Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
RESULTS
RANKINGS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
NHIAA Division III Outdoor Performance List
NHIAA Division III Outdoor Performance List (2023)
NHIAA Division III Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Belmont
Berlin
Bishop Brady
Campbell
Conant
Concord Christian
Derryfield
Epping
Fall Mountain
Franklin
Gilford
Hillsboro-Deering
Hinsdale
Holy Family Academy
Hopkinton
Inter-Lakes
Kearsarge
Laconia
Mascenic Regional
Mascoma Valley
Monadnock
Moultonborough
Mount Royal
Newfound Regional
Newmarket
Newport
Pittsfield
Portsmouth Christian
Prospect Mountain
Raymond
Somersworth
Stevens
Sunapee
Trinity
White Mountains
Wilton-Lyndeborough
Winnisquam
Woodsville
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Achenbach, Estelle (F) - Inter-Lakes
Adams, Alexandra (F) - Fall Mountain
Adams, Connor (M) - Moultonborough
Adams, Isabella (F) - Mascoma Valley
Adeoya, Samson (M) - Trinity
Adeoya, Samuel (M) - Trinity
Aho, Kylie (F) - Conant
Aho, Rhianna (F) - Conant
Alade, John (M) - Trinity
Alajajian, Nathan (M) - Conant
Albanese, Brody (M) - Mascoma Valley
Aldrich, Francis (M) - Fall Mountain
Alers-Alers, Gabriel (M) - Franklin
Allaire, Logan (M) - Campbell
Allard, Nathan (M) - Belmont
Allen, Brenden (M) - Woodsville
Allen, Joey (M) - Campbell
Almeida, Tavia (F) - Campbell
Almstrom, Catie (F) - Newport
Amorim, Kennedy (F) - Derryfield
Anderson, Ben (M) - Kearsarge
Annis, Cody (M) - Belmont
Ashley, Kyle (M) - Newport
Augusta, Caydence (F) - Trinity
Austin, Hunter (M) - Newport
Austin, Mika (F) - Newfound Regional
Avery, Travis (M) - Newport
Badau, Paul (M) - Bishop Brady
Baer, Elias (M) - Kearsarge
Baglio, Kristina (F) - Concord Christian
Baishbekov, Max (M) - Woodsville
Baker, Calla (F) - Sunapee
Baldridge, Ashley (F) - Berlin
Ball, Kevin (M) - Hopkinton
Baltazar, Jacob (M) - Newport
Bandouveres, Melina (F) - Somersworth
Barber, Aidan (M) - Newmarket
Barker, Gabriel (M) - Hinsdale
Barker, Isaiah (M) - Hinsdale
Barney, Ryleana (F) - Newfound Regional
Baron, Tucker (M) - Hopkinton
Barrett, Ella (F) - Mascoma Valley
Barrett, James (Nate) (M) - Derryfield
Bartlett, Sidney (F) - Gilford
Barton, Hawkens (M) - Mascoma Valley
Baughman, Soren Charles (M) - Kearsarge
Bayko, Matt (M) - Somersworth
Beade, Kaylin (F) - Epping
Bean, Giles (M) - White Mountains
Beauchesne, Jack (M) - Bishop Brady
Beaulieu, Elijah (M) - White Mountains
Beckett, Joshua (M) - White Mountains
Bedell, Emerson (F) - White Mountains
Bednaz, William (M) - Newfound Regional
Beg, Lana (F) - Campbell
Belisle, Lucas (M) - Stevens
Bell, Marley (F) - Sunapee
Bennet, Laurel (F) - Conant
Bennett, Hannah (F) - Hopkinton
Benoit, Grayson (M) - Somersworth
Bentley, Summer (F) - Monadnock
Bergeron, Bianca (F) - Raymond
Bernard, Brandon (M) - Monadnock
Berry, Mitchell (M) - Belmont
Beuerle, Emma (F) - Derryfield
Bibeau, Jacob (M) - Monadnock
Bickford, Jayden (M) - Hinsdale
Bishop, Max (M) - Hopkinton
Blais, Nathan (M) - Campbell
Blanchard, Olivia (F) - Bishop Brady
Blanchette, Gage (M) - Conant
Blank, Harper (F) - Somersworth
Blasingame, Analiese (F) - Kearsarge
Bloodlane, Acadia (F) - Newmarket
Boelig, Jordan (F) - Winnisquam
Boette, Sam (F) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Boewe, Brennan (M) - Berlin
Bohlmann, Malina (F) - Newfound Regional
Bondaz, Aiden (M) - Gilford
Bonneau, Jenna (F) - Stevens
Bonsaint, Kassidy (F) - Somersworth
Booth, Willow (F) - Newport
Borcuk, Myah (F) - Newport
Borelli, Vincent (M) - Sunapee
Bourque, Sophia (F) - Sunapee
Boutin, Mya (F) - Woodsville
Bove, Reese (F) - Hopkinton
Bovell, Isabella (F) - Stevens
Bowers, Sydney (F) - Monadnock
Bowman, Max (M) - Berlin
Boyd, Kamdin (M) - Belmont
Boyle, Liam (M) - Hopkinton
Bradley, Savannah (F) - Newfound Regional
Brahan, Andrew (M) - Kearsarge
Braun, Dylan (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Brewster, Emily (F) - Mascoma Valley
Brisson, Noah (M) - Raymond
Brogan, Madison (F) - Somersworth
Bronkema, Grace (F) - Somersworth
Brooks, Isabella (F) - Conant
Brooks, Michael (M) - Conant
Brown, Jayden (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Brown, Nicholas (M) - Bishop Brady
Brown, Owen (M) - Inter-Lakes
Brown, Shea (F) - Gilford
Browne, Nathan (M) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Brunjes, Jacob (M) - Monadnock
Bruzgis, Sophia (F) - Fall Mountain
Buffington, Ann (F) - Mascoma Valley
Buffington, Jack (M) - Mascoma Valley
Bugbee, Garret (M) - Mount Royal
Burgess, Megan (F) - Somersworth
Burke, Allison (F) - Newmarket
Burke-Smith, Signy (F) - Hillsboro-Deering
Burkhardt, Kylie (F) - Moultonborough
Burlock, Maddy (F) - Gilford
Burroughs, Skye (M) - Campbell
Bussell, Kaitlyn (F) - Newmarket
Buttrick, Dylan (M) - Mascenic Regional
Cadreact, Eric (M) - Woodsville
Cahill, Maddox (M) - Sunapee
Calderwood, Benjamin (M) - Hinsdale
Callahan, Liam (M) - Newfound Regional
Cameron, Kira (F) - Woodsville
Campbell, Scott (M) - Stevens
Candra, Albert (M) - Somersworth
Cantlin, Connor (M) - Mascoma Valley
Capsalis, Ethan (M) - Prospect Mountain
Capsalis, Hannah (F) - Prospect Mountain
Carney, Owen (M) - Inter-Lakes
Caron, Nevaeh (F) - Newport
Carruth, Reuben (M) - Newfound Regional
Carter, Lily (F) - Belmont
Cassidy, Ellie (F) - Conant
Cauley, Anthony (M) - Hopkinton
Cayer, Clark (M) - Derryfield
Cejka, Millie (F) - Somersworth
Chagnon, Jedidiah (M) - Franklin
Chambers, Annie (F) - Kearsarge
Chambers, Dylan (M) - Stevens
Chapman, Adah (F) - Moultonborough
Chase, Aiden (M) - Trinity
Chase, Nathaniel (M) - Trinity
Chaudhari, Calen (M) - Bishop Brady
Chaudhry, DJ (M) - Campbell
Chirichella, Liliana (F) - Monadnock
Christensen, Evan (M) - Belmont
Christian, Tyler (M) - Stevens
Christopherson, Kaylie (F) - Concord Christian
Cicchetti, Dominic (M) - Mascenic Regional
Cicoria, Jack (M) - Kearsarge
Ciglar, Jon (M) - Conant
Cilbrith, Brayden (M) - Mascoma Valley
Cilley, Brendan (M) - Winnisquam
Clark, Austin (M) - Epping
Clark, Connor (M) - Newport
Clark, Owen (M) - Somersworth
Clarner, Elizabeth (F) - Hopkinton
Clarner, Matt (M) - Hopkinton
Clifford, Matthew (M) - Campbell
Clough, Ben (M) - Kearsarge
Clough, Meghan (F) - Mascoma Valley
Cloutier, Quinton (M) - Kearsarge
Coapland, Anna (F) - Gilford
Cochran, Kate (F) - Kearsarge
Cohen, Max (M) - Moultonborough
Colburn, Emma (F) - Mascoma Valley
Colby, Kaden (M) - Conant
Colby, Kaia (F) - Conant
Cole, Andrew (M) - Berlin
Collins, Dylan (M) - Newfound Regional
Coman, Jacob (M) - Epping
Comeau, Kylee (F) - Raymond
Como, Alli (F) - Bishop Brady
Cook, Owen (M) - Concord Christian
Cooper, Kegan (M) - Laconia
Cornish, Mallory (F) - Newport
Cosco, David (M) - Campbell
Cote, Luke (M) - Winnisquam
Couitt, Aidan (M) - Newport
Cowser, Victoria (F) - Prospect Mountain
Cramer, Clayton (M) - Raymond
Cramer, Wyatt (M) - Raymond
Crawford, Jimmy (M) - Mascenic Regional
Crawford, lacob (M) - Mascenic Regional
Crespo, Eliazabeth (F) - Conant
Crissman, Elisha (M) - Woodsville
Croteau, Hannah (F) - Franklin
Crouse, Kelsey (F) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Cruz, Bruno (M) - Newfound Regional
Cummings, Margaret (F) - Prospect Mountain
Cummings, Sylvia (F) - Prospect Mountain
Curley, Brady (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Currier, Gunner (M) - Mascoma Valley
Curtis, Anna (F) - Campbell
Cutter, Bronson (M) - Conant
Cutting, Arden (F) - Newfound Regional
D'Almeida, Albert (M) - Laconia
Dalke, Sam (M) - Stevens
Dalke, Tori (F) - Stevens
Damato, Joseph (M) - Winnisquam
Daniels, Annie (F) - Hopkinton
Daniels, Ben (M) - Hopkinton
Daniels, Sarah (F) - Hopkinton
Dapice, Florence (F) - Hopkinton
Darling, Lily (F) - Raymond
Darois, CJ (M) - Raymond
Davis, JJ (M) - Kearsarge
Davis, Shiane (F) - Hinsdale
Dawson, Chance (M) - Moultonborough
DeAngelis, Josie (F) - White Mountains
Decato, Emerson (F) - Belmont
DeFelice, Stevie (M) - Mascoma Valley
Deflumeri, Haley (F) - Belmont
Defrancesco, Emilie (F) - Belmont
Degan, Kaylee (F) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
DeGregorio, Alexander (M) - Derryfield
DelGiudice, Luke (M) - Kearsarge
DelGiudice, Margo (F) - Kearsarge
Deluca, Ashlynn (F) - Laconia
Demers, Noah (M) - Hinsdale
Denslow, David (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Denslow, Michael (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
DePuydt, Hannah (F) - Holy Family Academy
Dermody, Matt (M) - Hopkinton
Deuso, Leah (F) - Newfound Regional
DeVarney, Bellamy (F) - Monadnock
DiBernardo, Vaughn (M) - Fall Mountain
Diehl, Emerson (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Dillip, Soumyan (M) - Newmarket
Dilullo, Nik (M) - Pittsfield
Dinsmore, Kaleigh (F) - Mascoma Valley
Dion, Dalton (M) - Newfound Regional
Dokus, Romeo (M) - Newfound Regional
Dominguez, Samantha (F) - Derryfield
Donahue, Aidan (M) - Winnisquam
Donahue, Grey (F) - Derryfield
Donovan, Eli (M) - Holy Family Academy
Donovan, Nathan (M) - Holy Family Academy
Doolan, Ruby (F) - Hopkinton
Dormer, Michael (M) - Trinity
Dow, Christian (M) - Inter-Lakes
Dowd, Margeret (F) - Prospect Mountain
Dowd, Veronica (F) - Prospect Mountain
Downes, Connor (M) - Newfound Regional
Downes, Ryder (M) - Newfound Regional
Dozois, Maddie (F) - Campbell
Drake, Tegan (M) - Newfound Regional
Dube, Katryna (F) - White Mountains
Dubois, Leim (F) - Laconia
DuBois, Sarah (F) - Moultonborough
Dufresne, Wyatt (M) - Newfound Regional
Dumont, Lily (F) - Concord Christian
Dunn, Kevin (M) - Bishop Brady
Dunphy, Tyler (M) - Raymond
Duquette, Daven (M) - Berlin
Duval, Michael (M) - Trinity
Dyer, Alex (M) - Stevens
Eckert, Noah (M) - Newfound Regional
Eckhardt, Georgia (F) - Gilford
Edgerly, Hannah (F) - Newmarket
Edgren, Alyssa (F) - Belmont
Edgren, Jada (F) - Belmont
Edgren, Rebekah (F) - Belmont
Edmonds, Justin (M) - Campbell
Edokpolo, Feranmi (F) - Trinity
Edokpolo, Rere (M) - Trinity
Edwards, Brodrick (M) - Newfound Regional
Edwards, Jordan (F) - Newfound Regional
Ehmann, Jack (M) - Newfound Regional
El-Azem, Hunter (M) - Trinity
El-Azem, Victoria (F) - Trinity
Elliot, Matthew (M) - Kearsarge
Elliott, Ava (F) - Fall Mountain
Elliott, Brady (M) - Fall Mountain
Elliott, Grace (F) - Moultonborough
Ellison, Molly (F) - Kearsarge
Ellsworth, Thomas (M) - Hopkinton
Emery, Garrett (M) - Woodsville
Englert, Anna (F) - Woodsville
Eno, Madisen (F) - Concord Christian
Espo, Jordan (M) - Newmarket
Farah, Matthew (M) - Derryfield
Farrell, Emma (F) - Hopkinton
Feller, Troy (M) - Fall Mountain
Fellows, Aaron (M) - Newport
Fellows, Taylor (F) - Newport
Fenn, Alex (M) - Woodsville
Ferm, Mackenzie (F) - Raymond
Fermon, Holly (F) - Newmarket
Fernald, Amber (F) - Prospect Mountain
Ferreira, Nathan (M) - Concord Christian
Ferwarda, Mason (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Figal, Joar (F) - Stevens
Figueroa Cruz, Bladmir (M) - Moultonborough
Fillebrown, Aspen (F) - Belmont
Fillipov, Anya (F) - Sunapee
Finlayson, Roman (M) - Hopkinton
Fiore, Hayden (M) - Woodsville
Flater, David (M) - Sunapee
Fletcher, Kelyse (F) - Kearsarge
Fletcher, Ross (M) - Kearsarge
Fleury, Kailyn (F) - Hinsdale
Flinkfelt, Jon (M) - Derryfield
Flynn, Marcus (M) - Fall Mountain
Follansbee, Garrett (M) - Epping
Follis, Sean (M) - Campbell
Foran, Jesse (M) - Inter-Lakes
Forest, Carter (M) - Gilford
Foster, Evan (M) - Newfound Regional
Fournier, Cat (F) - Raymond
Fournier, Kaylee (F) - Newfound Regional
Fournier, Waylon (M) - Woodsville
Francis, Brenden (M) - Prospect Mountain
Fratzell, Tim (M) - Newport
Fredette, Carter (M) - Winnisquam
Frenkiewich, Ayla (F) - Kearsarge
Frenkiewich, Kylin (F) - Kearsarge
Friedman, Yonah (F) - White Mountains
Frithsen, Ben (M) - Fall Mountain
Furey, Benjamin (M) - Trinity
Gafford, Acadia (F) - Raymond
Gaisor, Emmy (F) - Somersworth
Gallego-Aldecoa, Sofia (F) - Stevens
Gammel, Nick (M) - Franklin
Gandini, Patrick (M) - Gilford
Garzia, Gavin (M) - Kearsarge
Gasque, Devin (M) - Inter-Lakes
Gauthier, Aemon (M) - Winnisquam
Gauthier, Justin (M) - Franklin
Gay, Lucas (M) - Fall Mountain
Geffrard, Tyler (M) - Trinity
Genakos, Vanessa (F) - Gilford
Genes , Devin (M) - Stevens
Gentchos, Joshua (M) - Bishop Brady
Geoffrey, Teddy (M) - Trinity
Giacomoni, Isabella (F) - Newmarket
Gilmore, Logan (M) - Mascoma Valley
Giovagnoli, Garrett (M) - Mascoma Valley
Glidden, Logan (M) - Newfound Regional
Glidden, Soraya (F) - Newfound Regional
Gnoza , Amber (F) - Conant
Gobin, Tyler (M) - Newport
Golubiewski, Ben (M) - Sunapee
Golubiewski, Jeremy (M) - Sunapee
Gonyea, Heather (F) - Conant
Good, Whitney (F) - Inter-Lakes
Goodwin, Brendan (M) - Winnisquam
Goodwin, Justin (M) - Hinsdale
Goodwin, Patrick (M) - Winnisquam
Goupil, Owen (M) - Hopkinton
Gowdy, Edward (M) - Fall Mountain
Grandmaison, Theo (M) - Somersworth
Graves, Asher (M) - Franklin
Greenwood, Haley (F) - Laconia
Gregory, Noah (M) - Hopkinton
Guerra, Jorge (M) - Bishop Brady
Guillory, Dante (M) - Somersworth
Guzman, Rihosque (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Haddocks, Anthony (M) - Gilford
Haddocks, Nicholas (M) - Gilford
Hagen, Alanna (F) - Newmarket
Hall, Alyssa (F) - Monadnock
Hall, Grace (F) - Hopkinton
Halle, Josie (F) - Newfound Regional
Hargraves, Aaron (M) - Concord Christian
Hargraves, Shaelyn (F) - Concord Christian
Harmon, Jack (M) - Raymond
Harper, Joe (M) - Raymond
Harris, Sara (F) - Inter-Lakes
Harrison, Corey (M) - Moultonborough
Harvey, Katelyn (F) - Kearsarge
Haskins, Leah (F) - Moultonborough
Henderson, Adam (M) - Derryfield
Henriksen, Gabriel (M) - Hopkinton
Hernandez, Richard (M) - Berlin
Herrera, Christian (M) - Woodsville
Hickey, Kevin (M) - Moultonborough
Hidalgo, Bridgette (F) - Campbell
Hikel, Nelson (M) - Prospect Mountain
Hill, Aubrey (F) - Newmarket
Hill, Mitchell (M) - Monadnock
Hilliard, Maisie (F) - Woodsville
Hilliard, Ryan (M) - Somersworth
Hilner, Emma (F) - Woodsville
Hilton, Asher (M) - Concord Christian
Hinton, Logan (M) - Newfound Regional
Hodge, Zach (M) - Kearsarge
Hoegler, Lily (F) - Kearsarge
Hogan, Peter (M) - Mount Royal
Hohenadel, Faith (F) - Holy Family Academy
Holderman, Rachel (F) - Kearsarge
Holombo, Lainey (F) - Conant
Hone, Gabby (F) - Raymond
Hopper, Evelyn (F) - Hopkinton
Horne, Billy (M) - Conant
Horner, Richard (M) - Newmarket
Hoskins, Cody (M) - Monadnock
Host, Rebecca (F) - Berlin
Houle, Ava (F) - Campbell
Howlett, Joey (M) - Prospect Mountain
Hsu, Joseph (M) - Raymond
Hubbard, Thomas (M) - Trinity
Hubert, Sophie (F) - Sunapee
Huckins, Jeffery (M) - Newfound Regional
Huckins, Julia (F) - Newfound Regional
Huckins, Paulina (F) - Newfound Regional
Hughes, Autumn (F) - Mascenic Regional
Hughes, Megan (F) - Gilford
Humphrey, Gabe (M) - Sunapee
Huntoon, Will (M) - Newfound Regional
Hupper, Mary (F) - Prospect Mountain
Huter, Aric (M) - Berlin
Ingram, Malaki (M) - Newfound Regional
Irot, David (M) - Somersworth
Irving, Ella (F) - Belmont
Jarvis, Bryce (M) - Stevens
Jarvis, Ethan (M) - Monadnock
Jenna, Jacqulyn (F) - Newfound Regional
Jenna, Matt (M) - Laconia
Jenness, Chloe (F) - Newfound Regional
Jespersen-Pecor, Cameron (M) - Mascoma Valley
Jewell, Emelia (F) - Fall Mountain
Jewell, Kaden (M) - Belmont
Jock, Matthew (M) - Woodsville
Joe, Madison (F) - Newmarket
Johnson, Cole (M) - Franklin
Johnson, D'Aleczandra (F) - Hopkinton
Johnson, Daniel (M) - Epping
Johnson, Dominic (M) - Sunapee
Johnson, Lily (F) - Franklin
Johnson, Nathaniel (M) - Epping
Johnson, Richard (M) - Belmont
Jones, Ashley (F) - Raymond
Jones, Jackson (M) - Concord Christian
Jordan, Riley (F) - Inter-Lakes
Joslyn, Jace (M) - Monadnock
Joslyn, Peyton (M) - Monadnock
Jusczak, Adam (M) - Campbell
Kafkoulis, Demetri (M) - Belmont
Kamann, Tristan (M) - Inter-Lakes
Kane, Chloe (F) - Prospect Mountain
Kane, Gwyn (F) - Prospect Mountain
Kanu, Susan (F) - Mount Royal
Karkheck, Lillian (F) - Newfound Regional
Kelly, Lukas (M) - Somersworth
Kelly, Victoria (F) - Winnisquam
Kelm, Isis (F) - White Mountains
Kelm, Tim (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Kennedy, Adrienne (F) - Conant
Kenyon, Abby (F) - Gilford
Keysar, Gabby (F) - Woodsville
Kham, Dasia (F) - Campbell
Kimball, Adam (M) - Gilford
Kimball, Brook (F) - Gilford
Klingler, Jonah (M) - Hopkinton
Knapp, Makenna (F) - Fall Mountain
Krupnik, Cayden (M) - Gilford
Kucera, Calvin (M) - Moultonborough
Kucharski, Gabriel (M) - Kearsarge
Kulczyk, Alexis (F) - Conant
La Rose, Harry (M) - Mount Royal
Labelle, Audrey (F) - Somersworth
LaBranche, Jaron (M) - Newmarket
LaBrecque, Raynah (F) - Franklin
Lacasse, Skyler (F) - Newfound Regional
Lachance, Mark (M) - Trinity
LaClair, Hunter (M) - Kearsarge
LaClair, Kayden (M) - Stevens
LaFlamme, Ben (M) - Derryfield
LaFlamme, Makenzie (F) - Laconia
Lafrancois, Rachel (F) - Newport
LaLiberte, Carter (M) - Winnisquam
Lamb, Ethan (M) - Kearsarge
Lamb, Gabrielle (F) - Kearsarge
Lambert, Anneliese (F) - Campbell
Lambert, Calvin (M) - Somersworth
Lamont, Eliza (F) - Derryfield
Lampinen, Carlton (M) - Monadnock
Landers, Luna (F) - Kearsarge
Landry, Brayden (M) - Berlin
Lane, Logan (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Lapinsky , Amarah (F) - Conant
Laplume, Benjamin (M) - Newfound Regional
Laplume, Isabelle (F) - Newfound Regional
Lard, Alexander (M) - Franklin
Latjeno, Tanya (F) - Somersworth
LaValley, Alyssa (F) - Bishop Brady
LaVarnway, Maddie (F) - Stevens
Lavertue, Stella (F) - Stevens
Lavoie, Nathan (M) - Winnisquam
Lawrence, Analise (F) - Franklin
Leach, Ashley (F) - Hopkinton
Leblanc, Greg (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
LeBlanc, Nevaeh (F) - Stevens
Lecuyer, Sean (M) - Epping
Lee, Jasmyne (F) - Hopkinton
Lee-Johnson, Crissondra (F) - Hopkinton
Lefebrve, Audrianna (F) - Berlin
Lefebvre, Amelia (F) - Kearsarge
Lenahan, Paige (F) - Hinsdale
Lencki, Devin (M) - Campbell
Lennox, Morgan (F) - Trinity
Leray, Jetta (F) - Monadnock
Leslie, Delia (F) - Sunapee
Lewis, Baidyn (M) - Belmont
Liakas, Madison (F) - Belmont
Licata, John (M) - Winnisquam
Lignos, Sierra (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Lipson, Olivia (F) - Moultonborough
Livingston, Elijah (M) - Winnisquam
Locke, Charlize (F) - Prospect Mountain
Lombara, Gavin (M) - Monadnock
Lorenz, Jack (M) - Monadnock
Lotito, Joseph (M) - Monadnock
Loughnane, Shea (M) - White Mountains
Lovely, Maddox (F) - Newport
Lowry, Abigail (F) - Holy Family Academy
Loynds, Michael (M) - Mascoma Valley
Loynds, Shane (M) - Mascoma Valley
Loynds, Troy (M) - Mascoma Valley
Lugo, Micheal (M) - Hinsdale
Lutz, Jenney (F) - Mascoma Valley
Maccini, Kate (F) - Woodsville
MacDonald, Elle (F) - Newfound Regional
MacDonald, Michael (M) - Campbell
MacDougall, Ben (M) - Portsmouth Christian
MacKenzie, Giada (F) - Epping
Maclean, Brady (M) - Newfound Regional
Madore, Gabrielle (F) - Newmarket
Magoon, Cheyenne (F) - Laconia
Magrauth, Tucker (M) - Newfound Regional
Maheu, Trevor (M) - Mascoma Valley
Malek, Aiden (M) - Gilford
Mallet, Jennifer (F) - Fall Mountain
Mallet, Sam (F) - Fall Mountain
Malloy, Ayden (F) - Laconia
Malone, Brianna (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Malone, Porter (F) - Newmarket
Mangiafico, AJ (M) - Campbell
Manning, Madeline (F) - Fall Mountain
Mardin, Tyler-Jay (M) - Mascoma Valley
Mariano, Arabella (F) - Trinity
Mark, Leah (F) - Holy Family Academy
Marland, Marcus (M) - Franklin
Marshall, Haley (F) - Epping
Martin, Bryson (M) - Fall Mountain
Martin, Paige (F) - Hopkinton
Martin, Patrick (M) - Hopkinton
Mason, Abigail (F) - White Mountains
Matson, Ben (M) - Woodsville
McCarthy, Alissa (F) - Inter-Lakes
McConologue, Bibianna (F) - Newfound Regional
McConologue, Elsa (F) - Newfound Regional
McCormick, Greg (M) - White Mountains
McCoy, Ezekiel (M) - Franklin
McCusker, Abigayle (F) - White Mountains
McDermott, Avery (F) - Mascoma Valley
McDonald, Cate (F) - Belmont
McFall, Adrian (M) - Belmont
McGillicuddy, Alaina (F) - Hillsboro-Deering
McHugh, Austin (M) - Campbell
McKellar, Laurel (F) - Newfound Regional
McKellar, Molly Lu (F) - Newfound Regional
McKenna, Eilis (F) - Newmarket
McKim, Tanner (M) - Belmont
Mckinney, Elizabeth (F) - Bishop Brady
McLemore, Chelsea (F) - Hillsboro-Deering
McLeod, Perrin (M) - Prospect Mountain
McNamara, Liam (M) - Belmont
McPherson, Robert (M) - Inter-Lakes
Messenger, Cameron (M) - Sunapee
Messer, Bristol (F) - Kearsarge
Messier, Kyle (M) - Winnisquam
Michaels, Kiera (F) - Franklin
Miles, Brian (M) - Belmont
Miller, Charles (M) - Bishop Brady
Miller, Connor (M) - Stevens
Miller, Kara (F) - Mascoma Valley
Miller, Olivia (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Minard, Evan (M) - Kearsarge
Minckler, Maddy (F) - Stevens
Miner, Elise (F) - Hopkinton
Mokua, Brian (M) - Trinity
Mongkuier, Emanuel (M) - Trinity
Montoya, Juan (M) - Belmont
Mooney, Taylor (F) - Newfound Regional
Moore, Megan (F) - Fall Mountain
Moran, Laela (F) - Kearsarge
Morin, Casey (M) - Epping
Morley, Peyton (F) - Mascoma Valley
Mormando , John (M) - Conant
Mormando , Neve (F) - Conant
Morris, Zeta (F) - Newport
Morrison, Leighton (M) - Winnisquam
Mousseau, Madeline (F) - Laconia
Mousseau, Sullivan (M) - Laconia
Mueller, Rebecca (F) - Belmont
Munce, Hayden (M) - Berlin
Munguia, Adam (M) - Epping
Murphy, Brynn (F) - Stevens
Murphy, Sarah (F) - Derryfield
Murray, Andrew (M) - Newfound Regional
Murray, Billy (M) - Newfound Regional
Nagle, Jared (M) - Conant
Nagle, Jordan (M) - Conant
Napoletano, Tyler (M) - Newmarket
Nason, Dakota (F) - Somersworth
Nelson, Ryan (M) - Newport
Nelson, Skylar (F) - Newport
Nero, Bella (F) - Conant
Nero, Isaiah (M) - Conant
Ness, Tara (F) - Newfound Regional
Newton, Madison (F) - Woodsville
Nialetz, Jaelyn (F) - Belmont
Nicholson, Lena (F) - Newmarket
Nickerson, Christopher (M) - Holy Family Academy
Nickerson, Gabrielle (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Noble, Natalie (F) - Hopkinton
North, Zoe (F) - Newfound Regional
Norwesh, Allie (F) - Trinity
Nudd-Homeyer, Issac (M) - Inter-Lakes
Nylund, Jackson (M) - Hopkinton
O'Brien, Owen (M) - Somersworth
O'Conner, Emmah (F) - Newport
O'Donnell, Brendan (M) - Franklin
O'Halloran, Luke (M) - Portsmouth Christian
O'Neil , Trent (M) - Conant
O'Neil, Delaney (F) - Raymond
O'Reilly, Anna (F) - Hopkinton
O'Shea, Ryan (M) - Mascenic Regional
Oakes, John (M) - Conant
Okinedo, Ariel (M) - Bishop Brady
Orlowski, Athanasius (M) - Newfound Regional
Osborne, Lucien (M) - Sunapee
Osmer, Henry (M) - Winnisquam
Ostergard, Sadie (F) - Conant
Oyaronbi, Nehemiah (M) - Trinity
Pagauisan, Nick (M) - Bishop Brady
Paiva, Isabel (F) - Holy Family Academy
Palmateer, Brody (M) - Bishop Brady
Palmateer, Katie (F) - Bishop Brady
Palmer, Bryce (M) - Newport
Palmer, Hayden (M) - Newport
Palmeter, Aidan (M) - Trinity
Papadopolulos, Helena (F) - Belmont
Paquette, Alyssa (F) - Stevens
Pare, Chris (M) - Belmont
Park, Josh (M) - Mascoma Valley
Parker, Tristan (M) - Laconia
Parkinson, Trevor (M) - Hinsdale
Patch, Braydon (M) - Fall Mountain
Patch, Tyson (M) - Fall Mountain
Patten, Aliyah (F) - Laconia
Paul, Stacia (F) - Newfound Regional
Peirce, Deklan (M) - Sunapee
Pelchat, Gwen (F) - Berlin
Pelletier, Jaylyn (F) - Derryfield
Penney, Madelyn (F) - Winnisquam
Pentony, Isabel (F) - Newmarket
Percey, Eli (M) - White Mountains
Perkins, Caleb (M) - Raymond
Perkins, Myles (M) - Monadnock
Perrino, Dredan (M) - Laconia
Pham, Chelsea (F) - Derryfield
Pham, Victor (M) - Winnisquam
Phelps, Collin (M) - Winnisquam
Phillips, Zachary (M) - Monadnock
Picard, MiKayla (F) - Epping
Picone, Dominic (M) - Campbell
Pike, Charles (M) - Kearsarge
Pincince, Jacob (M) - Somersworth
Plociennik, Malachi (M) - Berlin
Poehler, Allana (F) - Inter-Lakes
Poikonen, Austin (M) - Conant
Pollari, Camden (M) - Newport
Pollari, Karter (M) - Newport
Pollari, Vanessa (F) - Sunapee
Pond, Blake (M) - Stevens
Poole, Alexis (F) - Winnisquam
Power, Vanessa (F) - Winnisquam
Powers, Cole (M) - Epping
Prak, Madelin (F) - Kearsarge
Presti, Charlotte (F) - Hopkinton
Proper, Sierra (F) - Fall Mountain
Pursley, Ethan (M) - Prospect Mountain
Putnam, Jessie (M) - Bishop Brady
Ralston, Riana (F) - Inter-Lakes
Randall, John (M) - White Mountains
Rasbury, Aedan (M) - Kearsarge
Ratzlaff, Dawnalise (F) - Prospect Mountain
Ray, Mia (F) - Belmont
Reese, Isaiah (M) - Gilford
Reeves, Wesley (M) - Woodsville
Reynolds, Gretchen (F) - Newfound Regional
Reynolds, Keegan (M) - Campbell
Reynolds, Kendall (F) - Campbell
Ribeiro, Jai (M) - Stevens
Rice, Zahna (F) - Stevens
Richard, Austen (M) - Conant
Richardson, Lily (F) - Inter-Lakes
Riley, William (M) - Belmont
Ringelstein, Max (M) - Moultonborough
Roache, Ashlee (F) - Winnisquam
Robdau, Lucas (M) - Winnisquam
Robert, Andrew (M) - Campbell
Robert, Isaac (M) - Newfound Regional
Robert, Isadora (F) - Newfound Regional
Robillard, Jason (M) - Newmarket
Robinson, Hayden (M) - Raymond
Robinson, Valerie (F) - Inter-Lakes
Rogers, Zachary (M) - Epping
Rondonuwu, Frisbie (M) - Somersworth
Rowell, Annaliese (F) - Sunapee
Roy, Benjamin (M) - Derryfield
Roy, Samuel (M) - Derryfield
Royer, Kyle (M) - Woodsville
Ruediger, Cole (M) - Berlin
Ruff, Malerie (F) - Woodsville
Russell, Kaitlyn (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Saari-Rosa, Ely (M) - Hinsdale
Saari-Rosa, Nikia (F) - Hinsdale
Saich, Adam (M) - Trinity
Salmons, Adelyn (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Saluto, Max (M) - Trinity
Saluto, Thomas (M) - Trinity
Salvitti, Brett (M) - Sunapee
Sanborn, Damien (M) - Belmont
Sanborn, Samuel (M) - Newfound Regional
Sanchez, Gabriel (M) - Monadnock
Sangermano, Gianna (F) - Conant
Sangster, Hannah (F) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Sanschagrin, Trevor (M) - Newfound Regional
Santiago, Gabby (F) - Newmarket
Sarkis, Sammy (M) - Woodsville
Sawin, Finnian (M) - Moultonborough
Sawyer, Alana (F) - Gilford
Sawyer, Ben (M) - Conant
Sawyer, Jacob (M) - Conant
Scharr, Max (M) - Trinity
Scharr, Olivia (F) - Trinity
Schaumloffel, Emma (F) - Mascenic Regional
Schaumloffel, Florence (F) - Mascenic Regional
Scheele, Jackson (M) - Sunapee
Scherlin, Cooper (M) - Hinsdale
Schofield, Brenden (M) - Belmont
Scola, Gabriel (M) - Kearsarge
Scopelites, Aidan (M) - Campbell
Senduk, Victoria (F) - Somersworth
Senesombath, Jameson (M) - Newmarket
Sengaloun, Connor (M) - Hinsdale
Shaink, Alex (M) - Hinsdale
Shephard, Dezmyn (M) - Somersworth
Sheppard, Tayshawn (M) - Somersworth
Sherkanowski, Sadey (F) - Moultonborough
Shinnlinger, Opal (F) - Mascoma Valley
Shippee, Brielle (F) - Mascenic Regional
Shurteff, Emily (F) - Prospect Mountain
Shute, Abby (F) - Gilford
Siagian, Nick (M) - Somersworth
Sigler, Emily (F) - Prospect Mountain
Silver, Amelia (F) - Campbell
Simonds, Gavin (M) - Campbell
Simpson, Cameryn (M) - Newport
Simpson, Dennis (M) - Prospect Mountain
Simpson, Jillianne (F) - Prospect Mountain
Sistachs, Ruben (M) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Skoglund, Isabella (F) - Trinity
Slack, Amelia (F) - Sunapee
Sleeper, Jarrin (M) - Woodsville
Smith, Amelia (F) - Mascenic Regional
Smith, Brynn (F) - Sunapee
Smith, Isabella (F) - Fall Mountain
Smith, Jordan (M) - Hinsdale
Smith, Jordan (M) - Fall Mountain
Smith, Kate (F) - Concord Christian
Smith, Owen (M) - Prospect Mountain
Smith, Victoria (F) - Mascenic Regional
Snyder, Luke (M) - Epping
Somero, Derek (M) - Mascenic Regional
Somero, Garrett (M) - Conant
Somero, Jethro (M) - Mascenic Regional
Soule, Kate (F) - Campbell
Souza, Madeleine (F) - Trinity
St. John, Matthew (M) - Hinsdale
Stanchfield, Hunter (M) - Kearsarge
Stanchfield, Sean (M) - Kearsarge
Stanton, Jackson (M) - Concord Christian
Stave, Tedros (M) - Moultonborough
Steenburgh, Anna (F) - Woodsville
Steigmeyer, Nate (M) - Bishop Brady
Steigmeyer, Nick (M) - Bishop Brady
Stengle, Dominic (M) - Monadnock
Stevens, Kaine (M) - Belmont
Stich, Abigail (F) - Epping
Stilwell, Eden (M) - Monadnock
Stockwell, Cailey (F) - Hopkinton
Stokke, Andrew (M) - Moultonborough
Stone, Braelyn (F) - Mascoma Valley
Stone, Rhiannon (F) - Mascoma Valley
Stone, Savannah (F) - White Mountains
Stow, Catherine (F) - Gilford
Strahan, Lauren (F) - Berlin
Sturgis, Ivan (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Suarez, Jaylyn (F) - Franklin
Sullivan, Aidan (M) - Newmarket
Sullivan, Brooke (F) - Campbell
Swain, David (M) - Winnisquam
Sweet, Adam (M) - Trinity
Sweet, Annemarie (F) - Mount Royal
Sylvain-Scott, Eli (M) - Newfound Regional
Szymanowicz, Bruno (M) - White Mountains
Takantjas, Adeline (F) - Belmont
Talamini, Thomas (M) - Newfound Regional
Tanji, Tanner (M) - Concord Christian
Tanuvasa, Deacon (M) - Hopkinton
Tanuvasa, Eli (M) - Hopkinton
Teeter, Jonas (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Teng, Alexander (M) - Derryfield
Tenters, Emma (F) - Conant
Tetu, Ben (M) - Fall Mountain
Tewksbury, Briana (F) - Fall Mountain
Tewksbury, Kaeleb (M) - Fall Mountain
Thavisouk, Patrick (M) - Somersworth
Thibault, Isabella (F) - Laconia
Thibault, Paul (M) - Trinity
Ticalu, Calvin (M) - Somersworth
Tidwell, Quaid (M) - Hinsdale
Tombeng, Joel (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Toomire, Landon (M) - Epping
Torbor, Amonjay (F) - Newmarket
Toscano, Emma (F) - Monadnock
Townsend, Mitchell (M) - Gilford
Traffie, Connor (M) - Mascenic Regional
Traffie, Drew (M) - Mascenic Regional
Treiss, Cora (F) - Berlin
Trempe, Elena (F) - Mascoma Valley
Tschudin, Liz (F) - Sunapee
Tschudin, Matt (M) - Sunapee
Tyler, Ben (M) - Sunapee
Ulmer, Mckenna (F) - Trinity
Ulwick, Mikayla (F) - Newfound Regional
Underhill, Bradyn (M) - Concord Christian
Upton, Elizabeth (F) - Kearsarge
Vaillancourt, Mackenzie (F) - Mascenic Regional
Valle, Ava (F) - Kearsarge
Valliere, Isabella (F) - Newfound Regional
Van Lingen, Quinn (M) - Newfound Regional
Varian, Sophia (F) - Sunapee
Vasconcelos, Kate (F) - Woodsville
Vaughn, Hunter (M) - Raymond
Vendt, Matt (M) - Hopkinton
Vetter, Colby (M) - Belmont
Vitello, Ethan (M) - Conant
Wagner, Skylar (F) - Derryfield
Wallenmaier, Ethan (M) - Campbell
Walsh, Amelia (F) - Hopkinton
Walsh, Mary (F) - Holy Family Academy
Wang, Shane (M) - Concord Christian
Waterman, Sebastian (M) - White Mountains
Watkins, Kelsey (F) - Campbell
Watson, Greg (M) - Bishop Brady
Watson, Talia (F) - Belmont
Webster, Lily (F) - Winnisquam
Wedge, Mya (F) - Berlin
Weir, Jeremy (M) - Bishop Brady
Wentworth, Justin (M) - White Mountains
Wernig, Addy (F) - Gilford
Weston, Luke (M) - Monadnock
Whisman, Alejandra (F) - Hillsboro-Deering
Whitcomb, Victoria (F) - White Mountains
White, Aiden (M) - Stevens
Whiteman, Katelyn (F) - Somersworth
Whithed, Hezekiah (M) - White Mountains
Wibowo, Nate (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Wildes, Jonathan (M) - Fall Mountain
Wiley, Matt (M) - Bishop Brady
Wilkinson, Eric (M) - Newport
Willerer, Anna (F) - Newmarket
Williams, Josh (M) - Mascoma Valley
Williams, Kira (F) - Somersworth
Williams, Olivia (F) - Woodsville
Williams, Torrence (F) - Newport
Wimer, Ellie (F) - Kearsarge
Winslow, Emma (F) - Belmont
Wolanek, Gavin (M) - Moultonborough
Wood, Parker (M) - Prospect Mountain
Woodward, Nick (M) - Berlin
Wooster, Kendra (F) - Conant
Worrell, Seth (M) - Somersworth
Wyman, Austin (M) - Monadnock
Yap, Alan (M) - Bishop Brady
Yockel, Abigail (F) - Raymond
Yonaitis, Nick (M) - Bishop Brady
Young, David (M) - Berlin
Young, Jaden (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Zick, Cassandra (F) - Newfound Regional
Zock, August (M) - Kearsarge
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Winslow, Emma
JR
Belmont
12.86
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
2
Boette, Sam
SR
Wilton-Lyndeborough
12.98
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
3
MacDonald, Elle
FR
Newfound Regional
13.04
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
4
Fillipov, Anya
FR
Sunapee
13.23
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
5
Chirichella, Liliana
SR
Monadnock
13.24
Conant Mini-Meet Series #1
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
6
Bovell, Isabella
FR
Stevens
13.41
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
7
Kanu, Susan
JR
Mount Royal
13.50
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
7
Madore, Gabrielle
SR
Newmarket
13.50
Bobcat Invitational
May 14, 2022
NWI
7
Cochran, Kate
SR
Kearsarge
13.50
KRHS Meet
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
10
Rice, Zahna
SR
Stevens
13.53
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
11
Lovely, Maddox
FR
Newport
13.58
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
NWI
12
Watson, Talia
FR
Belmont
13.62
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
13
Presti, Charlotte
SO
Hopkinton
13.66
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
14
Minckler, Maddy
SO
Stevens
13.74
Newport Meet 5/2/2022
May 4, 2022
NWI
15
Lutz, Jenney
FR
Mascoma Valley
13.85
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
16
Cummings, Sylvia
SR
Prospect Mountain
13.86
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
17
Houle, Ava
JR
Campbell
13.99
Saber Invitational 2022
Apr 16, 2022
NWI
18
Skoglund, Isabella
SO
Trinity
14.00
Sanborn Last Chance
May 18, 2022
NWI
19
Bussell, Kaitlyn
JR
Newmarket
14.02
Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket
May 3, 2022
NWI
20
McCarthy, Alissa
JR
Inter-Lakes
14.09
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
21
Croteau, Hannah
SR
Franklin
14.19
KRHS Meet
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
22
Lee, Jasmyne
FR
Hopkinton
14.21
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
23
Bloodlane, Acadia
SO
Newmarket
14.24
Pelham Invitational
Apr 16, 2022
NWI
24
Toscano, Emma
SR
Monadnock
14.25
ConVal Home meet entries
May 21, 2022
NWI
25
Brogan, Madison
SO
Somersworth
14.48
Bobcat Invitational
May 14, 2022
NWI
26
Mousseau, Madeline
FR
Laconia
14.49
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
27
Bruzgis, Sophia
SR
Fall Mountain
14.50
Last Chance Running
May 17, 2022
NWI
28
Adams, Isabella
SO
Mascoma Valley
14.52
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
28
Degan, Kaylee
JR
Wilton-Lyndeborough
14.52
ConVal Home meet entries
May 21, 2022
NWI
28
Salmons, Adelyn
FR
Portsmouth Christian
14.52
Sanborn Last Chance
May 18, 2022
NWI
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Boette, Sam
SR
Wilton-Lyndeborough
26.63
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
2
Chirichella, Liliana
SR
Monadnock
26.82
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
3
Winslow, Emma
JR
Belmont
26.93
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
4
Houle, Ava
JR
Campbell
27.02
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
5
MacDonald, Elle
FR
Newfound Regional
27.56
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
6
Lovely, Maddox
FR
Newport
27.64
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
7
Bovell, Isabella
FR
Stevens
28.13
CVC Championship 5/14
May 16, 2022
NWI
8
Rice, Zahna
SR
Stevens
28.40
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
9
McCarthy, Alissa
JR
Inter-Lakes
28.41
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
10
Cochran, Kate
SR
Kearsarge
28.55
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
NWI
11
Fermon, Holly
JR
Newmarket
28.57
Sanborn Last Chance
May 18, 2022
NWI
12
Presti, Charlotte
SO
Hopkinton
28.66
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
13
Mousseau, Madeline
FR
Laconia
28.73
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
14
Edgren, Jada
SR
Belmont
28.74
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
14
Bussell, Kaitlyn
JR
Newmarket
28.74
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
16
Malone, Brianna
JR
Portsmouth Christian
28.90
Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket
May 3, 2022
NWI
17
Watson, Talia
FR
Belmont
29.10
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
18
Paul, Stacia
SO
Newfound Regional
29.21
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
19
Stockwell, Cailey
SR
Hopkinton
29.40
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
20
Tenters, Emma
JR
Conant
29.53
Monadnock Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
NWI
21
Kanu, Susan
JR
Mount Royal
29.54
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
22
Madore, Gabrielle
SR
Newmarket
29.60
Sanborn--May 10
May 10, 2022
NWI
23
Coapland, Anna
FR
Gilford
29.67
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
24
Holderman, Rachel
JR
Kearsarge
29.71
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
25
Minckler, Maddy
SO
Stevens
29.88
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
NWI
26
Skoglund, Isabella
SO
Trinity
29.93
Sanborn Last Chance
May 18, 2022
NWI
27
Toscano, Emma
SR
Monadnock
29.94
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
28
Kelly, Victoria
SO
Winnisquam
29.97
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
29
Cummings, Sylvia
SR
Prospect Mountain
29.99
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
29
Lutz, Jenney
FR
Mascoma Valley
29.99
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chirichella, Liliana
SR
Monadnock
59.33
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
2
Malone, Brianna
JR
Portsmouth Christian
59.82
Seacoast Championships
May 20, 2022
3
Hagen, Alanna
SO
Newmarket
1:02.01
Bobcat Invitational
May 14, 2022
4
Pentony, Isabel
SR
Newmarket
1:02.40
Sanborn--May 10
May 10, 2022
5
Bove, Reese
FR
Hopkinton
1:02.75
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
6
Fermon, Holly
JR
Newmarket
1:02.91
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
7
Boette, Sam
SR
Wilton-Lyndeborough
1:02.96
Conant Mini-Meet Series #3
Apr 26, 2022
8
Fellows, Taylor
FR
Newport
1:03.00
Last Chance Running
May 17, 2022
9
Stockwell, Cailey
SR
Hopkinton
1:03.32
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
10
Bovell, Isabella
FR
Stevens
1:03.79
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
11
Murphy, Brynn
SR
Stevens
1:04.44
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
12
Kham, Dasia
SR
Campbell
1:04.74
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
13
Robinson, Valerie
FR
Inter-Lakes
1:05.15
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
14
Malloy, Ayden
JR
Laconia
1:05.28
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
15
Burke, Allison
SO
Newmarket
1:05.50
Sanborn--May 10
May 10, 2022
16
Greenwood, Haley
SO
Laconia
1:05.72
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
17
Glidden, Soraya
SO
Newfound Regional
1:05.88
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
18
Presti, Charlotte
SO
Hopkinton
1:06.26
2022 Black Bear Invitational
Apr 30, 2022
19
Holombo, Lainey
JR
Conant
1:06.32
Bobcat Invitational
May 14, 2022
20
Sullivan, Brooke
SR
Campbell
1:07.02
Sanborn Last Chance
May 18, 2022
21
Holderman, Rachel
SO
Kearsarge
1:07.38
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
22
O'Neil, Delaney
SO
Raymond
1:07.47
Bobcat Invitational
May 14, 2022
23
LeBlanc, Nevaeh
FR
Stevens
1:07.73
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
24
McConologue, Bibianna
JR
Newfound Regional
1:08.18
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
25
Dube, Katryna
SO
White Mountains
1:08.58
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
26
Tenters, Emma
JR
Conant
1:08.72
Conant Mini-Meet Series #3
Apr 26, 2022
27
Kennedy, Adrienne
JR
Conant
1:08.83
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
28
Johnson, Lily
JR
Franklin
1:09.26
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
29
Wimer, Ellie
FR
Kearsarge
1:09.96
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
30
Edgren, Alyssa
JR
Belmont
1:10.20
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Malone, Brianna
JR
Portsmouth Christian
2:11.52
New England Interscholastic Track & Field Championships
Jun 11, 2022
2
Pentony, Isabel
SR
Newmarket
2:23.79
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
3
Ellison, Molly
SO
Kearsarge
2:24.82
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
4
Stockwell, Cailey
SR
Hopkinton
2:24.86
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
5
Fellows, Taylor
FR
Newport
2:25.74
2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational
May 21, 2022
6
O'Reilly, Anna
SR
Hopkinton
2:31.00
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
7
Bove, Reese
FR
Hopkinton
2:31.47
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
8
Lefebvre, Amelia
SO
Kearsarge
2:32.19
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
9
Burke, Allison
SO
Newmarket
2:32.21
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
10
Mormando , Neve
FR
Conant
2:34.74
Conant Mini-Meet Series #4
May 3, 2022
11
Poehler, Allana
SO
Inter-Lakes
2:34.85
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
12
Aho, Kylie
JR
Conant
2:35.47
Pelham Invitational
Apr 16, 2022
13
Kennedy, Adrienne
JR
Conant
2:38.64
Monadnock Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
14
Comeau, Kylee
SR
Raymond
2:38.98
Sanborn Last Chance
May 18, 2022
15
Edgerly, Hannah
SR
Newmarket
2:40.25
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
16
Bennett, Hannah
JR
Hopkinton
2:40.26
2022 Black Bear Invitational
Apr 30, 2022
17
Stich, Abigail
FR
Epping
2:41.00
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
18
Edgren, Rebekah
FR
Belmont
2:41.05
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
19
Frenkiewich, Kylin
JR
Kearsarge
2:41.41
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
20
Reynolds, Kendall
SO
Campbell
2:43.60
Saber Invitational 2022
Apr 16, 2022
21
Nero, Bella
FR
Conant
2:43.76
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
22
Silver, Amelia
SO
Campbell
2:44.41
Milford Hosting Campbell, C-V, H-B & Sanborn
May 14, 2022
23
Gnoza , Amber
FR
Conant
2:45.34
Conant Mini-Meet Series #4
May 3, 2022
24
Lapinsky , Amarah
SO
Conant
2:46.52
ConVal Home meet entries
May 21, 2022
25
Wimer, Ellie
FR
Kearsarge
2:46.65
Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022
May 7, 2022
26
Ferm, Mackenzie
SR
Raymond
2:47.26
Bobcat Invitational
May 14, 2022
27
Sawyer, Alana
FR
Gilford
2:48.50
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
28
Giacomoni, Isabella
JR
Newmarket
2:48.64
Bobcat Invitational
May 14, 2022
29
Soule, Kate
SO
Campbell
2:48.77
Sanborn Last Chance
May 18, 2022
30
Dapice, Florence
FR
Hopkinton
2:49.29
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Malone, Brianna
JR
Portsmouth Christian
5:13.46
Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket
May 3, 2022
2
Hagen, Alanna
SO
Newmarket
5:32.79
2022 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 4, 2022
3
Stockwell, Cailey
SR
Hopkinton
5:33.34
2022 Black Bear Invitational
Apr 30, 2022
4
Stow, Catherine
SR
Gilford
5:33.54
2022 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 4, 2022
5
O'Reilly, Anna
SR
Hopkinton
5:34.09
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
6
Bennett, Hannah
JR
Hopkinton
5:35.84
2022 Black Bear Invitational
Apr 30, 2022
7
Ellison, Molly
SO
Kearsarge
5:36.86
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
8
Palmateer, Katie
SR
Bishop Brady
5:37.12
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
9
Aho, Kylie
JR
Conant
5:39.59
Monadnock Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
10
Bove, Reese
FR
Hopkinton
5:39.63
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
11
Chapman, Adah
FR
Moultonborough
5:44.98
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
12
Edgerly, Hannah
SR
Newmarket
5:48.56
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
13
Mormando , Neve
FR
Conant
5:52.25
Monadnock Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
14
Gnoza , Amber
FR
Conant
5:52.62
Monadnock Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
15
Bentley, Summer
8
Monadnock
5:55.91
Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022
May 7, 2022
16
Eckhardt, Georgia
FR
Gilford
5:57.00
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
17
Hall, Alyssa
SO
Monadnock
5:58.97
ConVal Home meet entries
May 21, 2022
18
Reynolds, Kendall
SO
Campbell
6:00.37
Monadnock Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
19
Lefebrve, Audrianna
SO
Berlin
6:00.77
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
20
Comeau, Kylee
SR
Raymond
6:01.86
Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket
May 3, 2022
21
Lefebvre, Amelia
SO
Kearsarge
6:05.04
Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022
May 7, 2022
22
Walsh, Amelia
FR
Hopkinton
6:07.77
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
23
Schaumloffel, Emma
SO
Mascenic Regional
6:12.12
Monadnock Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
24
Wimer, Ellie
FR
Kearsarge
6:13.05
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
25
Dapice, Florence
FR
Hopkinton
6:13.88
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
26
Robinson, Valerie
FR
Inter-Lakes
6:14.21
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
27
Fleury, Kailyn
SR
Hinsdale
6:14.39
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
28
Scharr, Olivia
FR
Trinity
6:14.46
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
29
McCusker, Abigayle
JR
White Mountains
6:14.57
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
30
Edgren, Rebekah
FR
Belmont
6:15.72
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Malone, Brianna
JR
Portsmouth Christian
11:19.34
Sanborn Last Chance
May 18, 2022
2
Palmateer, Katie
SR
Bishop Brady
12:02.19
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
3
Bennett, Hannah
JR
Hopkinton
12:13.02
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
4
Cassidy, Ellie
SO
Conant
12:34.39
Bobcat Invitational
May 14, 2022
5
Hagen, Alanna
SO
Newmarket
12:34.72
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
6
Hall, Alyssa
SO
Monadnock
12:38.71
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
7
Chapman, Adah
FR
Moultonborough
12:38.79
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
8
Ellison, Molly
SO
Kearsarge
12:40.19
Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022
May 7, 2022
9
Gnoza , Amber
FR
Conant
12:47.88
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
10
Nero, Bella
FR
Conant
13:02.72
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
11
Reynolds, Kendall
SO
Campbell
13:03.81
Conant Mini-Meet Series #2
Apr 19, 2022
12
Walsh, Amelia
FR
Hopkinton
13:13.70
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
13
Lefebvre, Amelia
SO
Kearsarge
13:22.48
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
14
Dowd, Veronica
SR
Prospect Mountain
13:24.83
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
15
Moran, Laela
JR
Kearsarge
13:26.10
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
16
Harvey, Katelyn
SR
Kearsarge
13:37.16
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
17
Blanchard, Olivia
SO
Bishop Brady
13:39.03
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
18
Shippee, Brielle
JR
Mascenic Regional
13:45.43
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
19
Lapinsky , Amarah
SO
Conant
13:57.07
ConVal Home meet entries
May 21, 2022
20
McCusker, Abigayle
JR
White Mountains
14:00.66
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
21
Fleury, Kailyn
SR
Hinsdale
14:01.39
ConVal Home meet entries
May 21, 2022
22
Schaumloffel, Emma
SO
Mascenic Regional
14:14.91
Conant Mini-Meet Series #2
Apr 19, 2022
23
Frenkiewich, Kylin
JR
Kearsarge
14:23.42
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
24
Burkhardt, Kylie
FR
Moultonborough
14:26.62
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
25
Jenness, Chloe
SO
Newfound Regional
14:34.11
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
26
Smith, Victoria
SR
Mascenic Regional
14:45.78
Conant Mini-Meet Series #2
Apr 19, 2022
27
Valle, Ava
FR
Kearsarge
14:53.89
KRHS Meet
Apr 21, 2022
28
Wagner, Skylar
JR
Derryfield
14:55.42
Sanborn Last Chance
May 18, 2022
29
Blasingame, Analiese
JR
Kearsarge
15:00.86
KRHS Meet
Apr 21, 2022
30
Lenahan, Paige
JR
Hinsdale
15:17.51
Monadnock Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lovely, Maddox
FR
Newport
16.14
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
2
McKellar, Molly Lu
JR
Newfound Regional
16.96
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
3
Edokpolo, Feranmi
SR
Trinity
17.04
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
4
Cochran, Kate
SR
Kearsarge
17.12
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
5
Bussell, Kaitlyn
JR
Newmarket
17.17
Bobcat Invitational
May 14, 2022
NWI
6
Croteau, Hannah
SR
Franklin
17.66
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
7
Messer, Bristol
SO
Kearsarge
17.69
Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022
May 7, 2022
NWI
8
Bonsaint, Kassidy
SO
Somersworth
18.07
Bobcat Invitational
May 14, 2022
NWI
9
Lignos, Sierra
JR
Portsmouth Christian
18.26
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
10
Takantjas, Adeline
FR
Belmont
18.41
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
11
Rowell, Annaliese
SO
Sunapee
18.42
Last Chance Running
May 17, 2022
NWI
12
Pelchat, Gwen
SR
Berlin
18.53
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
12
Labelle, Audrey
SO
Somersworth
18.53
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
14
Kelly, Victoria
SO
Winnisquam
18.56
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
15
Minckler, Maddy
SO
Stevens
18.87
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
16
Sweet, Annemarie
JR
Mount Royal
19.21
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
17
Richardson, Lily
SO
Inter-Lakes
19.73
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
18
Lee-Johnson, Crissondra
FR
Hopkinton
19.80
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
NWI
19
Clarner, Elizabeth
JR
Hopkinton
19.84
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
20
Fillebrown, Aspen
SO
Belmont
20.14
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
21
Fournier, Cat
JR
Raymond
20.20
Sanborn--May 10
May 10, 2022
NWI
22
Trempe, Elena
JR
Mascoma Valley
20.26
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
NWI
23
Wooster, Kendra
FR
Conant
20.54
ConVal Home meet entries
May 21, 2022
NWI
24
Simpson, Jillianne
JR
Prospect Mountain
20.59
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
25
Bedell, Emerson
JR
White Mountains
20.98
KENNETT
Apr 26, 2022
NWI
26
Cummings, Margaret
JR
Prospect Mountain
21.23
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
27
Dapice, Florence
FR
Hopkinton
21.44
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
28
Leslie, Delia
SO
Sunapee
21.57
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
NWI
29
Nickerson, Gabrielle
FR
Portsmouth Christian
22.15
Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket
May 3, 2022
NWI
30
Leach, Ashley
FR
Hopkinton
22.54
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lovely, Maddox
FR
Newport
47.98
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
2
Paul, Stacia
SO
Newfound Regional
48.61
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
3
Pelchat, Gwen
SR
Berlin
49.97
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
4
Kelly, Victoria
SO
Winnisquam
52.21
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
5
Lignos, Sierra
JR
Portsmouth Christian
52.93
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
6
Edokpolo, Feranmi
SR
Trinity
52.97
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
7
Messer, Bristol
SO
Kearsarge
53.07
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
8
Clarner, Elizabeth
JR
Hopkinton
53.35
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
9
Takantjas, Adeline
FR
Belmont
53.49
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
10
Wimer, Ellie
FR
Kearsarge
53.56
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
11
Toscano, Emma
SR
Monadnock
53.96
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
12
Sweet, Annemarie
JR
Mount Royal
54.10
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
13
Minckler, Maddy
SO
Stevens
54.96
CVC Qualifier 5/10
May 12, 2022
14
Cummings, Margaret
JR
Prospect Mountain
55.33
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
15
Paquette, Alyssa
JR
Stevens
55.76
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
16
Lefebvre, Amelia
SO
Kearsarge
55.82
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
17
Nickerson, Gabrielle
FR
Portsmouth Christian
55.88
Sanborn Last Chance
May 18, 2022
18
Fillebrown, Aspen
SO
Belmont
55.99
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
19
Labelle, Audrey
SO
Somersworth
57.68
Seacoast Championships
May 20, 2022
20
Davis, Shiane
SR
Hinsdale
57.92
ConVal Home meet entries
May 21, 2022
21
Martin, Paige
JR
Hopkinton
58.60
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
22
Kimball, Brook
SO
Gilford
59.50
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
23
Wooster, Kendra
FR
Conant
59.97
ConVal Home meet entries
May 21, 2022
24
Simpson, Jillianne
JR
Prospect Mountain
1:00.26
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
25
Keysar, Gabby
JR
Woodsville
1:00.30
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
26
Treiss, Cora
SR
Berlin
1:00.47
KENNETT
Apr 26, 2022
27
Dapice, Florence
FR
Hopkinton
1:00.52
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
28
Dozois, Maddie
SO
Campbell
1:01.05
Conant Mini-Meet Series #4
May 3, 2022
29
Chambers, Annie
SR
Kearsarge
1:02.49
Souhegan Home April 8th
Apr 8, 2022
30
Hopper, Evelyn
FR
Hopkinton
1:03.48
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newfound Regional
52.12
McKellar
,
Paul
,
Glidden
,
MacDonald
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
2
Belmont
52.41
Winslow
,
Edgren
,
McDonald
,
Watson
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
3
Stevens
53.81
Bovell
,
Minckler
,
Bonneau
,
Rice
CVC Championship 5/14
May 16, 2022
4
Newmarket
53.94
Madore
,
Santiago
,
Hill
,
Bussell
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
5
Trinity
54.61
Norwesh
,
Mariano
,
Skoglund
,
Edokpolo
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
6
Hopkinton
54.78
Lee-Johnson
,
Noble
,
Presti
,
Lee
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
7
Prospect Mountain
54.80
Cummings
,
Cummings
,
Kane
,
Simpson
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
8
Newport
54.93
Fellows
,
Lovely
,
O'Conner
,
Williams
2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational
May 21, 2022
9
Inter-Lakes
55.09
Achenbach
,
McCarthy
,
Richardson
,
Harris
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
10
Gilford
55.65
Brown
,
Wernig
,
Kimball
,
Coapland
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
11
Kearsarge
55.68
Holderman
,
Cochran
,
Lefebvre
,
Frenkiewich
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
12
Laconia
55.86
Deluca
,
Malloy
,
LaFlamme
,
Mousseau
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
13
Sunapee
55.99
Leslie
,
Rowell
,
Bourque
,
Fillipov
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
14
Somersworth
56.27
Brogan
,
Cejka
,
Bonsaint
,
Labelle
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
15
Winnisquam
56.35
Kelly
,
Webster
,
Boelig
,
Poole
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
16
Raymond
57.70
Fournier
,
Darling
,
Yockel
,
O'Neil
Sanborn--May 10
May 10, 2022
17
Conant
58.22
Sangermano
,
Bennet
,
Gonyea
,
Ostergard
Monadnock Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
18
Mascoma Valley
58.24
Adams
,
Lutz
,
Miller
,
Buffington
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
19
Campbell
58.72
DiMambro
,
Grant
,
Flanagan
,
Houle
2022 NH Middle Schools Meet of Champions
Jun 7, 2022
20
White Mountains
58.83
Whitcomb
,
Dube
,
Mason
,
Bedell
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
21
Portsmouth Christian
59.83
Salmons
,
Russell
,
Nickerson
,
Lignos
Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket
May 3, 2022
22
Fall Mountain
1:01.68
Elliott
,
Mallet
,
Mallet
,
Jewell
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
23
Woodsville
1:01.94
Boutin
,
Cameron
,
Williams
,
Keysar
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
24
Holy Family Academy
1:02.45
Lowry
,
Paiva
,
Nickerson
,
Walsh
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
25
Hinsdale
1:02.98
Davis
,
Fleury
,
Lenahan
,
Saari-Rosa
Conant Mini-Meet Series #4
May 3, 2022
26
Mascenic Regional
1:03.83
Hughes
,
Schaumloffel
,
Smith
,
Vaillancourt
Monadnock Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
27
Derryfield
1:05.16
Pham
,
Donahue
,
Dominguez
,
Beuerle
Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket
May 3, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newmarket
4:19.74
Edgerly
,
Burke
,
Fermon
,
Pentony
2022 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 4, 2022
2
Newfound Regional
4:21.29
McConologue
,
Paul
,
Glidden
,
MacDonald
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
3
Kearsarge
4:21.98
Holderman
,
Wimer
,
Ellison
,
Lefebvre
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
4
Hopkinton
4:22.14
O'Reilly
,
Presti
,
Stockwell
,
Bove
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
5
Concord Christian
4:25.58
Muir
,
Smith
,
Rioux
,
Muir
Sanborn Last Chance
May 18, 2022
6
Stevens
4:28.16
LeBlanc
,
LaVarnway
,
Rice
,
Murphy
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
7
Conant
4:29.78
Holombo
,
Aho
,
Kennedy
,
Tenters
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
8
Campbell
4:35.06
Sullivan
,
Soule
,
Silver
,
Kham
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
9
Belmont
4:35.98
Nialetz
,
Edgren
,
Papadopolulos
,
Takantjas
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
10
Laconia
4:36.57
Deluca
,
Malloy
,
Greenwood
,
Mousseau
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
11
Prospect Mountain
4:37.41
Cummings
,
Smith
,
Dowd
,
Capsalis
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
12
Gilford
4:41.11
Burlock
,
Coapland
,
Eckhardt
,
Stow
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
13
Raymond
4:42.09
Ferm
,
Yockel
,
Comeau
,
O'Neil
Sanborn Last Chance
May 18, 2022
14
Portsmouth Christian
4:46.30
Lignos
,
Nickerson
,
Salmons
,
Malone
Sanborn--May 10
May 10, 2022
15
Monadnock
4:52.99
Chirichella
,
Toscano
,
Hall
,
Bowers
Conant Mini-Meet Series #2
Apr 19, 2022
16
Winnisquam
4:56.20
Webster
,
Max
,
Roache
,
Boelig
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
17
Berlin
5:11.44
Pelchat
,
Wedge
,
Treiss
,
Lefebrve
KENNETT
Apr 26, 2022
18
Mascenic Regional
5:26.43
Schaumloffel
,
Schaumloffel
,
Shippee
,
Smith
Conant Mini-Meet Series #4
May 3, 2022
19
White Mountains
5:32.21
Mason
,
Stone
,
Dube
,
McCusker
KENNETT
Apr 26, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newmarket
9:45.58
Edgerly
,
Burke
,
Hagen
,
Pentony
New England Interscholastic Track & Field Championships
Jun 11, 2022
2
Hopkinton
10:17.73
O'Reilly
,
Stockwell
,
Bennett
,
Bove
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
3
Conant
10:29.93
Mormando
,
Holombo
,
Tenters
,
Kennedy
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
4
Gilford
10:33.80
Eckhardt
,
Sawyer
,
Burlock
,
Stow
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
5
Campbell
10:59.15
Reynolds
,
Silver
,
Soule
,
Sullivan
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
6
Raymond
11:12.17
Ferm
,
Gafford
,
O'Neil
,
Comeau
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
7
Prospect Mountain
11:17.35
Capsalis
,
Fernald
,
Shurteff
,
Dowd
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
8
Stevens
11:20.80
LeBlanc
,
Lavertue
,
Dalke
,
Murphy
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
9
Newfound Regional
11:28.80
McConologue
,
Mooney
,
Karkheck
,
Bradley
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
10
Mascenic Regional
11:44.48
Schaumloffel
,
Smith
,
Shippee
,
Vaillancourt
Conant Mini-Meet Series #3
Apr 26, 2022
11
Kearsarge
12:05.27
Valle
,
Harvey
,
Moran
,
Frenkiewich
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
12
Mascoma Valley
12:46.35
Buffington
,
Colburn
,
Trempe
,
Barrett
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bussell, Kaitlyn
JR
Newmarket
1.49m
4' 10.5"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
2
Lefebvre, Amelia
SO
Kearsarge
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Souhegan Home April 8th
Apr 8, 2022
2
Norwesh, Allie
JR
Trinity
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
2
Reynolds, Gretchen
JR
Newfound Regional
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
2
Lovely, Maddox
FR
Newport
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
6
Cochran, Kate
SR
Kearsarge
1.42m
4' 7.75"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
7
Gallego-Aldecoa, Sofia
SO
Stevens
1.37m
4' 6"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
7
Salmons, Adelyn
FR
Portsmouth Christian
1.37m
4' 6"
Sanborn--May 10
May 10, 2022
7
Bohlmann, Malina
JR
Newfound Regional
1.37m
4' 6"
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
10
Poole, Alexis
SR
Winnisquam
1.32m
4' 4"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
10
McConologue, Elsa
SR
Newfound Regional
1.32m
4' 4"
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
10
Whiteman, Katelyn
FR
Somersworth
1.32m
4' 4"
Bobcat Invitational
May 14, 2022
10
Daniels, Annie
FR
Hopkinton
1.32m
4' 4"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
10
Austin, Mika
SO
Newfound Regional
1.32m
4' 4"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
10
Lee, Jasmyne
FR
Hopkinton
1.32m
4' 4"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
10
Simpson, Jillianne
JR
Prospect Mountain
1.32m
4' 4"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
17
Skoglund, Isabella
SO
Trinity
1.27m
4' 2"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
17
Vaillancourt, Mackenzie
FR
Mascenic Regional
1.27m
4' 2"
Monadnock Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
19
Cornish, Mallory
FR
Newport
1.21m
3' 11.5"
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
19
Diehl, Emerson
FR
Portsmouth Christian
1.21m
3' 11.5"
Sanborn--May 10
May 10, 2022
19
Bedell, Emerson
JR
White Mountains
1.21m
3' 11.5"
KENNETT
Apr 26, 2022
19
Tenters, Emma
JR
Conant
1.21m
3' 11.5"
Conant Mini-Meet Series #2
Apr 19, 2022
23
Booth, Willow
FR
Newport
1.16m
3' 9.5"
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
23
Boelig, Jordan
JR
Winnisquam
1.16m
3' 9.5"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
23
Blasingame, Analiese
JR
Kearsarge
1.16m
3' 9.5"
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
23
Johnson, Lily
JR
Franklin
1.16m
3' 9.5"
KRHS Meet
Apr 21, 2022
27
Frenkiewich, Kylin
JR
Kearsarge
1.11m
3' 7.75"
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
27
LaBrecque, Raynah
JR
Franklin
1.11m
3' 7.75"
KRHS Meet
Apr 21, 2022
27
Lenahan, Paige
JR
Hinsdale
1.11m
3' 7.75"
Conant Mini-Meet Series #4
May 3, 2022
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mooney, Taylor
JR
Newfound Regional
2.43m
7' 11.5"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
2
Ulwick, Mikayla
JR
Newfound Regional
2.28m
7' 5.75"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
2
Bohlmann, Malina
JR
Newfound Regional
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
4
Zick, Cassandra
SR
Newfound Regional
2.13m
6' 11.75"
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
5
Frenkiewich, Ayla
SR
Kearsarge
1.98m
6' 6"
KRHS Meet
Apr 21, 2022
5
Kimball, Brook
SO
Gilford
1.98m
6' 6"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
7
Dalke, Tori
JR
Stevens
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Last Chance Field @ FM 5/18
May 20, 2022
8
Power, Vanessa
SO
Winnisquam
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Houle, Ava
JR
Campbell
5.13m
16' 10"
Milford Hosting Campbell, C-V, H-B & Sanborn
May 14, 2022
NWI
2
Hall, Grace
SO
Hopkinton
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
3
Bohlmann, Malina
JR
Newfound Regional
4.95m
16' 3"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
4
Harris, Sara
JR
Inter-Lakes
4.77m
15' 7.75"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
5
Winslow, Emma
JR
Belmont
4.69m
15' 4.75"
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
6
Norwesh, Allie
JR
Trinity
4.63m
15' 2.25"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
7
DuBois, Sarah
SR
Moultonborough
4.55m
14' 11.25"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
-1.2
7
Chirichella, Liliana
SR
Monadnock
4.55m
14' 11.25"
CVC South Qualifier At MRHS
May 10, 2022
NWI
9
Gallego-Aldecoa, Sofia
SO
Stevens
4.54m
14' 10.75"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
10
Fellows, Taylor
FR
Newport
4.49m
14' 8.75"
KRHS Meet
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
11
Brogan, Madison
SO
Somersworth
4.46m
14' 7.75"
Bobcat Invitational
May 14, 2022
NWI
12
Watson, Talia
FR
Belmont
4.43m
14' 6.5"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
13
McCarthy, Alissa
JR
Inter-Lakes
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
14
Kanu, Susan
JR
Mount Royal
4.37m
14' 4"
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
NWI
15
Gonyea, Heather
SR
Conant
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Monadnock Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
NWI
16
Bronkema, Grace
SR
Somersworth
4.29m
14' 1"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
17
Fournier, Cat
JR
Raymond
4.24m
13' 11"
Sanborn--May 10
May 10, 2022
NWI
18
DePuydt, Hannah
SR
Holy Family Academy
4.21m
13' 9.75"
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
NWI
19
Whitcomb, Victoria
SO
White Mountains
4.17m
13' 8.25"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
19
Bruzgis, Sophia
SR
Fall Mountain
4.17m
13' 8.25"
CVC South Qualifier At MRHS
May 10, 2022
NWI
19
Santiago, Gabby
SO
Newmarket
4.17m
13' 8.25"
Bobcat Invitational
May 14, 2022
NWI
22
Cochran, Kate
SR
Kearsarge
4.15m
13' 7.5"
Souhegan Home April 8th
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
23
Johnson, D'Aleczandra
FR
Hopkinton
4.11m
13' 6"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
24
Hilliard, Maisie
SR
Woodsville
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
25
McKellar, Laurel
SO
Newfound Regional
4.07m
13' 4.25"
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
NWI
26
Webster, Lily
SO
Winnisquam
4.06m
13' 4"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
27
Messer, Bristol
SO
Kearsarge
3.98m
13' 0.75"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
28
Paquette, Alyssa
JR
Stevens
3.97m
13' 0.25"
CVC Qualifier 5/10
May 12, 2022
NWI
29
Harvey, Katelyn
SR
Kearsarge
3.96m
13' 0"
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
30
Achenbach, Estelle
SO
Inter-Lakes
3.94m
12' 11.25"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hall, Grace
SO
Hopkinton
11.13m
36' 6.25"
2022 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 4, 2022
1.2
2
Houle, Ava
JR
Campbell
10.75m
35' 3.25"
2022 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 4, 2022
+0.0
3
DuBois, Sarah
SR
Moultonborough
10.28m
33' 8.75"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
4
Bruzgis, Sophia
SR
Fall Mountain
9.99m
32' 9.5"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
0.3
5
Bronkema, Grace
SR
Somersworth
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Dover vs Timberlane, Somersworth
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
6
Winslow, Emma
JR
Belmont
9.93m
32' 7"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
0.3
7
Harris, Sara
JR
Inter-Lakes
9.81m
32' 2.25"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
8
Edgren, Jada
SR
Belmont
9.70m
31' 10"
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
9
Bove, Reese
FR
Hopkinton
9.39m
30' 9.75"
2022 Black Bear Invitational
Apr 30, 2022
NWI
10
McKellar, Laurel
SO
Newfound Regional
9.38m
30' 9.25"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
11
Fellows, Taylor
FR
Newport
9.27m
30' 5"
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
12
Takantjas, Adeline
FR
Belmont
9.11m
29' 10.75"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
13
Pollari, Vanessa
SR
Sunapee
8.93m
29' 3.75"
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
NWI
14
Davis, Shiane
SR
Hinsdale
8.92m
29' 3.25"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
14
Dozois, Maddie
SO
Campbell
8.92m
29' 3.25"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
+0.0
16
Paquette, Alyssa
JR
Stevens
8.89m
29' 2"
CVC Qualifier 5/10
May 12, 2022
NWI
16
Joe, Madison
SR
Newmarket
8.89m
29' 2"
Bobcat Invitational
May 14, 2022
NWI
18
Lutz, Jenney
FR
Mascoma Valley
8.83m
28' 11.75"
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
19
Bussell, Kaitlyn
JR
Newmarket
8.68m
28' 5.75"
Pelham Invitational
Apr 16, 2022
NWI
20
Deluca, Ashlynn
JR
Laconia
8.42m
27' 7.5"
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
21
Hoegler, Lily
SO
Kearsarge
8.31m
27' 3.25"
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
22
Achenbach, Estelle
SO
Inter-Lakes
8.30m
27' 2.75"
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
23
Liakas, Madison
FR
Belmont
8.22m
26' 11.75"
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
24
Thibault, Isabella
JR
Laconia
7.96m
26' 1.5"
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
25
Whiteman, Katelyn
FR
Somersworth
7.95m
26' 1"
Dover vs Timberlane, Somersworth
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
26
Mueller, Rebecca
JR
Belmont
7.93m
26' 0.25"
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
27
LaFlamme, Makenzie
SO
Laconia
7.75m
25' 5.25"
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
NWI
28
Tewksbury, Briana
JR
Fall Mountain
7.67m
25' 2"
CVC South Qualifier At MRHS
May 10, 2022
NWI
29
Nialetz, Jaelyn
FR
Belmont
7.63m
25' 0.5"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
30
Ray, Mia
FR
Belmont
7.46m
24' 5.75"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
NWI
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Huckins, Paulina
SR
Newfound Regional
11.98m
39' 3.75"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
2
Shinnlinger, Opal
SR
Mascoma Valley
11.20m
36' 9"
2022 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 4, 2022
3
McKellar, Molly Lu
JR
Newfound Regional
10.88m
35' 8.5"
2022 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 4, 2022
4
Bronkema, Grace
SR
Somersworth
9.32m
30' 7"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
5
Nicholson, Lena
JR
Newmarket
9.14m
30' 0"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
6
Bonneau, Jenna
SR
Stevens
9.04m
29' 8"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
7
Manning, Madeline
SR
Fall Mountain
8.89m
29' 2"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
8
Magoon, Cheyenne
JR
Laconia
8.55m
28' 0.75"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
9
Bandouveres, Melina
FR
Somersworth
8.48m
27' 10"
2022 Black Bear Invitational
Apr 30, 2022
10
Robert, Isadora
FR
Newfound Regional
8.35m
27' 4.75"
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
10
Locke, Charlize
SR
Prospect Mountain
8.35m
27' 4.75"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
12
Noble, Natalie
JR
Hopkinton
8.33m
27' 4"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
13
Gaisor, Emmy
SR
Somersworth
8.30m
27' 2.75"
Dover vs Timberlane, Somersworth
Apr 13, 2022
14
Figal, Joar
JR
Stevens
8.10m
26' 7"
Sunapee Meet 5/12
May 14, 2022
14
Kenyon, Abby
SO
Gilford
8.10m
26' 7"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
16
Miller, Kara
SO
Mascoma Valley
7.95m
26' 1"
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
16
Lamb, Gabrielle
FR
Kearsarge
7.95m
26' 1"
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
18
Capsalis, Hannah
SR
Prospect Mountain
7.88m
25' 10.25"
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
19
Nelson, Skylar
FR
Newport
7.87m
25' 10"
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
20
Smith, Kate
8
Concord Christian
7.85m
25' 9.25"
Sanborn Last Chance
May 18, 2022
21
Chambers, Annie
SR
Kearsarge
7.83m
25' 8.25"
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
22
Proper, Sierra
SO
Fall Mountain
7.63m
25' 0.5"
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
23
Crouse, Kelsey
FR
Wilton-Lyndeborough
7.60m
24' 11.25"
Monadnock Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
24
Hidalgo, Bridgette
FR
Campbell
7.55m
24' 9.25"
Pembroke Home Meet May 20th
May 20, 2022
25
Brewster, Emily
FR
Mascoma Valley
7.51m
24' 7.75"
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
26
Kelm, Isis
SR
White Mountains
7.41m
24' 3.75"
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
27
Lambert, Anneliese
SO
Campbell
7.40m
24' 3.5"
Sanborn Last Chance
May 18, 2022
28
LaBrecque, Raynah
JR
Franklin
7.16m
23' 6"
KRHS Meet
Apr 21, 2022
29
Hughes, Autumn
JR
Mascenic Regional
7.15m
23' 5.5"
Monadnock Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
30
Dominguez, Samantha
SR
Derryfield
7.12m
23' 4.5"
Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket
May 3, 2022
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shinnlinger, Opal
SR
Mascoma Valley
36.90m
121' 1"
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
2
Proper, Sierra
SO
Fall Mountain
30.32m
99' 6"
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
3
Laplume, Isabelle
SO
Newfound Regional
29.97m
98' 4"
2022 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 4, 2022
4
Noble, Natalie
JR
Hopkinton
29.56m
97' 0"
2022 Black Bear Invitational
Apr 30, 2022
5
Kelm, Isis
SR
White Mountains
28.70m
94' 2"
2022 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 4, 2022
6
Gaisor, Emmy
SR
Somersworth
27.16m
89' 1"
2022 Black Bear Invitational
Apr 30, 2022
7
Lamb, Gabrielle
FR
Kearsarge
26.06m
85' 6"
Souhegan Home April 8th
Apr 8, 2022
8
Nelson, Skylar
FR
Newport
25.78m
84' 7"
2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational
May 21, 2022
9
Paquette, Alyssa
JR
Stevens
25.55m
83' 10"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
10
Murphy, Sarah
JR
Derryfield
25.29m
83' 0"
Sanborn Last Chance
May 18, 2022
11
Robert, Isadora
FR
Newfound Regional
25.24m
82' 10"
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
12
Kenyon, Abby
SO
Gilford
25.17m
82' 7"
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
13
Huckins, Paulina
SR
Newfound Regional
24.89m
81' 8"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
14
Kimball, Brook
SO
Gilford
24.38m
80' 0"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
15
Nicholson, Lena
JR
Newmarket
24.05m
78' 11"
Sanborn Last Chance
May 18, 2022
16
Bonneau, Jenna
SR
Stevens
23.26m
76' 4"
CVC Qualifier 5/10
May 12, 2022
17
Host, Rebecca
SR
Berlin
22.93m
75' 3"
KENNETT
Apr 26, 2022
18
Magoon, Cheyenne
JR
Laconia
22.68m
74' 5"
Wilderness League 2022
May 21, 2022
19
Miner, Elise
JR
Hopkinton
21.84m
71' 8"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
20
Bandouveres, Melina
FR
Somersworth
21.31m
69' 11"
Seacoast Championships
May 20, 2022
21
Russell, Kaitlyn
FR
Portsmouth Christian
20.80m
68' 3"
Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket
May 3, 2022
22
Colby, Kaia
SR
Conant
20.45m
67' 1"
Conant Mini-Meet Series #4
May 3, 2022
23
Steenburgh, Anna
JR
Woodsville
20.44m
67' 1"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
24
Lambert, Anneliese
SO
Campbell
20.42m
67' 0"
Saber Invitational 2022
Apr 16, 2022
25
Daniels, Sarah
SR
Hopkinton
20.21m
66' 4"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
26
Willerer, Anna
SR
Newmarket
20.07m
65' 10"
Bobcat Invitational
May 14, 2022
27
Hidalgo, Bridgette
FR
Campbell
19.98m
65' 7"
Milford Hosting Campbell, C-V, H-B & Sanborn
May 14, 2022
28
Curtis, Anna
SO
Campbell
19.71m
64' 8"
Saber Invitational 2022
Apr 16, 2022
29
O'Conner, Emmah
SO
Newport
19.63m
64' 5"
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
30
Mason, Abigail
SR
White Mountains
18.71m
61' 5"
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bohlmann, Malina
JR
Newfound Regional
35.73m
117' 3"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
2
Bronkema, Grace
SR
Somersworth
32.79m
107' 7"
Seacoast Championships
May 20, 2022
3
Miner, Elise
JR
Hopkinton
31.31m
102' 9"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
4
O'Conner, Emmah
SO
Newport
30.93m
101' 6"
KRHS Meet
Apr 13, 2022
5
Knapp, Makenna
FR
Fall Mountain
29.79m
97' 9"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
6
Sherkanowski, Sadey
SO
Moultonborough
28.47m
93' 5"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
7
Strahan, Lauren
SR
Berlin
27.45m
90' 1"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
8
Kelly, Victoria
SO
Winnisquam
27.00m
88' 7"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
9
Magoon, Cheyenne
JR
Laconia
26.13m
85' 9"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
10
Nelson, Skylar
FR
Newport
25.40m
83' 4"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
11
Williams, Torrence
FR
Newport
24.07m
79' 0"
2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational
May 21, 2022
12
Watkins, Kelsey
FR
Campbell
23.92m
78' 6"
Pembroke Home Meet May 20th
May 20, 2022
13
Kenyon, Abby
SO
Gilford
23.85m
78' 3"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
14
Irving, Ella
SR
Belmont
22.98m
75' 5"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
15
Dubois, Leim
JR
Laconia
22.80m
74' 10"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
16
Carter, Lily
SR
Belmont
21.69m
71' 2"
Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet
May 7, 2022
17
Frenkiewich, Ayla
SR
Kearsarge
21.53m
70' 8"
2022 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 29, 2022
18
Lamb, Gabrielle
FR
Kearsarge
21.25m
69' 9"
Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022
May 7, 2022
19
Morris, Zeta
SR
Newport
21.05m
69' 1"
KRHS Meet
Apr 21, 2022
20
Kelm, Isis
SR
White Mountains
20.67m
67' 10"
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
21
Proper, Sierra
SO
Fall Mountain
20.52m
67' 4"
Stevens Twilight Meet
May 6, 2022
22
Laplume, Isabelle
SO
Newfound Regional
20.14m
66' 1"
KRHS Meet #2
May 17, 2022
23
LaVarnway, Maddie
SO
Stevens
20.10m
65' 11"
Last Chance Field @ FM 5/18
May 20, 2022
24
Baldridge, Ashley
JR
Berlin
20.01m
65' 8"
KENNETT
Apr 26, 2022
25
Fleury, Kailyn
SR
Hinsdale
19.98m
65' 7"
ConVal Home meet entries
May 21, 2022
26
Gaisor, Emmy
SR
Somersworth
19.93m
65' 5"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
27
Gallego-Aldecoa, Sofia
SO
Stevens
19.91m
65' 4"
Sunapee Meet 5/12
May 14, 2022
28
Lavertue, Stella
JR
Stevens
19.68m
64' 7"
Sunapee Meet 5/12
May 14, 2022
29
Figal, Joar
JR
Stevens
19.55m
64' 2"
Last Chance Field @ FM 5/18
May 20, 2022
29
Santiago, Gabby
SO
Newmarket
19.55m
64' 2"
Pelham Invitational
Apr 16, 2022