9 | |
139 | Noah Colson | 2020 | Barnstable | 06:31.0 | 12:09.0 | |
140 | Jack Gilmore | 2020 | Masconomet | 06:31.1 | 12:09.3 | |
141 | Ryan Vautrinot | 2021 | Silver Lake | 06:31.3 | 12:09.6 | |
142 | Matt Ouellette | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:31.6 | 12:10.1 | |
143 | Pierrinsky Pierre-Louis | 2021 | Weymouth | 06:31.8 | 12:10.5 | |
144 | Cameron Gondola | 2021 | Tewksbury | 06:31.9 | 12:10.6 | |
145 | Alex Lee | 2021 | North Andover | 06:31.9 | 12:10.7 | |
146 | Joe Chalifoux | 2021 | Duxbury | 06:32.1 | 12:11.0 | |
147 | Max Harrington | 2021 | Duxbury | 06:32.2 | 12:11.2 | |
148 | Harlan Altepeter | Senior | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 06:32.3 | 12:11.5 | |
149 | Marcello Sessa | 2021 | Medford | 06:32.5 | 12:11.7 | |
150 | Patrick McConnell | 2020 | Andover | 06:32.6 | 12:12.0 | |
151 | Eddie Trenk | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:32.9 | 12:12.5 | |
152 | Max Zytkovicz | 2021 | Andover | 06:33.1 | 12:12.9 | |
153 | Benjamin Mirsky | 2020 | Wellesley | 06:33.5 | 12:13.6 | |
154 | Harris Fremont-Smith | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 06:33.5 | 12:13.7 | |
155 | Zack Nepomnayshy | 2021 | Andover | 06:33.6 | 12:13.9 | |
156 | Angel West | 2020 | Weymouth | 06:33.9 | 12:14.3 | |
157 | Yosef Ruben | 2020 | Chelsea | 06:34.3 | 12:15.1 | |
158 | Kevin Wilson | 2020 | Weymouth | 06:34.5 | 12:15.5 | |
159 | Zach Jellison | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:34.6 | 12:15.7 | |
160 | Jazmany Reyes | 2019 | Chelsea | 06:34.6 | 12:15.8 | |
161 | Michael Rodolakis | 2021 | Barnstable | 06:35.1 | 12:16.6 | |
162 | Matthew Keefer | 2020 | Westford Academy | 06:35.2 | 12:16.8 | |
163 | David Blair | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:35.7 | 12:17.8 | |
164 | Patrick Hickey | 2021 | Westford Academy | 06:36.1 | 12:18.5 | |
165 | Michael Cronin | 2021 | Tewksbury | 06:36.3 | 12:18.9 | |
166 | Tom Curran | 2021 | Malden Catholic | 06:36.9 | 12:19.9 | |
167 | Stuart Elmhurst | 2020 | Walpole | 06:36.9 | 12:20.1 | |
168 | Joseph Wang | 2020 | Hopkinton | 06:37.4 | 12:20.9 | |
169 | Patrick Rosemond | 2020 | Tewksbury | 06:37.8 | 12:21.7 | |
170 | Will Andella | 2020 | Tewksbury | 06:38.5 | 12:22.9 | |
171 | Abraham Barrientos | 2020 | Chelsea | 06:39.8 | 12:25.4 | |
172 | Ryan Hazel | 2020 | Walpole | 06:40.3 | 12:26.3 | |
173 | Rory Quigley | 2021 | Duxbury | 06:40.8 | 12:27.3 | |
174 | Caleb Dean | 2021 | Brockton | 06:41.0 | 12:27.6 | |
175 | Andrew Rossi | 2020 | Franklin | 06:41.1 | 12:27.9 | |
176 | Noah Claus | 2021 | Walpole | 06:41.1 | 12:27.9 | |
177 | Keirin Kittler | 2020 | North Andover | 06:41.2 | 12:28.0 | |
178 | Thomas Caron | 2020 | Masconomet | 06:42.0 | 12:29.4 | |
179 | Patrick Connolly | 2021 | North Andover | 06:42.3 | 12:30.0 | |
180 | Jake Juros | 2020 | Marblehead | 06:42.3 | 12:30.1 | |
181 | Luke Stockless | 2021 | Malden Catholic | 06:42.5 | 12:30.5 | |
182 | Jayzon King | 2021 | Westford Academy | 06:42.8 | 12:30.9 | |
183 | Warren Wiriadjaja | 2021 | Weymouth | 06:42.9 | 12:31.1 | |
184 | Matthew Tobey | 2020 | Wakefield | 06:43.4 | 12:32.1 | |
185 | Josh Angermeier | 2020 | Franklin | 06:43.9 | 12:33.0 | |
186 | Ethan Rupp | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 06:44.0 | 12:33.2 | |
187 | Andre Klimkiewicz | 2020 | Woburn | 06:44.3 | 12:33.8 | |
188 | Pedro Rosa | 2020 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:44.9 | 12:34.8 | |
189 | Jackson Stacy | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 06:45.3 | 12:35.6 | |
190 | Matthew Ryan | 2020 | Westford Academy | 06:45.4 | 12:35.9 | |
191 | Gregory Ryan | 2022 | Barnstable | 06:46.2 | 12:37.4 | |
192 | Matt Campbell | 2020 | Andover | 06:47.0 | 12:38.7 | |
193 | Paul Fernandez | 2021 | North Andover | 06:47.0 | 12:38.8 | |
194 | George Atsalis | 2022 | Barnstable | 06:47.2 | 12:39.1 | |
195 | Joseph Rodrigues | 2020 | Walpole | 06:47.5 | 12:39.7 | |
196 | Dan King | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:48.0 | 12:40.6 | |
197 | Brandon Maillioux | 2021 | East Longmeadow | 06:48.1 | 12:40.9 | |
198 | William Cerier | 2021 | Franklin | 06:48.2 | 12:41.0 | |
199 | Seth Tobin | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:48.8 | 12:42.2 | |
200 | Sean Sullivan | 2021 | Woburn | 06:49.2 | 12:42.9 | |
201 | Shaun Covell | 2020 | Plymouth North | 06:49.6 | 12:43.7 | |
202 | Ethan Park | 2021 | Franklin | 06:50.2 | 12:44.8 | |
203 | Lucas Leon | 2020 | Masconomet | 06:50.3 | 12:44.9 | |
204 | Shea Roberton | 2021 | Haverhill | 06:50.5 | 12:45.3 | |
205 | Julian Clark | 2021 | Northampton | 06:51.7 | 12:47.6 | |
206 | Adam Canario | 2020 | Woburn | 06:51.8 | 12:47.7 | |
207 | Jack Marshall | 2020 | Woburn | 06:52.1 | 12:48.3 | |
208 | Chris Winters | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 06:52.4 | 12:48.8 | |
209 | Christian Vallerand | 2021 | Woburn | 06:52.4 | 12:48.9 | |
210 | Aaron Canestaro | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:52.9 | 12:49.9 | |
211 | Alex Skeldon | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:53.4 | 12:50.7 | |
212 | Micheal Koral | 2021 | Andover | 06:53.5 | 12:51.0 | |
213 | David Schurter | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:53.6 | 12:51.0 | |
214 | Liam King | 2021 | Methuen | 06:54.1 | 12:52.0 | |
215 | Aidan O'Brien | 2021 | Walpole | 06:54.6 | 12:52.9 | |
216 | St. George Aufranc | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:55.0 | 12:53.7 | |
217 | Cory Sample | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:55.4 | 12:54.4 | |
218 | Luke Williamson | 2021 | East Longmeadow | 06:55.5 | 12:54.7 | |
219 | Jacob Severance | 2020 | Westford Academy | 06:55.6 | 12:54.8 | |
220 | Jack Payson | 2021 | Marblehead | 06:55.8 | 12:55.2 | |
221 | Joe McCall | 2020 | Woburn | 06:56.6 | 12:56.7 | |
222 | Chris Terranova | 2020 | Malden Catholic | 06:56.6 | 12:56.7 | |
223 | Shane Bryan | 2021 | Franklin | 06:56.7 | 12:56.9 | |
224 | Pierre Venne | 2020 | Northampton | 06:57.5 | 12:58.3 | |
225 | Luke Emilius | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 06:58.0 | 12:59.3 | |
226 | Zachary Connolly | 2021 | Tewksbury | 06:58.1 | 12:59.5 | |
227 | Brayden Goldstein-Gelb | 2021 | Somerville | 06:58.3 | 12:59.9 | |
228 | Luke McCarthy | 2020 | Burlington | 06:58.5 | 13:00.2 | |
229 | Ian McCarthy | 2020 | Westford Academy | 06:58.9 | 13:01.0 | |
230 | Sam Cluggish | 2021 | Medford | 06:58.9 | 13:01.1 | |
231 | Jackson Christie | 2020 | Somerville | 06:59.0 | 13:01.2 | |
232 | Colin Tibert | 2020 | Methuen | 07:00.0 | 13:03.0 | |
233 | William Buckley | 2021 | Plymouth North | 07:00.2 | 13:03.4 | |
234 | Chris McKim | 2021 | Brockton | 07:00.6 | 13:04.1 | |
235 | Richard Reynolds | 2021 | Woburn | 07:00.6 | 13:04.1 | |
236 | Matthew Brennan | 2020 | Tewksbury | 07:01.8 | 13:06.4 | |
237 | Clark Dionne | 2021 | Woburn | 07:02.4 | 13:07.5 | |
238 | Jack Watson | 2021 | Hopkinton | 07:02.7 | 13:08.1 | |
239 | Darius Luster | 2020 | Barnstable | 07:03.1 | 13:08.9 | |
240 | Elizah Fortune | 2020 | Medford | 07:04.2 | 13:10.9 | |
241 | Dylan Tubbs | 2020 | Brockton | 07:04.9 | 13:12.1 | |
242 | Michael Wiley | Senior | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 07:05.4 | 13:13.1 | |
243 | Rowan dePeyster | 2020 | Wellesley | 07:05.7 | 13:13.8 | |
244 | Kevin Frost | 2021 | Wellesley | 07:06.8 | 13:15.6 | |
245 | Liam Quinlan | 2021 | Masconomet | 07:09.3 | 13:20.4 | |
246 | Gareth Addis | 2021 | Northampton | 07:10.0 | 13:21.6 | |
247 | Mohammed Warde | 2021 | Westford Academy | 07:11.3 | 13:24.2 | |
248 | David Urban | 2021 | Westford Academy | 07:11.9 | 13:25.2 | |
249 | Alec Mitsakis | 2020 | Masconomet | 07:12.7 | 13:26.8 | |
250 | Sam Zuccala | 2020 | Woburn | 07:13.0 | 13:27.2 | |
251 | Ben Shih | 2020 | Burlington | 07:13.1 | 13:27.5 | |
252 | Jacob Dix File | 2021 | Brockton | 07:13.4 | 13:28.0 | |
253 | Matthew Linkkila | 2021 | Franklin | 07:14.3 | 13:29.7 | |
254 | Andrew Russell | 2020 | Wakefield | 07:14.4 | 13:29.9 | |
255 | Owen Bramanti | 2021 | Westford Academy | 07:14.4 | 13:30.0 | |
256 | Denzel Jackson-Gomes | 2021 | Brockton | 07:15.3 | 13:31.5 | |
257 | Luke Bryan | 2021 | Franklin | 07:16.1 | 13:33.0 | |
258 | Atticus Cronin | 2021 | Barnstable | 07:16.4 | 13:33.6 | |
259 | Harry Coyne | 2021 | Franklin | 07:16.6 | 13:33.9 | |
260 | Jake Rosen | 2021 | Northampton | 07:16.8 | 13:34.4 | |
261 | CJ Dexter | 2020 | Franklin | 07:18.3 | 13:37.2 | |
262 | Benjamin Molinaro | 2021 | Westford Academy | 07:20.0 | 13:40.3 | |
263 | Matthew Symington | 2020 | Methuen | 07:20.2 | 13:40.7 | |
264 | Colin Harmer | Senior | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 07:21.2 | 13:42.7 | |
265 | Lucas McCauley | 2022 | Barnstable | 07:22.5 | 13:44.9 | |
266 | Jeremiah Singer | 2022 | Barnstable | 07:22.5 | 13:45.0 | |
267 | Jack Tomsyck | 2021 | Wakefield | 07:23.1 | 13:46.1 | |
268 | Connor McGarry | 2021 | North Andover | 07:24.9 | 13:49.4 | |
269 | Jack Maniaci | 2020 | Marblehead | 07:25.7 | 13:51.0 | |
270 | Ethan Liu | 2020 | Boston Latin School | 07:27.6 | 13:54.5 | |
271 | Jeffrey Assetta | 2020 | Woburn | 07:30.5 | 13:59.9 | |
272 | Samuel Jupin | 2022 | New Bedford | 07:31.2 | 14:01.3 | |
273 | Miles Mazzotta | Senior | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 07:31.5 | 14:01.8 | |
274 | Clay Covert | 2021 | Wellesley | 07:32.6 | 14:03.9 | |
275 | Joseph Zercie | 2021 | Franklin | 07:33.1 | 14:04.8 | |
276 | Jacob Slyva | 2021 | New Bedford | 07:33.6 | 14:05.7 | |
277 | Kevin Carnes | 2021 | Burlington | 07:34.3 | 14:07.0 | |
278 | Lucas Smith | 2020 | Wakefield | 07:35.9 | 14:10.1 | |
279 | Owen Langlois | 2020 | Westford Academy | 07:37.4 | 14:12.8 | |
280 | Owen Zimmerman | 2021 | Barnstable | 07:38.2 | 14:14.3 | |
281 | Adam Dombrowski | 2021 | Franklin | 07:39.0 | 14:15.7 | |
282 | Thomas Kennedy | 2021 | Westford Academy | 07:40.0 | 14:17.6 | |
283 | Thomas Douglas | 2020 | Westford Academy | 07:42.3 | 14:22.0 | |
284 | Dylan Fahey | 2021 | Wakefield | 07:44.3 | 14:25.7 | |
285 | Benjamin Foley | 2021 | Westford Academy | 07:45.2 | 14:27.3 | |
286 | Hunter Klawson | 2021 | Franklin | 07:48.4 | 14:33.4 | |
287 | Vincent DiNicola | 2021 | Hopkinton | 07:50.3 | 14:36.8 | |
288 | Eric Cao | 2023 | Boston Latin School | 07:51.1 | 14:38.4 | |
289 | Will Kelleher | 2021 | Wellesley | 07:51.2 | 14:38.4 | |
290 | Cyril Rees-Burton | 2021 | Northampton | 08:00.8 | 14:56.5 | |
291 | Jake Dilley | 2022 | Barnstable | 08:00.9 | 14:56.6 | |
292 | Sam Erdogan | 2021 | Silver Lake | 08:03.2 | 15:00.8 | |
293 | Bode Lussier | 2021 | Hopkinton | 08:04.3 | 15:02.9 | |
294 | Travis Delvecchio | 2021 | Franklin | 08:04.5 | 15:03.2 | |
295 | Ryan O'Rourke | 2021 | Franklin | 08:04.7 | 15:03.7 | |
296 | William Bennett | Senior | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 08:10.6 | 15:14.7 | |
297 | Griffin Homan | 2021 | Marblehead | 08:10.7 | 15:14.8 | |
298 | Cervate Hensley | 2022 | New Bedford | 08:19.0 | 15:30.3 | |
299 | Michael Flynn | 2021 | New Bedford | 08:19.5 | 15:31.4 | |
300 | Nick Levey | 2021 | North Andover | 08:21.6 | 15:35.2 | |
301 | Shawn Belongia | 2020 | North Andover | 08:22.3 | 15:36.6 | |
302 | Lucas McFarland | 2021 | Barnstable | 08:23.4 | 15:38.6 | |
303 | Sebastian Abend | 2020 | Northampton | 08:26.8 | 15:44.8 | |
304 | Cooper O'Neill | 2021 | Methuen | 08:28.2 | 15:47.4 | |
305 | Trevor Donahue | 2021 | Franklin | 08:43.2 | 16:15.5 | |
306 | Camden Souza | 2021 | Franklin | 08:43.7 | 16:16.4 | |
307 | Harry Hardman | 2021 | Woburn | 08:44.0 | 16:17.0 | |
308 | Rayhaan Saaim | Senior | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 08:44.8 | 16:18.5 | |
309 | Jett Stad | 2020 | North Andover | 08:45.4 | 16:19.7 | |
310 | Conor Moynihan | 2021 | Tewksbury | 08:45.7 | 16:20.0 | |
311 | Justin Flynn | 2021 | Tewksbury | 08:48.0 | 16:24.4 | |
312 | Keith Rowe | 2021 | Brockton | 08:52.0 | 16:31.9 |
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2 Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aiden Hill | 2019 | Bishop Fenwick | 05:30.2 | 10:15.6 | |
2 | Corey O'Neill | 2018 | Tyngsborough | 05:32.3 | 10:19.5 | |
3 | Nick Tassinari | 2019 | Tyngsborough | 05:33.1 | 10:21.0 | |
4 | Jake Sturim | 2019 | Hamilton-Wenham | 05:33.7 | 10:22.2 | |
5 | Joey Papapietro | 2018 | Sandwich | 05:34.5 | 10:23.7 | |
6 | Anthony Spooner | 2018 | West Bridgewater | 05:35.5 | 10:25.5 | |
7 | Jacob Logan | 2018 | Norwood | 05:39.3 | 10:32.6 | |
8 | Kevin Elderd | 2019 | Wilmington | 05:39.7 | 10:33.4 | |
9 | Trey Lawson | 2019 | Foxborough | 05:42.6 | 10:38.8 | |
10 | Benjamin Packer | 2019 | Wilmington | 05:43.7 | 10:40.9 | |
11 | Jacob Krivitsky | 2019 | Norwell | 05:45.3 | 10:43.8 | |
12 | Charlie O'Neil | 2018 | Norwell | 05:45.9 | 10:44.9 | |
13 | Chris Williams | 2019 | West Bridgewater | 05:46.8 | 10:46.6 | |
14 | Craig Riley | 2018 | Norwood | 05:51.6 | 10:55.6 | |
15 | Tarek Zaki | 2018 | Norwood | 05:52.9 | 10:57.9 | |
16 | Jack Keenan | 2018 | Bishop Fenwick | 05:53.0 | 10:58.2 | |
17 | Vincent De La Cruz | 2019 | Wilmington | 05:54.7 | 11:01.3 | |
18 | Ryan Semle | 2019 | Uxbridge | 05:55.2 | 11:02.2 | |
19 | Andrew Dawson | 2018 | Wilmington | 05:56.3 | 11:04.2 | |
20 | Zach Mizioch | 2018 | Bishop Fenwick | 05:56.5 | 11:04.6 | |
21 | Sam Bates | 2018 | Sandwich | 05:57.1 | 11:05.8 | |
22 | Jacob Nelson | 2018 | Tyngsborough | 05:57.4 | 11:06.3 | |
23 | Thomas Goodwin | 2019 | Wilmington | 05:58.0 | 11:07.5 | |
24 | Gavin Varros | 2018 | West Bridgewater | 05:58.2 | 11:07.8 | |
25 | Adam Curdo | 2019 | Wilmington | 06:02.8 | 11:16.5 | |
26 | Jacob Wennerstum | 2018 | Tyngsborough | 06:03.5 | 11:17.6 | |
27 | Thomas Condon | 2018 | Norwood | 06:04.2 | 11:19.1 | |
28 | Matthew Pigott | 2020 | Sandwich | 06:04.8 | 11:20.2 | |
29 | Sean Bryant | 2018 | Sandwich | 06:04.9 | 11:20.3 | |
30 | Peter Lam | 2019 | Tyngsborough | 06:07.6 | 11:25.3 | |
31 | Patrick Burke | 2019 | Uxbridge | 06:10.9 | 11:31.5 | |
32 | Tyler Neal | 2019 | Tyngsborough | 06:10.9 | 11:31.6 | |
33 | Paxton Downs | 2019 | Foxborough | 06:11.6 | 11:32.9 | |
34 | Jack Summersby | 2019 | Melrose | 06:12.5 | 11:34.6 | |
35 | Tim Lynch | 2018 | Norwell | 06:15.8 | 11:40.6 | |
36 | Christopher Blangiardi | 2019 | Newburyport | 06:19.0 | 11:46.5 | |
37 | Jack McMahon | 2019 | Hamilton-Wenham | 06:19.2 | 11:47.0 | |
38 | Ari Massos | 2018 | Hamilton-Wenham | 06:20.9 | 11:50.1 | |
39 | Henry Jones | 2019 | Hamilton-Wenham | 06:21.7 | 11:51.7 | |
40 | Trevor Ruzzo | 2018 | Medfield | 06:22.4 | 11:53.0 | |
41 | Greg Raso | 2019 | Stoneham | 06:22.5 | 11:53.0 | |
42 | Andrew Parker | 2019 | Tyngsborough | 06:22.5 | 11:53.1 | |
43 | Jason Bernhard | 2019 | Melrose | 06:23.4 | 11:54.7 | |
44 | Aaron Manganello | 2019 | Pentucket | 06:24.6 | 11:57.0 | |
45 | Paul Alfieri | 2019 | West Bridgewater | 06:25.1 | 11:58.0 | |
46 | Jackson Tse | 2018 | Bishop Fenwick | 06:25.1 | 11:58.0 | |
47 | Daniel Pleach | 2019 | West Bridgewater | 06:27.7 | 12:02.9 | |
48 | Dillon Greenhalgh | 2018 | Wilmington | 06:28.3 | 12:03.9 | |
49 | Jesse Valente | 2018 | Wilmington | 06:30.8 | 12:08.7 | |
50 | Marc Lundy | 2018 | Pentucket | 06:31.6 | 12:10.1 | |
51 | Phaelon Koski | 2019 | Frontier | 06:32.5 | 12:11.8 | |
52 | Andrew McCarthy | 2019 | Uxbridge | 06:33.0 | 12:12.8 | |
53 | Simon Barnum | 2019 | Norwell | 06:33.1 | 12:13.0 | |
54 | Lucas Bradbury | 2019 | Foxborough | 06:33.5 | 12:13.7 | |
55 | Patrick Piscitelli | 2019 | Foxborough | 06:35.6 | 12:17.5 | |
56 | Joseph Dalia | 2019 | Norwell | 06:37.9 | 12:21.8 | |
57 | Christian Ho | 2019 | Archbishop Williams | 06:39.8 | 12:25.4 | |
58 | Scott Sullivan | 2019 | Arlington Catholic | 06:41.2 | 12:27.9 | |
59 | Adam Islam | 2018 | Norwood | 06:42.5 | 12:30.4 | |
60 | Sam Pollack | 2019 | Foxborough | 06:45.3 | 12:35.6 | |
61 | Lucas Nunes | 2019 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:46.7 | 12:38.2 | |
62 | Robert Scott | 2018 | Norwell | 06:51.2 | 12:46.6 | |
63 | Ryan Garczynski | 2018 | Norwood | 06:53.0 | 12:50.0 | |
64 | Ty Santos | 2018 | Hamilton-Wenham | 06:56.3 | 12:56.1 | |
65 | Matthew Klier | 2019 | Archbishop Williams | 06:56.9 | 12:57.3 | |
66 | Jack Madden | 2018 | Lynnfield | 06:57.0 | 12:57.4 | |
67 | Zachary Simpson | 2020 | Sandwich | 06:57.0 | 12:57.5 | |
68 | Ross Johnson | 2019 | Medfield | 06:58.7 | 13:00.6 | |
69 | Andrew Hall | 2018 | Tyngsborough | 07:00.1 | 13:03.3 | |
70 | Robert Gerardi | 2019 | Seekonk | 07:00.4 | 13:03.7 | |
71 | Luke Byrnes | 2019 | Foxborough | 07:00.8 | 13:04.6 | |
72 | Alex Kelleher | 2019 | Newburyport | 07:04.5 | 13:11.4 | |
73 | Stephen Spzak | 2019 | Bishop Fenwick | 07:06.0 | 13:14.3 | |
74 | Mike Maffeo | 2019 | Lynnfield | 07:07.8 | 13:17.6 | |
75 | Neil Brennan | 2019 | Newburyport | 07:08.6 | 13:19.0 | |
76 | William Hua | 2018 | Archbishop Williams | 07:10.0 | 13:21.7 | |
77 | Brady Fournier | 2019 | Seekonk | 07:12.3 | 13:26.0 | |
78 | Cam Morton | 2019 | Foxborough | 07:15.5 | 13:31.9 | |
79 | Robert Noonan | 2018 | Norwood | 07:16.2 | 13:33.2 | |
80 | John Smilikis | 2019 | Bishop Fenwick | 07:18.6 | 13:37.8 | |
81 | Tyler Mirra | 2019 | Bishop Fenwick | 07:21.1 | 13:42.4 | |
82 | Samson LeBlanc | 2019 | Newburyport | 07:25.1 | 13:49.8 | |
83 | Hunter Huberdeau | 2018 | Pentucket | 07:36.3 | 14:10.8 | |
84 | Luca Colosimo | 2019 | Norwood | 07:36.5 | 14:11.0 | |
85 | Matthew Smith | 2019 | Arlington Catholic | 07:43.2 | 14:23.5 | |
86 | Jacob Demaggio | 2018 | Old Rochester | 07:44.2 | 14:25.5 | |
87 | Cory Puckett | 2019 | Wayland | 07:49.9 | 14:36.1 | |
88 | Sean Morrissey | 2019 | Uxbridge | 07:56.6 | 14:48.6 | |
89 | Jack Draper | 2018 | Pentucket | 07:57.2 | 14:49.7 | |
90 | Nick Moreschi | 2018 | Lynnfield | 08:16.3 | 15:25.3 |
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
Division 1
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pentucket | 1:24:41 | 16:56 | 142 | 13 | 15 | 34 | 39 | 41 | 63 | 85 |
2 | Ayer Shirley | 1:29:22 | 17:52 | 340 | 5 | 52 | 64 | 108 | 111 | 117 | |
3 | Westwood | 1:29:14 | 17:50 | 344 | 8 | 47 | 88 | 99 | 102 | 103 | 110 |
4 | Frontier | 1:31:22 | 18:16 | 385 | 31 | 42 | 78 | 114 | 120 | 122 | 124 |
Division 2
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wakefield | 1:24:07 | 16:49 | 120 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 36 | 38 | 48 | 53 |
2 | Newton North | 1:23:58 | 16:47 | 145 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 37 | 72 | 89 | 94 |
3 | Northampton | 1:25:08 | 17:01 | 158 | 10 | 25 | 29 | 44 | 50 | 62 | 71 |
4 | Methuen | 1:25:26 | 17:05 | 168 | 21 | 24 | 32 | 40 | 51 | 66 | |
5 | Plymouth North | 1:24:59 | 16:59 | 175 | 3 | 11 | 33 | 55 | 73 | 80 | 101 |
6 | Westford Academy | 1:25:33 | 17:06 | 192 | 7 | 19 | 49 | 58 | 59 | 87 | 97 |
7 | Peabody | 1:25:49 | 17:09 | 206 | 6 | 17 | 28 | 69 | 86 | 121 | |
8 | Southington | 1:26:18 | 17:15 | 209 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 57 | 60 | 61 | 75 |
9 | Duxbury | 1:26:29 | 17:17 | 219 | 23 | 27 | 43 | 56 | 70 | 93 | 105 |
10 | Saint John's Prep | 1:27:36 | 17:31 | 302 | 1 | 22 | 74 | 98 | 107 | ||
11 | North Andover | 1:28:40 | 17:44 | 330 | 45 | 65 | 67 | 76 | 77 | 91 | 106 |
12 | Woburn | 1:29:10 | 17:50 | 358 | 9 | 79 | 83 | 92 | 95 | 96 | 113 |
13 | Marblehead | 1:30:03 | 18:00 | 384 | 35 | 68 | 82 | 90 | 109 | 119 | |
14 | Burlington | 1:31:24 | 18:16 | 414 | 14 | 81 | 100 | 104 | 115 | ||
15 | South Hadley | 1:34:02 | 18:48 | 484 | 54 | 84 | 112 | 116 | 118 | 123 |
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tristan Shelgren | 2018 | Saint John's Prep | 04:57.6 | 15:24.6 | 1 |
2 | Andrew Mah | 2018 | Newton North | 05:04.6 | 15:46.4 | 2 |
3 | Nick McNamee | 2018 | Plymouth North | 05:09.2 | 16:00.8 | 3 |
4 | Ian Horsbugh | 2020 | Newton North | 05:10.2 | 16:03.7 | 4 |
5 | Ethan Matthews | 2018 | Ayer Shirley | 05:10.8 | 16:05.8 | 5 |
6 | Claudio Rocha | 2019 | Peabody | 05:12.3 | 16:10.3 | 6 |
7 | Jason Dolan | 2018 | Westford Academy | 05:12.9 | 16:12.1 | 7 |
8 | Zach Conant | 2019 | Westwood | 05:13.7 | 16:14.7 | 8 |
9 | Anshel Isles | 2019 | Woburn | 05:13.9 | 16:15.3 | 9 |
10 | Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen | 2019 | Northampton | 05:16.6 | 16:23.6 | 10 |
11 | Bryan Ryder | 2018 | Plymouth North | 05:17.4 | 16:26.2 | 11 |
12 | Matt Greatorex | 2018 | Wakefield | 05:18.3 | 16:28.9 | 12 |
13 | Peter Lopata | 2020 | Pentucket | 05:18.7 | 16:30.3 | 13 |
14 | Rishabh Prakash | 2019 | Burlington | 05:19.0 | 16:31.2 | 14 |
15 | Nick Murphy | 2017 | Pentucket | 05:20.1 | 16:34.7 | 15 |
16 | Rohan Singhvi | 2019 | Wakefield | 05:20.4 | 16:35.5 | 16 |
17 | Steven O'Driscoll | 2018 | Norwell | 05:21.2 | 16:37.9 | |
18 | Marc Alperen | 2018 | Peabody | 05:22.2 | 16:41.0 | 17 |
19 | Tommy Lucey | 2018 | Wakefield | 05:22.4 | 16:41.9 | 18 |
20 | Sean Doherty | 2018 | Westford Academy | 05:23.2 | 16:44.3 | 19 |
21 | Conner Leone | 2018 | Southington | 05:23.9 | 16:46.4 | 20 |
22 | Jacob St. Onge | 2018 | Methuen | 05:24.2 | 16:47.3 | 21 |
23 | Jack Dwortz | 2018 | Saint John's Prep | 05:24.2 | 16:47.4 | 22 |
24 | Chris Meehan | 2018 | Duxbury | 05:24.6 | 16:48.5 | 23 |
25 | Samuel Cook | 2018 | Methuen | 05:25.2 | 16:50.5 | 24 |
26 | Tim Jaques | 2020 | Northampton | 05:27.4 | 16:57.3 | 25 |
27 | Shane Leone | 2018 | Southington | 05:27.7 | 16:58.4 | 26 |
28 | Will Bittrich | 2018 | Duxbury | 05:28.6 | 17:00.9 | 27 |
29 | William Aylward | 2018 | Peabody | 05:28.6 | 17:01.0 | 28 |
30 | Adam Sylvia | 2019 | Old Rochester | 05:28.9 | 17:02.0 | |
31 | Philip Hempstead | 2018 | Northampton | 05:29.1 | 17:02.5 | 29 |
32 | Joe Silagi | 2019 | Newton North | 05:30.3 | 17:06.4 | 30 |
33 | Carsten Carey | 2019 | Frontier | 05:30.4 | 17:06.6 | 31 |
34 | Eric Salvo | 2019 | Methuen | 05:30.9 | 17:08.1 | 32 |
35 | Patrick Woomer | 2020 | Plymouth North | 05:31.0 | 17:08.5 | 33 |
36 | Will Coppola | 2019 | Pentucket | 05:31.1 | 17:08.9 | 34 |
37 | Oliver Glass | 2019 | Marblehead | 05:31.3 | 17:09.4 | 35 |
38 | Matt Roberto | 2020 | Wakefield | 05:31.4 | 17:09.9 | 36 |
39 | Corey Gelb-Bicknell | 2019 | Newton North | 05:31.8 | 17:10.9 | 37 |
40 | Casey Brackett | 2019 | Wakefield | 05:32.1 | 17:11.9 | 38 |
41 | David Gangemi | 2020 | Pentucket | 05:32.3 | 17:12.5 | 39 |
42 | Alan Cook | 2018 | Methuen | 05:32.7 | 17:13.6 | 40 |
43 | Cameron Cabral | 2018 | Durfee | 05:33.1 | 17:14.9 | |
44 | Sam Stys | 2020 | Pentucket | 05:33.1 | 17:15.1 | 41 |
45 | Alex Sharp | 2019 | Frontier | 05:33.7 | 17:17.0 | 42 |
46 | Peter Rusinak | 2018 | Duxbury | 05:33.9 | 17:17.4 | 43 |
47 | Bobby Innes-Gold | 2018 | Northampton | 05:34.4 | 17:19.2 | 44 |
48 | Jack Bicksler | 2021 | North Andover | 05:34.8 | 17:20.4 | 45 |
49 | Matt Penna | 2020 | Southington | 05:35.2 | 17:21.6 | 46 |
50 | Chris Kelly | 2018 | Westwood | 05:35.5 | 17:22.6 | 47 |
51 | Riley Brackett | 2018 | Wakefield | 05:36.1 | 17:24.3 | 48 |
52 | Tom Germann | 2019 | Westford Academy | 05:36.3 | 17:24.9 | 49 |
53 | Johnathan Dean | 2018 | Northampton | 05:36.8 | 17:26.4 | 50 |
54 | Alexander Ellis | 2018 | Methuen | 05:37.0 | 17:27.1 | 51 |
55 | Andrew Ouellette | 2019 | Wellesley | 05:37.3 | 17:28.0 | |
56 | Trevor Fields | 2018 | Ayer Shirley | 05:38.0 | 17:30.3 | 52 |
57 | Tanner Jellison | 2020 | Wakefield | 05:38.3 | 17:31.0 | 53 |
58 | Joseph Werenski | 2018 | South Hadley | 05:38.3 | 17:31.2 | 54 |
59 | Finn Lundy | 2019 | Plymouth North | 05:39.0 | 17:33.2 | 55 |
60 | Henry Lanza | 2019 | Duxbury | 05:39.4 | 17:34.6 | 56 |
61 | Ryan Slesinski | 2019 | Southington | 05:39.4 | 17:34.7 | 57 |
62 | Colin McGinn | 2020 | Westford Academy | 05:39.8 | 17:35.8 | 58 |
63 | Ryan Bowen | 2018 | Westford Academy | 05:40.2 | 17:36.9 | 59 |
64 | Sean Young | 2018 | Southington | 05:40.4 | 17:37.6 | 60 |
65 | Jeffrey Hannigan | 2018 | Southington | 05:40.4 | 17:37.7 | 61 |
66 | Michael Dean | 2018 | Northampton | 05:40.4 | 17:37.8 | 62 |
67 | Anthony Accardi | 2019 | Pentucket | 05:41.6 | 17:41.5 | 63 |
68 | Will Schilp | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 05:41.9 | 17:42.3 | 64 |
69 | Jack Carlson | 2019 | Wellesley | 05:42.3 | 17:43.6 | |
70 | John Conrad | 2018 | North Andover | 05:42.4 | 17:44.0 | 65 |
71 | Xavier Metivier | 2020 | Methuen | 05:42.5 | 17:44.1 | 66 |
72 | Raj Koorapaty | 2019 | North Andover | 05:42.6 | 17:44.5 | 67 |
73 | Ethan Snook | 2019 | Marblehead | 05:43.0 | 17:45.6 | 68 |
74 | Jacob Farhat | 2020 | Peabody | 05:43.6 | 17:47.8 | 69 |
75 | Sam Worley | 2018 | Duxbury | 05:43.7 | 17:47.8 | 70 |
76 | Tobias L'Esperance | 2020 | Northampton | 05:44.4 | 17:50.0 | 71 |
77 | Simon Steudel | 2019 | Newton North | 05:44.7 | 17:51.0 | 72 |
78 | Patrick Brown | 2018 | Malden Catholic | 05:44.7 | 17:51.2 | |
79 | James Doherty | 2020 | Plymouth North | 05:44.8 | 17:51.3 | 73 |
80 | Ted Moskal | 2018 | Saint John's Prep | 05:46.0 | 17:55.2 | 74 |
81 | Ben Palladino | 2019 | Southington | 05:46.2 | 17:55.6 | 75 |
82 | Kevin Wong | 2019 | North Andover | 05:46.2 | 17:55.6 | 76 |
83 | Brian Voke | 2019 | North Andover | 05:46.2 | 17:55.8 | 77 |
84 | Peter Carey | 2021 | Frontier | 05:46.5 | 17:56.7 | 78 |
85 | Ben Turner | 2018 | Woburn | 05:46.8 | 17:57.5 | 79 |
86 | Colin Reynolds | 2018 | Plymouth North | 05:46.9 | 17:57.8 | 80 |
87 | Ryan Giogas | 2019 | Burlington | 05:47.9 | 18:01.1 | 81 |
88 | Harry DiBartolo | 2019 | Marblehead | 05:48.0 | 18:01.2 | 82 |
89 | Brian Doherty | 2018 | Woburn | 05:48.0 | 18:01.3 | 83 |
90 | Matt O'Brien | 2019 | South Hadley | 05:49.7 | 18:06.7 | 84 |
91 | Keegan Comeau | 2020 | Pentucket | 05:50.6 | 18:09.3 | 85 |
92 | Ryan Buchanan | 2019 | Peabody | 05:50.8 | 18:09.9 | 86 |
93 | Adam Mullen | 2018 | Westford Academy | 05:50.9 | 18:10.3 | 87 |
94 | Patrick Garratt | 2020 | Westwood | 05:51.4 | 18:11.9 | 88 |
95 | Jacob Jampel | 2018 | Newton North | 05:51.5 | 18:12.2 | 89 |
96 | Will Poss | 2020 | Marblehead | 05:51.9 | 18:13.5 | 90 |
97 | Tom Faucher | 2019 | North Andover | 05:53.0 | 18:16.7 | 91 |
98 | Matt McBride | 2018 | Woburn | 05:55.1 | 18:23.4 | 92 |
99 | Ben Collins | 2018 | Duxbury | 05:56.1 | 18:26.5 | 93 |
100 | Brian Bobby | 2019 | Newton North | 05:57.2 | 18:29.9 | 94 |
101 | Daniel Vining | 2019 | Woburn | 05:58.4 | 18:33.6 | 95 |
102 | Guilherme DeOliveira | 2020 | Woburn | 05:59.1 | 18:35.7 | 96 |
103 | Matthew Tortora | 2019 | Westford Academy | 05:59.3 | 18:36.3 | 97 |
104 | Anthony Bettencourt | 2018 | Saint John's Prep | 05:59.6 | 18:37.4 | 98 |
105 | Phil Bligh | 2019 | Westwood | 06:00.9 | 18:41.5 | 99 |
106 | Steven Humphreys | 2019 | Burlington | 06:01.4 | 18:42.9 | 100 |
107 | Matt Anderson | 2018 | Plymouth North | 06:01.6 | 18:43.6 | 101 |
108 | Jack Deehan | 2019 | Westwood | 06:01.7 | 18:43.9 | 102 |
109 | Matt DeAngelis | 2020 | Westwood | 06:02.2 | 18:45.6 | 103 |
110 | James Johnson | 2021 | Burlington | 06:02.7 | 18:47.0 | 104 |
111 | Christopher Showan | 2019 | Carver | 06:03.2 | 18:48.5 | |
112 | Kevin Wargo | 2018 | Duxbury | 06:03.8 | 18:50.4 | 105 |
113 | Mathias Conrad | 2019 | North Andover | 06:04.3 | 18:52.0 | 106 |
114 | Adam Hunt | 2018 | Saint John's Prep | 06:04.4 | 18:52.3 | 107 |
115 | Dana Maloney | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 06:04.4 | 18:52.4 | 108 |
116 | Haden Wikar | 2019 | Marblehead | 06:04.9 | 18:53.8 | 109 |
117 | Richard Adams | 2020 | Westwood | 06:07.5 | 19:01.8 | 110 |
118 | Jason Langlais | 2019 | Ayer Shirley | 06:10.9 | 19:12.4 | 111 |
119 | Nick Lauder | 2019 | South Hadley | 06:11.0 | 19:12.6 | 112 |
120 | Matt Ghazi | 2018 | Woburn | 06:11.0 | 19:12.8 | 113 |
121 | Ben Litskoski | 2018 | Frontier | 06:11.1 | 19:13.2 | 114 |
122 | Dylan Moroney | 2019 | Burlington | 06:14.3 | 19:23.0 | 115 |
123 | Casey Lacombe | 2018 | South Hadley | 06:17.7 | 19:33.7 | 116 |
124 | Tyler Cilluffo | 2019 | Gloucester | 06:18.1 | 19:34.8 | |
125 | Liam McKinnon | 2019 | Malden Catholic | 06:18.5 | 19:36.0 | |
126 | Edward Ernst | 2018 | Ayer Shirley | 06:18.9 | 19:37.4 | 117 |
127 | Jacob Poirier | 2019 | South Hadley | 06:19.4 | 19:38.8 | 118 |
128 | Grant Adam | 2019 | Marblehead | 06:20.3 | 19:41.7 | 119 |
129 | Brandyn Robinson | 2018 | Frontier | 06:22.7 | 19:49.2 | 120 |
130 | Isisah Knight | 2018 | Peabody | 06:28.1 | 20:05.8 | 121 |
131 | George Balis | 2019 | Frontier | 06:28.4 | 20:06.9 | 122 |
132 | Jacob Broyles | 2022 | South Hadley | 06:42.9 | 20:51.8 | 123 |
133 | Ben Roberts | 2019 | Frontier | 06:48.1 | 21:08.1 | 124 |
134 | Joshua Kennedy | 2019 | Carver | 06:50.8 | 21:16.5 | |
135 | Cameron Warden | 2019 | Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech | 07:01.5 | 21:49.8 |
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1 Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel Foley | 2020 | Duxbury | 06:12.4 | 11:34.3 | |
2 | Nicole Dunbury | 2021 | Brockton | 06:17.2 | 11:43.2 | |
3 | Schuyler Gooley | 2020 | Hopkinton | 06:24.9 | 11:57.6 | |
4 | Gabrielle DeRoche | 2020 | Haverhill | 06:26.5 | 12:00.6 | |
5 | Lily Angluin | 2021 | Central Catholic | 06:30.7 | 12:08.4 | |
6 | Olivia Jones | 2021 | Hopkinton | 06:31.3 | 12:09.5 | |
7 | Slap Mirambeaux | 2020 | Lowell | 06:36.6 | 12:19.5 | |
8 | Sarah Bullock | 2021 | Brockton | 06:37.3 | 12:20.7 | |
9 | Jenny Siveiri | 2020 | Weymouth | 06:42.1 | 12:29.7 | |
10 | Sydney Hawkins | 2021 | Franklin | 06:42.2 | 12:29.8 | |
11 | Maya Zukowski | 2020 | Duxbury | 06:42.5 | 12:30.5 | |
12 | Kelsey Seamans | 2020 | Central Catholic | 06:43.6 | 12:32.4 | |
13 | Carrie Turcott | 2020 | Westford Academy | 06:47.7 | 12:40.1 | |
14 | Jessica Chevalier | 2020 | Westford Academy | 06:48.1 | 12:40.9 | |
15 | Amanda MacKinnon | 2021 | Marshfield | 06:49.4 | 12:43.3 | |
16 | Lauren Joseph | 2021 | Coventry | 06:49.9 | 12:44.2 | |
17 | Ivy Ackerman | 2021 | Haverhill | 06:50.0 | 12:44.3 | |
18 | Piper Geisler | 2020 | Duxbury | 06:50.3 | 12:44.9 | |
19 | Sarah Ames | 2021 | Lowell | 06:51.0 | 12:46.2 | |
20 | Ruth Penney | 2021 | Marshfield | 06:51.4 | 12:47.0 | |
21 | Laura Abreu | 2020 | Methuen | 06:51.5 | 12:47.2 | |
22 | Juliet Lanza | 2020 | Duxbury | 06:51.6 | 12:47.3 | |
23 | Maddie DiPalma | 2021 | Duxbury | 06:52.3 | 12:48.7 | |
24 | Megan Gallagher | 2021 | Central Catholic | 06:53.3 | 12:50.5 | |
25 | Ahna Mento | 2020 | Plymouth North | 06:54.4 | 12:52.6 | |
26 | Jessica Fleming | 2021 | Weymouth | 06:57.3 | 12:58.1 | |
27 | Ariann LeCours | 2021 | Haverhill | 06:58.7 | 13:00.6 | |
28 | Emma Sundstrom | 2021 | Duxbury | 06:59.8 | 13:02.8 | |
29 | Arianna Reith | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:00.4 | 13:03.8 | |
30 | Hannah Bisson | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:00.8 | 13:04.5 | |
31 | Faith Duquette | 2020 | Plymouth North | 07:01.0 | 13:04.9 | |
32 | Summer Stubblebine | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:01.4 | 13:05.7 | |
33 | Laurel Humphrey | 2020 | Westford Academy | 07:01.6 | 13:06.1 | |
34 | Anna Woodlock | 2021 | Lowell | 07:01.7 | 13:06.1 | |
35 | Erin McCabe | 2021 | Lowell | 07:01.9 | 13:06.6 | |
36 | Kacy Cole | 2021 | Woburn | 07:04.0 | 13:10.4 | |
37 | Cora McGrath | 2020 | Andover | 07:04.7 | 13:11.8 | |
38 | Angelina St. Paul | 2020 | Westford Academy | 07:05.0 | 13:12.5 | |
39 | Allison Dove | 2021 | Coventry | 07:05.2 | 13:12.8 | |
40 | Sophie Ahearn | 2022 | Boston Latin School | 07:05.3 | 13:12.9 | |
41 | Grace Butler | 2021 | Wakefield | 07:07.3 | 13:16.6 | |
42 | Zoie Burgess | 2020 | Weymouth | 07:09.1 | 13:20.1 | |
43 | Laurel Nyhan | 2023 | Boston Latin School | 07:10.0 | 13:21.7 | |
44 | Norah Aalto | 2022 | Boston Latin School | 07:10.8 | 13:23.3 | |
45 | Colleen McDonnell | 2021 | Marshfield | 07:12.4 | 13:26.2 | |
46 | Emma Dowty | 2020 | Andover | 07:12.4 | 13:26.3 | |
47 | Sophia Price | 2021 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 07:16.1 | 13:33.0 | |
48 | Courtney Dalke | 2021 | North Andover | 07:16.3 | 13:33.4 | |
49 | Diane Pillsbury | 2021 | Southington | 07:17.6 | 13:35.8 | |
50 | Emily Banthin | 2020 | Wellesley | 07:17.6 | 13:35.8 | |
51 | Isabella Levine | 2020 | Weymouth | 07:19.3 | 13:39.0 | |
52 | Llila Lofving | 2020 | Northampton | 07:19.4 | 13:39.3 | |
53 | Cayleigh Malone | 2021 | Barnstable | 07:19.6 | 13:39.5 | |
54 | Caroline Rizos | 2020 | Central Catholic | 07:22.0 | 13:44.1 | |
55 | Daisey Jones | 2021 | Plymouth North | 07:22.1 | 13:44.2 | |
56 | Audrey Schopperly | 2021 | Wakefield | 07:22.1 | 13:44.3 | |
57 | Zoe Toohey | 2020 | Methuen | 07:22.2 | 13:44.5 | |
58 | Uruvi Gipstein | 2021 | Boston Latin School | 07:22.4 | 13:44.9 | |
59 | Jenny Browne | 2020 | Marshfield | 07:23.2 | 13:46.4 | |
60 | Aidan Bowler | 2020 | Central Catholic | 07:23.8 | 13:47.5 | |
61 | Kayla McCann | 2020 | Hopkinton | 07:24.5 | 13:48.7 | |
62 | Sarah Giuliano | 2020 | Franklin | 07:25.2 | 13:50.0 | |
63 | Layla Byrne | 2021 | Woburn | 07:27.3 | 13:53.9 | |
64 | Martina Celik | 2020 | Wellesley | 07:28.1 | 13:55.4 | |
65 | Tamia Chatman | 2021 | Brockton | 07:30.3 | 13:59.6 | |
66 | Maya Washington | 2021 | North Andover | 07:30.8 | 14:00.4 | |
67 | Elina Olmedo | 2021 | Wakefield | 07:30.8 | 14:00.5 | |
68 | Erin Owens | 2021 | Hingham | 07:31.0 | 14:00.9 | |
69 | Alyssa Tyler | 2022 | Barnstable | 07:31.3 | 14:01.4 | |
70 | Lucy Watts | 2019 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:32.5 | 14:03.6 | |
71 | Shaunna Lu | 2021 | Westford Academy | 07:32.6 | 14:03.9 | |
72 | Olivia Valianti | 2020 | Marshfield | 07:33.9 | 14:06.2 | |
73 | Tayla Chatman | 2021 | Brockton | 07:34.0 | 14:06.5 | |
74 | Sofia Mrowka | 2021 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 07:34.2 | 14:06.8 | |
75 | Mei Li Lawrence | 2021 | Barnstable | 07:34.2 | 14:06.8 | |
76 | Michaela Haliotis | 2020 | Marblehead | 07:34.3 | 14:07.0 | |
77 | Kacie To | 2021 | Weymouth | 07:34.7 | 14:07.8 | |
78 | Maggie Mambro | 2020 | Methuen | 07:34.9 | 14:08.1 | |
79 | Victoria Kantorosinski | 2021 | Masconomet | 07:35.0 | 14:08.3 | |
80 | Kaitryn Hinchey | 2020 | Central Catholic | 07:35.2 | 14:08.8 | |
81 | Elizabeth MacKenzie | 2020 | Westford Academy | 07:35.6 | 14:09.4 | |
82 | Olivia Alexander | 2021 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 07:36.9 | 14:11.9 | |
83 | Megan Bergeron | 2021 | Methuen | 07:37.0 | 14:12.1 | |
84 | Audrey Jones | 2021 | Westford Academy | 07:37.6 | 14:13.1 | |
85 | Emma Flynn | 2021 | Masconomet | 07:38.2 | 14:14.3 | |
86 | Erin Doyle | 2020 | Weymouth | 07:38.5 | 14:14.8 | |
87 | Katherine Liu | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:38.9 | 14:15.5 | |
88 | Angela Laenen | 2020 | Weymouth | 07:38.9 | 14:15.6 | |
89 | Jessie Varao | 2021 | Plymouth North | 07:39.0 | 14:15.8 | |
90 | Samantha Nicolas | 2021 | Woburn | 07:39.5 | 14:16.7 | |
91 | Meryl Hollister | 2021 | Marblehead | 07:40.8 | 14:19.1 | |
92 | Ashley Fernald | 2020 | Woburn | 07:41.1 | 14:19.7 | |
93 | Cassie Fetter | 2020 | Weymouth | 07:42.0 | 14:21.4 | |
94 | Gina Schratz | 2020 | Franklin | 07:43.2 | 14:23.6 | |
95 | Jackie Saumnsiegle | 2020 | Masconomet | 07:43.3 | 14:23.8 | |
96 | Hannah Crowley | 2020 | Marblehead | 07:43.5 | 14:24.1 | |
97 | Caylan Berube | 2021 | Northampton | 07:43.8 | 14:24.7 | |
98 | Sydney Brady | 2021 | Franklin | 07:45.2 | 14:27.3 | |
99 | Emma Sommers | 2020 | Hingham | 07:45.5 | 14:27.8 | |
100 | Jenna Stark | 2020 | Weymouth | 07:47.0 | 14:30.7 | |
101 | Emma Nagle | 2021 | Hingham | 07:47.4 | 14:31.5 | |
102 | Raelani Hartnett | 2020 | Wellesley | 07:48.3 | 14:33.1 | |
103 | Riley Bowen | 2021 | Marblehead | 07:49.0 | 14:34.4 | |
104 | Samantha Gruber | 2020 | Westford Academy | 07:49.4 | 14:35.2 | |
105 | Rayanne Forbes | 2021 | Medford | 07:51.7 | 14:39.4 | |
106 | Delaney Gallagher | 2021 | East Longmeadow | 07:52.3 | 14:40.5 | |
107 | Kathy Lopez | 2021 | Chelsea | 07:52.9 | 14:41.6 | |
108 | Madison Morneau | 2021 | Lowell | 07:53.9 | 14:43.5 | |
109 | Natalie Turkington | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:54.0 | 14:43.7 | |
110 | Chloe Springer | 2020 | Masconomet | 07:54.3 | 14:44.3 | |
111 | Fernanda Rios | 2021 | Franklin | 07:54.8 | 14:45.1 | |
112 | Erin McComiskey | 2020 | Woburn | 07:55.2 | 14:45.9 | |
113 | Saniya Sapkal | 2021 | Westford Academy | 07:55.6 | 14:46.6 | |
114 | Julia Saxonis | 2020 | Masconomet | 07:56.0 | 14:47.4 | |
115 | Mackenzie Stokes | 2020 | Woburn | 07:56.4 | 14:48.2 | |
116 | Abbey Delaney | 2020 | Weymouth | 07:56.5 | 14:48.4 | |
117 | Abouchanad Nadia | 2021 | New Bedford | 07:56.5 | 14:48.5 | |
118 | Avery O'Connor | 2020 | Hingham | 07:56.6 | 14:48.6 | |
119 | Natalie Curtin | 2021 | Plymouth North | 07:56.7 | 14:48.8 | |
120 | Katherine Graham | 2020 | Woburn | 07:57.6 | 14:50.5 | |
121 | Mia McKensie | 2021 | Masconomet | 07:57.8 | 14:50.9 | |
122 | Kaleigh Martin | 2021 | Silver Lake | 07:58.0 | 14:51.1 | |
123 | Helen Burgess | 2021 | Haverhill | 07:58.8 | 14:52.7 | |
124 | Ashley Major | 2021 | Brockton | 07:59.4 | 14:53.8 | |
125 | Alexa Abild | 2021 | Northampton | 07:59.8 | 14:54.6 | |
126 | Isabella Haley | 2022 | Barnstable | 08:00.5 | 14:55.9 | |
127 | Kiley Saxonis | 2020 | Masconomet | 08:01.0 | 14:56.8 | |
128 | Zoe McDonald | 2021 | Brockton | 08:01.3 | 14:57.3 | |
129 | Kate Waisel | 2020 | Wellesley | 08:01.4 | 14:57.6 | |
130 | Jonaya Santiago | 2021 | New Bedford | 08:01.5 | 14:57.7 | |
131 | Emily Goldstein | 2020 | Hingham | 08:01.8 | 14:58.4 | |
132 | Adelaide Kelsey | 2021 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 08:02.6 | 14:59.8 | |
133 | Isabelle Lunsford | 2020 | Westford Academy | 08:03.0 | 15:00.4 | |
134 | Schuyler Cady | 2020 | Westford Academy | 08:03.1 | 15:00.7 | |
135 | Ruth Geller | 2021 | Northampton | 08:03.6 | 15:01.6 | |
136 | Surabhi Keesara | 2020 | Central Catholic | 08:04.1 | 15:02.6 | |
137 | Maia Dooley | 2022 | Boston Latin School | 08:04.5 | 15:03.3 | |
138 | Penelope Hollister | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 08:04.9 | 15:04.1 | |
139 | Alison Irwin | 2021 | Burlington | 08:05.6 | 15:05.3 | |
140 | Gemma Culotta | 2021 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 08:06.2 | 15:06.5 | |
141 | Tara Gallagher | 2020 | Masconomet | 08:06.6 | 15:07.3 | |
142 | Emma Petraglia | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 08:06.8 | 15:07.6 | |
143 | Kathryn O'Donnell | 2021 | Hingham | 08:07.2 | 15:08.3 | |
144 | Arianna Savoia | 2020 | Methuen | 08:07.6 | 15:09.1 | |
145 | Caitlin Barnes | 2021 | Hopkinton | 08:09.3 | 15:12.2 | |
146 | Ashley Brennan | 2021 | Marshfield | 08:11.3 | 15:16.0 | |
147 | Chelsea Ty | 2020 | Weymouth | 08:11.4 | 15:16.3 | |
148 | Acadia Burns | 2021 | Northampton | 08:11.5 | 15:16.4 | |
149 | Grace Dow | 2020 | Masconomet | 08:15.0 | 15:22.9 | |
150 | Colette Bender | 2020 | Marblehead | 08:15.2 | 15:23.2 | |
151 | Annie Macbeth | 2020 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 08:15.6 | 15:23.9 | |
152 | Julia Burm | 2021 | Hingham | 08:17.5 | 15:27.5 | |
153 | Gloitchelle Alisma | 2021 | Methuen | 08:17.6 | 15:27.8 | |
154 | Haley Spagone | 2022 | Barnstable | 08:18.0 | 15:28.4 | |
155 | Kora Stringer | 2022 | Barnstable | 08:18.3 | 15:29.0 | |
156 | Drexal Osborne | 2020 | Medford | 08:19.6 | 15:31.5 | |
157 | Emily Stanley | 2021 | Medford | 08:21.5 | 15:35.0 | |
158 | Callie Daly | 2021 | Hingham | 08:21.7 | 15:35.3 | |
159 | Grace Mills | 2021 | Hingham | 08:21.9 | 15:35.7 | |
160 | Margaret Ryan | 2021 | East Longmeadow | 08:23.0 | 15:37.8 | |
161 | Jessica Liu | 2020 | Westford Academy | 08:23.2 | 15:38.1 | |
162 | Claire Zhang | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 08:24.5 | 15:40.6 | |
163 | Emily DeMarino | 2020 | Franklin | 08:24.9 | 15:41.4 | |
164 | Amirtha Bharathan | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 08:25.7 | 15:42.8 | |
165 | Kimberly Marchese | 2021 | Franklin | 08:25.9 | 15:43.1 | |
166 | Linnea Fawkes | 2020 | Barnstable | 08:26.2 | 15:43.8 | |
167 | Jolie Vargas | 2021 | Barnstable | 08:26.4 | 15:44.1 | |
168 | Christina Botnaru | 2021 | Marblehead | 08:27.5 | 15:46.3 | |
169 | Grace LePenske | 2021 | Hingham | 08:27.6 | 15:46.3 | |
170 | Christine Parker | 2021 | Franklin | 08:28.0 | 15:47.2 | |
171 | Jacqueline Forcina | 2020 | Franklin | 08:28.9 | 15:48.7 | |
172 | Amania Galloway | 2021 | Methuen | 08:29.9 | 15:50.6 | |
173 | Annika Stubblebine | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 08:29.9 | 15:50.7 | |
174 | Juliette Soderling | 2021 | Wellesley | 08:30.7 | 15:52.2 | |
175 | Sarah Buotte | 2021 | Central Catholic | 08:31.6 | 15:53.8 | |
176 | Kerron MacDonald | 2021 | Lowell | 08:33.8 | 15:58.0 | |
177 | Taylor Pimentel | 2020 | New Bedford | 08:34.4 | 15:59.1 | |
178 | Lauren Nessralla | 2021 | Plymouth North | 08:34.8 | 15:59.8 | |
179 | Medha Mankehan | 2020 | Medford | 08:37.4 | 16:04.7 | |
180 | Lillian Nunez | 2021 | Wakefield | 08:38.6 | 16:07.0 | |
181 | Paige Giordano | 2021 | Burlington | 08:39.3 | 16:08.1 | |
182 | Erin McCaffrey | 2021 | Franklin | 08:40.1 | 16:09.8 | |
183 | Abby Smith | 2021 | Barnstable | 08:41.2 | 16:11.8 | |
184 | Makayla Rose | 2021 | Barnstable | 08:41.2 | 16:11.8 | |
185 | Caitlin Hatch | 2020 | Barnstable | 08:41.6 | 16:12.5 | |
186 | Jasmine Le | 2021 | Brockton | 08:41.6 | 16:12.5 | |
187 | Catherine Johnson | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 08:41.8 | 16:12.9 | |
188 | Hana O"Brien | 2020 | East Longmeadow | 08:41.8 | 16:12.9 | |
189 | Reese Williams | 2021 | Hingham | 08:42.9 | 16:14.9 | |
190 | Chloe Chun | 2021 | Central Catholic | 08:44.8 | 16:18.4 | |
191 | Grace Ye | 2020 | Hopkinton | 08:45.8 | 16:20.2 | |
192 | Alicia Beland | 2021 | Central Catholic | 08:46.4 | 16:21.4 | |
193 | Audrey Royce | 2022 | Barnstable | 08:46.5 | 16:21.6 | |
194 | Emer Lindsay | 2020 | Plymouth North | 08:48.8 | 16:25.9 | |
195 | Jamie Cheng | 2020 | Westford Academy | 08:49.5 | 16:27.2 | |
196 | Elizabeth Laughlin | 2021 | East Longmeadow | 08:53.2 | 16:34.0 | |
197 | Victoria Oliveira | 2021 | New Bedford | 08:54.1 | 16:35.8 | |
198 | Kaleigh Sousa | 2021 | New Bedford | 08:54.9 | 16:37.4 | |
199 | Hayden Carr | 2021 | Wellesley | 08:55.9 | 16:39.2 | |
200 | Marissa Weisse | 2021 | Weymouth | 08:56.3 | 16:39.9 | |
201 | Kira Carr | 2021 | Wellesley | 08:57.6 | 16:42.3 | |
202 | Tera Keang | 2020 | Westford Academy | 08:57.9 | 16:42.9 | |
203 | Julia Markey | 2021 | Hopkinton | 08:58.4 | 16:43.8 | |
204 | Lin Jin | 2021 | Wellesley | 08:59.7 | 16:46.2 | |
205 | Abby Levine | 2021 | Hingham | 09:00.7 | 16:48.0 | |
206 | Marianna Gioscia | 2020 | East Longmeadow | 09:01.5 | 16:49.5 | |
207 | Emily Suthar | 2020 | Somerville | 09:07.3 | 17:00.4 | |
208 | Kaylee Myers | 2020 | Franklin | 09:07.9 | 17:01.5 | |
209 | Samhita Modak | 2020 | Franklin | 09:09.0 | 17:03.5 | |
210 | Molly Thompson | 2021 | Hingham | 09:09.1 | 17:03.8 | |
211 | Kennedy Hunter | 2020 | Barnstable | 09:10.0 | 17:05.4 | |
212 | Cali Keneklis | 2021 | Silver Lake | 09:26.1 | 17:35.4 | |
213 | Bella Grieco | 2021 | Medford | 09:27.2 | 17:37.6 | |
214 | Isabelle Ingersoll | 2021 | Haverhill | 09:32.6 | 17:47.6 | |
215 | Maura Abernathy | 2020 | Methuen | 09:32.6 | 17:47.6 | |
216 | Susan Liliang | 2021 | New Bedford | 09:49.6 | 18:19.2 |
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2 Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Hassman | 2020 | Foxborough | 06:14.7 | 11:38.5 | |
2 | Isabella Pietrasiewicz | 2021 | Norton | 06:28.1 | 12:03.5 | |
3 | Olivia Beaudet | 2021 | Norwood | 06:33.5 | 12:13.6 | |
4 | Kylie Wilson | 2021 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 06:34.3 | 12:15.1 | |
5 | Lucy Gagnon | 2020 | Newburyport | 06:35.4 | 12:17.1 | |
6 | Michaela Casey | 2018 | Hopedale | 06:36.4 | 12:19.1 | |
7 | Lindsey Panneton | 2020 | Tyngsborough | 06:39.7 | 12:25.2 | |
8 | Jemma Shea | 2020 | Hamilton-Wenham | 06:42.8 | 12:30.9 | |
9 | Ava Mahoney | 2020 | Bishop Fenwick | 06:43.0 | 12:31.3 | |
10 | Fiona Williams | 2021 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 06:43.9 | 12:33.0 | |
11 | Michaela Fay | 2020 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 06:44.2 | 12:33.6 | |
12 | Ella Campbell | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 06:46.1 | 12:37.2 | |
13 | Olivia Solecki | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:48.1 | 12:40.9 | |
14 | Emma Guadagnoli | 2023 | Hopedale | 06:48.2 | 12:41.0 | |
15 | Claire Davies | 2022 | Sandwich | 06:48.3 | 12:41.2 | |
16 | Elisa Voss | 2020 | Hamilton-Wenham | 06:52.1 | 12:48.3 | |
17 | Corinne Ahern | 2020 | Bishop Fenwick | 06:52.4 | 12:48.9 | |
18 | Gaylan Ryus | 2020 | Hamilton-Wenham | 06:53.0 | 12:50.1 | |
19 | Caitlin Kaprelian | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 06:53.5 | 12:50.8 | |
20 | Sarah LaFrancois | 2021 | Norton | 06:56.9 | 12:57.3 | |
21 | Cate Herndon | 2021 | Westwood | 06:59.2 | 13:01.6 | |
22 | Anastasia Achiaa | 2021 | Uxbridge | 06:59.7 | 13:02.4 | |
23 | Bennett Nostrand | 2020 | Hamilton-Wenham | 07:00.7 | 13:04.4 | |
24 | Samantha Burke | 2020 | Wilmington | 07:01.2 | 13:05.3 | |
25 | Mollie Flanagan | 2021 | Tyngsborough | 07:01.4 | 13:05.7 | |
26 | Isabel Pithie | 2021 | Norwell | 07:01.4 | 13:05.7 | |
27 | Julie Vincent | 2021 | Tyngsborough | 07:05.0 | 13:12.4 | |
28 | Lindsey Roberts | 2020 | Newburyport | 07:07.4 | 13:16.9 | |
29 | Alex Ponte | 2021 | Westwood | 07:09.6 | 13:21.0 | |
30 | Grace Kabut | 2020 | Bishop Fenwick | 07:11.9 | 13:25.2 | |
31 | Jenna Parent | 2020 | Tyngsborough | 07:12.9 | 13:27.1 | |
32 | Jordan Mula | 2020 | Westwood | 07:13.5 | 13:28.3 | |
33 | Tabitha Weier | 2021 | Norwell | 07:14.9 | 13:30.7 | |
34 | Emily Steele | 2020 | Foxborough | 07:15.6 | 13:32.1 | |
35 | Julia Rickard | 2021 | Seekonk | 07:16.8 | 13:34.4 | |
36 | Alyssa Spiezio | 2023 | Hopedale | 07:17.1 | 13:34.9 | |
37 | Mei Lin Mulvey | 2020 | Norwell | 07:17.2 | 13:35.2 | |
38 | Maddie Witherell | 2020 | Westwood | 07:20.3 | 13:40.9 | |
39 | Clara Riley | 2021 | Newburyport | 07:20.6 | 13:41.5 | |
40 | Carmen Newstead | 2020 | Sandwich | 07:20.7 | 13:41.7 | |
41 | Emma Speck-Wayne | 2020 | Newburyport | 07:20.8 | 13:41.8 | |
42 | Clarissa Garzon | 2020 | Fontbonne Academy | 07:22.4 | 13:44.8 | |
43 | Grace McNamara | 2021 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 07:23.0 | 13:45.9 | |
44 | Margaret Noble | 2020 | Westwood | 07:23.8 | 13:47.5 | |
45 | Charlotte Sinasky | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 07:24.7 | 13:49.1 | |
46 | Isabella Taylor | 2022 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 07:25.1 | 13:49.8 | |
47 | Phoebe Wolf | 2021 | Norwell | 07:25.3 | 13:50.2 | |
48 | Molly Berard | 2020 | Academy of Notre Dame | 07:25.3 | 13:50.3 | |
49 | Amelia Burnett | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 07:25.6 | 13:50.8 | |
50 | Gianna DiBiase | 2021 | Seekonk | 07:30.4 | 13:59.8 | |
51 | Joie Kennon | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 07:30.5 | 13:59.9 | |
52 | Caitlin Kelly | 2022 | Sandwich | 07:33.7 | 14:05.9 | |
53 | Sarah Hammerstone | 2020 | Tyngsborough | 07:34.6 | 14:07.5 | |
54 | Kayleigh Hills | 2020 | Hamilton-Wenham | 07:35.4 | 14:09.0 | |
55 | Margo Braillard | 2020 | Hamilton-Wenham | 07:35.5 | 14:09.1 | |
56 | Juliana Martin | 2020 | Newburyport | 07:37.4 | 14:12.8 | |
57 | Sofia Cassidento | 2020 | Hamilton-Wenham | 07:38.2 | 14:14.2 | |
58 | Elise Croteau | 2021 | Uxbridge | 07:40.5 | 14:18.5 | |
59 | Ava Korzeniowski | 2021 | Wayland | 07:40.6 | 14:18.7 | |
60 | Danielle Healey | 2020 | Uxbridge | 07:40.7 | 14:18.9 | |
61 | Lauren Mitcheson | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 07:40.8 | 14:19.0 | |
62 | Gabriella Rios | 2020 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 07:40.8 | 14:19.2 | |
63 | Alison Gravelle | 2023 | Ayer Shirley | 07:41.6 | 14:20.6 | |
64 | natasha O'rourke | 2019 | Austin Prep | 07:42.0 | 14:21.3 | |
65 | Regan Mullins | 2022 | West Bridgewater | 07:42.6 | 14:22.5 | |
66 | Lasadia Gurley | 2023 | West Bridgewater | 07:42.6 | 14:22.5 | |
67 | Anna Rose Brennan | 2021 | Bishop Fenwick | 07:42.6 | 14:22.6 | |
68 | Casey Pedersen | 2021 | Pentucket | 07:42.9 | 14:23.1 | |
69 | Katie McDermott | 2021 | Archbishop Williams | 07:43.6 | 14:24.4 | |
70 | Amelia Kirshon | 2021 | Norton | 07:45.3 | 14:27.5 | |
71 | Julia Jefferson | 2020 | Hamilton-Wenham | 07:45.7 | 14:28.2 | |
72 | Alyssa Keith | 2020 | Newburyport | 07:46.1 | 14:29.0 | |
73 | Emma King | 2021 | Norwood | 07:46.6 | 14:29.9 | |
74 | Ava Vecchi | 2021 | Pentucket | 07:46.8 | 14:30.3 | |
75 | Samantha Studley | 2020 | Seekonk | 07:47.4 | 14:31.4 | |
76 | Hannah Mastrostefano | 2021 | Bishop Fenwick | 07:48.4 | 14:33.3 | |
77 | Elizabeth Strehle | 2021 | Wayland | 07:49.2 | 14:34.8 | |
78 | Anna McCloskey | 2021 | Newburyport | 07:50.4 | 14:37.0 | |
79 | Brigid Ryan | 2023 | Ursuline Academy | 07:50.7 | 14:37.5 | |
80 | Ellie Kerns | 2020 | Newburyport | 07:51.6 | 14:39.3 | |
81 | Lily King | 2022 | Ursuline Academy | 07:52.1 | 14:40.2 | |
82 | Erin Osinski | 2021 | Newburyport | 07:52.4 | 14:40.7 | |
83 | Abby Houlihan | 2020 | Sandwich | 07:52.6 | 14:41.1 | |
84 | Emy Hinde | 2021 | Tyngsborough | 07:55.0 | 14:45.6 | |
85 | Delia Rencourt | 2021 | Seekonk | 07:55.2 | 14:45.9 | |
86 | Maggie Hennessey | 2021 | Westwood | 07:55.4 | 14:46.3 | |
87 | Eliza McGuirk | 2021 | Pentucket | 07:55.7 | 14:46.9 | |
88 | Jordan Reader | 2020 | Hamilton-Wenham | 07:56.3 | 14:48.0 | |
89 | Sarah Bryant | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 07:56.9 | 14:49.2 | |
90 | Kate Conrad | 2021 | Academy of Notre Dame | 07:57.3 | 14:49.8 | |
91 | Natalie DeMaio | 2020 | Westwood | 07:57.4 | 14:50.0 | |
92 | Sarah Besancon | 2020 | Old Rochester | 07:58.1 | 14:51.3 | |
93 | Celestina Ramos | 2021 | Hopedale | 07:58.7 | 14:52.5 | |
94 | Emma Radlinski | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 07:59.0 | 14:53.1 | |
95 | Lindsay Schissel | 2020 | Westwood | 07:59.9 | 14:54.8 | |
96 | Allison Adams | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 08:00.7 | 14:56.3 | |
97 | Hope LeClaire | 2021 | Norton | 08:01.3 | 14:57.3 | |
98 | Nicole Tudisco | 2020 | Pentucket | 08:02.3 | 14:59.2 | |
99 | Clarisse Rantayo | 2021 | Sturgis West Charter | 08:03.0 | 15:00.5 | |
100 | Delia Zaleski | 2020 | Newburyport | 08:05.2 | 15:04.6 | |
101 | Julianna Murphy | 2021 | Westwood | 08:05.3 | 15:04.9 | |
102 | Caroline Kelly | 2021 | Newburyport | 08:05.4 | 15:04.9 | |
103 | Julia DeLima | 2023 | Hopedale | 08:06.1 | 15:06.3 | |
104 | Maya McCarthy | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 08:07.9 | 15:09.6 | |
105 | Sophie Jones | 2021 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 08:08.1 | 15:09.9 | |
106 | Keira Meusel | 2023 | Ayer Shirley | 08:10.1 | 15:13.7 | |
107 | Ella Evans | 2021 | Ursuline Academy | 08:10.4 | 15:14.2 | |
108 | Raquel Souza | 2020 | Hamilton-Wenham | 08:10.5 | 15:14.4 | |
109 | Sophie Machernis | 2022 | Rising Tide | 08:11.3 | 15:16.0 | |
110 | Samantha Summa | 2021 | Bishop Fenwick | 08:11.7 | 15:16.7 | |
111 | Sophia Scali | 2020 | Newburyport | 08:12.2 | 15:17.6 | |
112 | Jocelyn Nardone | 2021 | Norton | 08:13.3 | 15:19.7 | |
113 | Evelyn Mathews | 2021 | Norwood | 08:13.4 | 15:19.9 | |
114 | Emma Hartigan | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 08:13.8 | 15:20.6 | |
115 | Mia Grasso | 2021 | Newburyport | 08:14.0 | 15:21.1 | |
116 | Sydney Thirkell | 2020 | Newburyport | 08:16.3 | 15:25.3 | |
117 | Mary Hernon | 2020 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 08:16.9 | 15:26.4 | |
118 | Maya Blouin | 2021 | Old Rochester | 08:17.4 | 15:27.3 | |
119 | Sydney Bradley | 2021 | Academy of Notre Dame | 08:18.3 | 15:29.1 | |
120 | Hannah Russo | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 08:18.4 | 15:29.1 | |
121 | Avery Hohengasser | 2023 | West Bridgewater | 08:19.8 | 15:31.9 | |
122 | Sophia Lundgren | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 08:19.9 | 15:32.0 | |
123 | Emma Holmgren | 2022 | Sandwich | 08:21.8 | 15:35.5 | |
124 | Rea Nassif | 2020 | Westwood | 08:24.2 | 15:40.0 | |
125 | Jessica Wen | 2020 | Westwood | 08:25.5 | 15:42.5 | |
126 | Shannah O'Malley | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 08:26.6 | 15:44.5 | |
127 | Bridget Lane | 2020 | Newburyport | 08:27.4 | 15:46.1 | |
128 | Allison Paim | 2020 | Old Rochester | 08:27.8 | 15:46.7 | |
129 | Mary Schwarzer | 2020 | Norwell | 08:29.2 | 15:49.3 | |
130 | Caroline Marino- Babcock | 2021 | Newburyport | 08:29.6 | 15:50.2 | |
131 | Chloe Langley | 2020 | Newburyport | 08:30.2 | 15:51.2 | |
132 | Emily Vasquez | 2020 | Norwell | 08:31.7 | 15:54.1 | |
133 | Laura Maloney | 2021 | Norwood | 08:33.8 | 15:58.0 | |
134 | Emma White | 2021 | Sturgis West Charter | 08:33.9 | 15:58.1 | |
135 | Ishani Patel | 2021 | Academy of Notre Dame | 08:34.0 | 15:58.2 | |
136 | Ella Milne | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 08:34.5 | 15:59.3 | |
137 | Sajel Abraham | 2023 | Hopedale | 08:34.7 | 15:59.6 | |
138 | Haley Maider | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 08:35.4 | 16:00.9 | |
139 | Lilly Adler | 2020 | Ursuline Academy | 08:38.4 | 16:06.6 | |
140 | Jennifer Miller | 2021 | Lynnfield | 08:40.4 | 16:10.3 | |
141 | Irene Erickson | 2022 | Hopedale | 08:41.0 | 16:11.4 | |
142 | Natalie Moran | 2023 | Ursuline Academy | 08:42.4 | 16:14.0 | |
143 | Emma Dooley | 2023 | Ursuline Academy | 08:42.5 | 16:14.1 | |
144 | Anna Luiza Victorino | 2021 | Sturgis West Charter | 08:44.8 | 16:18.5 | |
145 | Teagan Shay | 2021 | Old Rochester | 08:45.7 | 16:20.0 | |
146 | Rose Strobel | 2021 | Academy of Notre Dame | 08:46.3 | 16:21.2 | |
147 | Hannah Pierce | 2020 | Newburyport | 08:49.4 | 16:27.0 | |
148 | Camilia Loignon-Gagnon | 2020 | Newburyport | 08:49.5 | 16:27.3 | |
149 | Emma Keith | 2021 | Newburyport | 08:51.6 | 16:31.1 | |
150 | Jaime Savage | 2022 | Ursuline Academy | 08:51.6 | 16:31.2 | |
151 | Kelly Ross | 2021 | Westwood | 08:52.5 | 16:32.7 | |
152 | Jordan Todd | 2022 | Ursuline Academy | 08:53.7 | 16:35.0 | |
153 | Isabel Kubick | 2019 | Falmouth | 08:58.2 | 16:43.5 | |
154 | Morgan Hughes | 2020 | Westwood | 09:00.3 | 16:47.4 | |
155 | Katherine Morin | 2020 | Austin Prep | 09:01.1 | 16:48.9 | |
156 | Martine Mungovan | 2020 | Ursuline Academy | 09:02.1 | 16:50.8 | |
157 | Charlotte Ross | 2023 | Arlington Catholic | 09:02.2 | 16:50.9 | |
158 | Caroline Woodard | 2021 | Westwood | 09:02.8 | 16:52.0 | |
159 | Elizabeth Cashman | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 09:05.3 | 16:56.6 | |
160 | Abigail Johnston | 2021 | Fontbonne Academy | 09:05.8 | 16:57.5 | |
161 | Mia McDonald | 2020 | Ursuline Academy | 09:07.0 | 16:59.8 | |
162 | Mary Boujoukos | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 09:07.8 | 17:01.4 | |
163 | Hannah Grinnell | 2020 | Pentucket | 09:07.9 | 17:01.5 | |
164 | Brie Valentino | 2021 | Westwood | 09:09.1 | 17:03.8 | |
165 | Maleeha Javed | 2021 | Wayland | 09:10.6 | 17:06.5 | |
166 | Samantha Cucinotta | 2020 | Arlington Catholic | 09:10.8 | 17:06.9 | |
167 | Sofia Enos | 2020 | Ursuline Academy | 09:11.1 | 17:07.4 | |
168 | Johanna Lydon | 2022 | Ursuline Academy | 09:16.7 | 17:17.9 | |
169 | Ava Norton | 2023 | Ursuline Academy | 09:16.8 | 17:18.0 | |
170 | Reilly Gilroy | 2021 | Westwood | 09:16.8 | 17:18.1 | |
171 | Caroline Mee | 2023 | Ursuline Academy | 09:16.8 | 17:18.2 | |
172 | Abigail Noonan | 2021 | Sturgis West Charter | 09:19.6 | 17:23.3 | |
173 | Caroline Whitney | 2020 | Arlington Catholic | 09:21.0 | 17:25.9 | |
174 | Abigail Gillingham | 2021 | Newburyport | 09:22.1 | 17:27.9 | |
175 | Ellen Nickodemus | 2020 | Newburyport | 09:23.3 | 17:30.3 | |
176 | Gwendolyn Miedema | 2020 | Old Rochester | 09:24.9 | 17:33.3 | |
177 | Erin Melley | 2021 | Ursuline Academy | 09:30.3 | 17:43.4 | |
178 | Gabrielle Mullor | 2021 | Lynnfield | 09:32.7 | 17:47.7 | |
179 | Jess Romano | 2021 | Pentucket | 09:40.5 | 18:02.3 | |
180 | Kat Allen | 2020 | Pentucket | 09:44.2 | 18:09.2 | |
181 | Olivia Gavlak | 2020 | Academy of Notre Dame | 09:51.0 | 18:21.8 | |
182 | Jess Hammerstone | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 09:55.3 | 18:29.9 | |
183 | Olivia Wenzel | 2023 | Ursuline Academy | 10:00.1 | 18:38.8 | |
184 | Caitlin Gagnon | 2021 | Pentucket | 10:09.5 | 18:56.3 | |
185 | Kayla Gonsalves | 2021 | Fontbonne Academy | 10:09.7 | 18:56.8 | |
186 | Allyson Croteau | 2020 | Pentucket | 10:11.4 | 18:59.8 | |
187 | Angelina D'Agostino | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 10:15.4 | 19:07.4 | |
188 | Madeline Hodgdon | 2023 | Hopedale | 10:30.4 | 19:35.3 | |
189 | Joana Meshreki | 2023 | Hopedale | 10:30.6 | 19:35.7 |
Boys 5k Run CC Open Division 1 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane Grant | 2020 | Walpole | 05:22.0 | 16:40.5 | |
2 | Jeffrey Chen | Senior | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 05:23.1 | 16:43.8 | |
3 | Jose Leclerc | 2018 | Chelsea | 05:25.6 | 16:51.7 | |
4 | Nathnael Aschale | Senior | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 05:26.9 | 16:55.7 | |
5 | Antonio Escallon | Senior | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 05:30.0 | 17:05.5 | |
6 | Billy Stevens | 2019 | Wakefield | 05:32.9 | 17:14.2 | |
7 | Jon Benoit | 2018 | Walpole | 05:33.8 | 17:17.3 | |
8 | Lucas Chen | Senior | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 05:35.6 | 17:22.8 | |
9 | Ryan Goldman | 2019 | Franklin | 05:36.2 | 17:24.7 | |
10 | Vincent Chen | Senior | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 05:37.3 | 17:28.1 | |
11 | Imanuel Fernandez | 2019 | Brockton | 05:37.5 | 17:28.7 | |
12 | Jordan Porter | 2018 | Brockton | 05:37.8 | 17:29.7 | |
13 | Simon LeClair | 2020 | Northampton | 05:38.0 | 17:30.3 | |
14 | Daniel Barrow | 2019 | Franklin | 05:38.5 | 17:31.8 | |
15 | Peter White | 2018 | Northampton | 05:38.6 | 17:32.2 | |
16 | Tyler Sullivan | 2020 | Walpole | 05:39.0 | 17:33.5 | |
17 | Nathan Shnaider | 2020 | Walpole | 05:40.3 | 17:37.4 | |
18 | Avery Harpe | 2019 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 05:40.6 | 17:38.2 | |
19 | Anthony Borelli | 2020 | Walpole | 05:41.7 | 17:41.7 | |
20 | Ryan Smith | 2018 | Wakefield | 05:42.8 | 17:45.1 | |
21 | Ronan Fitzgerald | 2020 | Somerville | 05:43.3 | 17:46.8 | |
22 | Derryn Langlois | 2019 | Wakefield | 05:43.5 | 17:47.2 | |
23 | Ryan Stockwell | 2020 | Walpole | 05:43.5 | 17:47.4 | |
24 | Danny Forester | 2020 | Walpole | 05:43.7 | 17:48.0 | |
25 | Tanner Sperry | 2018 | Southington | 05:46.0 | 17:55.1 | |
26 | Phillips Magre | 2018 | Somerville | 05:47.7 | 18:00.3 | |
27 | Abubakar Ghelle | 2019 | Brockton | 05:48.0 | 18:01.2 | |
28 | Tyler Strong | 2019 | Southington | 05:48.1 | 18:01.5 | |
29 | Xolotl Alfon Cruz-De Jesus | Senior | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 05:50.5 | 18:09.0 | |
30 | TJ Jayasinghe | 2019 | Andover | 05:50.8 | 18:10.1 | |
31 | Pedro Rey | 2019 | Woburn | 05:51.9 | 18:13.5 | |
32 | Ryan Asido | 2020 | Southington | 05:52.2 | 18:14.5 | |
33 | James Crump | 2020 | Wakefield | 05:52.6 | 18:15.5 | |
34 | Derrick Scheeler | 2019 | Wakefield | 05:52.9 | 18:16.4 | |
35 | David Root | 2020 | Wakefield | 05:52.9 | 18:16.5 | |
36 | Nick Long | 2018 | North Andover | 05:53.1 | 18:17.1 | |
37 | Ahmed Aden | 2018 | Brockton | 05:53.1 | 18:17.1 | |
38 | Javier Doneghan | 2019 | Brockton | 05:55.7 | 18:25.1 | |
39 | Ricky Healey | 2020 | Burlington | 05:55.9 | 18:25.8 | |
40 | Ben Raivel | 2019 | Northampton | 05:56.1 | 18:26.6 | |
41 | Mike Ditota | 2021 | Southington | 05:56.6 | 18:28.0 | |
42 | Benjamin Howe | 2020 | Northampton | 05:56.9 | 18:28.9 | |
43 | Matthew Cappucci | 2019 | Westford Academy | 05:57.5 | 18:30.8 | |
44 | DeMario Brown | 2018 | Brockton | 05:58.7 | 18:34.5 | |
45 | George Lord | 2019 | North Andover | 05:59.6 | 18:37.4 | |
46 | Cooper Ross | 2019 | Franklin | 05:59.7 | 18:37.6 | |
47 | Owen McKenna | 2018 | Franklin | 06:00.6 | 18:40.4 | |
48 | Jack Easter | 2019 | Plymouth North | 06:00.6 | 18:40.5 | |
49 | Jacob Mohr | 2018 | Southington | 06:01.7 | 18:43.9 | |
50 | Matt Maciejewski | 2021 | Southington | 06:02.0 | 18:44.7 | |
51 | Kobe Russell | 2018 | Burlington | 06:02.3 | 18:45.8 | |
52 | Alex Ho | 2018 | Walpole | 06:02.4 | 18:46.2 | |
53 | Lance Campbell | 2018 | Walpole | 06:03.9 | 18:50.8 | |
54 | Scott Fraser | 2019 | Burlington | 06:04.6 | 18:52.8 | |
55 | Jack Payton | 2018 | Plymouth North | 06:05.3 | 18:55.0 | |
56 | Robert Shaw | 2018 | Wakefield | 06:07.5 | 19:02.1 | |
57 | Zachary Siders | 2018 | Franklin | 06:08.6 | 19:05.4 | |
58 | Clayton McLaren | 2020 | Brockton | 06:09.1 | 19:06.8 | |
59 | Jason Denoncourt | 2019 | Andover | 06:09.2 | 19:07.1 | |
60 | Demitrius Martinez | 2020 | Chelsea | 06:10.3 | 19:10.7 | |
61 | Bobby Bourque | 2019 | Woburn | 06:11.0 | 19:12.7 | |
62 | Emile Bensidrine | 2020 | Northampton | 06:11.3 | 19:13.8 | |
63 | Dominick Dennis | 2018 | Wakefield | 06:11.3 | 19:13.8 | |
64 | William Jacobs | 2018 | Franklin | 06:11.7 | 19:15.1 | |
65 | Samuel Hendrigan | 2018 | Brockton | 06:12.2 | 19:16.6 | |
66 | Patrick Connell | 2018 | Andover | 06:12.4 | 19:17.1 | |
67 | Mike Dorsey | 2018 | Southington | 06:12.5 | 19:17.3 | |
68 | Ryan Klinzman | 2020 | Southington | 06:13.1 | 19:19.4 | |
69 | Nicholas Zaffino | 2019 | Franklin | 06:13.2 | 19:19.7 | |
70 | Kevin Le | 2021 | Southington | 06:13.8 | 19:21.3 | |
71 | Nicholas Quinn | 2021 | Franklin | 06:14.0 | 19:22.2 | |
72 | Nicholas Lynch | 2020 | Brockton | 06:14.5 | 19:23.6 | |
73 | Henry Ferrari | 2020 | Northampton | 06:14.6 | 19:23.8 | |
74 | Doug Bibbo | 2020 | Burlington | 06:14.6 | 19:23.9 | |
75 | Othniel Cotta- Nascimento | 2019 | Somerville | 06:15.3 | 19:26.3 | |
76 | Richard Vittum | 2020 | Burlington | 06:15.5 | 19:26.6 | |
77 | Matthew Shumway | 2019 | Franklin | 06:16.2 | 19:28.9 | |
78 | Tracey Kalungi | 2018 | Woburn | 06:17.4 | 19:32.7 | |
79 | Alex Kuhr | 2018 | Southington | 06:17.8 | 19:33.8 | |
80 | Ken Cooper | 2019 | Woburn | 06:17.9 | 19:34.3 | |
81 | Alex Pedrero | 2018 | Chelsea | 06:18.2 | 19:35.3 | |
82 | Andrew Flynn | 2019 | Woburn | 06:18.8 | 19:37.1 | |
83 | Carl Marcelin | 2018 | Brockton | 06:19.0 | 19:37.5 | |
84 | Matthew Bugos | 2019 | Westford Academy | 06:19.0 | 19:37.6 | |
85 | Chris Brady | 2020 | North Andover | 06:19.0 | 19:37.7 | |
86 | Matt Prescott | 2019 | Weymouth | 06:21.5 | 19:45.6 | |
87 | Thomas Gendron | 2020 | Burlington | 06:21.9 | 19:46.8 | |
88 | Joshua McQuinn | 2018 | Westford Academy | 06:22.1 | 19:47.2 | |
89 | Andrew Costa | 2019 | Plymouth North | 06:22.2 | 19:47.4 | |
90 | Anthony Lynch | 2018 | Brockton | 06:23.7 | 19:52.1 | |
91 | Patrick Raftery | 2019 | Somerville | 06:23.9 | 19:52.8 | |
92 | Nicholas Duarte | 2020 | Brockton | 06:24.1 | 19:53.4 | |
93 | John Matthew Brock | 2019 | Brockton | 06:24.3 | 19:54.0 | |
94 | Alex Martin | 2019 | Northampton | 06:24.3 | 19:54.1 | |
95 | Jack Dever | 2018 | Woburn | 06:24.4 | 19:54.3 | |
96 | Virginio Monteiro | 2019 | Brockton | 06:24.8 | 19:55.8 | |
97 | Chazz RossmanChnioui | 2019 | Andover | 06:25.0 | 19:56.4 | |
98 | Derek Blanchard | 2018 | Malden Catholic | 06:25.2 | 19:56.9 | |
99 | Matt MacGregor | 2019 | Andover | 06:25.4 | 19:57.5 | |
100 | Bryce Parkman | 2018 | Franklin | 06:25.6 | 19:58.1 | |
101 | Lisandro Velazquez | 2020 | Brockton | 06:25.6 | 19:58.1 | |
102 | Dylan Gaffey | 2019 | Burlington | 06:25.6 | 19:58.3 | |
103 | Kyle O'Connell | 2019 | Westford Academy | 06:25.9 | 19:59.2 | |
104 | Jonathan Wolinski | 2021 | Burlington | 06:25.9 | 19:59.2 | |
105 | Keith Herlihy | 2020 | Burlington | 06:26.6 | 20:01.3 | |
106 | Ben Hoffman | 2019 | Southington | 06:28.0 | 20:05.7 | |
107 | Brett Cushing | 2018 | Woburn | 06:28.3 | 20:06.4 | |
108 | Sebastian Harder | 2018 | Andover | 06:29.0 | 20:08.8 | |
109 | Derek Jensen | 2019 | Weymouth | 06:29.3 | 20:09.7 | |
110 | Ryan Lefebvre | 2019 | Westford Academy | 06:29.8 | 20:11.3 | |
111 | Ian Brito | 2019 | Malden Catholic | 06:30.0 | 20:11.9 | |
112 | Jack Raithel | 2019 | Woburn | 06:30.9 | 20:14.8 | |
113 | Tyler Spangler | 2019 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:31.7 | 20:17.1 | |
114 | Jarrod Wardwell | 2019 | Malden Catholic | 06:33.0 | 20:21.0 | |
115 | Evan Kristopic | 2021 | Southington | 06:34.7 | 20:26.4 | |
116 | Noah Olsen | 2018 | North Andover | 06:35.3 | 20:28.4 | |
117 | Kyle Pieroni | 2018 | Plymouth North | 06:36.4 | 20:31.8 | |
118 | Jack Soule | 2019 | Weymouth | 06:37.6 | 20:35.5 | |
119 | Brady Polvere | 2020 | Brockton | 06:39.2 | 20:40.4 | |
120 | Sam Simpson | 2019 | Wakefield | 06:39.2 | 20:40.4 | |
121 | Jeffery Zou | 2018 | Somerville | 06:39.2 | 20:40.5 | |
122 | Ronny Lopez | 2018 | Chelsea | 06:39.4 | 20:41.0 | |
123 | Joseph Armstrong | 2018 | Malden Catholic | 06:42.5 | 20:50.6 | |
124 | Noah Carlson | 2018 | Malden Catholic | 06:43.0 | 20:52.2 | |
125 | Nicholas Richert | 2018 | Franklin | 06:44.4 | 20:56.5 | |
126 | Vivek Bhagat | 2019 | Westford Academy | 06:46.8 | 21:04.0 | |
127 | Josh LaRoche | 2021 | Southington | 06:46.8 | 21:04.2 | |
128 | Zach Christensen | 2019 | Southington | 06:47.6 | 21:06.5 | |
129 | Ian Flynn | 2018 | Franklin | 06:47.7 | 21:06.8 | |
130 | Bennet McCreary | 2018 | Northampton | 06:50.6 | 21:16.0 | |
131 | Ben McCoy | 2019 | Brockton | 06:52.8 | 21:22.6 | |
132 | Robert McCarthy | 2019 | Somerville | 06:54.0 | 21:26.5 | |
133 | Joseph Morrissey | 2019 | Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech | 06:54.2 | 21:27.1 | |
134 | Pat Fuss | 2019 | Weymouth | 06:55.7 | 21:31.7 | |
135 | Steven Days-Merrill | 2018 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:56.4 | 21:33.7 | |
136 | Maguire O'Donnell | 2019 | Malden Catholic | 06:56.9 | 21:35.5 | |
137 | Jack Bringarden | 2021 | Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech | 06:57.7 | 21:37.9 | |
138 | Jordan Hendricks | 2020 | Brockton | 06:58.4 | 21:40.2 | |
139 | Johnston Pierre | 2020 | Brockton | 06:58.9 | 21:41.6 | |
140 | Richard Cromwell | 2021 | Burlington | 06:59.9 | 21:44.7 | |
141 | Ryan Sullivan | 2019 | Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech | 07:01.2 | 21:48.8 | |
142 | Joe Lucas | 2020 | Brockton | 07:03.7 | 21:56.5 | |
143 | Mario Jardel Centeio | 2019 | Brockton | 07:06.2 | 22:04.4 | |
144 | Tyler Dillon | 2018 | Westford Academy | 07:08.4 | 22:11.3 | |
145 | Aiden Simmons | 2020 | Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech | 07:12.4 | 22:23.6 | |
146 | Caleb Litster | 2020 | North Andover | 07:18.0 | 22:40.9 | |
147 | Jack Donaghue | 2018 | East Longmeadow | 07:28.1 | 23:12.3 | |
148 | Trevor Fisher | 2019 | Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech | 07:31.4 | 23:22.6 |
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1 Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Clermont | 2018 | Franklin | 06:06.7 | 11:23.6 | |
2 | Olivia Sheffield | 2018 | Lowell | 06:10.2 | 11:30.1 | |
3 | Kate Hartnett | 2018 | Franklin | 06:20.3 | 11:48.9 | |
4 | Lindsey Ahern | 2019 | Lowell | 06:28.5 | 12:04.3 | |
5 | Rachel Gooley | 2018 | Hopkinton | 06:32.6 | 12:11.9 | |
6 | Julie Glavin | 2019 | Weymouth | 06:35.2 | 12:16.8 | |
7 | Brianna Tantillo | 2019 | Weymouth | 06:35.6 | 12:17.5 | |
8 | Abigail Fischer | 2019 | Hopkinton | 06:36.0 | 12:18.2 | |
9 | Jane Stilwell | 2019 | Hopkinton | 06:37.1 | 12:20.4 | |
10 | Marlice Fernandes | 2019 | Brockton | 06:40.2 | 12:26.0 | |
11 | Maria Marques | 2018 | Lowell | 06:41.0 | 12:27.7 | |
12 | Katrina Walbert | 2019 | Franklin | 06:41.3 | 12:28.1 | |
13 | Helen Connolly | 2018 | Central Catholic | 06:41.3 | 12:28.2 | |
14 | Katie Dankert | 2018 | Central Catholic | 06:44.5 | 12:34.1 | |
15 | Sara Soule | 2019 | Weymouth | 06:45.3 | 12:35.7 | |
16 | Ella Gutkowski | 2018 | Franklin | 06:47.1 | 12:39.0 | |
17 | Sarah Meehan | 2019 | Lowell | 06:48.2 | 12:41.1 | |
18 | Brianna Cummings | 2018 | Franklin | 06:48.9 | 12:42.3 | |
19 | Grace McDowell | 2018 | Central Catholic | 06:51.5 | 12:47.1 | |
20 | Brandi Osborne | 2019 | Franklin | 06:52.4 | 12:48.9 | |
21 | Julia DiGiacomo | 2019 | Franklin | 06:53.2 | 12:50.4 | |
22 | Ann Rizos | 2019 | Lowell | 06:54.0 | 12:51.9 | |
23 | Jazlyn Gilkes | 2018 | Lowell | 06:55.5 | 12:54.6 | |
24 | Emily Dembinski | 2018 | Hopkinton | 06:55.6 | 12:54.9 | |
25 | Marissa Crisafulli | 2019 | Weymouth | 06:58.1 | 12:59.4 | |
26 | Mariah Fernandez | 2019 | Methuen | 06:59.0 | 13:01.1 | |
27 | Sydney Merrill | 2018 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:59.6 | 13:02.2 | |
28 | Jennifer Williamson | 2019 | Boston Latin School | 07:00.2 | 13:03.4 | |
29 | Julia Naganuma-Carreras | 2018 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 07:01.7 | 13:06.1 | |
30 | Allie Burdulis | 2019 | Hopkinton | 07:03.0 | 13:08.6 | |
31 | Emma Wick | 2018 | Silver Lake | 07:06.5 | 13:15.1 | |
32 | Maia Gifford | 2018 | Central Catholic | 07:07.0 | 13:16.1 | |
33 | Molly Buckley | 2018 | Central Catholic | 07:07.9 | 13:17.7 | |
34 | Olivia Bombadier | 2018 | Duxbury | 07:08.2 | 13:18.4 | |
35 | Maura Bruns | 2019 | Franklin | 07:08.8 | 13:19.5 | |
36 | Jessica Freeman | 2019 | Central Catholic | 07:09.8 | 13:21.2 | |
37 | Selena Murphy | 2018 | Weymouth | 07:11.7 | 13:24.9 | |
38 | Mary Viera | 2019 | Franklin | 07:14.1 | 13:29.3 | |
39 | Erin Barry | 2019 | Franklin | 07:14.6 | 13:30.3 | |
40 | Kimiya Kim | 2019 | Franklin | 07:17.0 | 13:34.8 | |
41 | Angela Girodier | 2018 | Brockton | 07:17.7 | 13:36.1 | |
42 | Maria Ruff | 2019 | Duxbury | 07:18.6 | 13:37.7 | |
43 | Cailey Denoncourt | 2018 | Andover | 07:22.1 | 13:44.2 | |
44 | Stephanie Malachowski | 2019 | Franklin | 07:22.7 | 13:45.5 | |
45 | Brenna Leach | 2018 | Weymouth | 07:23.7 | 13:47.2 | |
46 | Caroline Truchan | 2018 | Hingham | 07:24.2 | 13:48.1 | |
47 | Kylee Leydon | 2018 | Woburn | 07:25.0 | 13:49.7 | |
48 | Zil Bhagat | 2019 | Lowell | 07:25.5 | 13:50.6 | |
49 | Lilly Flaherty | 2018 | Silver Lake | 07:26.9 | 13:53.2 | |
50 | Morgan Thomas | 2019 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:27.3 | 13:53.9 | |
51 | Francesca Viggiani | 2018 | Medford | 07:28.0 | 13:55.2 | |
52 | Hannah Tokarski | 2019 | Duxbury | 07:29.1 | 13:57.2 | |
53 | Diana Laenen | 2018 | Weymouth | 07:29.4 | 13:57.8 | |
54 | Jahryca McClean | 2018 | Brockton | 07:29.5 | 13:58.1 | |
55 | Molly Houlihan | 2018 | Franklin | 07:30.2 | 13:59.4 | |
56 | Laura Deely | 2018 | Barnstable | 07:30.9 | 14:00.6 | |
57 | Sloane Matthews | 2018 | Marblehead | 07:31.0 | 14:00.9 | |
58 | Lindsey Vogelmann | 2019 | Hingham | 07:32.0 | 14:02.7 | |
59 | Kate Ivanovich | 2019 | Andover | 07:32.0 | 14:02.8 | |
60 | Molly Ahern | 2019 | Hingham | 07:32.2 | 14:03.1 | |
61 | Nancy Zhai | 2018 | Wellesley | 07:32.4 | 14:03.4 | |
62 | Elizabeth Davis | 2019 | Franklin | 07:32.7 | 14:04.1 | |
63 | Calli Korbey | 2018 | Hopkinton | 07:33.4 | 14:05.2 | |
64 | Hannah Sharp | 2019 | Hingham | 07:33.9 | 14:06.3 | |
65 | Sophia Clay | 2019 | East Longmeadow | 07:34.7 | 14:07.7 | |
66 | Ruth Mahoney | 2018 | Central Catholic | 07:35.0 | 14:08.2 | |
67 | Alexandra Lee | 2019 | Hopkinton | 07:35.0 | 14:08.3 | |
68 | Sophia Zdrojewski | 2019 | Central Catholic | 07:35.6 | 14:09.4 | |
69 | Jiye Han | 2019 | Andover | 07:35.8 | 14:09.9 | |
70 | Tess Cronin | 2018 | Marshfield | 07:36.8 | 14:11.6 | |
71 | Sierra Lees | 2019 | Woburn | 07:37.1 | 14:12.3 | |
72 | Lauren Brown | 2019 | Medford | 07:37.2 | 14:12.5 | |
73 | Christina Ridge | 2018 | Weymouth | 07:38.3 | 14:14.5 | |
74 | Caroline Leduc | 2018 | Hingham | 07:38.8 | 14:15.4 | |
75 | Hannah Hajjaj | 2018 | Duxbury | 07:39.0 | 14:15.8 | |
76 | Tallulah Kilroy | 2018 | Barnstable | 07:39.1 | 14:15.9 | |
77 | Maddie Etzel | 2018 | Northampton | 07:40.8 | 14:19.2 | |
78 | Mary Laine | 2018 | Hingham | 07:41.9 | 14:21.1 | |
79 | Brenna Forbes | 2019 | Medford | 07:41.9 | 14:21.2 | |
80 | Caroline Johnson | 2019 | Franklin | 07:42.0 | 14:21.3 | |
81 | Julia Giurleo | 2018 | Marshfield | 07:42.5 | 14:22.4 | |
82 | Umang Bansal | 2019 | Boston Latin School | 07:42.7 | 14:22.6 | |
83 | Cynthia Mancia | 2019 | Chelsea | 07:42.7 | 14:22.7 | |
84 | Nikki Boudrieau | 2018 | Duxbury | 07:42.8 | 14:22.9 | |
85 | Emilia Tamayo | 2019 | Northampton | 07:43.1 | 14:23.4 | |
86 | Kate Lynch | 2018 | Wakefield | 07:43.4 | 14:24.0 | |
87 | Marianne Graham | 2019 | Woburn | 07:43.9 | 14:24.8 | |
88 | Mackenzie Kelly | 2019 | Boston Latin School | 07:44.7 | 14:26.4 | |
89 | Caitlyn McCutcheon | 2019 | Haverhill | 07:45.1 | 14:27.1 | |
90 | Elvena Bielecki | 2018 | Andover | 07:45.5 | 14:27.8 | |
91 | Veronica Guo | 2019 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:45.5 | 14:27.9 | |
92 | Lydia Gross | 2019 | Hingham | 07:45.8 | 14:28.4 | |
93 | Patricia Argueta | 2018 | Woburn | 07:46.3 | 14:29.3 | |
94 | Alex Mackey | 2018 | Barnstable | 07:46.3 | 14:29.4 | |
95 | Kate Stavely | 2019 | Franklin | 07:47.7 | 14:32.1 | |
96 | Julianna Norling | 2018 | Weymouth | 07:48.3 | 14:33.1 | |
97 | Karen Ji | 2018 | Hingham | 07:48.7 | 14:33.9 | |
98 | Catelin Magel | 2019 | Wellesley | 07:49.9 | 14:36.1 | |
99 | Cailey Scholtes | 2019 | Woburn | 07:50.1 | 14:36.5 | |
100 | Rachel Morris | 2019 | Franklin | 07:51.5 | 14:39.1 | |
101 | Alexandra Nesbit | 2019 | Franklin | 07:52.0 | 14:40.0 | |
102 | Sophie Wasel | 2019 | Wellesley | 07:54.9 | 14:45.4 | |
103 | Emma Ryan | 2018 | Hingham | 07:55.6 | 14:46.7 | |
104 | Maria Dimitroglou | 2019 | East Longmeadow | 07:55.8 | 14:47.2 | |
105 | Mirabella Vulikh | 2019 | Marblehead | 07:56.5 | 14:48.4 | |
106 | Catherine Solakian | 2018 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:56.8 | 14:48.9 | |
107 | Margeaux Fortin | 2018 | Hingham | 07:57.3 | 14:49.8 | |
108 | Lyndsey McMahon | 2018 | Lowell | 07:58.8 | 14:52.6 | |
109 | Edith Allen | 2019 | Somerville | 07:59.2 | 14:53.4 | |
110 | Autumn Campinha | 2019 | Barnstable | 07:59.5 | 14:54.0 | |
111 | Grace Buller | 2019 | Wellesley | 07:59.8 | 14:54.6 | |
112 | Nancy Onyejiaka | 2019 | Somerville | 08:01.2 | 14:57.2 | |
113 | Emily Conners | 2018 | Wellesley | 08:02.1 | 14:58.8 | |
114 | Nicole Garay | 2019 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 08:04.8 | 15:03.9 | |
115 | Katelyn Wackrow | 2018 | Woburn | 08:05.3 | 15:04.8 | |
116 | Courtney Aucoin | 2019 | Woburn | 08:06.6 | 15:07.2 | |
117 | Echo Heinze | 2019 | Medford | 08:09.2 | 15:12.2 | |
118 | Kiley Hurstak | 2018 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 08:10.0 | 15:13.5 | |
119 | Katherine Specht | 2018 | Wellesley | 08:10.2 | 15:14.0 | |
120 | Anwyn Springfield | 2019 | Northampton | 08:11.6 | 15:16.5 | |
121 | Paige Murphy | 2019 | Weymouth | 08:12.6 | 15:18.4 | |
122 | Marguerite Gaughan | 2019 | Hopkinton | 08:13.4 | 15:19.9 | |
123 | Julia Longobardi | 2019 | Franklin | 08:15.8 | 15:24.4 | |
124 | Maggie Peterson | 2019 | Barnstable | 08:15.9 | 15:24.6 | |
125 | Isabel Thompson | 2018 | Hingham | 08:16.3 | 15:25.2 | |
126 | Jocelyn Mailloux | 2018 | East Longmeadow | 08:16.3 | 15:25.3 | |
127 | Hannah McAnespie | 2019 | Lowell | 08:16.8 | 15:26.2 | |
128 | Shannon Brown | 2018 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 08:21.5 | 15:34.9 | |
129 | Cierra Isakson | 2019 | Silver Lake | 08:22.6 | 15:37.1 | |
130 | Isabelle Whelan | 2019 | Haverhill | 08:23.0 | 15:37.9 | |
131 | Kelly Bishop | 2018 | Marshfield | 08:23.4 | 15:38.5 | |
132 | Elisabeth Heissner | 2019 | Hingham | 08:23.4 | 15:38.6 | |
133 | Callie O'Brien | 2018 | Silver Lake | 08:23.5 | 15:38.8 | |
134 | Nora Tracey | 2019 | Marshfield | 08:23.8 | 15:39.3 | |
135 | Caroline Spolidoro | 2019 | Woburn | 08:24.3 | 15:40.3 | |
136 | Lilly Cole | 2019 | Woburn | 08:24.5 | 15:40.5 | |
137 | Irene Dimitroglou | 2019 | East Longmeadow | 08:25.8 | 15:43.0 | |
138 | Julia Brown | 2019 | Weymouth | 08:31.1 | 15:52.8 | |
139 | Hope Moran | 2018 | Silver Lake | 08:32.1 | 15:54.7 | |
140 | Bryce Williams | 2018 | Hingham | 08:32.4 | 15:55.3 | |
141 | Bevan Bsharah | 2018 | Barnstable | 08:32.7 | 15:55.9 | |
142 | Sierra Schlussel | 2019 | Hopkinton | 08:33.3 | 15:57.0 | |
143 | Emily Rice | 2018 | Barnstable | 08:36.5 | 16:03.0 | |
144 | Elizabeth Bellon | 2018 | Wellesley | 08:50.2 | 16:28.6 | |
145 | Kristal Ortiz | 2018 | Methuen | 08:50.8 | 16:29.5 | |
146 | Sarah Currier | 2019 | Lowell | 08:51.4 | 16:30.8 | |
147 | Jennifer Kroon | 2019 | Franklin | 08:56.5 | 16:40.3 | |
148 | Anna Shabayzan | 2019 | Marblehead | 08:58.8 | 16:44.5 | |
149 | Hannah Stahl | 2019 | Franklin | 09:04.8 | 16:55.7 | |
150 | Rachel Pellegrino | 2018 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 09:08.4 | 17:02.4 | |
151 | Avery Knous | 2019 | Franklin | 09:19.9 | 17:24.0 | |
152 | Sarah Stergis-Cox | 2019 | Barnstable | 09:23.9 | 17:31.4 | |
153 | Elizabeth Hamilton | 2018 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 09:33.3 | 17:48.8 |
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2 Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrew Cabral | 2021 | Seekonk | 05:18.2 | 09:53.2 | |
2 | Kevin Arseneaux | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 05:24.2 | 10:04.3 | |
3 | Strickland Davis | 2020 | Plymouth South | 05:24.4 | 10:04.8 | |
4 | Paul Wisnaskas | 2021 | Norton | 05:33.9 | 10:22.6 | |
5 | Gregory Adamek | 2020 | Wilmington | 05:38.0 | 10:30.1 | |
6 | John Lucey | 2020 | Newburyport | 05:38.0 | 10:30.1 | |
7 | Pat Clarke | 2021 | Plymouth South | 05:39.9 | 10:33.7 | |
8 | Colin Costa | 2021 | Pentucket | 05:41.8 | 10:37.3 | |
9 | Jacob Klang | 2020 | Seekonk | 05:44.0 | 10:41.3 | |
10 | Brian Elderd | 2020 | Wilmington | 05:44.8 | 10:42.9 | |
11 | Andrew Kenney | 2021 | Plymouth South | 05:47.8 | 10:48.5 | |
12 | Stephen Sanches | 2021 | Uxbridge | 05:49.9 | 10:52.4 | |
13 | Augustine Smith | 2020 | Norwell | 05:51.0 | 10:54.4 | |
14 | John Astrofsky | 2021 | Lynnfield | 05:51.0 | 10:54.4 | |
15 | Joeseph Lydon | 2020 | Wilmington | 05:52.2 | 10:56.7 | |
16 | Paul Forrest | 2020 | Norwood | 05:59.4 | 11:10.0 | |
17 | Kevin Wythe | 2020 | Bishop Fenwick | 05:59.5 | 11:10.2 | |
18 | Sean Overlan | 2021 | Stoneham | 05:59.8 | 11:10.8 | |
19 | Colin Benson | 2021 | Medfield | 06:00.9 | 11:12.9 | |
20 | Peter DAmbrosio | 2020 | Newburyport | 06:01.3 | 11:13.5 | |
21 | Patrick McCarthy | 2020 | Wilmington | 06:01.8 | 11:14.6 | |
22 | Colin Caso | 2020 | Uxbridge | 06:02.5 | 11:15.8 | |
23 | Ronan Sullivan | 2020 | Plymouth South | 06:04.9 | 11:20.2 | |
24 | Andrew Barrette | 2021 | Medfield | 06:05.0 | 11:20.5 | |
25 | Aaron Kaplan | 2020 | Foxborough | 06:05.2 | 11:20.9 | |
26 | Nolan Kennedy | 2020 | Wilmington | 06:05.3 | 11:21.0 | |
27 | Charlie Butler | 2020 | Hamilton-Wenham | 06:05.3 | 11:21.0 | |
28 | Sean Wynne | 2021 | Norton | 06:05.8 | 11:22.0 | |
29 | Alexander Van Vilet | 2020 | Newburyport | 06:08.4 | 11:26.8 | |
30 | Jack Spalding | 2020 | Newburyport | 06:08.8 | 11:27.6 | |
31 | Thomas Burke | 2020 | Uxbridge | 06:10.0 | 11:29.7 | |
32 | Mitchelle Davis | 2021 | Plymouth South | 06:10.3 | 11:30.3 | |
33 | Niko Duarte | 2021 | Plymouth South | 06:10.3 | 11:30.4 | |
34 | Wyatt Carlton | 2021 | Pentucket | 06:10.8 | 11:31.3 | |
35 | Christian Houdanich | 2021 | Norwell | 06:11.5 | 11:32.6 | |
36 | Ian Keller | 2021 | Newburyport | 06:14.1 | 11:37.5 | |
37 | Chris Pratt | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 06:14.8 | 11:38.7 | |
38 | Colin Bakey | 2021 | Melrose | 06:15.0 | 11:39.2 | |
39 | Peter King | 2021 | Newburyport | 06:15.1 | 11:39.4 | |
40 | Daniel Carr | 2020 | Norwood | 06:15.3 | 11:39.7 | |
41 | Patrick Richards | 2022 | Sandwich | 06:16.3 | 11:41.6 | |
42 | Sean Riley | 2021 | Wilmington | 06:16.7 | 11:42.3 | |
43 | Marcus Hoskins | 2020 | Seekonk | 06:16.8 | 11:42.6 | |
44 | Colby Connelly | 2020 | Norwell | 06:18.9 | 11:46.4 | |
45 | Micheal Costello | 2020 | Plymouth South | 06:19.1 | 11:46.7 | |
46 | Madsen Anderson | 2022 | West Bridgewater | 06:19.2 | 11:47.0 | |
47 | Andrew Gallucci | 2021 | Wilmington | 06:19.9 | 11:48.3 | |
48 | Calvin Corsaro | 2020 | Newburyport | 06:19.9 | 11:48.4 | |
49 | Michael Catalano | 2020 | Norwood | 06:20.2 | 11:48.8 | |
50 | Noah Keller | 2020 | Newburyport | 06:21.1 | 11:50.5 | |
51 | Matt Botehlo | 2021 | Hamilton-Wenham | 06:21.4 | 11:51.1 | |
52 | Caleb Cloud | 2021 | Seekonk | 06:21.9 | 11:52.0 | |
53 | George Tsaplin | 2021 | Frontier | 06:21.9 | 11:52.0 | |
54 | Ryan Martin | 2020 | Norwell | 06:22.1 | 11:52.4 | |
55 | Jack Donohue | 2020 | Frontier | 06:22.4 | 11:53.0 | |
56 | Brett Robinson | 2020 | Frontier | 06:23.0 | 11:54.0 | |
57 | Darren Levorce | 2020 | Sandwich | 06:23.2 | 11:54.4 | |
58 | Joseph Anderson | 2021 | Foxborough | 06:23.4 | 11:54.9 | |
59 | Max Gregoire | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 06:23.4 | 11:54.9 | |
60 | Teddy Rossini | 2020 | Archbishop Williams | 06:25.4 | 11:58.6 | |
61 | Nicholas Fernandes | 2021 | Uxbridge | 06:25.7 | 11:59.1 | |
62 | Jacob Parkman | 2020 | Foxborough | 06:25.8 | 11:59.3 | |
63 | Kevin Sisk | 2020 | Norwood | 06:26.1 | 11:59.9 | |
64 | Luca Perrett | 2020 | Stoneham | 06:26.6 | 12:00.8 | |
65 | Matthew Hatch | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 06:26.7 | 12:01.0 | |
66 | Dylan Bonanno | 2021 | Wayland | 06:27.2 | 12:01.8 | |
67 | Matthew Zylinski | 2021 | Pentucket | 06:27.4 | 12:02.3 | |
68 | Alex Johnson | 2020 | Hamilton-Wenham | 06:29.8 | 12:06.7 | |
69 | Ryan Packer | 2020 | Wilmington | 06:30.3 | 12:07.6 | |
70 | Gabe Pitts | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 06:30.5 | 12:08.0 | |
71 | Alexander Galvin | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:30.8 | 12:08.5 | |
72 | Ben Eastman | 2022 | Sandwich | 06:31.4 | 12:09.8 | |
73 | Derek Gallucci | 2021 | Wilmington | 06:31.8 | 12:10.4 | |
74 | Eric Ames | 2022 | West Bridgewater | 06:32.0 | 12:10.8 | |
75 | Charlie Greenberg | 2021 | Pentucket | 06:32.1 | 12:11.0 | |
76 | Nicolas Janineh | 2021 | Norton | 06:32.3 | 12:11.5 | |
77 | Liam Duffy | 2021 | Wayland | 06:33.7 | 12:14.1 | |
78 | Dexter Stark | 2021 | Pentucket | 06:35.4 | 12:17.2 | |
79 | James Dyment | 2021 | Newburyport | 06:35.8 | 12:17.9 | |
80 | Mike Dreher | 2021 | Lynnfield | 06:35.8 | 12:18.0 | |
81 | Louis Lopes-Fernandes | 2023 | Arlington Catholic | 06:36.1 | 12:18.4 | |
82 | Aidan Fedor | 2021 | Medfield | 06:36.1 | 12:18.5 | |
83 | Kenny Campbell | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:36.2 | 12:18.6 | |
84 | William Chenis | 2020 | Uxbridge | 06:36.2 | 12:18.7 | |
85 | Tony Lucci | 2021 | Newburyport | 06:36.4 | 12:19.0 | |
86 | James Valente | 2020 | Wilmington | 06:36.4 | 12:19.1 | |
87 | Scott Janes | 2020 | Hamilton-Wenham | 06:36.5 | 12:19.2 | |
88 | Demetri Connor | 2021 | Newburyport | 06:36.5 | 12:19.2 | |
89 | Ben Pfeiffer | 2020 | Melrose | 06:36.5 | 12:19.3 | |
90 | Liam Wilson | 2021 | Norwood | 06:37.4 | 12:20.9 | |
91 | Connor Kreeyan | 2020 | Sandwich | 06:37.5 | 12:21.1 | |
92 | Aiden Flaherty | 2021 | Norwood | 06:37.6 | 12:21.3 | |
93 | Matthew Chisholm | 2020 | Wilmington | 06:37.7 | 12:21.4 | |
94 | Luke Kourkoulakos | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 06:38.3 | 12:22.5 | |
95 | Matt Frawley | 2021 | Melrose | 06:38.4 | 12:22.8 | |
96 | Nick Passatempo | 2021 | Lynnfield | 06:38.7 | 12:23.4 | |
97 | Nick Carey | 2020 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:40.0 | 12:25.8 | |
98 | Tim Curtin | 2021 | Norwell | 06:40.0 | 12:25.8 | |
99 | Tyler Hoover | 2020 | Newburyport | 06:40.3 | 12:26.4 | |
100 | Connor Callahan | 2021 | Foxborough | 06:40.6 | 12:26.9 | |
101 | Nicholas Park | 2020 | Bishop Fenwick | 06:40.9 | 12:27.4 | |
102 | Shamus O'Toole | 2023 | Archbishop Williams | 06:42.1 | 12:29.6 | |
103 | Murphy Costello | 2020 | Norwell | 06:42.3 | 12:30.1 | |
104 | Tommy Pennington | 2021 | Newburyport | 06:42.8 | 12:31.0 | |
105 | Jake Danieli | 2020 | Wilmington | 06:43.2 | 12:31.6 | |
106 | Tyler Gomes | 2020 | Seekonk | 06:43.3 | 12:31.9 | |
107 | Leonard DiCarlo | 2020 | Wayland | 06:44.3 | 12:33.8 | |
108 | Henry Toran | 2021 | Falmouth | 06:45.0 | 12:35.1 | |
109 | Cam Jones | 2021 | Pentucket | 06:45.6 | 12:36.2 | |
110 | Matt Maher | 2021 | Melrose | 06:46.0 | 12:36.9 | |
111 | Jefferson Roberts | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 06:46.2 | 12:37.3 | |
112 | Preston Coyle | 2021 | Norwood | 06:47.0 | 12:38.8 | |
113 | Dravin Nagalingam | 2020 | Wayland | 06:47.8 | 12:40.4 | |
114 | Robert Siders | 2021 | Archbishop Williams | 06:48.4 | 12:41.4 | |
115 | Alexander Boehm | 2020 | Wilmington | 06:49.6 | 12:43.7 | |
116 | John Briggs | 2021 | Lynnfield | 06:50.2 | 12:44.8 | |
117 | Tom Walton | 2020 | Melrose | 06:50.4 | 12:45.1 | |
118 | Jack Fernandes | 2021 | Gloucester | 06:50.4 | 12:45.2 | |
119 | Gage Swanson | 2020 | Sandwich | 06:51.7 | 12:47.5 | |
120 | Tucker St. Lawrence | 2021 | Newburyport | 06:52.4 | 12:48.8 | |
121 | Evan Dowling | 2021 | Tyngsborough | 06:52.9 | 12:49.9 | |
122 | James Brown | 2020 | Arlington Catholic | 06:53.0 | 12:49.9 | |
123 | Liam McCall | 2020 | Melrose | 06:53.5 | 12:51.0 | |
124 | Simon Goode | 2021 | Wayland | 06:54.3 | 12:52.4 | |
125 | Matt Greeley | 2021 | Sandwich | 06:54.9 | 12:53.5 | |
126 | Luc Pichette | 2021 | Pentucket | 06:55.1 | 12:54.0 | |
127 | Derek Bamford | 2021 | Norton | 06:57.0 | 12:57.4 | |
128 | Liam Howell | 2021 | Sturgis West Charter | 06:57.7 | 12:58.7 | |
129 | Andrew Perry | 2021 | Norwood | 06:57.8 | 12:58.9 | |
130 | Owen Venturelli | 2021 | Arlington Catholic | 06:58.3 | 13:00.0 | |
131 | Benjamin Wojciechowski | 2021 | Uxbridge | 06:58.5 | 13:00.3 | |
132 | Cole Capobianco | 2021 | Arlington Catholic | 06:59.0 | 13:01.2 | |
133 | Will Rowan | 2021 | Newburyport | 06:59.6 | 13:02.3 | |
134 | Tyler Gavriel | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 07:01.1 | 13:05.1 | |
135 | Ben O'Neil | 2021 | Medfield | 07:03.3 | 13:09.2 | |
136 | Michael Bettencourt | 2020 | Bishop Fenwick | 07:03.9 | 13:10.2 | |
137 | Colin MacDonald | 2021 | Norwood | 07:04.2 | 13:10.9 | |
138 | Tyler Sperry | 2021 | Newburyport | 07:04.9 | 13:12.2 | |
139 | Sean Parrent | Senior | Sturgis East | 07:05.4 | 13:13.1 | |
140 | Ian Barton | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 07:05.8 | 13:13.9 | |
141 | Ryan Goodwin | 2022 | West Bridgewater | 07:06.6 | 13:15.4 | |
142 | CJ Smith | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 07:07.0 | 13:16.1 | |
143 | Dan Freed | 2021 | Melrose | 07:07.1 | 13:16.2 | |
144 | Alec Worthen-Sluz | 2020 | Stoneham | 07:07.6 | 13:17.1 | |
145 | Kyle Stock | 2021 | Pentucket | 07:08.2 | 13:18.4 | |
146 | Gus Caceres | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 07:10.4 | 13:22.4 | |
147 | Andrew Martin | 2020 | Melrose | 07:13.0 | 13:27.2 | |
148 | Ryan Barry | 2020 | Norwell | 07:13.1 | 13:27.5 | |
149 | Jack Reilly | 2021 | Stoneham | 07:14.0 | 13:29.2 | |
150 | Tyler DeClerqe | 2021 | Bishop Fenwick | 07:14.1 | 13:29.3 | |
151 | Nathan Dougherty | 2023 | Arlington Catholic | 07:14.4 | 13:29.9 | |
152 | Quinn Abbate | 2021 | Norwell | 07:14.8 | 13:30.6 | |
153 | Jackson Sylvestre | 2020 | Foxborough | 07:16.4 | 13:33.7 | |
154 | Josh Polen | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 07:19.0 | 13:38.4 | |
155 | Chris Collins | 2021 | Lynnfield | 07:19.3 | 13:39.0 | |
156 | Holden Weese | 2021 | Newburyport | 07:20.5 | 13:41.2 | |
157 | Joe Pagliuca | 2021 | Lynnfield | 07:20.7 | 13:41.7 | |
158 | Brett Gormley | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 07:21.2 | 13:42.6 | |
159 | Oscar Stroman | 2021 | Newburyport | 07:21.7 | 13:43.5 | |
160 | Andrew Moreschi | 2021 | Lynnfield | 07:21.9 | 13:43.8 | |
161 | John Kelleher | 2020 | Pentucket | 07:22.5 | 13:45.1 | |
162 | Will Morong | 2021 | Stoneham | 07:23.3 | 13:46.5 | |
163 | Ben Beaulieu | 2020 | Pentucket | 07:23.4 | 13:46.8 | |
164 | Will Trail | 2021 | Newburyport | 07:24.0 | 13:47.8 | |
165 | Vinetti Stamataes | 2019 | Pentucket | 07:24.7 | 13:49.1 | |
166 | Ryan DeCouto | 2021 | Norwell | 07:26.0 | 13:51.6 | |
167 | Tyler Janzen | 2020 | Melrose | 07:27.3 | 13:54.0 | |
168 | Matt Curtis | 2020 | Pentucket | 07:27.4 | 13:54.2 | |
169 | Bailey Tieu | 2021 | Old Rochester | 07:27.6 | 13:54.6 | |
170 | Christian McNeeley | 2023 | Rising Tide | 07:30.2 | 13:59.3 | |
171 | Nicholas Mariani | 2020 | Archbishop Williams | 07:31.6 | 14:02.0 | |
172 | Jackson Owens | 2018 | Old Rochester | 07:33.0 | 14:04.6 | |
173 | Liam Sixsmith | 2021 | Melrose | 07:33.2 | 14:05.0 | |
174 | Joseph Needham | 2020 | Norwood | 07:33.6 | 14:05.6 | |
175 | Joe Costello | 2020 | Archbishop Williams | 07:34.1 | 14:06.7 | |
176 | Bryce Leighton | 2023 | West Bridgewater | 07:34.8 | 14:08.0 | |
177 | Greg Canning | 2023 | Ayer Shirley | 07:35.6 | 14:09.4 | |
178 | Aiden Metivier | 2021 | Seekonk | 07:38.5 | 14:14.9 | |
179 | Charles O'Hare | 2021 | Bishop Fenwick | 07:40.8 | 14:19.1 | |
180 | Trevor Cody | 2020 | Newburyport | 07:41.2 | 14:19.8 | |
181 | Matt Wright | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 07:45.1 | 14:27.2 | |
182 | Tyler Cote | 2022 | West Bridgewater | 07:46.2 | 14:29.2 | |
183 | Matt Stockwell | 2021 | Melrose | 07:47.2 | 14:31.1 | |
184 | Sawyer Richman | 2023 | Rising Tide | 07:47.4 | 14:31.5 | |
185 | Fotino Nate | 2021 | Stoneham | 07:48.3 | 14:33.1 | |
186 | Dominick McDonough | 2021 | Austin Prep | 07:48.8 | 14:34.1 | |
187 | Lance Bugaoan | 2020 | Norwell | 07:49.3 | 14:34.9 | |
188 | Stephen Burke | 2021 | Austin Prep | 07:51.3 | 14:38.6 | |
189 | Aidan Coss | 2023 | Ayer Shirley | 07:51.4 | 14:38.9 | |
190 | Anthony Sousa | 2023 | West Bridgewater | 07:51.5 | 14:39.0 | |
191 | Sam Bissitt | 2020 | Pentucket | 07:58.6 | 14:52.4 | |
192 | Dylan Yee | 2023 | West Bridgewater | 08:00.3 | 14:55.4 | |
193 | Brendan Gallivan | 2023 | West Bridgewater | 08:00.8 | 14:56.4 | |
194 | Thomas Anderson | 2021 | Norton | 08:03.8 | 15:02.1 | |
195 | Daniel Magill | 2021 | Arlington Catholic | 08:20.3 | 15:32.7 | |
196 | Brandon Lui | 2021 | Norwell | 08:26.1 | 15:43.6 | |
197 | Michael Fitzgerald | Senior | Sturgis East | 08:31.5 | 15:53.7 | |
198 | Nico Iannacone | 2021 | Norwell | 08:35.5 | 16:01.1 | |
199 | Isaac Cote | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 08:37.8 | 16:05.4 | |
200 | Michael Moffett | 2021 | Gloucester | 08:40.7 | 16:10.9 | |
201 | Patrick Radochia | 2023 | Arlington Catholic | 08:49.6 | 16:27.4 | |
202 | Matthew Gill | 2023 | Ayer Shirley | 08:52.0 | 16:31.9 | |
203 | Joey Capo | 2021 | Pentucket | 08:52.6 | 16:33.0 | |
204 | Peter Santos | 2020 | Melrose | 08:53.8 | 16:35.2 | |
205 | Ethan Cesar | 2021 | Melrose | 08:54.2 | 16:35.9 | |
206 | John Gordon | 2021 | Norwell | 08:54.2 | 16:36.0 |
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2 Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
Girls 5k Run CC Open Division 1 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia LoVuolo | 2021 | Marshfield | 06:31.5 | 20:16.3 | |
2 | Gracie Curtin | 2019 | Plymouth North | 06:54.3 | 21:27.2 | |
3 | Gillian Pifer | 2019 | Marshfield | 06:55.9 | 21:32.4 | |
4 | Kay Laughlin | 2018 | East Longmeadow | 06:59.7 | 21:44.1 | |
5 | Cayden Hitchcock | 2021 | Marshfield | 07:00.0 | 21:45.0 | |
6 | Ella Brown | 2018 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 07:00.2 | 21:45.8 | |
7 | Kaitlyn Ryder | 2019 | Plymouth North | 07:00.4 | 21:46.2 | |
8 | Caroline Williams | 2019 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 07:02.7 | 21:53.3 | |
9 | Yarid Deras | 2019 | Chelsea | 07:03.6 | 21:56.2 | |
10 | Tess Leonard | 2020 | Hingham | 07:07.0 | 22:06.7 | |
11 | Dana Kenneally | 2020 | Marshfield | 07:09.1 | 22:13.4 | |
12 | Kaela Leary | 2020 | Marshfield | 07:12.4 | 22:23.5 | |
13 | Ali Henderson | 2019 | Hingham | 07:12.8 | 22:25.0 | |
14 | Margaret Strehle | 2018 | Hingham | 07:12.9 | 22:25.2 | |
15 | Elisabeth Sweeney | 2020 | Marshfield | 07:16.5 | 22:36.5 | |
16 | Jocelyn Poste | 2019 | Chelsea | 07:17.3 | 22:38.8 | |
17 | Emly Collins | 2019 | Woburn | 07:18.6 | 22:42.9 | |
18 | Lindsey O'Brien | 2019 | Woburn | 07:19.6 | 22:45.8 | |
19 | Meghan Hendrickson | 2021 | Hingham | 07:20.0 | 22:47.2 | |
20 | Erin Drury | 2018 | North Andover | 07:20.6 | 22:49.0 | |
21 | Paige Coveno | 2019 | Woburn | 07:22.7 | 22:55.7 | |
22 | Edith Allen | 2019 | Somerville | 07:22.9 | 22:56.3 | |
23 | Abigail Katz | 2019 | Westford Academy | 07:25.3 | 23:03.8 | |
24 | Lily McKinstry | 2020 | Southington | 07:25.9 | 23:05.6 | |
25 | Aislin Lalikos | 2019 | Masconomet | 07:27.6 | 23:10.9 | |
26 | Megan Goldstein | 2021 | Hingham | 07:28.6 | 23:13.8 | |
27 | Meaghan McGee | 2019 | Westford Academy | 07:29.3 | 23:16.1 | |
28 | Yuying Chen | 2018 | Somerville | 07:31.9 | 23:24.2 | |
29 | Kaitlin Sherlock | 2018 | North Andover | 07:34.1 | 23:30.9 | |
30 | Olivia Lohmeier | 2019 | Westford Academy | 07:34.1 | 23:31.1 | |
31 | Jamilly Pacheco | 2018 | Woburn | 07:36.6 | 23:38.8 | |
32 | Rhea Votano | 2020 | Masconomet | 07:36.7 | 23:39.1 | |
33 | Emily Burbank | 2019 | Hingham | 07:37.7 | 23:42.2 | |
34 | Elanor Scheirey | 2019 | Masconomet | 07:38.3 | 23:44.0 | |
35 | Kylie Scalli | 2020 | Masconomet | 07:39.4 | 23:47.5 | |
36 | Riley Warner | 2020 | North Andover | 07:39.8 | 23:48.8 | |
37 | Jordyn Tveta | 2018 | Masconomet | 07:40.5 | 23:50.9 | |
38 | Jocelyn Bailey | 2018 | Plymouth North | 07:44.2 | 24:02.4 | |
39 | Ailish Husband | 2018 | Plymouth North | 07:46.6 | 24:09.8 | |
40 | Leila Warde | 2019 | Westford Academy | 07:50.6 | 24:22.3 | |
41 | Giovanna Manago | 2018 | North Andover | 07:51.9 | 24:26.2 | |
42 | Emily Roux | 2018 | East Longmeadow | 07:52.5 | 24:28.1 | |
43 | Colleen McMackin | 2021 | Burlington | 07:55.6 | 24:37.9 | |
44 | Brianna Langlois | 2018 | Westford Academy | 07:59.2 | 24:49.2 | |
45 | Shelby Reindeau | 2021 | Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech | 08:02.2 | 24:58.3 | |
46 | Amanda Munson | 2019 | East Longmeadow | 08:04.2 | 25:04.7 | |
47 | Catherine Leahy | 2018 | Brockton | 08:05.3 | 25:07.9 | |
48 | Ashley Schiffer | 2019 | Southington | 08:05.7 | 25:09.3 | |
49 | Jasmin Cahill | 2018 | Southington | 08:06.8 | 25:12.8 | |
50 | Madison Dalgren | 2019 | Masconomet | 08:09.1 | 25:19.9 | |
51 | Brianna Fasulo | 2020 | Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech | 08:12.0 | 25:28.8 | |
52 | Auleya Harding Miles | 2018 | Brockton | 08:13.3 | 25:32.9 | |
53 | Maddie Jones | 2019 | Westford Academy | 08:14.8 | 25:37.5 | |
54 | Ashley Merisier | 2020 | Brockton | 08:16.7 | 25:43.5 | |
55 | Saran Fofana | 2018 | Brockton | 08:17.2 | 25:45.0 | |
56 | Kristina Wolinski | 2019 | Burlington | 08:17.9 | 25:47.2 | |
57 | Shaylinn Gainley | 2019 | Burlington | 08:18.0 | 25:47.3 | |
58 | Erin Dooley | 2019 | Masconomet | 08:18.0 | 25:47.4 | |
59 | Toni Cesarini | 2018 | Brockton | 08:24.0 | 26:06.0 | |
60 | Emily LoRusso | 2019 | Burlington | 08:29.6 | 26:23.6 | |
61 | Shanarra LaPlante | 2020 | Brockton | 08:32.7 | 26:33.2 | |
62 | Sade Collins | 2019 | Brockton | 08:41.8 | 27:01.5 | |
63 | Erika Hernandez | 2018 | Brockton | 08:43.2 | 27:05.6 | |
64 | Rayna Hector | 2018 | Brockton | 08:46.6 | 27:16.3 | |
65 | Angeline Jean-Baptiste | 2020 | Brockton | 08:47.9 | 27:20.3 | |
66 | Olivia DaSilva | 2018 | Brockton | 08:52.1 | 27:33.6 | |
67 | Kiara Andrade | 2020 | Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech | 08:54.7 | 27:41.5 |
Girls 5k Run CC Championship Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
Division 1
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westwood | 1:40:59 | 20:11 | 96 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 54 | 65 | |
2 | Littleton | 1:41:18 | 20:15 | 122 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 34 | 60 | 76 | 116 |
3 | Ursuline Academy | 1:47:59 | 21:35 | 284 | 5 | 39 | 78 | 80 | 82 | ||
3 | Pentucket | 1:47:58 | 21:35 | 284 | 6 | 36 | 75 | 83 | 84 | 89 | 97 |
5 | Ayer Shirley | 1:50:46 | 22:09 | 349 | 47 | 58 | 71 | 77 | 96 | 112 | 113 |
6 | Medfield | 1:52:21 | 22:28 | 388 | 17 | 62 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 106 | 114 |
Division 2
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woburn | 1:40:58 | 20:11 | 87 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 22 | 40 | 105 | |
2 | Hingham | 1:43:34 | 20:42 | 135 | 18 | 19 | 31 | 32 | 35 | 70 | 86 |
3 | Boston Latin School | 1:43:30 | 20:42 | 137 | 15 | 16 | 23 | 26 | 57 | 73 | 115 |
4 | Andover | 1:44:12 | 20:50 | 162 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 53 | 55 | 64 | 94 |
5 | Southington | 1:45:12 | 21:02 | 179 | 21 | 27 | 28 | 44 | 59 | 91 | |
6 | Northampton | 1:48:10 | 21:38 | 259 | 9 | 30 | 38 | 72 | 110 | ||
7 | Wakefield | 1:47:46 | 21:33 | 262 | 24 | 46 | 51 | 56 | 85 | 101 | |
8 | North Andover | 1:48:12 | 21:38 | 269 | 43 | 48 | 49 | 63 | 66 | 69 | 107 |
9 | Marblehead | 1:48:34 | 21:42 | 283 | 37 | 41 | 45 | 79 | 81 | 92 | 95 |
10 | Barnstable | 1:50:22 | 22:04 | 328 | 14 | 52 | 67 | 87 | 108 | 111 | 117 |
11 | Masconomet | 1:50:21 | 22:04 | 339 | 29 | 50 | 74 | 88 | 98 | 100 | 109 |
12 | Coventry | 1:50:48 | 22:09 | 354 | 42 | 61 | 68 | 90 | 93 | 99 |
Girls 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Roffman | 2019 | Littleton | 06:02.6 | 18:46.7 | 1 |
2 | Kailyn Roffman | 2019 | Littleton | 06:04.9 | 18:53.7 | 2 |
3 | Ashley Walker | 2018 | Westwood | 06:10.9 | 19:12.4 | 3 |
4 | Ali Hurley | 2018 | Woburn | 06:13.3 | 19:19.9 | 4 |
5 | Katie Cass | 2018 | Duxbury | 06:14.9 | 19:25.0 | |
6 | Lauren Grela | 2019 | Ursuline Academy | 06:18.5 | 19:36.2 | 5 |
7 | Siobhan O'Keefe | 2018 | Pentucket | 06:19.3 | 19:38.5 | 6 |
8 | Sarah Conant | 2019 | Westwood | 06:20.7 | 19:43.1 | 7 |
9 | Grace O'Hara | 2018 | Andover | 06:22.6 | 19:48.8 | 8 |
10 | Mary Yount | 2020 | Northampton | 06:23.4 | 19:51.3 | 9 |
11 | Kaci Madden | 2019 | Woburn | 06:24.5 | 19:54.6 | 10 |
12 | Mackenzie Galvin | 2018 | Woburn | 06:25.4 | 19:57.4 | 11 |
13 | Emma Harte | 2018 | Westwood | 06:25.6 | 19:58.1 | 12 |
14 | Sarah Cain | 2019 | Andover | 06:26.3 | 20:00.4 | 13 |
15 | Elizabeth Marshall | 2019 | Plymouth North | 06:26.9 | 20:02.3 | |
16 | Tatiana Dunne | 2019 | Barnstable | 06:27.6 | 20:04.4 | 14 |
17 | Sara Fragione | 2019 | Methuen | 06:28.7 | 20:07.7 | |
18 | Julie Tassinari | 2019 | Boston Latin School | 06:29.9 | 20:11.4 | 15 |
19 | Katelyn Pease | 2018 | Boston Latin School | 06:30.0 | 20:11.9 | 16 |
20 | Jordan Wilson | 2019 | Medfield | 06:31.3 | 20:16.0 | 17 |
21 | Jacqueline Harrington | 2018 | Hingham | 06:31.6 | 20:16.9 | 18 |
22 | Caroline Johannes | 2019 | Hingham | 06:32.5 | 20:19.7 | 19 |
23 | Bridget Pickard | 2019 | Westwood | 06:33.8 | 20:23.8 | 20 |
24 | Kate Kemnitz | 2019 | Southington | 06:35.0 | 20:27.3 | 21 |
25 | Maura Doherty | 2020 | Woburn | 06:36.8 | 20:32.8 | 22 |
26 | Rose Cusack | 2021 | Boston Latin School | 06:36.9 | 20:33.4 | 23 |
27 | Olivia Lucey | 2020 | Wakefield | 06:38.0 | 20:36.6 | 24 |
28 | Julia Feltus | 2018 | Littleton | 06:40.0 | 20:42.9 | 25 |
29 | Valentina DoerreTorres | 2018 | Boston Latin School | 06:40.5 | 20:44.6 | 26 |
30 | Isabella Scalise | 2018 | Southington | 06:40.6 | 20:44.7 | 27 |
31 | Natalia Adamczyk | 2019 | Southington | 06:41.3 | 20:46.9 | 28 |
32 | Jocelyn Rondeau | 2019 | South Hadley | 06:41.6 | 20:48.0 | |
33 | Morgan Glynn | 2019 | Masconomet | 06:43.0 | 20:52.1 | 29 |
34 | Rosie Ingmann | 2019 | Northampton | 06:43.3 | 20:53.1 | 30 |
35 | Margot Murphy | 2018 | Hingham | 06:43.7 | 20:54.5 | 31 |
36 | Heather Linscott | 2018 | Hingham | 06:44.7 | 20:57.5 | 32 |
37 | Emma Griffin | 2019 | Andover | 06:45.6 | 21:00.3 | 33 |
38 | Camille Sawosik | 2018 | Littleton | 06:46.2 | 21:02.1 | 34 |
39 | Kaylee Hill | 2018 | Hingham | 06:47.6 | 21:06.4 | 35 |
40 | Samantha Matthews | 2018 | Pentucket | 06:48.1 | 21:07.9 | 36 |
41 | Alix Livermore | 2019 | Marblehead | 06:48.2 | 21:08.4 | 37 |
42 | Emma Yount | 2018 | Northampton | 06:48.2 | 21:08.5 | 38 |
43 | Catherine Treseler | 2018 | Ursuline Academy | 06:49.7 | 21:13.0 | 39 |
44 | Sabrina Lake | 2019 | Woburn | 06:50.1 | 21:14.3 | 40 |
45 | Kristy Twaalfhoven | 2019 | Marblehead | 06:51.0 | 21:17.2 | 41 |
46 | Cassie Capezza | 2018 | Coventry | 06:51.4 | 21:18.2 | 42 |
47 | Jamie Plodzik | 2018 | North Andover | 06:51.4 | 21:18.3 | 43 |
48 | Kailey Schmarr | 2019 | Southington | 06:52.3 | 21:21.2 | 44 |
49 | Kaitlyn Capelo | 2021 | Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech | 06:52.9 | 21:22.9 | |
50 | Caroline Johnson | 2021 | Marblehead | 06:53.0 | 21:23.2 | 45 |
51 | Luana Machado | 2018 | Methuen | 06:54.0 | 21:26.3 | |
52 | Retta Carroll | 2020 | Wakefield | 06:54.0 | 21:26.5 | 46 |
53 | Anna Norton | 2019 | Ayer Shirley | 06:54.2 | 21:27.2 | 47 |
54 | Kathryn Smid | 2019 | North Andover | 06:54.3 | 21:27.4 | 48 |
55 | Kaitlin Hastings | 2020 | North Andover | 06:54.4 | 21:27.7 | 49 |
56 | Lylah Paine | 2018 | Masconomet | 06:54.6 | 21:28.2 | 50 |
57 | Anna Trecker | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:54.8 | 21:28.8 | |
58 | Isabella Kehoe | 2019 | Wakefield | 06:55.2 | 21:30.3 | 51 |
59 | Leanne Guimond | 2018 | Barnstable | 06:57.2 | 21:36.4 | 52 |
60 | Marianne Ngo | 2018 | Andover | 06:58.5 | 21:40.4 | 53 |
61 | Mairead Walsh | 2018 | Westwood | 06:59.0 | 21:42.0 | 54 |
62 | Delaney Fisher | 2018 | Andover | 06:59.4 | 21:43.3 | 55 |
63 | Yvonne Lucas | 2018 | Wakefield | 06:59.8 | 21:44.3 | 56 |
64 | Mia Sheets | 2018 | Boston Latin School | 07:01.3 | 21:49.0 | 57 |
65 | Hayley Sheriff | 2019 | Ayer Shirley | 07:01.3 | 21:49.0 | 58 |
66 | Laini Pizzitola | 2018 | Southington | 07:02.5 | 21:52.9 | 59 |
67 | Rachel Boyer | 2022 | Littleton | 07:02.5 | 21:52.9 | 60 |
68 | Lauren Jacobs | 2018 | Coventry | 07:03.0 | 21:54.3 | 61 |
69 | Riley Drometer | 2019 | Medfield | 07:03.8 | 21:56.9 | 62 |
70 | Christina Fleury | 2018 | North Andover | 07:03.8 | 21:57.0 | 63 |
71 | Sophie Magliozzi | 2019 | Andover | 07:04.3 | 21:58.3 | 64 |
72 | Abby Broyles | 2020 | South Hadley | 07:04.6 | 21:59.4 | |
73 | Emily Grochowalski | 2019 | South Hadley | 07:04.6 | 21:59.5 | |
74 | Jamie Murphy | 2018 | Westwood | 07:04.7 | 21:59.8 | 65 |
75 | Meagan Roche | 2019 | North Andover | 07:05.5 | 22:02.0 | 66 |
76 | Kylie Willis | 2018 | Barnstable | 07:05.7 | 22:02.9 | 67 |
77 | Sophia DiMuccio | 2020 | Coventry | 07:06.3 | 22:04.6 | 68 |
78 | Abby Mastromonaco | 2021 | North Andover | 07:06.4 | 22:05.0 | 69 |
79 | Leah Rudolph | 2019 | Gloucester | 07:06.9 | 22:06.6 | |
80 | Claire Haney | 2019 | Hingham | 07:07.3 | 22:07.8 | 70 |
81 | Mackenzie Marshall | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 07:07.7 | 22:08.8 | 71 |
82 | Cora Graves | 2020 | South Hadley | 07:09.0 | 22:13.0 | |
83 | Maggie Reade | 2021 | Northampton | 07:09.4 | 22:14.3 | 72 |
84 | Cate Henning | 2019 | Boston Latin School | 07:09.4 | 22:14.3 | 73 |
85 | Nicole Beaulieu | 2019 | Masconomet | 07:10.6 | 22:18.1 | 74 |
86 | Jessica Galvin | 2019 | Pentucket | 07:10.7 | 22:18.3 | 75 |
87 | Calli Morvay | 2021 | Littleton | 07:10.9 | 22:18.8 | 76 |
88 | Emily Russell | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 07:11.1 | 22:19.5 | 77 |
89 | Natalie McGrail | 2019 | Ursuline Academy | 07:11.3 | 22:20.3 | 78 |
90 | Olivia Cleary | 2020 | Marblehead | 07:11.6 | 22:21.1 | 79 |
91 | Heddia Djusberg | 2018 | Ursuline Academy | 07:12.7 | 22:24.4 | 80 |
92 | Muriel Owen | 2021 | Marblehead | 07:12.8 | 22:24.7 | 81 |
93 | Maddi Sanders | 2019 | Ursuline Academy | 07:13.1 | 22:25.7 | 82 |
94 | Cameron Piecewicz | 2020 | Pentucket | 07:13.3 | 22:26.4 | 83 |
95 | Sarah Cobb | 2019 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:13.5 | 22:26.9 | |
96 | Carli Sampou | 2020 | Pentucket | 07:13.6 | 22:27.3 | 84 |
97 | Gillian Russell | 2018 | Wakefield | 07:14.1 | 22:29.0 | 85 |
98 | Maddie Mildrum | 2020 | Hingham | 07:16.3 | 22:35.6 | 86 |
99 | Rachel Aalto | 2019 | Barnstable | 07:17.2 | 22:38.6 | 87 |
100 | Molly Winship | 2019 | Masconomet | 07:17.5 | 22:39.3 | 88 |
101 | Audrey Thronson | 2019 | Pentucket | 07:17.5 | 22:39.5 | 89 |
102 | Birgitta Salvesen-Quinn | 2018 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:18.7 | 22:43.1 | |
103 | Skylar Pomfret | 2019 | Coventry | 07:19.0 | 22:44.2 | 90 |
104 | Amanda Perkowski | 2019 | Southington | 07:19.9 | 22:47.0 | 91 |
105 | Lily Gillis | 2018 | Marblehead | 07:20.0 | 22:47.1 | 92 |
106 | Morgan Greenstein | 2019 | Coventry | 07:20.0 | 22:47.2 | 93 |
107 | Sophia Couto | 2019 | Andover | 07:20.2 | 22:48.0 | 94 |
108 | Olivia Chickering | 2021 | Marblehead | 07:20.8 | 22:49.6 | 95 |
109 | Morgan Powers | 2019 | Burlington | 07:23.2 | 22:57.1 | |
110 | Mairead Hanley | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 07:24.7 | 23:01.8 | 96 |
111 | Charlotte Furman | 2018 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:24.8 | 23:02.0 | |
112 | Teagan Pratt | 2020 | Pentucket | 07:25.2 | 23:03.3 | 97 |
113 | Haley Stark | 2020 | Masconomet | 07:25.4 | 23:04.0 | 98 |
114 | Grace Childress | 2019 | Coventry | 07:27.7 | 23:11.2 | 99 |
115 | Eva Tveta | 2020 | Masconomet | 07:30.3 | 23:19.3 | 100 |
116 | Gabby Peduto | 2017 | Wakefield | 07:30.6 | 23:20.0 | 101 |
117 | Amelia Ashton | 2018 | Medfield | 07:30.7 | 23:20.4 | 102 |
118 | Anna Terry | 2019 | Medfield | 07:31.5 | 23:22.8 | 103 |
119 | Ella Kohler | 2020 | Medfield | 07:32.3 | 23:25.3 | 104 |
120 | Lindsey Parisi | 2018 | Gloucester | 07:34.8 | 23:33.1 | |
121 | Chelsey Pierce | 2018 | Carver | 07:35.9 | 23:36.5 | |
122 | Lia Kelly | 2019 | Woburn | 07:36.2 | 23:37.5 | 105 |
123 | Ginny Royston | 2019 | Medfield | 07:37.0 | 23:40.1 | 106 |
124 | Aidan Cunningham | 2019 | Gloucester | 07:38.2 | 23:43.8 | |
125 | Talia Asvestas | 2019 | North Andover | 07:42.1 | 23:55.9 | 107 |
126 | Renee Gruner-Mitchell | 2018 | Barnstable | 07:43.5 | 24:00.2 | 108 |
127 | Michaela Lalikos | 2019 | Masconomet | 07:44.5 | 24:03.3 | 109 |
128 | Adia Bennett | 2020 | Northampton | 07:44.6 | 24:03.7 | 110 |
129 | Emma Garrity | 2019 | Barnstable | 07:45.0 | 24:04.8 | 111 |
130 | Madison Kenn | 2018 | Carver | 07:45.4 | 24:06.0 | |
131 | Gwen Connors | 2023 | Ayer Shirley | 07:46.7 | 24:10.0 | 112 |
132 | Katie Cadogan | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 07:48.4 | 24:15.5 | 113 |
133 | Chloe Manning | 2020 | Medfield | 07:49.1 | 24:17.5 | 114 |
134 | Ema Noonan | 2020 | Boston Latin School | 07:49.6 | 24:19.2 | 115 |
135 | Caitlin Feltus | 2020 | Littleton | 07:50.8 | 24:23.0 | 116 |
136 | Samantha Lawton | 2018 | Barnstable | 07:53.0 | 24:29.8 | 117 |
137 | Caleigh Adams | 2021 | Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech | 07:55.4 | 24:37.2 | |
138 | Rebecca Pollock | 2018 | Gloucester | 08:29.9 | 26:24.4 |
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1 Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dave Glavin | 2018 | Weymouth | 05:18.4 | 09:53.5 | |
2 | Ben Winters | 2019 | Saint John's Prep | 05:21.9 | 10:00.0 | |
3 | Keith May | 2019 | Haverhill | 05:24.5 | 10:05.0 | |
4 | Jack Darling | 2019 | Masconomet | 05:26.7 | 10:09.1 | |
5 | Derek Walsh | 2019 | Saint John's Prep | 05:29.1 | 10:13.6 | |
6 | Brendan Lombard | 2019 | Saint John's Prep | 05:29.6 | 10:14.5 | |
7 | Kevin Fischer | 2018 | Weymouth | 05:32.0 | 10:18.9 | |
8 | Kevin Carney | 2019 | Saint John's Prep | 05:34.3 | 10:23.2 | |
9 | Duncan MacLeod | 2018 | Weymouth | 05:35.7 | 10:26.0 | |
10 | Jack Dolan | 2018 | Weymouth | 05:37.6 | 10:29.5 | |
11 | Austin Pineau | 2019 | Wellesley | 05:39.0 | 10:32.0 | |
12 | Jacob Wagner | 2019 | Wellesley | 05:40.9 | 10:35.5 | |
13 | Nicholas O'Toole | 2018 | Barnstable | 05:42.6 | 10:38.7 | |
14 | Brendan Jeanjaquet | 2019 | Weymouth | 05:44.0 | 10:41.3 | |
15 | Mark Austin | 2019 | Wellesley | 05:44.0 | 10:41.4 | |
16 | Mark Swymer | 2018 | Woburn | 05:44.4 | 10:42.1 | |
17 | Nick DeMarco | 2019 | Masconomet | 05:45.9 | 10:45.0 | |
18 | Kyle Saulnier | 2019 | Marblehead | 05:46.0 | 10:45.0 | |
19 | Owen O'Brien | 2019 | Weymouth | 05:46.1 | 10:45.3 | |
20 | Javier Camino | 2018 | Andover | 05:46.4 | 10:45.8 | |
21 | Jonathan Assaad | 2019 | Wellesley | 05:46.7 | 10:46.3 | |
22 | Mike Flynn | 2018 | Tewksbury | 05:48.7 | 10:50.1 | |
23 | Dan Buckley | 2018 | Masconomet | 05:49.1 | 10:50.9 | |
24 | Sam Stapinski | 2019 | Duxbury | 05:49.4 | 10:51.4 | |
25 | Ian Swanson | 2019 | Masconomet | 05:49.9 | 10:52.3 | |
26 | Brian Judge | 2019 | Barnstable | 05:50.5 | 10:53.5 | |
27 | Cael MacEachern | 2018 | Hopkinton | 05:51.8 | 10:56.0 | |
28 | Nick Spina | 2018 | Methuen | 05:56.0 | 11:03.7 | |
29 | Charles Nystrom | 2019 | Barnstable | 05:56.8 | 11:05.3 | |
30 | John Kooken | 2019 | North Andover | 05:59.7 | 11:10.6 | |
31 | Cameron Mallia | 2018 | Plymouth North | 06:01.2 | 11:13.5 | |
32 | Matthew Jenkins | 2019 | Plymouth North | 06:03.6 | 11:17.9 | |
33 | Nathan Brown | 2019 | Saint John's Prep | 06:04.1 | 11:18.8 | |
34 | Samuel Mitchell | 2019 | Wellesley | 06:05.0 | 11:20.5 | |
35 | Kevin Brown | 2019 | Masconomet | 06:05.1 | 11:20.6 | |
36 | David Lee | 2018 | Wakefield | 06:05.8 | 11:21.9 | |
37 | Bobby Rouse | 2018 | Boston Latin School | 06:05.8 | 11:22.1 | |
38 | Trevor Nassar | 2019 | North Andover | 06:06.0 | 11:22.4 | |
39 | Cole Lavalle | 2019 | Northampton | 06:06.4 | 11:23.2 | |
40 | Michael Rushton | 2018 | Andover | 06:07.4 | 11:24.9 | |
41 | Matthew Haverty | 2019 | Wellesley | 06:07.5 | 11:25.2 | |
42 | Cam Covert | 2019 | Wellesley | 06:07.6 | 11:25.3 | |
43 | Brandon Voci | 2019 | Wellesley | 06:08.6 | 11:27.2 | |
44 | Jacob Valenti | 2018 | Haverhill | 06:08.8 | 11:27.5 | |
45 | Allan Villagran | 2018 | Burlington | 06:08.9 | 11:27.8 | |
46 | Ryan Nagy | 2019 | Peabody | 06:09.5 | 11:28.9 | |
47 | Nick Munroe | 2018 | Haverhill | 06:10.0 | 11:29.9 | |
48 | Tucker Quinlan | 2019 | Northampton | 06:10.3 | 11:30.4 | |
49 | Jack O'Connor | 2019 | Masconomet | 06:10.7 | 11:31.1 | |
50 | Matthew Stewart | 2019 | Peabody | 06:11.1 | 11:31.8 | |
51 | Charley Driscoll | 2019 | Marblehead | 06:11.2 | 11:32.1 | |
52 | Graham Moitoso | 2019 | Duxbury | 06:11.4 | 11:32.5 | |
53 | Sean Santerlasci | 2019 | Haverhill | 06:12.0 | 11:33.6 | |
54 | Nathan D'Amato | 2019 | Saint John's Prep | 06:13.2 | 11:35.8 | |
55 | Zach Seguin | 2018 | Woburn | 06:13.4 | 11:36.1 | |
56 | Jack Sutherland | 2018 | Tewksbury | 06:13.6 | 11:36.5 | |
57 | Pablo Rodriguez | 2019 | Peabody | 06:13.6 | 11:36.5 | |
58 | Josh Winter | 2019 | Tewksbury | 06:15.1 | 11:39.3 | |
59 | Joe Schifano | 2019 | Tewksbury | 06:15.6 | 11:40.2 | |
60 | Zach Jordan | 2019 | Marblehead | 06:15.8 | 11:40.6 | |
61 | Jacob Ritchie | 2019 | Medford | 06:16.5 | 11:42.0 | |
62 | Jack Owen | 2019 | Weymouth | 06:16.9 | 11:42.8 | |
63 | Lohith Chittineni | 2018 | North Andover | 06:17.0 | 11:42.9 | |
64 | Hudson Sewall | 2019 | Wellesley | 06:17.0 | 11:43.0 | |
65 | Chris Beaudoin | 2019 | Wakefield | 06:17.4 | 11:43.7 | |
66 | Micah Jensen | 2018 | Masconomet | 06:17.7 | 11:44.2 | |
67 | Edward Hill | 2018 | Medford | 06:18.2 | 11:45.1 | |
68 | Aidan Murray | 2018 | Masconomet | 06:18.6 | 11:45.9 | |
69 | Jake Goodchild | 2018 | Wakefield | 06:19.0 | 11:46.6 | |
70 | Braddock Childs | 2019 | Barnstable | 06:19.2 | 11:46.9 | |
71 | Jake Winter | 2019 | Tewksbury | 06:19.5 | 11:47.6 | |
72 | John Rycroft | 2019 | Woburn | 06:19.9 | 11:48.3 | |
73 | Cameron Russell | 2019 | Boston Latin School | 06:21.1 | 11:50.5 | |
74 | Josh Rosado | 2018 | Tewksbury | 06:21.5 | 11:51.3 | |
75 | Chris Stankus | 2019 | Masconomet | 06:22.2 | 11:52.5 | |
76 | Nick Drew | 2018 | North Andover | 06:22.5 | 11:53.2 | |
77 | Connor Ahern | 2019 | Wellesley | 06:23.1 | 11:54.3 | |
78 | Mike Pavone | 2019 | Woburn | 06:24.3 | 11:56.4 | |
79 | Drew Aggarwal | 2020 | Wellesley | 06:24.3 | 11:56.5 | |
80 | Philippos Dimitroglou | 2019 | East Longmeadow | 06:25.1 | 11:57.9 | |
81 | Matt Robin | 2018 | Walpole | 06:25.5 | 11:58.7 | |
82 | Josh Develis | 2018 | Masconomet | 06:26.4 | 12:00.5 | |
83 | Jonathan Murphy | 2019 | Masconomet | 06:27.1 | 12:01.7 | |
84 | Jacob Belcher | 2019 | Silver Lake | 06:27.3 | 12:02.1 | |
85 | Chris Callanan | 2018 | Marblehead | 06:27.9 | 12:03.1 | |
86 | Matt Cahill | 2019 | Tewksbury | 06:28.4 | 12:04.0 | |
87 | Adam Dunn | 2018 | Medford | 06:29.3 | 12:05.9 | |
88 | Ian Wojtowicz | 2019 | Barnstable | 06:29.3 | 12:05.9 | |
89 | Jean-Luc Walsh | 2018 | Woburn | 06:29.9 | 12:06.9 | |
90 | Chris North | 2019 | Hopkinton | 06:31.0 | 12:09.0 | |
91 | Stephen Duquette | 2019 | Tewksbury | 06:31.4 | 12:09.7 | |
92 | John McCarthy | 2018 | Silver Lake | 06:31.6 | 12:10.1 | |
93 | Graham Shea | 2021 | Silver Lake | 06:32.2 | 12:11.3 | |
94 | Ben Sawyer | 2018 | Woburn | 06:32.3 | 12:11.3 | |
95 | Nathaniel Kelly | 2018 | Masconomet | 06:32.6 | 12:12.0 | |
96 | Brian Nguyen | 2018 | Haverhill | 06:32.7 | 12:12.1 | |
97 | Ian Holmes | 2018 | Hopkinton | 06:33.8 | 12:14.2 | |
98 | Alex Shnaider | 2019 | Walpole | 06:34.1 | 12:14.7 | |
99 | Rafeal Castillo | 2019 | Chelsea | 06:34.5 | 12:15.5 | |
100 | Nicholas Bokelman | 2019 | Franklin | 06:36.0 | 12:18.2 | |
101 | Brendan Coccio | 2018 | Hopkinton | 06:36.1 | 12:18.5 | |
102 | Matt Davis | 2019 | Hopkinton | 06:36.6 | 12:19.3 | |
103 | Tim Puglisi | 2018 | Masconomet | 06:38.1 | 12:22.3 | |
104 | Corey Lapham | 2018 | Peabody | 06:38.2 | 12:22.4 | |
105 | Sajen Plevyak | 2018 | East Longmeadow | 06:38.7 | 12:23.3 | |
106 | Joe Balboni | 2019 | Tewksbury | 06:40.9 | 12:27.5 | |
107 | DJ Naughton | 2019 | Tewksbury | 06:42.0 | 12:29.5 | |
108 | Damian Zarate | 2018 | New Bedford | 06:43.1 | 12:31.5 | |
109 | Soumil Dhayagude | 2019 | North Andover | 06:43.1 | 12:31.6 | |
110 | Matthew Karp | 2018 | Franklin | 06:45.3 | 12:35.7 | |
111 | John Corcoran | 2019 | Franklin | 06:46.0 | 12:36.9 | |
112 | Justin Turner | 2019 | Chelsea | 06:46.8 | 12:38.4 | |
113 | Kyle McGinley | 2018 | Medford | 06:46.8 | 12:38.5 | |
114 | Michael Lotrionte | 2018 | Plymouth North | 06:47.3 | 12:39.3 | |
115 | Gabe Antunes | 2018 | Woburn | 06:48.0 | 12:40.7 | |
116 | John Basile | 2018 | Haverhill | 06:48.8 | 12:42.2 | |
117 | Mayank Ahuja | 2018 | Somerville | 06:51.3 | 12:46.8 | |
118 | Anthony Almas | 2019 | Barnstable | 06:53.6 | 12:51.1 | |
119 | Sam Morey | 2018 | Wakefield | 06:54.2 | 12:52.2 | |
120 | Greg Schranze | 2018 | Plymouth North | 06:55.3 | 12:54.3 | |
121 | John Jepson | 2019 | Plymouth North | 06:56.1 | 12:55.9 | |
122 | Jared Winiker | 2019 | Franklin | 06:57.4 | 12:58.3 | |
123 | Mike McGonagle | 2018 | Franklin | 06:59.6 | 13:02.3 | |
124 | Sean Gately | 2019 | Woburn | 07:00.7 | 13:04.4 | |
125 | Avinash Kumar | 2019 | North Andover | 07:01.5 | 13:05.8 | |
126 | Christopher Lyle | 2018 | Woburn | 07:01.7 | 13:06.2 | |
127 | Rajendrakumar Mahabir | 2018 | Barnstable | 07:02.1 | 13:07.0 | |
128 | Stuart Miklas | 2018 | Franklin | 07:02.8 | 13:08.3 | |
129 | Lukas Janulaitis | 2019 | Barnstable | 07:04.0 | 13:10.5 | |
130 | Jacob Low | 2018 | Masconomet | 07:05.3 | 13:12.9 | |
131 | Ken Zou | 2019 | Somerville | 07:08.7 | 13:19.2 | |
132 | Vincent Rizzari | 2018 | Woburn | 07:08.7 | 13:19.2 | |
133 | Jared White | 2019 | Franklin | 07:10.7 | 13:23.0 | |
134 | Henry Sabin | 2019 | Marblehead | 07:12.1 | 13:25.7 | |
135 | Brendan LaVallee | 2018 | Haverhill | 07:13.0 | 13:27.2 | |
136 | Brandon Hertzberg | 2018 | Franklin | 07:14.9 | 13:30.8 | |
137 | Tim O'Brien | 2019 | Haverhill | 07:15.4 | 13:31.8 | |
138 | Liam Sives | 2019 | Barnstable | 07:19.4 | 13:39.3 | |
139 | Logan Carver | 2019 | Boston Latin School | 07:20.0 | 13:40.4 | |
140 | Michael Hensley | 2019 | New Bedford | 07:21.5 | 13:43.2 | |
141 | Peter Lynch | 2018 | Woburn | 07:28.3 | 13:55.8 | |
142 | Dale Denham | 2019 | Wakefield | 07:32.9 | 14:04.3 | |
143 | Riley Hennigan | 2018 | Woburn | 07:34.5 | 14:07.4 | |
144 | Turner Wilson | 2017 | East Longmeadow | 07:35.7 | 14:09.6 | |
145 | Andrew Saliba | 2018 | Woburn | 07:36.9 | 14:11.9 | |
146 | Jared Flight | 2018 | Woburn | 07:40.2 | 14:17.9 | |
147 | Andrew McCarthy | 2018 | Franklin | 07:53.1 | 14:42.0 | |
148 | Meet Kothari | 2019 | Woburn | 07:53.2 | 14:42.2 | |
149 | Nolan Rodgers | 2018 | Wakefield | 08:00.1 | 14:55.2 | |
150 | William Dobaruma | 2018 | Brockton | 08:08.8 | 15:11.4 | |
151 | Jose Conerjo | 2019 | New Bedford | 08:24.4 | 15:40.4 |
Boys 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean Kay | 2020 | Arlington Catholic | 05:14.6 | 16:17.6 | |
2 | Trevor Mungeam | 2018 | Douglas | 05:16.7 | 16:24.0 | |
3 | Jake Luongo | 2018 | Stoneham | 05:18.0 | 16:27.9 | |
4 | John Churchill | 2018 | Medfield | 05:25.4 | 16:51.1 | |
5 | Caleb Gartner | 2021 | Falmouth | 05:27.0 | 16:56.0 | |
6 | Andrew Corbett | 2018 | Norwell | 05:27.2 | 16:56.6 | |
7 | Bryan Katilus | 2019 | East Bridgewater | 05:29.3 | 17:03.1 | |
8 | Roth Santos | 2018 | Seekonk | 05:31.9 | 17:11.2 | |
9 | Henry Jordan | 2020 | Seekonk | 05:32.5 | 17:13.2 | |
10 | Patrick Peloquin | 2018 | Douglas | 05:33.8 | 17:17.0 | |
11 | Cole Bolduc | 2019 | Blackstone-Millville | 05:34.4 | 17:19.0 | |
12 | Eoin Dooley | 2019 | Stoneham | 05:34.9 | 17:20.7 | |
13 | Clark Bishop | 2018 | Douglas | 05:35.3 | 17:21.9 | |
14 | Jerry Murphy | 2019 | Melrose | 05:37.3 | 17:28.2 | |
15 | Andrew Kazmer | 2018 | Austin Prep | 05:37.4 | 17:28.4 | |
16 | Matthew Clayton | 2018 | Wayland | 05:38.9 | 17:33.1 | |
17 | Sean Dykens | 2018 | City Wide Cross Country | 05:39.0 | 17:33.3 | |
18 | Noah Laren | 2020 | Blackstone-Millville | 05:41.5 | 17:41.0 | |
19 | Andrew Doyle | 2018 | Arlington Catholic | 05:42.5 | 17:44.3 | |
20 | Victor Baez Jr | 2019 | City Wide Cross Country | 05:42.8 | 17:45.3 | |
21 | James Eastwood | 2018 | Tyngsborough | 05:44.0 | 17:48.7 | |
22 | Evan Tilley | 2018 | Old Rochester | 05:44.4 | 17:50.2 | |
23 | Julian Cenec | 2018 | Plymouth South | 05:45.7 | 17:54.1 | |
24 | Brandon Gomes | 2019 | Seekonk | 05:47.8 | 18:00.8 | |
25 | Hunter Studley | 2019 | Seekonk | 05:48.0 | 18:01.3 | |
26 | William Beauregard | 2019 | Salem | 05:48.4 | 18:02.5 | |
27 | Ryan Nicholson | 2019 | Plymouth South | 05:48.5 | 18:02.9 | |
28 | Ryan Iapicca | 2018 | Lynnfield | 05:49.8 | 18:06.8 | |
29 | Mark Fitzpatrick | 2018 | Medfield | 05:50.3 | 18:08.3 | |
30 | Reilly Michael | 2018 | Stoneham | 05:51.5 | 18:12.3 | |
31 | Alec Krohto | 2018 | Pentucket | 05:53.2 | 18:17.6 | |
32 | Elias Boone | 2018 | Littleton | 05:53.7 | 18:18.9 | |
33 | Douglas Alvarado | 2019 | City Wide Cross Country | 05:54.2 | 18:20.5 | |
34 | Geoffrey Noonan | 2019 | Old Rochester | 05:54.5 | 18:21.5 | |
35 | James Tenreiro | 2020 | Seekonk | 05:55.2 | 18:23.6 | |
36 | Shawn Brown | 2018 | Arlington Catholic | 05:55.6 | 18:25.1 | |
37 | Patrick Cann | 2018 | Stoneham | 05:55.7 | 18:25.3 | |
38 | Christopher Barnes | 2020 | Salem | 05:56.2 | 18:26.9 | |
39 | Will Hanlon | 2018 | Melrose | 05:56.6 | 18:28.0 | |
40 | Flevor Green | 2018 | City Wide Cross Country | 05:58.6 | 18:34.3 | |
41 | Colby Barnes | 2020 | Sturgis West Charter | 05:59.5 | 18:37.0 | |
42 | Ned O'Keefe | 2020 | Arlington Catholic | 05:59.7 | 18:37.7 | |
43 | Joe Fabrizio | 2019 | Lynnfield | 06:00.3 | 18:39.6 | |
44 | Sam Hennedy | 2020 | Douglas | 06:00.6 | 18:40.5 | |
45 | MIke Araujo | 2019 | Seekonk | 06:01.0 | 18:41.6 | |
46 | Mitchell Paige | 2020 | Austin Prep | 06:01.1 | 18:42.0 | |
47 | Billy Kenney | 2018 | Plymouth South | 06:04.0 | 18:50.9 | |
48 | Shayne Hickey | 2019 | Plymouth South | 06:04.2 | 18:51.6 | |
49 | Dan Broderick | 2018 | Melrose | 06:04.5 | 18:52.7 | |
50 | Emmett Berard | 2018 | Douglas | 06:04.7 | 18:53.3 | |
51 | Gavin Rowe | 2019 | Melrose | 06:05.5 | 18:55.7 | |
52 | Brian Morgan | 2018 | Arlington Catholic | 06:06.0 | 18:57.2 | |
53 | Thomas Moura-Cook | 2018 | Pentucket | 06:06.8 | 18:59.8 | |
54 | David Ahearne | 2019 | Wayland | 06:07.2 | 19:00.9 | |
55 | Jahn Pothier | 2018 | Old Rochester | 06:07.8 | 19:02.9 | |
56 | Connor Pozzi | 2018 | Seekonk | 06:08.7 | 19:05.6 | |
57 | Jack Clohisy | 2019 | Pentucket | 06:08.7 | 19:05.7 | |
58 | Chandler Goulart | 2019 | Old Rochester | 06:09.3 | 19:07.6 | |
59 | Jack Dussault | 2019 | Wayland | 06:10.1 | 19:09.9 | |
60 | Alex Johnson | 2020 | Littleton | 06:10.1 | 19:09.9 | |
61 | Ethan St.Aubin | 2018 | Plymouth South | 06:10.9 | 19:12.6 | |
62 | Kevin McBirney | 2021 | East Bridgewater | 06:12.0 | 19:15.8 | |
63 | Jonathan Roberts | 2018 | Austin Prep | 06:12.6 | 19:17.8 | |
64 | Calvin Toran | 2018 | Falmouth | 06:12.7 | 19:18.1 | |
65 | Patrick Hodgson | 2018 | Falmouth | 06:13.1 | 19:19.3 | |
66 | Matthew Karle | 2019 | Wayland | 06:13.6 | 19:20.9 | |
67 | Damien Lahousse | 2020 | Blackstone-Millville | 06:14.0 | 19:22.0 | |
68 | Josh Kazmer | 2020 | Austin Prep | 06:14.0 | 19:22.0 | |
69 | Mario Cappobianco | 2019 | Pentucket | 06:15.1 | 19:25.6 | |
70 | Wesley Rose | 2019 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:15.4 | 19:26.3 | |
71 | Stephen Dwyer | 2019 | Lynnfield | 06:15.8 | 19:27.8 | |
72 | Luke Cole | 2020 | Pentucket | 06:15.9 | 19:27.9 | |
73 | Colon Brown | 2019 | Seekonk | 06:16.1 | 19:28.6 | |
74 | Connor Hamilton | 2020 | Arlington Catholic | 06:16.8 | 19:30.7 | |
75 | Jai Patel | 2019 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:16.8 | 19:30.9 | |
76 | Kyle Infantino | 2018 | Medfield | 06:17.0 | 19:31.4 | |
77 | Kyle Costello | 2018 | Pentucket | 06:17.8 | 19:34.1 | |
78 | Zach Shone | 2018 | Lynnfield | 06:18.9 | 19:37.2 | |
79 | Marc Aronis | 2018 | Stoneham | 06:19.0 | 19:37.5 | |
80 | Evan Troost | 2019 | Wayland | 06:19.5 | 19:39.2 | |
81 | Veasey Jackson | 2019 | Pentucket | 06:19.7 | 19:39.7 | |
82 | Gustavo Novelle-Ruddy | 2018 | City Wide Cross Country | 06:20.6 | 19:42.5 | |
83 | Max Etheridge | Senior | Sturgis East | 06:21.3 | 19:44.7 | |
84 | Drew Andre | 2020 | Sturgis West Charter | 06:21.8 | 19:46.5 | |
85 | Owen Shaughnessy | 2020 | Old Rochester | 06:21.9 | 19:46.7 | |
86 | Jake Gausland | 2019 | Seekonk | 06:24.8 | 19:55.8 | |
87 | Bryan Palacios | 2018 | Salem | 06:25.4 | 19:57.5 | |
88 | Jett Chan | 2018 | Wayland | 06:26.1 | 19:59.7 | |
89 | Aidan Rich | 2020 | Pentucket | 06:26.4 | 20:00.6 | |
90 | Liam Gleason | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 06:27.0 | 20:02.5 | |
91 | Leonidas Alexandris | 2020 | Austin Prep | 06:27.5 | 20:04.2 | |
92 | George Smith | 2018 | Plymouth South | 06:27.7 | 20:04.7 | |
93 | Colin Mullane | 2018 | Melrose | 06:27.9 | 20:05.3 | |
94 | Kamrin MacFarland | 2018 | Plymouth South | 06:29.0 | 20:08.7 | |
95 | Anthony Bundock | 2018 | Austin Prep | 06:29.6 | 20:10.5 | |
96 | Brenden Glynn | 2018 | Sturgis West Charter | 06:29.8 | 20:11.3 | |
97 | Andrew Benagh | 2018 | Melrose | 06:30.0 | 20:11.8 | |
98 | Trevor Chase | 2018 | Wayland | 06:31.3 | 20:15.7 | |
99 | Kyle Thompson | 2018 | Melrose | 06:32.7 | 20:20.3 | |
100 | Yosther Rosales | 2019 | City Wide Cross Country | 06:34.0 | 20:24.4 | |
101 | Michael Hawley | 2019 | Medfield | 06:34.7 | 20:26.4 | |
102 | Ben Davis | Senior | Sturgis East | 06:37.7 | 20:35.9 | |
103 | Dylan Oesh-Emmel | 2018 | Stoneham | 06:38.2 | 20:37.2 | |
104 | Joe Trask | 2020 | East Bridgewater | 06:39.1 | 20:40.0 | |
105 | David Henriques | 2018 | Lynnfield | 06:39.8 | 20:42.3 | |
106 | Theodore Zisserson | 2021 | Rising Tide | 06:40.5 | 20:44.3 | |
107 | Michael Matta | 2019 | Wayland | 06:40.9 | 20:45.6 | |
108 | Evan Tremblay | 2019 | Arlington Catholic | 06:41.1 | 20:46.2 | |
109 | Sean Lally | 2021 | Old Rochester | 06:41.4 | 20:47.3 | |
110 | Joseph Colby | Senior | Sturgis East | 06:41.6 | 20:47.8 | |
111 | Mason Drummey | 2018 | Falmouth | 06:42.3 | 20:50.1 | |
112 | Declan Shinnick | Senior | Sturgis East | 06:42.6 | 20:51.1 | |
113 | Vincent Pak | 2018 | Wayland | 06:44.7 | 20:57.4 | |
114 | Jared Millman | 2020 | Carver | 06:45.8 | 21:01.0 | |
115 | Jated Sharpless | 2019 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:46.1 | 21:01.8 | |
116 | Babcock Connor | 2020 | East Bridgewater | 06:49.1 | 21:11.3 | |
117 | Zane Otter | 2018 | Falmouth | 06:49.2 | 21:11.4 | |
118 | Holden Parrent | Senior | Sturgis East | 06:49.9 | 21:13.5 | |
119 | Caleb Callaluca | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 06:50.5 | 21:15.6 | |
120 | Ben Piers | 2018 | Sturgis West Charter | 06:51.9 | 21:20.0 | |
121 | Steve Stromski | 2018 | Melrose | 06:52.3 | 21:21.0 | |
122 | William Gray | 2018 | Melrose | 06:52.3 | 21:21.0 | |
123 | Jared Dalone | 2018 | Stoneham | 06:52.4 | 21:21.3 | |
124 | Roberto Pauleus | 2019 | Salem | 06:53.4 | 21:24.6 | |
125 | Timothy Manchester | 2019 | Ayer Shirley | 06:54.1 | 21:26.8 | |
126 | Troy Otter | 2018 | Falmouth | 06:56.0 | 21:32.7 | |
127 | Jared Cherico | 2021 | Ayer Shirley | 06:56.1 | 21:32.8 | |
128 | Cormac Roper | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 06:58.2 | 21:39.3 | |
129 | Ted Sandland | Senior | Sturgis East | 06:58.9 | 21:41.7 | |
130 | Thomas Daley | 2018 | Wayland | 06:59.7 | 21:44.1 | |
131 | Jonathan Fellman | 2019 | Douglas | 07:00.0 | 21:44.9 | |
132 | Naython Evora-Rosa | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 07:00.4 | 21:46.3 | |
133 | Will Dufault | Senior | Sturgis East | 07:00.9 | 21:47.7 | |
134 | Will Long | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 07:02.7 | 21:53.3 | |
135 | Cody Clifford | 2020 | Gloucester | 07:03.8 | 21:56.8 | |
136 | William Duffy | 2018 | Melrose | 07:04.1 | 21:57.7 | |
137 | Ethan Sirhal | Senior | Sturgis East | 07:04.1 | 21:57.8 | |
138 | Ethan Hasz | 2019 | Ayer Shirley | 07:04.1 | 21:57.9 | |
139 | Matt Roberts | 2018 | Carver | 07:04.2 | 21:58.2 | |
140 | Maximus Papsadore | 2019 | Sturgis West Charter | 07:04.7 | 21:59.5 | |
141 | Aiden White | 2018 | Sturgis West Charter | 07:08.5 | 22:11.4 | |
142 | Ryan Freed | 2018 | Rising Tide | 07:08.8 | 22:12.5 | |
143 | Daniel Pastor | 2020 | Douglas | 07:09.2 | 22:13.6 | |
144 | Stefan Hulsebosch | 2021 | Old Rochester | 07:11.3 | 22:20.3 | |
145 | Declan O'Donnell | 2018 | Old Rochester | 07:13.2 | 22:26.0 | |
146 | Gareth Austin | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 07:13.8 | 22:28.0 | |
147 | Luke Brogioli | 2020 | Old Rochester | 07:13.9 | 22:28.4 | |
148 | Jonathan Perreira | 2021 | Old Rochester | 07:14.3 | 22:29.6 | |
149 | Mark Muldoon | 2019 | Old Rochester | 07:14.6 | 22:30.4 | |
150 | Colin Kulak | 2021 | Old Rochester | 07:15.6 | 22:33.6 | |
151 | Jacob Chaplin | 2020 | Blackstone-Millville | 07:17.3 | 22:38.9 | |
152 | Sudhi Swamy | 2018 | Austin Prep | 07:18.0 | 22:41.1 | |
153 | Mohsin Shah | 2021 | Blackstone-Millville | 07:19.1 | 22:44.6 | |
154 | Eric Gravelle | 2019 | Ayer Shirley | 07:20.8 | 22:49.5 | |
155 | Anthony Steele | 2021 | Old Rochester | 07:21.1 | 22:50.7 | |
156 | Michael Ouellette | 2020 | Salem | 07:21.4 | 22:51.6 | |
157 | Nathan Miller | 2018 | Carver | 07:28.9 | 23:14.9 |