Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference
November 8, 2014
Women's 6k Team Results
(6k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams State | 1:53:00 | 22:36 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 15 |
2 | Western State | 1:57:12 | 23:26 | 69 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 44 | 63 |
3 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 1:59:44 | 23:56 | 122 | 4 | 22 | 29 | 31 | 36 | 52 | 62 |
4 | Colorado Mesa | 2:00:44 | 24:08 | 127 | 19 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 30 | 49 | 68 |
5 | Colorado Mines | 2:00:10 | 24:02 | 130 | 6 | 21 | 28 | 33 | 42 | 43 | 64 |
6 | Metro State | 2:00:29 | 24:05 | 133 | 8 | 18 | 23 | 37 | 47 | 55 | |
7 | Fort Lewis | 2:01:33 | 24:18 | 160 | 10 | 20 | 34 | 45 | 51 | 60 | 69 |
8 | Colo. Christian | 2:05:58 | 25:11 | 257 | 14 | 46 | 50 | 72 | 75 | 88 | |
9 | Black Hills St. | 2:07:05 | 25:25 | 280 | 35 | 39 | 61 | 66 | 79 | 82 | 91 |
10 | CSU-Pueblo | 2:07:26 | 25:29 | 281 | 24 | 38 | 67 | 74 | 78 | 98 | |
11 | Chadron State | 2:07:01 | 25:24 | 283 | 40 | 48 | 57 | 58 | 80 | 86 | 87 |
12 | Regis (Colo.) | 2:07:29 | 25:29 | 293 | 32 | 53 | 56 | 71 | 81 | 83 | 89 |
13 | South Dakota Mines | 2:10:17 | 26:03 | 345 | 41 | 59 | 70 | 85 | 90 | 95 | |
14 | New Mexico Highlands | 2:12:12 | 26:26 | 383 | 65 | 73 | 76 | 77 | 92 | 93 | 96 |
15 | Western New Mexico | 2:18:37 | 27:43 | 428 | 54 | 84 | 94 | 97 | 99 | 100 |
Women's 6k Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Martin | SR-4 | Adams State | 05:58.4 | 22:16.2 | 1 |
2 | Rachel Kresl | SO-2 | Adams State | 05:59.2 | 22:19.1 | 2 |
3 | Jenna Thurman | SO-2 | Adams State | 06:02.2 | 22:30.3 | 3 |
4 | Heather Bates | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 06:05.8 | 22:43.9 | 4 |
5 | Maura O'Brien | SO-2 | Adams State | 06:07.1 | 22:48.6 | 5 |
6 | Chloe Gustafson | SR-4 | Colorado Mines | 06:08.0 | 22:52.0 | 6 |
7 | Melissa Roberts | JR-3 | Adams State | 06:11.7 | 23:05.8 | 7 |
8 | Breanna Hemming | SO-2 | Metro State | 06:12.7 | 23:09.6 | 8 |
9 | Tayler Warren | SR-4 | Adams State | 06:13.9 | 23:14.2 | 9 |
10 | Maddie Kruger | SR-4 | Fort Lewis | 06:14.4 | 23:16.0 | 10 |
11 | Amy Penn | SO-2 | Western State | 06:15.5 | 23:20.2 | 11 |
12 | Torie Weprin | SR-4 | Western State | 06:15.6 | 23:20.3 | 12 |
13 | Cali Antolini | JR-3 | Western State | 06:15.9 | 23:21.6 | 13 |
14 | Abby Topper | FR-1 | Colo. Christian | 06:16.3 | 23:22.9 | 14 |
15 | Miriam Jimenez | JR-3 | Adams State | 06:17.1 | 23:25.9 | 15 |
16 | Alicja Konieczek | FR-1 | Western State | 06:19.5 | 23:34.8 | 16 |
17 | Sophie Seward | FR-1 | Western State | 06:19.6 | 23:35.5 | 17 |
18 | Victoria Alcala | SR-4 | Metro State | 06:20.3 | 23:37.8 | 18 |
19 | Shannon Emery | SR-4 | Colorado Mesa | 06:23.1 | 23:48.5 | 19 |
20 | Katherine Judge | JR-3 | Fort Lewis | 06:23.9 | 23:51.4 | 20 |
21 | Ann Miller | JR-3 | Colorado Mines | 06:24.4 | 23:53.2 | 21 |
22 | Vanessa Lopez | JR-3 | Adams State | 06:26.5 | 24:01.0 | |
23 | Samantha Bauer | SR-4 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 06:26.5 | 24:01.1 | 22 |
24 | Evonna Ramirez | SR-4 | Metro State | 06:27.0 | 24:03.0 | 23 |
25 | Miriam Roberts | FR-1 | CSU-Pueblo | 06:27.7 | 24:05.5 | 24 |
26 | Lauren Lipski | SO-2 | Colorado Mesa | 06:29.4 | 24:12.0 | 25 |
27 | Sara Speedlin | JR-3 | Colorado Mesa | 06:29.7 | 24:13.1 | 26 |
28 | Tess Skoe | SO-2 | Colorado Mesa | 06:29.9 | 24:13.7 | 27 |
29 | Molly Reicher | FR-1 | Colorado Mines | 06:30.1 | 24:14.5 | 28 |
30 | Sarah Treese | SR-4 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 06:30.7 | 24:16.8 | 29 |
31 | Melissa Bauer | SR-4 | Colorado Mesa | 06:30.7 | 24:16.9 | 30 |
32 | Molly Klotz | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 06:30.8 | 24:17.0 | 31 |
33 | Kela Vargas | SR-4 | Regis (Colo.) | 06:30.9 | 24:17.4 | 32 |
34 | Hanna Barringer | SO-2 | Colorado Mines | 06:31.5 | 24:19.7 | 33 |
35 | Emily Bryant | FR-1 | Fort Lewis | 06:31.8 | 24:21.0 | 34 |
36 | Courtney Chase | SR-4 | Black Hills St. | 06:32.3 | 24:22.6 | 35 |
37 | Kelly Devlin | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 06:33.0 | 24:25.2 | 36 |
38 | Karina Sanchez | JR-3 | Metro State | 06:36.6 | 24:38.7 | 37 |
39 | Shelby Sweeney | JR-3 | CSU-Pueblo | 06:37.3 | 24:41.3 | 38 |
40 | Becca Ellis | SR-4 | Black Hills St. | 06:37.5 | 24:42.1 | 39 |
41 | Rebecca Volf | JR-3 | Chadron State | 06:38.1 | 24:44.5 | 40 |
42 | Libby Friesen | FR-1 | South Dakota Mines | 06:39.2 | 24:48.3 | 41 |
43 | Nicole deMontigny | JR-3 | Colorado Mines | 06:39.8 | 24:50.7 | 42 |
44 | Kirsten Farquhar | SR-4 | Colorado Mines | 06:40.6 | 24:53.6 | 43 |
45 | Natalie Anderson | FR-1 | Western State | 06:40.8 | 24:54.3 | 44 |
46 | Emily White | SO-2 | Fort Lewis | 06:41.5 | 24:56.9 | 45 |
47 | Hannah Struttman | FR-1 | Colo. Christian | 06:42.0 | 24:58.9 | 46 |
48 | Jamilah Rashid | JR-3 | Metro State | 06:42.5 | 25:00.6 | 47 |
49 | Jayme Nunes | JR-3 | Chadron State | 06:42.7 | 25:01.5 | 48 |
50 | Alexia Chapman | SO-2 | Colorado Mesa | 06:43.3 | 25:03.6 | 49 |
51 | Cambria Magnusen | SO-2 | Colo. Christian | 06:43.3 | 25:03.7 | 50 |
52 | Kelsi Lawrence | SO-2 | Fort Lewis | 06:44.4 | 25:08.0 | 51 |
53 | Melanie Diep | JR-3 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 06:44.7 | 25:09.1 | 52 |
54 | Katherine Pappas | FR-1 | Regis (Colo.) | 06:44.9 | 25:09.7 | 53 |
55 | Aimme Apodaca | JR-3 | Western New Mexico | 06:45.0 | 25:09.9 | 54 |
56 | Ariana Horton | SO-2 | Metro State | 06:45.2 | 25:10.9 | 55 |
57 | Amanda Martinez | FR-1 | Regis (Colo.) | 06:46.1 | 25:14.0 | 56 |
58 | Nicky Applegarth | SO-2 | Chadron State | 06:46.8 | 25:16.6 | 57 |
59 | Callie Johnson | SO-2 | Chadron State | 06:48.0 | 25:21.1 | 58 |
60 | Kari Radke | FR-1 | South Dakota Mines | 06:50.0 | 25:28.7 | 59 |
61 | Kristen Ascencio | SO-2 | Fort Lewis | 06:51.6 | 25:34.8 | 60 |
62 | Sierra Miles | JR-3 | Black Hills St. | 06:52.0 | 25:36.3 | 61 |
63 | Natalie Polei | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 06:52.4 | 25:37.6 | 62 |
64 | Dominika Kaszuba | SO-2 | Western State | 06:53.8 | 25:42.8 | 63 |
65 | Katie Knapp | FR-1 | Colorado Mines | 06:54.7 | 25:46.1 | 64 |
66 | Marlinda Pecos | SR-4 | New Mexico Highlands | 06:54.9 | 25:47.0 | 65 |
67 | Anna Yanchek | SR-4 | Black Hills St. | 06:55.7 | 25:49.8 | 66 |
68 | Rachael Lopez | FR-1 | CSU-Pueblo | 06:56.3 | 25:52.1 | 67 |
69 | Chelsea Lyons | SR-4 | Colorado Mesa | 06:57.0 | 25:55.0 | 68 |
70 | Madeigh Winsor | SO-2 | Fort Lewis | 06:57.2 | 25:55.4 | 69 |
71 | Adeline Straatmeyer | FR-1 | South Dakota Mines | 06:57.8 | 25:57.8 | 70 |
72 | Taylor Baird | JR-3 | Colorado Mines | 06:58.6 | 26:00.8 | |
73 | Molly Wagner | JR-3 | Regis (Colo.) | 07:01.2 | 26:10.3 | 71 |
74 | Brooke Genovese | SO-2 | Colo. Christian | 07:01.4 | 26:11.4 | 72 |
75 | Ashley Branch | SR-4 | New Mexico Highlands | 07:01.7 | 26:12.4 | 73 |
76 | Erin Renner | FR-1 | Fort Lewis | 07:03.2 | 26:18.0 | |
77 | Amber McAfee | SR-4 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 07:03.5 | 26:18.9 | |
78 | Abby Holak | FR-1 | CSU-Pueblo | 07:03.8 | 26:20.2 | 74 |
79 | Lauren Linscott | FR-1 | Colo. Christian | 07:04.1 | 26:21.2 | 75 |
80 | Jaylene Garcia | SO-2 | New Mexico Highlands | 07:04.1 | 26:21.4 | 76 |
81 | Michelle Escamilla | JR-3 | New Mexico Highlands | 07:04.9 | 26:24.3 | 77 |
82 | Morgan Kuiper | FR-1 | CSU-Pueblo | 07:05.6 | 26:26.9 | 78 |
83 | Chloe Cook | FR-1 | Colorado Mines | 07:07.2 | 26:33.0 | |
84 | Lauren Kientz | SR-4 | Colorado Mesa | 07:07.4 | 26:33.5 | |
85 | Julia Boyd-Helm | SO-2 | Fort Lewis | 07:07.6 | 26:34.5 | |
86 | Shelby Stoltz | SO-2 | Black Hills St. | 07:07.7 | 26:34.9 | 79 |
87 | Sarah Townsend | JR-3 | Chadron State | 07:08.4 | 26:37.4 | 80 |
88 | Hailey Nyquist | FR-1 | Regis (Colo.) | 07:08.7 | 26:38.4 | 81 |
89 | Katelyn Woten | FR-1 | Black Hills St. | 07:09.3 | 26:40.6 | 82 |
90 | Devyn Palm-Trujillo | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 07:10.0 | 26:43.2 | |
91 | Kate Wallerius | JR-3 | Regis (Colo.) | 07:10.2 | 26:44.1 | 83 |
92 | Janice Chacon | SO-2 | Western New Mexico | 07:10.5 | 26:45.0 | 84 |
93 | Sharla Maginnis | SO-2 | South Dakota Mines | 07:10.8 | 26:46.4 | 85 |
94 | Margaret Vinton | SO-2 | Chadron State | 07:12.2 | 26:51.5 | 86 |
95 | Miranda Karn | SO-2 | Chadron State | 07:15.7 | 27:04.6 | 87 |
96 | Meghan Mazza | FR-1 | Colo. Christian | 07:17.3 | 27:10.5 | 88 |
97 | Justine Stone | FR-1 | Chadron State | 07:18.2 | 27:13.7 | |
98 | Kelly Fleming | SR-4 | Regis (Colo.) | 07:18.2 | 27:14.0 | 89 |
99 | Therese Frels | SO-2 | South Dakota Mines | 07:18.9 | 27:16.6 | 90 |
100 | Hillarie Kessler | SR-4 | Western State | 07:19.8 | 27:19.7 | |
101 | Sarah Coomes | SO-2 | Black Hills St. | 07:21.8 | 27:27.2 | 91 |
102 | Amanda Ortzow | SR-4 | New Mexico Highlands | 07:21.9 | 27:27.6 | 92 |
103 | Larissa Garcia | SO-2 | New Mexico Highlands | 07:24.8 | 27:38.6 | 93 |
104 | Karrie Ann Savage | JR-3 | Western New Mexico | 07:25.6 | 27:41.6 | 94 |
105 | Teren Hanson | JR-3 | Chadron State | 07:26.6 | 27:45.3 | |
106 | Shenae LaCroix | SO-2 | Black Hills St. | 07:31.9 | 28:05.1 | |
107 | Ryley Sutton | FR-1 | South Dakota Mines | 07:38.2 | 28:28.6 | 95 |
108 | Kristen Coffey | SR-4 | Regis (Colo.) | 07:38.3 | 28:28.7 | |
109 | Danielle Vigil | SO-2 | New Mexico Highlands | 07:49.1 | 29:09.1 | 96 |
110 | Monica Ruiz | JR-3 | Western New Mexico | 07:49.2 | 29:09.3 | 97 |
111 | Sydni Riley | SO-2 | CSU-Pueblo | 08:00.4 | 29:51.2 | 98 |
112 | Desere Lopez | FR-1 | Western New Mexico | 08:00.4 | 29:51.3 | 99 |
113 | Amanda Mcginnis | SO-2 | Western New Mexico | 08:03.4 | 30:02.3 | 100 |
114 | Dominique Ortiz | SO-2 | Regis (Colo.) | 08:04.4 | 30:06.2 |
Men's 8k Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams State | 2:10:40 | 26:08 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 19 |
2 | Colorado Mines | 2:11:37 | 26:19 | 38 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 30 |
3 | Western State | 2:14:35 | 26:55 | 97 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 29 | 31 | 37 | 38 |
4 | Colorado Mesa | 2:15:52 | 27:10 | 124 | 10 | 17 | 24 | 34 | 39 | 40 | 44 |
5 | Metro State | 2:17:39 | 27:31 | 165 | 22 | 25 | 27 | 43 | 48 | 52 | 58 |
6 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 2:18:31 | 27:42 | 195 | 28 | 33 | 41 | 46 | 47 | 50 | 53 |
7 | New Mexico Highlands | 2:19:29 | 27:53 | 207 | 21 | 32 | 35 | 42 | 77 | 92 | 96 |
8 | Fort Lewis | 2:19:46 | 27:57 | 223 | 14 | 49 | 51 | 54 | 55 | 62 | 63 |
9 | Chadron State | 2:21:45 | 28:21 | 262 | 26 | 36 | 60 | 67 | 73 | 80 | 81 |
10 | Black Hills St. | 2:21:30 | 28:18 | 264 | 7 | 59 | 61 | 66 | 71 | 85 | 88 |
11 | Colo. Christian | 2:25:58 | 29:11 | 348 | 45 | 69 | 70 | 75 | 89 | 94 | |
12 | South Dakota Mines | 2:26:05 | 29:13 | 355 | 56 | 65 | 74 | 78 | 82 | 83 | 84 |
13 | Western New Mexico | 2:26:34 | 29:18 | 362 | 57 | 68 | 72 | 79 | 86 | ||
14 | CSU-Pueblo | 2:31:15 | 30:15 | 389 | 23 | 87 | 90 | 91 | 98 | ||
15 | Regis (Colo.) | 2:31:58 | 30:23 | 425 | 64 | 76 | 93 | 95 | 97 |
Men's 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tabor Stevens | SR-4 | Adams State | 05:05.9 | 25:20.7 | 1 |
2 | Kevin Batt | JR-3 | Adams State | 05:09.2 | 25:37.3 | 2 |
3 | Ian Butler | SR-4 | Western State | 05:10.3 | 25:42.5 | 3 |
4 | Phil Schneider | SR-4 | Colorado Mines | 05:14.9 | 26:05.2 | 4 |
5 | Jackson Sayler | FR-1 | Adams State | 05:16.5 | 26:13.4 | 5 |
6 | Marty Andrie | JR-3 | Colorado Mines | 05:16.9 | 26:15.2 | 6 |
7 | Alec Baldwin | JR-3 | Black Hills St. | 05:17.3 | 26:17.5 | 7 |
8 | Derek Alcorn | SR-4 | Colorado Mines | 05:18.1 | 26:21.2 | 8 |
9 | Nathanael Williams | SO-2 | Colorado Mines | 05:19.2 | 26:27.0 | 9 |
10 | Daniel Vavrik | SO-2 | Colorado Mesa | 05:19.6 | 26:28.7 | 10 |
11 | Dan Mahoney | SO-2 | Colorado Mines | 05:19.6 | 26:28.8 | 11 |
12 | Matthew Daniels | SR-4 | Adams State | 05:21.4 | 26:37.8 | 12 |
13 | Jack Espeset | SO-2 | Adams State | 05:24.2 | 26:51.7 | 13 |
14 | Christian Gering | SR-4 | Fort Lewis | 05:24.3 | 26:52.3 | 14 |
15 | Dominic Cabada | JR-3 | Adams State | 05:25.2 | 26:56.5 | 15 |
16 | Michael Cernoia | JR-3 | Western State | 05:25.8 | 26:59.5 | 16 |
17 | Michael Nelson | JR-3 | Colorado Mesa | 05:26.2 | 27:01.8 | 17 |
18 | Tyler Saiz | JR-3 | Western State | 05:26.6 | 27:03.5 | 18 |
19 | Chad Palmer | FR-1 | Adams State | 05:26.9 | 27:05.1 | 19 |
20 | Seth Topper | SO-2 | Colorado Mines | 05:27.0 | 27:05.8 | 20 |
21 | Raymond Tanui | FR-1 | New Mexico Highlands | 05:27.9 | 27:09.9 | 21 |
22 | Eli Hemming | SO-2 | Metro State | 05:28.0 | 27:10.4 | 22 |
23 | Dante Carter | JR-3 | CSU-Pueblo | 05:28.3 | 27:12.2 | 23 |
24 | Zak Kennison | SO-2 | Colorado Mesa | 05:28.3 | 27:12.3 | 24 |
25 | Brandon Krage | JR-3 | Metro State | 05:28.5 | 27:13.0 | 25 |
26 | Alejandro Garcia | JR-3 | Chadron State | 05:29.3 | 27:17.1 | 26 |
27 | Jason Carey | SO-2 | Metro State | 05:29.3 | 27:17.2 | 27 |
28 | Luke Dakin | SR-4 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:29.7 | 27:19.1 | 28 |
29 | Luke Sheesley | FR-1 | Western State | 05:30.4 | 27:22.7 | 29 |
30 | Ryan Bull | SR-4 | Colorado Mines | 05:30.6 | 27:23.4 | 30 |
31 | Oliver Aitchison | FR-1 | Adams State | 05:30.7 | 27:24.2 | |
32 | Tyler Gates | SR-4 | Western State | 05:31.3 | 27:26.8 | 31 |
33 | Stephen Carbajal | JR-3 | New Mexico Highlands | 05:31.5 | 27:28.0 | 32 |
34 | David Kimaiyo | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:31.7 | 27:28.8 | 33 |
35 | Blake Graf | FR-1 | Colorado Mesa | 05:31.8 | 27:29.5 | 34 |
36 | Andrew Escanuela | SR-4 | New Mexico Highlands | 05:32.5 | 27:33.0 | 35 |
37 | Evans Koech | JR-3 | Chadron State | 05:32.9 | 27:34.9 | 36 |
38 | Daniel Bloom | FR-1 | Western State | 05:33.2 | 27:36.4 | 37 |
39 | Josef Bourgeois | JR-3 | Colorado Mines | 05:33.5 | 27:37.8 | |
40 | John Patterson | SO-2 | Western State | 05:33.7 | 27:39.0 | 38 |
41 | Adam Sinda | SR-4 | Western State | 05:33.9 | 27:40.1 | |
42 | Jake Carmin | SO-2 | Colorado Mesa | 05:34.0 | 27:40.6 | 39 |
43 | Chuck Bisbee | FR-1 | Colorado Mesa | 05:34.3 | 27:41.7 | 40 |
44 | Corey Brown | SO-2 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:34.9 | 27:45.1 | 41 |
45 | Alonzo Chavez | SO-2 | New Mexico Highlands | 05:35.7 | 27:49.1 | 42 |
46 | Alex Nelson | SO-2 | Metro State | 05:36.7 | 27:53.6 | 43 |
47 | Richard Seward | SR-4 | Colorado Mesa | 05:36.7 | 27:53.9 | 44 |
48 | Evan Verbal | SO-2 | Colo. Christian | 05:36.9 | 27:55.0 | 45 |
49 | Mitch Klomp | SO-2 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:37.7 | 27:59.0 | 46 |
50 | Matt Winfrey | SR-4 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:37.9 | 27:59.7 | 47 |
51 | Seth Knighton | SO-2 | Colorado Mesa | 05:37.9 | 28:00.0 | |
52 | Erik Boss | JR-3 | Metro State | 05:39.0 | 28:05.1 | 48 |
53 | Garrett Sapakoff | JR-3 | Fort Lewis | 05:39.3 | 28:06.8 | 49 |
54 | Ryder Tam | SR-4 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:39.7 | 28:08.6 | 50 |
55 | Zach Switaj | SR-4 | Adams State | 05:40.0 | 28:10.4 | |
56 | Dawid Konieczek | SO-2 | Western State | 05:40.2 | 28:11.0 | |
57 | William Scoggins | SO-2 | Fort Lewis | 05:40.3 | 28:11.6 | 51 |
58 | Michael Warburton | JR-3 | Metro State | 05:40.7 | 28:13.7 | 52 |
59 | Seth Polich | SO-2 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:40.8 | 28:14.3 | 53 |
60 | Tate Lagasca | JR-3 | Fort Lewis | 05:41.4 | 28:17.2 | 54 |
61 | Michael Walker | FR-1 | Fort Lewis | 05:41.7 | 28:18.7 | 55 |
62 | Cole Jolovich | JR-3 | South Dakota Mines | 05:42.2 | 28:21.3 | 56 |
63 | Enrique Jimenez | SR-4 | Western New Mexico | 05:42.7 | 28:23.9 | 57 |
64 | Quin Erickson | JR-3 | Metro State | 05:43.0 | 28:25.4 | 58 |
65 | David Marino | SR-4 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:43.6 | 28:28.0 | |
66 | Kendall Murie | FR-1 | Black Hills St. | 05:43.9 | 28:29.5 | 59 |
67 | Eric Yager | FR-1 | Chadron State | 05:45.0 | 28:35.2 | 60 |
68 | Joshua Davis | FR-1 | Black Hills St. | 05:45.3 | 28:36.4 | 61 |
69 | Joey Brenner | SR-4 | Fort Lewis | 05:45.8 | 28:38.9 | 62 |
70 | Kyle McCloskey | JR-3 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:46.8 | 28:44.2 | |
71 | John Cusick | JR-3 | Colorado Mesa | 05:48.6 | 28:53.2 | |
72 | Ryan Mott | SO-2 | Fort Lewis | 05:49.0 | 28:54.8 | 63 |
73 | Sean Ankarlo | SO-2 | Regis (Colo.) | 05:49.0 | 28:55.0 | 64 |
74 | Jace Walker | FR-1 | South Dakota Mines | 05:49.1 | 28:55.3 | 65 |
75 | Nathan Fredrick | FR-1 | Black Hills St. | 05:50.0 | 29:00.2 | 66 |
76 | Levi Avila | FR-1 | Chadron State | 05:50.1 | 29:00.4 | 67 |
77 | Christian Culpepper | FR-1 | Metro State | 05:50.1 | 29:00.5 | |
78 | Esteban Sotelo | SO-2 | Western New Mexico | 05:50.3 | 29:01.7 | 68 |
79 | Josh Stallings | JR-3 | Colo. Christian | 05:50.5 | 29:02.3 | 69 |
80 | Brian Marshall | SO-2 | Colo. Christian | 05:50.6 | 29:03.0 | 70 |
81 | Isaac Iverson | FR-1 | Black Hills St. | 05:51.4 | 29:07.1 | 71 |
82 | Jose Rojas | JR-3 | Western New Mexico | 05:52.8 | 29:14.0 | 72 |
83 | Dylan Stansbury | SO-2 | Chadron State | 05:53.5 | 29:17.6 | 73 |
84 | Travis Buse | JR-3 | South Dakota Mines | 05:53.8 | 29:18.7 | 74 |
85 | Andrew Chumich | Colorado Mines | 05:54.0 | 29:19.7 | ||
86 | John Martinez | SR-4 | Colo. Christian | 05:55.2 | 29:25.8 | 75 |
87 | Carl Nelson | SO-2 | Regis (Colo.) | 05:55.7 | 29:28.1 | 76 |
88 | Sam Roybal | JR-3 | New Mexico Highlands | 05:56.0 | 29:29.9 | 77 |
89 | Kevin Noto | SO-2 | South Dakota Mines | 05:56.5 | 29:32.2 | 78 |
90 | Derek Laue | SR-4 | Fort Lewis | 05:57.6 | 29:37.9 | |
91 | Jakob Tuite | FR-1 | Western New Mexico | 05:57.9 | 29:39.1 | 79 |
92 | Phillip Duncan | FR-1 | Chadron State | 05:58.4 | 29:41.6 | 80 |
93 | Hank Jackson | SO-2 | Chadron State | 06:00.8 | 29:53.7 | 81 |
94 | Ryan Wright | SO-2 | South Dakota Mines | 06:01.7 | 29:57.9 | 82 |
95 | Davis Mathieu | SO-2 | South Dakota Mines | 06:02.4 | 30:01.5 | 83 |
96 | Tyler Nack | SR-4 | South Dakota Mines | 06:02.6 | 30:02.7 | 84 |
97 | Austin Williamson | FR-1 | Black Hills St. | 06:02.7 | 30:02.9 | 85 |
98 | John Booton | FR-1 | Fort Lewis | 06:02.7 | 30:03.0 | |
99 | Jacob Riley | SO-2 | Western New Mexico | 06:05.2 | 30:15.5 | 86 |
100 | Dale Broek | FR-1 | South Dakota Mines | 06:05.4 | 30:16.6 | |
101 | Josef Gertner | SO-2 | Chadron State | 06:07.7 | 30:27.9 | |
102 | Nick Coleman | FR-1 | CSU-Pueblo | 06:08.3 | 30:30.9 | 87 |
103 | Aaron Schone | SO-2 | Black Hills St. | 06:08.5 | 30:31.8 | 88 |
104 | Andrew Raggio | SR-4 | Colo. Christian | 06:08.6 | 30:32.5 | 89 |
105 | Brennan Vasquez | JR-3 | CSU-Pueblo | 06:10.6 | 30:42.3 | 90 |
106 | Patryk Giba | FR-1 | CSU-Pueblo | 06:11.2 | 30:45.2 | 91 |
107 | Alex Taylor | FR-1 | New Mexico Highlands | 06:12.5 | 30:51.6 | 92 |
108 | Jacob Kallan | FR-1 | Regis (Colo.) | 06:14.3 | 31:00.8 | 93 |
109 | Caleb Ulrich | SR-4 | Colo. Christian | 06:14.7 | 31:02.7 | 94 |
110 | Paul Armstrong | SO-2 | Regis (Colo.) | 06:15.7 | 31:07.9 | 95 |
111 | Justin Grode | FR-1 | South Dakota Mines | 06:16.4 | 31:11.1 | |
112 | Sean Sanchez | SR-4 | New Mexico Highlands | 06:18.3 | 31:20.9 | 96 |
113 | Carlos Madera | FR-1 | Regis (Colo.) | 06:19.5 | 31:26.6 | 97 |
114 | Robert Ricks | SO-2 | Chadron State | 06:19.9 | 31:28.6 | |
115 | Kevin Huffman | SR-4 | Metro State | 06:20.9 | 31:33.6 | |
116 | Spencer Doty | FR-1 | CSU-Pueblo | 06:27.2 | 32:04.7 | 98 |
117 | CJ Salvador | FR-1 | New Mexico Highlands | 06:35.2 | 32:44.6 |